< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:18:52 | Sami Nurmi | 1:47:58 | ||
402 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:18:53 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:54:42 | ||
403 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:18:57 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:54:33 | ||
404 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:19:05 | Jussi Laimio | 1:38:58 | ||
405 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:19:29 | Jon Majors | 1:38:23 | ||
406 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:19:58 | Anton Vernichesko | 2:03:23 | ||
407 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:20:12 | Ronny Falk | 1:52:18 | ||
408 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:20:39 | Alexander Afonin | 1:31:30 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:20:58 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:58:30 | ||
410 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:21:36 | Erik Johnsson | 2:07:01 | ||
411 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:22:11 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:21:52 | ||
412 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:22:38 | Mika Tasa | 1:54:25 | ||
413 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:22:39 | Ville Laitinen | 2:05:05 | ||
414 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:22:43 | Claude Luescher | 2:19:23 | ||
415 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:23:04 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:34:07 | ||
416 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:23:37 | Peter Lekberg | 1:52:18 | ||
417 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:23:43 | Erkka Rinne | 1:37:22 | ||
418 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:24:07 | Felix Gottberg | 1:42:16 | ||
419 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:24:08 | Max Ripatti | 1:47:40 | ||
420 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:24:10 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:47:36 | ||
421 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:24:26 | Matti Räikkönen | 2:08:19 | ||
422 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:24:26 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:37:46 | ||
423 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:24:36 | Fredrik Sandberg | 2:04:53 | ||
424 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:25:04 | Eric Roller | 1:37:04 | ||
425 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:25:21 | Ville Seppälä | 1:50:40 | ||
426 | Petolintu (496) | +4:25:26 | Onni Valkeapää | 2:01:26 | ||
427 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:25:33 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:53:33 | ||
428 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:25:34 | Jussi Kallio | 2:18:04 | ||
429 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:25:38 | Edgars Berzins | 1:37:26 | ||
430 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:25:39 | Erik Berggren | 1:50:14 | ||
431 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:26:13 | Tanel Möttus | 1:37:53 | ||
432 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:26:49 | Ellu Munukka | 1:40:09 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:27:04 | Arto Nissinen | 2:05:15 | ||
434 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:27:46 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:32:14 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:28:39 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:40:21 | ||
436 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:28:42 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:34:08 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:28:53 | Olli Laitala | 1:54:03 | ||
438 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:28:55 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:54:11 | ||
439 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:28:59 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:10:59 | ||
440 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:29:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:27:41 | ||
441 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:29:32 | Mikko Rapo | 2:05:24 | ||
442 | Intersport (390) | +4:29:38 | Markus Kettunen | 1:40:19 | ||
443 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:29:52 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:44:43 | ||
444 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:30:08 | Marko Hoikka | 2:00:58 | ||
445 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:30:15 | Joona Rissanen | 1:40:29 | ||
446 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:30:33 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:31:29 | ||
447 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:30:34 | Tore Björneröd | 1:28:38 | ||
448 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:31:07 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:39:56 | ||
449 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:31:09 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:37:24 | ||
450 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:31:18 | Shaun McDonough | 1:53:51 | ||
451 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:32:09 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 2:01:15 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:32:17 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:42:22 | ||
453 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:32:49 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:03:49 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:33:31 | Matias Sippo | 1:47:16 | ||
455 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:33:54 | Milka Reponen | 1:43:06 | ||
456 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:33:59 | Juha Koskinen | 1:32:40 | ||
457 | KeparDI (699) | +4:34:03 | Antti Kallio | 1:51:56 | ||
458 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:34:16 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 2:18:05 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:34:33 | Mitri Lerssi | 2:12:58 | ||
460 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:35:05 | Antti Lumme | 1:44:22 | ||
461 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:35:06 | Endre Wigaard | 2:35:29 | ||
462 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:35:10 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:00:21 | ||
463 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:35:33 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 2:21:14 | ||
464 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:35:45 | Janne Vasenius | 1:50:20 | ||
465 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:36:03 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:17:38 | ||
466 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:36:12 | Vetle Mathisen | 2:01:21 | ||
467 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:36:33 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:42:26 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:36:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:47:19 | ||
469 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:36:41 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:58:53 | ||
470 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:37:00 | Taneli Laine | 2:24:24 | ||
471 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:37:07 | Jesper Henriksson | 2:08:13 | ||
472 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:37:18 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:08:29 | ||
473 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:37:41 | Yurii Kashin | 2:20:43 | ||
474 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:38:02 | Ville Happonen | 2:01:58 | ||
475 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:38:20 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:48:12 | ||
476 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:38:37 | Daniel Vasser | 1:56:02 | ||
477 | Murut (399) | +4:38:43 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:37:46 | ||
478 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:38:48 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:39:48 | ||
479 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:39:01 | Paula Havu | 1:39:57 | ||
480 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:39:18 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:40:04 | ||
481 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:40:00 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:58:03 | ||
482 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:40:10 | Mika Tohmola | 1:50:54 | ||
483 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:40:10 | Kuisma Joonas | 2:02:04 | ||
484 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:41:01 | Riku Eronen | 1:40:13 | ||
485 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:41:02 | Tapio Halme | 2:03:29 | ||
486 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:41:14 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:47:34 | ||
487 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:41:33 | Antti Kujala | 1:48:45 | ||
488 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:41:38 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:45:25 | ||
489 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:41:50 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:53:50 | ||
490 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:41:56 | Henrik Söderman | 1:50:15 | ||
491 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:42:34 | Jussi Keränen | 2:06:26 | ||
492 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:42:52 | Joonas Hesso | 1:47:04 | ||
493 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:43:02 | Markus Nikander | 1:42:08 | ||
494 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:43:13 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:53:15 | ||
495 | OK Enen (472) | +4:43:16 | Malmström Johan | 1:48:55 | ||
496 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:44:05 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:37:24 | ||
497 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:44:09 | Jere Rossi | 1:44:57 | ||
498 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:44:20 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:43:10 | ||
499 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:44:25 | Ville Siukkola | 1:33:16 | ||
500 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:44:26 | Staffan Granholm | 1:54:16 | ||
501 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:45:31 | Henrik Trolin | 1:53:26 | ||
502 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:45:37 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:49:16 | ||
503 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:45:48 | Allar Kivil | 1:47:26 | ||
504 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:45:58 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:46:56 | ||
505 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:46:06 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:44:41 | ||
506 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:46:56 | Jérome Bouchan | 1:35:50 | ||
507 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:47:02 | Hans Liwång | 1:55:24 | ||
508 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:47:17 | Daniel Rejment | 2:15:20 | ||
509 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:47:20 | Rickard Andersson | 2:06:37 | ||
510 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:47:25 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:49:48 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:47:27 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:48:30 | ||
512 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:47:44 | Jari Takanen | 1:48:17 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:47:51 | Antti Halme | 1:47:01 | ||
514 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:47:56 | Ben Wickholm | 2:11:04 | ||
515 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:47:59 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:56:26 | ||
516 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:48:26 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:24:37 | ||
517 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:48:30 | Erno Toroi | 2:07:47 | ||
518 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:48:32 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:47:23 | ||
519 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:48:35 | Graham Patten | 1:56:55 | ||
520 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:48:48 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:46:46 | ||
521 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:48:54 | Björn Lundquist | 1:39:04 | ||
522 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:49:26 | Peter Söderström | 1:40:10 | ||
523 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:49:30 | Markus Mononen | 1:48:48 | ||
524 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:49:33 | Sergey Frolov | 1:44:07 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:49:39 | Toni Tuominen | 1:46:44 | ||
526 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:49:40 | Johan Sundin | 1:49:03 | ||
527 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:50:25 | Marjo Taanila | 1:36:30 | ||
528 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:50:56 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:57:59 | ||
529 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:52:06 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:46:57 | ||
530 | Herraseura (411) | +4:52:25 | Panu Paalatie | 1:48:44 | ||
531 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:53:19 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:43:24 | ||
532 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:53:31 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:44:23 | ||
533 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:53:35 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:37:18 | ||
534 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:53:53 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:47:32 | ||
535 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:54:40 | Oskari Suutari | 1:36:48 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:54:53 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:53:49 | ||
537 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:55:01 | Isabel Donner | 1:44:05 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:55:06 | Iiro Kuusela | 2:00:45 | ||
539 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:55:12 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:37:31 | ||
540 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:55:19 | Mika Rahkola | 1:44:53 | ||
541 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:55:37 | Tomi Rinne | 1:50:02 | ||
542 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:55:52 | Reima Harju | 1:50:28 | ||
543 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:56:04 | Matias Nyländen | 1:44:59 | ||
544 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:56:12 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:56:12 | ||
545 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:57:33 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:57:56 | ||
546 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:57:36 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:37:15 | ||
547 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:58:48 | Sigurd Smemo | 2:35:47 | ||
548 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:58:57 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:48:28 | ||
549 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:59:02 | Andris Leja | 1:57:05 | ||
550 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:59:27 | Henri Kaprio | 1:53:18 | ||
551 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:59:58 | Janis Butans | 2:02:18 | ||
552 | Hakuliset (540) | +5:00:00 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:38:51 | ||
553 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +5:00:32 | Piira Sami | 2:06:05 | ||
554 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +5:00:39 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:45:37 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +5:00:55 | Jukka Hietala | 1:58:07 | ||
556 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +5:01:59 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:44:24 | ||
557 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +5:02:02 | Espen Löe | 2:27:32 | ||
558 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +5:02:22 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:44:54 | ||
559 | Karsu.fi (647) | +5:02:25 | Heikki Siivari | 1:36:26 | ||
560 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +5:02:38 | Olli Savolainen | 1:54:57 | ||
561 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +5:02:59 | Hugo Frisk | 1:48:22 | ||
562 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +5:03:15 | Jari Ylänne | 1:57:47 | ||
563 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +5:03:53 | Timo Metsälä | 2:08:58 | ||
564 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:04:11 | Martin Beijer | 2:14:01 | ||
565 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +5:04:22 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:31:27 | ||
566 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +5:04:31 | Markus Parviainen | 1:43:10 | ||
567 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +5:04:48 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:48:35 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +5:05:17 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:33:24 | ||
569 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +5:05:47 | Kim Seppänen | 1:49:59 | ||
570 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +5:06:00 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:50:52 | ||
571 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +5:06:08 | Risto Huttunen | 2:00:10 | ||
572 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +5:06:10 | Sergei Tulenev | 1:50:26 | ||
573 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +5:06:50 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:51:08 | ||
574 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +5:06:55 | Mattias Östholm | 2:35:35 | ||
575 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +5:07:11 | Matias Keso | 1:50:43 | ||
576 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:07:11 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:43:08 | ||
577 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +5:07:22 | Robert Amper | 1:40:19 | ||
578 | Peab (564) | +5:07:23 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:01:24 | ||
579 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +5:07:33 | Teppo Salmi | 1:55:39 | ||
580 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +5:07:45 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:56:54 | ||
581 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +5:08:19 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 2:09:01 | ||
582 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:08:19 | Jens Struckmann | 2:08:26 | ||
583 | OC Puisto (662) | +5:08:20 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:57:20 | ||
584 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +5:08:26 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:36:29 | ||
585 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +5:08:56 | Ville Teuronen | 1:45:51 | ||
586 | Joosehukku (529) | +5:08:59 | Juhan Voutilainen | 1:51:18 | ||
587 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +5:09:01 | Thomas Rehn | 1:48:07 | ||
588 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +5:09:02 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:45:42 | ||
589 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +5:09:26 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:58:42 | ||
590 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +5:10:00 | Kristian Hakala | 1:47:54 | ||
591 | Gasum (664) | +5:10:45 | Niko Jauhiainen | 2:07:43 | ||
592 | Aivan Sama (518) | +5:10:51 | Juha Oravainen | 1:57:49 | ||
593 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +5:10:52 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:10:13 | ||
594 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +5:11:02 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:48:47 | ||
595 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +5:11:21 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:55:23 | ||
596 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +5:11:37 | Mathias Karlå | 1:42:57 | ||
597 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +5:11:38 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:42:23 | ||
598 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +5:11:40 | Örjan Låg | 1:50:05 | ||
599 | SK Mercury (501) | +5:11:50 | Kirti Rebane | 1:50:16 | ||
600 | Pullin serkut (577) | +5:12:21 | Kati Pulli | 1:44:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |