jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:59Sami Klviinen1:52:44
    302FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:46Valtteri Rantala1:56:20
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:45:27Taneli Korpinen1:43:44
    304FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:28Pasi Lehtonen1:42:47
    305GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:28Sam Fielding1:46:10
    306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:32Thomas Cederberg1:47:50
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:45:57Ove Hedlund2:03:06
    308SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:06Fredrik Andersson1:54:10
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:46:18Ahti Hynynen1:54:41
    310SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:47:17Lisa Andersson1:49:53
    311FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:33Lindstrm Mats1:49:43
    312NOREmit (364)+3:47:40Charlotte Watson1:52:27
    313FINLammin Ski (311)+3:47:55Henri Lehtomaa1:51:57
    314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:50:02Antti Jrvenp1:44:01
    315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:19Darius Mitrikas2:05:24
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:21Leevi Liukkonen1:58:25
    317FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:52:03Oscar Hgnabba1:53:36
    318FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:06Marko Pitknen1:46:28
    319FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:06Juha Laukkanen1:54:20
    320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:08Mervi Pesu1:49:50
    321FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:10Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:05
    322RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:11Denis Murashko1:52:38
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:52:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:05
    324FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:11:33
    325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:36Mikko Lohi1:52:35
    326FINNrpes OK (423)+3:53:53Jens Perus1:49:54
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:53Pauli Mkel1:47:47
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:54Tuukka Invenius1:54:37
    329SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:53:58Anna Kindlundh1:55:18
    330FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:05Jukka Jarva1:52:13
    331SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:25Mike Nord2:00:38
    332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:45Karsten Kopland1:55:33
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:15Petri Mourujrvi1:53:34
    334FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:02Jonas Wahlberg1:56:37
    335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:21Pertti Arola2:06:10
    336SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:35Peter Mohn1:46:14
    337FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:57:09Jaakko Nyrhinen2:00:36
    338ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:35Artur Rauk1:37:26
    339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:06Anssi Kokkonen2:04:02
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:38Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:26
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:41Kristian Kannus1:52:23
    342FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:45Jukka Behm2:26:24
    343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:21Antti Ahtiainen2:15:16
    344RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:33Gregory Korovkin2:02:19
    345FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:42Esa Kuoppala1:49:06
    346FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:03Kai Holkeri2:03:44
    347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:10Martin Blystad2:01:49
    348FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:31Heikki Virekunnas1:47:47
    349FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:10Ville Mkel1:32:31
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:13Joni Mki2:14:20
    351ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+4:02:16Reigo Teervalt1:41:47
    352LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:18Edvardas Scerbavicius1:36:59
    353FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:26Timo Kauppila1:59:39
    354NORVang OL (451)+4:02:35Sofie Johansson1:46:41
    355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:38Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:19
    356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:39Jussi Helenius1:53:03
    357FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:18:43
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:02:56Harri Tuliniemi1:51:13
    359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:07Jarkko Orjala1:58:59
    360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:09Matti Tarkkanen1:54:46
    361NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:15August Syrdal en2:06:15
    362FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:30Lauri Aaltonen2:00:06
    363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:30Ben Stansfield1:57:23
    364FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:38Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:04
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+4:09:45Mikko Truhponen1:52:31
    366RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:16Alexey Zuzov2:04:42
    367FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+4:10:30Janne Partanen2:09:46
    368RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:56Aleksandr Kolpakov1:59:54
    369FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:06Harri Jrvinen2:08:58
    370FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:11:09Jukka Pokela1:39:29
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+4:11:54Mrten Olsson2:02:39
    372NOROK Moss (570)+4:12:04Donatas Kontautas2:39:24
    373SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:06Joel Berring1:46:24
    374NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:18Anniken Ranvik1:51:54
    375FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:12:22Jaakko Penttinen1:43:23
    376FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:36Sami Mnty2:03:44
    377FINNostars (337)+4:12:55Pekka Juvakka2:00:11
    378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:14Kare Visuri1:50:21
    379FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:13:15Jussi Anttila1:51:00
    380LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:14:04Uldis Klepers1:31:24
    381FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:19Matti Aalto1:47:23
    382FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:14:28Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:58:29
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:14:34Antti Karhunen1:50:36
    384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:19Christoffer Mikander2:12:43
    385NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:01:51
    386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:12Taneli Autio2:18:34
    387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:32Olli Himanen2:10:12
    388LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:52Gints Trezins1:51:21
    389SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:17Axel Nalbin1:45:41
    390USAOUSA (421)+4:18:54Michael Michael1:48:17
    391FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:06Petri Kiiskinen1:41:57
    392SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:39Kristin Hylander1:53:44
    393HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:51Benedek Balint1:49:29
    394FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:13Sami Tuhkanen2:02:52
    395SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:36Mattias Ns2:15:25
    396FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:40Markus Pentti2:04:25
    397FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:42Janne Ristolainen2:15:49
    398FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:45Jon Majors1:46:42
    399FINMusta Neli (582)+4:21:49Jussi Laimio1:47:45
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:53Anton Vernichesko2:11:21
    401FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:21:57Jarkko Hiltunen2:03:49
    402FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:21:58Sami Finnil2:06:20
    403FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:59Valtteri Niskanen2:23:35
    404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:59Sami Nurmi1:57:08
    405FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:31Alexander Afonin1:39:25
    406LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:14:33
    407FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:28Mikko Kurkela1:41:34
    408ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:30Ragnar Rooba1:54:59
    409SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:25:35Ronny Falk2:03:44
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:48Max Ripatti1:55:23
    411FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:54Ville Laitinen2:14:23
    412SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:55Claude Luescher2:28:38
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:02Peter Lekberg2:00:46
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:02Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:09:37
    415FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:45:48
    416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:13Mika Tasa2:04:03
    417FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:17Felix Gottberg1:50:29
    418FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:21Pasi Laaksonen1:45:44
    419SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:27:02Eric Roller1:45:05
    420SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:27:06Erik Johnsson2:18:34
    421LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:18Edgars Berzins1:45:09
    422FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppl1:59:00
    423FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:27:45Matti Rikknen2:17:41
    424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:46Onni Valkeap2:09:49
    425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:47Jussi Kallio2:26:20
    426FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:57Arto Nissinen2:12:11
    427SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:01Erik Berggren1:58:39
    428SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:28:29Fredrik Sandberg2:14:49
    429ESTOK Vru (210)+4:28:42Tanel Mttus1:46:25
    430FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:28:47Tuomo Sevon2:02:50
    431FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:28:57Ellu Munukka1:48:20
    432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:41:36
    433FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:14Julius Rajamki2:01:33
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:30:14Tuomo Heikkinen2:35:58
    435FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Hkkinen1:35:04
    436FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:53Jonne Seppnen1:51:47
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:12Olli Laitala2:02:25
    438FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:19Janne Vaittinen2:41:50
    439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:55Mikko Rapo2:13:50
    440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:57Tore Bjrnerd1:36:04
    441FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:04Juho Leppikorpi1:49:49
    442FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:17Jaan Rnkk1:39:16
    443FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:24Lauri Metsovuori2:20:27
    444FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:03Ville Koskenvuo1:45:21
    445FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:00
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:49Joona Rissanen1:50:06
    447FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:34:49Juha Koskinen1:39:33
    448SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:35:05Ulrik Imberg1:49:57
    449FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:09Marko Hoikka2:12:02
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:10Shaun McDonough2:03:46
    451FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:23Matias Sippo1:55:11
    452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:33Haralds Ulmanis1:51:41
    453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:54Elsa Npnkangas2:11:03
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:55Hvard Kjesbu2:12:58
    455FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:49Antti Lumme1:52:09
    456FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:37:13Milka Reponen1:52:28
    457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:07
    458FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:26Antti Kallio2:01:22
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:08Lasse Ruusinen2:09:22
    460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:15Mitri Lerssi2:22:43
    461ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:38:22Indrek Lillsoo1:50:18
    462FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:25Janne Vasenius1:59:03
    463NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:29Vetle Mathisen2:09:41
    464SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:38:53Kostadin A. Novakov2:30:37
    465FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:38:57Pertti Syrjl1:55:41
    466SWERns OK (400)+4:39:42Jesper Henriksson2:16:51
    467NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:51Endre Wigaard2:46:17
    468FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:23Tomi Huttunen1:56:18
    469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:28Kimmo Putkinen2:17:42
    470FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:14
    471FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:47:40
    472FINMurut (399)+4:40:37Ilona Haarlaa1:45:43
    473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:38Ville Happonen2:10:37
    474RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:53Yurii Kashin2:29:58
    475FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:11Paula Havu1:48:10
    476FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:35Jaakko Helenius1:48:24
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:09Taneli Laine2:35:36
    478FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:12Mika Tohmola1:58:59
    479FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:42:17Kuisma Joonas2:10:14
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:28Daniel Vasser2:05:56
    481LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:41Matiss Arnicans2:10:56
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:06:54
    483FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:43:01Pekka Vesanen1:55:24
    484FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:42Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:53:32
    485FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:43:44Antti Kujala1:56:59
    486SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:47Henrik Sderman1:59:09
    487FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:56Riku Eronen1:50:11
    488FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:45:08Joonas Hesso1:55:23
    489FINViVi Master (528)+4:45:09Markus Nikander1:50:18
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:16Jussi Kernen2:15:11
    491FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:28Tapio Halme2:13:58
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:45:40Jere Rossi1:52:31
    493FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:04Ville Siukkola1:40:58
    494ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:14Meelis Merenkk1:45:36
    495SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:05Henrik Trolin2:01:03
    496FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:22Jani Hevonoja2:03:27
    497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:23Malmstrm Johan1:59:05
    498FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:25Pietu Tiainen2:05:28
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:30Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:23
    500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:37Allar Kivil1:55:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >