< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:57:45 | Markku Isokoski | 1:26:49 | ||
202 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +3:00:07 | Michele Caraglio | 1:08:30 | ||
203 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +3:00:41 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:24:19 | ||
204 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:00:46 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:17:31 | ||
205 | MEPhI (276) | +3:00:57 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:18:20 | ||
206 | Asker SK (547) | +3:01:03 | Per Wirehn | 1:21:58 | ||
207 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +3:01:04 | Simon Waller | 1:20:51 | ||
208 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +3:01:16 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:20:02 | ||
209 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +3:01:20 | Esa Vironen | 1:35:28 | ||
210 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +3:01:32 | Johan Hysden | 1:41:08 | ||
211 | Täby OK (201) | +3:01:39 | Anton Hänström | 1:23:11 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +3:02:28 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:23:50 | ||
213 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +3:03:08 | Mika Tonder | 1:30:36 | ||
214 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +3:03:21 | Fredric Johansson | 1:36:21 | ||
215 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +3:05:28 | Niko Kauria | 1:22:26 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +3:05:44 | Jari Kansonen | 1:29:21 | ||
217 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +3:05:52 | Henrik Andersson | 1:18:19 | ||
218 | Gotlands OF (192) | +3:06:12 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:26:11 | ||
219 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +3:06:30 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:23:42 | ||
220 | Koovee 5 (291) | +3:06:44 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:27:07 | ||
221 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +3:08:35 | Janne Selkälä | 1:23:27 | ||
222 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +3:08:48 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:22:13 | ||
223 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +3:08:48 | Timo Hongell | 1:28:14 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +3:09:25 | Jacob Bolin | 1:28:46 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +3:10:11 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:25:55 | ||
226 | IK Falken (258) | +3:10:15 | Lukas Ohls | 1:18:03 | ||
227 | Fryazino (239) | +3:10:16 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:25:58 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (183) | +3:10:19 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:20:36 | ||
229 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +3:10:38 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:13:25 | ||
230 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +3:10:48 | Petri Ström | 1:23:03 | ||
231 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +3:10:59 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:23:22 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (321) | +3:11:02 | Jussi Aumo | 1:27:46 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +3:11:55 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:29:07 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +3:11:57 | Juha Lilja | 1:21:27 | ||
235 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +3:12:13 | Dag Ausen | 1:32:16 | ||
236 | OK Kapa (148) | +3:12:35 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:20:57 | ||
237 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +3:13:56 | Andri Jordi | 1:14:40 | ||
238 | FK Göingarna (254) | +3:14:37 | Magnus Larsson | 1:23:15 | ||
239 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +3:14:37 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:23:18 | ||
240 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +3:14:44 | Anders Vedin | 1:20:07 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +3:15:03 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:43:36 | ||
242 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +3:15:20 | Marko Ojala | 1:27:44 | ||
243 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +3:16:10 | Josef Neumann | 1:25:34 | ||
244 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +3:16:22 | Teemu Juselius | 1:47:47 | ||
245 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +3:16:58 | Victor Sadarangani | 1:38:17 | ||
246 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +3:18:02 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:18:32 | ||
247 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +3:18:06 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:26:33 | ||
248 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +3:18:10 | Janek Kähr | 1:37:38 | ||
249 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:18:14 | Markus Järvenpää | 1:38:11 | ||
250 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +3:18:20 | Tomas Lilja | 1:23:41 | ||
251 | Medeina (241) | +3:18:23 | Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis | 1:27:41 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +3:18:28 | Mikko Simola | 1:30:24 | ||
253 | Navi 3 (724) | +3:18:33 | Risto Pasonen | 1:30:17 | ||
254 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +3:18:41 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:30:47 | ||
255 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +3:18:44 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:31:57 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:18:56 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:22:30 | ||
257 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +3:18:56 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:36:22 | ||
258 | Ganddal IL (378) | +3:20:13 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:25:50 | ||
259 | Omega (196) | +3:20:18 | Sergey Popov | 1:08:06 | ||
260 | Catalonia Team (162) | +3:21:11 | Llei Viles | 1:35:33 | ||
261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +3:21:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:26:48 | ||
262 | OZONS OK (178) | +3:21:37 | Edgars Bernans | 1:24:45 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +3:21:38 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:27:16 | ||
264 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:21:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:09:41 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +3:21:56 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:23:34 | ||
266 | Umeå OK (319) | +3:22:07 | Mattias Johansson | 1:27:38 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +3:22:34 | Roope Sormunen | 1:18:03 | ||
268 | RasTiimi (220) | +3:22:37 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:36:09 | ||
269 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +3:22:52 | Heikki Pesola | 1:32:37 | ||
270 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:25:04 | Åsmund Steen | 1:25:27 | ||
271 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +3:25:08 | Niilo Lusila | 1:25:22 | ||
272 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:25:50 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:32:09 | ||
273 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +3:25:53 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:43:15 | ||
274 | Legenda (231) | +3:25:54 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:11:35 | ||
275 | Lynx 5 (468) | +3:25:55 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:34:12 | ||
276 | OK77 2 (134) | +3:25:59 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:37:30 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:28:07 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:24:00 | ||
278 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +3:28:11 | Mikael Blessborn | 1:28:00 | ||
279 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:28:12 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:16:18 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (300) | +3:29:31 | Jani Pekkola | 1:27:27 | ||
281 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +3:29:57 | Simon Svahn | 1:31:24 | ||
282 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:30:36 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:38:40 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +3:30:40 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:33:39 | ||
284 | Ultra (145) | +3:31:22 | Vlad Verinskii | 1:25:17 | ||
285 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:32:03 | Ove Hedlund | 1:33:31 | ||
286 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:32:09 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:20:22 | ||
287 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:32:15 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:23:03 | ||
288 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:32:16 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:24:13 | ||
289 | Koovee 6 (497) | +3:32:20 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:33:06 | ||
290 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +3:32:29 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:37:52 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:32:51 | Sami Louekari | 1:24:35 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:33:00 | Antti Virtanen | 1:15:33 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:33:06 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:25:01 | ||
294 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:33:06 | Rico Huebscher | 1:17:55 | ||
295 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +3:33:51 | Joni Mäki | 1:30:17 | ||
296 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:33:59 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:25:30 | ||
297 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:34:12 | Alexander Frey | 1:30:13 | ||
298 | Byåsen IL (248) | +3:34:13 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:29:50 | ||
299 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:34:16 | Markus Palokangas | 1:26:12 | ||
300 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:34:18 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:21:56 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:34:30 | Samuli Heino | 1:22:45 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:34:42 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:27:46 | ||
303 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:35:31 | Matti Virtanen | 1:26:32 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:36:10 | Atte Honkonen | 1:22:16 | ||
305 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:36:20 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:27:56 | ||
306 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:36:33 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:23:10 | ||
307 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:37:03 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:23:36 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:38:11 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:41:06 | ||
309 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:38:32 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:21:08 | ||
310 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:38:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:20:16 | ||
311 | IF Minken (491) | +3:39:55 | Lindström Mats | 1:26:24 | ||
312 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:39:58 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:32:21 | ||
313 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:40:01 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:32:43 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:40:22 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:28:43 | ||
315 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:40:26 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:31:49 | ||
316 | Emit (364) | +3:40:59 | Charlotte Watson | 1:30:05 | ||
317 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:41:15 | Sam Fielding | 1:26:16 | ||
318 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:41:17 | Lisa Andersson | 1:28:12 | ||
319 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:41:31 | Jukka Behm | 1:53:29 | ||
320 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:41:41 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:40:05 | ||
321 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:42:04 | Mikko Lohi | 1:25:22 | ||
322 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:42:33 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:20:46 | ||
323 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:42:34 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:20:52 | ||
324 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:43:20 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:33:35 | ||
325 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:44:26 | Kai Holkeri | 1:32:26 | ||
326 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:44:50 | Jens Perus | 1:25:10 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:45:03 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:32:49 | ||
328 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:45:09 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:30:48 | ||
329 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:45:15 | Mike Nord | 1:35:47 | ||
330 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:45:21 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:30:15 | ||
331 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:46:40 | Denis Murashko | 1:31:26 | ||
332 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:46:41 | Mervi Pesu | 1:28:42 | ||
333 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:46:43 | Jukka Jarva | 1:29:10 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:46:44 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:31:46 | ||
335 | Modum OL (237) | +3:46:47 | Karsten Kopland | 1:31:54 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:46:48 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:20:02 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:46:53 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:32:38 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:46:59 | Pertti Arola | 1:41:07 | ||
339 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:47:07 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:25:48 | ||
340 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:47:16 | Gregory Korovkin | 1:34:21 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:47:19 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:29:57 | ||
342 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:47:45 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:33:37 | ||
343 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:48:31 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:48:45 | ||
344 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:48:34 | Kristian Kannus | 1:26:35 | ||
345 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:49:52 | Peter Mohn | 1:23:50 | ||
346 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:50:35 | Martin Blystad | 1:35:33 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:51:06 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:29:17 | ||
348 | Puujalad (416) | +3:51:49 | Artur Rauk | 1:15:59 | ||
349 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:51:58 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 1:25:15 | ||
350 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:52:09 | Jussi Helenius | 1:26:52 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:52:16 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:30:23 | ||
352 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:52:34 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:23:09 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:52:35 | Janne Partanen | 1:36:10 | ||
354 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:53:36 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:38:55 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:53:56 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:27:39 | ||
356 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:54:55 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:28:51 | ||
357 | Vang OL (451) | +3:54:59 | Sofie Johansson | 1:23:24 | ||
358 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:55:07 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:27:43 | ||
359 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:55:08 | Timo Kauppila | 1:36:40 | ||
360 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:55:09 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:33:09 | ||
361 | Nostars (337) | +3:56:57 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:28:32 | ||
362 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:56:57 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:11:37 | ||
363 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:57:00 | Ben Stansfield | 1:32:12 | ||
364 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:57:04 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:20:54 | ||
365 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:57:09 | Harri Järvinen | 1:39:20 | ||
366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:57:26 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:35:21 | ||
367 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:58:12 | Alexey Zuzov | 1:36:57 | ||
368 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:58:14 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:44:09 | ||
369 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:58:49 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:17:49 | ||
370 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:59:00 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:25:45 | ||
371 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:59:32 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:26:37 | ||
372 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:59:50 | Mårten Olsson | 1:34:54 | ||
373 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +4:00:17 | Taneli Autio | 1:46:58 | ||
374 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +4:00:43 | Fredric Portin | 1:00:57 | ||
375 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +4:01:15 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:42:58 | ||
376 | OK Moss (570) | +4:01:31 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:13:10 | ||
377 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +4:01:40 | Sami Mänty | 1:37:07 | ||
378 | OK77 9 (1409) | +4:02:35 | Kare Visuri | 1:24:01 | ||
379 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +4:02:37 | Jussi Anttila | 1:24:41 | ||
380 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:04:36 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:19:56 | ||
381 | Wing OK (486) | +4:05:35 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:35:34 | ||
382 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:05:36 | Joel Berring | 1:24:13 | ||
383 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:05:44 | Jukka Pokela | 1:18:23 | ||
384 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:06:35 | Olli Himanen | 1:44:34 | ||
385 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:07:18 | Antti Karhunen | 1:27:39 | ||
386 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:08:05 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:46:31 | ||
387 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:09:03 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:32:58 | ||
388 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:09:26 | Mattias Nääs | 1:47:34 | ||
389 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:09:42 | Matti Aalto | 1:27:05 | ||
390 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:09:43 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:38:03 | ||
391 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:09:48 | Gints Trezins | 1:28:36 | ||
392 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:09:58 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:00:01 | ||
393 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:10:06 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:36:04 | ||
394 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:10:49 | Benedek Balint | 1:24:46 | ||
395 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:11:06 | Uldis Klepers | 1:12:45 | ||
396 | OUSA (421) | +4:11:33 | Michael Michael | 1:25:15 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:11:39 | Ronny Falk | 1:34:07 | ||
398 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:11:43 | Markus Pentti | 1:38:47 | ||
399 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:11:47 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:37:58 | ||
400 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:11:58 | Sami Nurmi | 1:31:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |