jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 7,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    122Marianne Andersen43:15NORFredrikstad SK
    21Julia Jakob44:07+52SWEStora Tuna OK
    319Elin Mnsson44:18+1:02SWEIFK Gteborg
    412Sofia Haajanen44:45+1:30FINSK Pohjanthti
    577Silje Ekroll Jahren45:31+2:15NORNydalens SK
    623Saila Kinni46:05+2:49FINTampereen Pyrint
    744Alexandra Enlund46:09+2:53FINPargas IF
    826Karoliina Sundberg46:21+3:05FINLynx
    951Kajsa Risby47:04+3:48SWEOK Kre
    1015Elena Roos47:05+3:49NORHalden SK
    119Sandra Grosberga47:17+4:01LTUIGTISA
    1229Eveliina Hirvonen47:21+4:05NORHalden SK 2
    1359Lotta Eerola47:35+4:19FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1461Maria Magnusson47:39+4:23SWESvedalens AIK
    155Irina Nyberg48:00+4:45SWEAlfta SA OK
    167Niittynen Miia48:05+4:49FINKoovee
    1711Paula Gross48:16+5:01SWEIFK Moras OK
    18106Sara Eskilsson48:23+5:07SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    1947Natasha Giklova48:26+5:10RUSBlack Sea OK
    2069Sina Tommer48:53+5:38SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    2136Heini Saarimki48:56+5:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    22446Johanna Brjesson Eriksson49:12+5:56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2341Anna-Kaisa Anjala49:13+5:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    24107Hanna Hugosson49:28+6:12SWESundsvalls OK
    2566Rebecka Heinrup49:41+6:26SWETullinge SK
    26125Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen49:42+6:26NORHalden SK 3
    2724Saara Norrgran49:44+6:28FINPaimion Rasti
    2867Melina Lahdenper49:47+6:32FINEspoon Suunta
    2916Hilda Forsgren49:56+6:40SWEOK Linne
    3014Elli Peltomki49:58+6:42FINRastikarhut
    313Tiia Istolahti50:07+6:51FINMS Parma
    32111Katrin Mller50:07+6:52SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    3346Hanna Wiesniewska50:08+6:53SWEOK Orion
    3420Yulia Novikova50:23+7:07FINHiidenkiertjt
    354Elin Hemmyr-Skantze50:30+7:14SWEJrla Orientering
    3610Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen50:30+7:15DENOK Pan rhus
    3770sne Skram Trmborg50:36+7:21NORNTNUI 2
    3813Daria Borisova50:45+7:29FINHiisirasti
    3950Elin Carlsson50:52+7:36SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4030Barbora Chaloupska51:06+7:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    4163Tekl Gvildyt51:21+8:06SWEOK Roslagen
    42256Laura Portin51:27+8:12FINPargas IF 2
    4355Carina Polzer51:38+8:22SWELinkpings OK
    4431Isia Basset51:42+8:27SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    4556Marion Aebi51:54+8:38NORIL Tyrving
    4633Elin Dahlin52:00+8:45SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    4749Gabriella Gustafsson52:03+8:47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    482Kristine Berglia52:03+8:47SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4973Stina Haraldsson52:06+8:50SWEJrla Orientering 2
    50226Kateryna Dzema52:06+8:51SWESvedalens AIK 2
    5179Daria Krasilnikova52:07+8:51RUSNord West
    5242Fanny Sundblad52:19+9:04SWEEksj SOK
    53102Elina Lammi52:23+9:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5443Ronja Hugg52:32+9:16SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    5534Sari Nurmela52:32+9:17FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5640Suvi Heittola52:39+9:23FINRajamen Rykmentti
    57240Kaisa Laapas52:40+9:24FINBailamama
    5885Lisa Andersson52:40+9:25SWErla IF
    5954Agata Olejnik52:45+9:29SWEOK Orion 2
    6017Tilla Farnes Hennun52:46+9:30NORNTNUI
    61193Olena Postelnyak52:47+9:31SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    6225Emma Bjessmo53:07+9:51SWEIFK Liding SOK
    6327Anina Brunner53:12+9:57NORLillomarka OL
    6432Siiri Silvennoinen53:18+10:02FINKalevan Rasti
    65159Paula Heikkinen53:23+10:07FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    66122Tia Tarkiainen53:25+10:09FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    6796Mikaela Karjalainen53:40+10:24FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    6818Ellinor Tjernlund53:40+10:25SWEOK Tisaren
    6991Elizabete Blumentale53:44+10:28SWEOK Denseln
    7097Alli Haavisto53:45+10:29FINTurun Suunnistajat
    71109Ulya Kuprienko54:00+10:44RUSWhite Nights SPb
    72112Heini Rintanen54:05+10:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    73116Alicia Lundgren54:10+10:54SWEVxj OK
    74165Tiina Haarlaa54:12+10:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    75135Sanna Ylikyl54:12+10:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    385Aino Vuopio54:12+10:56FINPellon Ponsi
    77176Saana-Maria Rahko54:13+10:57FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    7838Vike Laura54:19+11:03FINKoovee 2
    79171Monica Bostrm54:45+11:29FINOK Raseborg
    80134Helene Eger54:46+11:31NORKongsberg OL
    811015Mari Schutskoff54:48+11:33FINSelkien Sisu
    8239Zsofia Sarkzy54:49+11:33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    838Anna Kindlundh54:50+11:34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    8476Heidi Plit54:57+11:41FINEspoon Suunta 2
    85207Moa Gustafsson55:02+11:46SWEOK Tisaren 3
    8653Milla Mattila55:18+12:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    87158Chloe Potter55:26+12:10GBRSheffield University Orient
    88294Aija Denija Trezina55:27+12:11LATZVOC
    8986Patricia Nieke55:33+12:17GERUSV TU Dresden
    9087Reetta Lakanen55:35+12:20FINKoovee 3
    91114Isabel Donner55:47+12:32FINOK77
    92681Johanna Niittymki55:56+12:40FINHiiltomiehet 2
    93138Jessica Sllvander55:57+12:42SWEOK Rodhen
    94113Migle Susinskaite56:00+12:44LTUOK Fortuna
    95298Ellen Blennow56:02+12:46SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    961164Martina Opalkova56:11+12:56CZETesla Brno CZE 2
    971669Ellen Davidsson56:17+13:01SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3
    98222Lovisa Larsson56:17+13:01SWEOK Linne 4
    99378Karin Skogholm56:18+13:03SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    10084Essi Hakala56:25+13:09FINMS Parma 2
    101162Iina Koskela56:25+13:10FINVetelin Urheilijat
    102178Vilde Margrethe Sbb56:27+13:11NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    103327Anna Gasser56:36+13:20SUIO-Motion
    1046Siri Nyfeler56:36+13:21SUIOl Norska
    105136Tove Olsson56:46+13:30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    10645Henna Skog56:46+13:31FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    107129Eva Elfving56:51+13:35SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    108110Moa Pettersson56:54+13:38SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    109249Benita Mnsson56:55+13:39SWEHagaby GoIF
    11028Hanna Lagerberg56:57+13:41SWEOK Sdertrn
    111175Salla Pitknen56:59+13:43FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11299Rebecka Nylin57:12+13:57SWEOK Tisaren 2
    11321Rahela Brunner57:21+14:05SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    114398Sanna Salmenoja57:24+14:08FINMS Parma 6
    11572Tuuli Heikkil57:27+14:12FINLynx 2
    116471Satu Tahvonen57:28+14:12FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19
    11758Natalia Kondrashova57:31+14:15RUSNorthern Wind
    11874Evgeniya Ryapalova57:34+14:18SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    119120Anni Toiviainen57:35+14:19FINSK Vuoksi
    12035Milja Vtj57:37+14:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
    121255Thea Sildnes Baklid57:41+14:26NORKonnerud IL 2
    12262Hanna Lindgren57:42+14:26FINIF Femman
    123266Eliza Ozola57:42+14:26LATIK Auseklis
    124141Anna Voutilainen57:50+14:34FINEspoon Akilles
    125174Jenny Wegmller57:50+14:35SWEOK Rodhen 2
    12693Erica Pettersson57:51+14:35SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    127157Raita Pakkanen58:01+14:46FINVehkalahden Veikot
    12857Ekaterina Vlasova58:02+14:46FINHiisirasti 2
    129168Roosa Pelkonen58:03+14:47FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    130275Pivi Kulmala58:07+14:51FINHernemen Porina
    131146Ingrid Blindheim58:10+14:54NORLillomarka OL 2
    132210Maria Ossiansson58:16+15:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    133151Lise Bagstevold58:32+15:16NORIL Tyrving 2
    134312Johanna Kiiski58:34+15:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    135154Zanda Abzalone58:40+15:24LATOK Meridians
    136248Katja Hannula58:48+15:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    137196Salla Lilja58:51+15:36FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    138293Netta Hjelm58:52+15:36FINEspoon Akilles 3
    139618Anna Jacobsen Gaski58:57+15:41NORNight Hawk
    140419Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa58:58+15:43SWELinkpings OK 2
    14164Julia Ohlsson59:03+15:47SWEOK Linne 2
    142126Mia Saarilaakso59:08+15:52FINLappeen Riento
    143596Henna Siren59:14+15:58FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    14448Maria Brodin59:14+15:58NORFossum IF
    145216Anastasia Tonkovskaya59:14+15:59RUSNord West 3
    146224Jutta Jussila59:18+16:02SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    147386Karoline Andersen59:18+16:03NORIL Tyrving 3
    148214Anna Trempoltseva59:21+16:05RUSOrienta SKI-O
    149127Anais Cattin59:24+16:08SUIOLV Baselland
    150258Erika Lindholm59:25+16:10SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    151462Julia Rajan59:32+16:17SWEIFK Liding SOK 5
    152391Katerina Grycova59:40+16:24CZETesla Brno CZE
    153698Johanna Pensas59:48+16:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    15492Kine Gulliksen59:50+16:34NORBkkelagets SK
    155149Nymark Tonje Aasheim1:00:00+16:44NORNTNUI 3
    156290Charlotta Linnaila1:00:00+16:44FINOK Trian 3
    157215Signe Sirma1:00:11+16:56SWEOK Ravinen 3
    158263Ruut Kanko1:00:13+16:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    15989Ida Jussila1:00:14+16:58FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    16078Anniina Taipale1:00:14+16:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    161182Miina Ruokolainen1:00:23+17:07FINOK77 2
    162286Anna Grll1:00:30+17:14SWEEksj SOK 2
    163392Darya Gavrilova1:00:31+17:15RUSDeaf russian team
    164153Agnes Westerberg1:00:38+17:22SWEOK Roxen
    165167Venla Heinimaa1:00:39+17:24FINHiiltomiehet
    166309Sari Saarijrvi1:00:47+17:31FINSuunta-Sepot
    167199Marika Suominen1:00:48+17:33FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    168131Amanda Holmgren1:00:52+17:36SWEVittjrvs IK
    169313Emilia Schmidt1:00:56+17:40FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    170179Kukka-Maaria Krki1:00:59+17:43FINOlavin Rasti
    171323Wilma Bergander1:01:03+17:47SWEEksj SOK 3
    172119Mariya Krylova1:01:03+17:47RUSOmega
    173439Riikka Otsamo1:01:06+17:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    17481katarina stberg1:01:15+17:59SWEBredaryds SOK
    1751223Ann-Sofie Forssten1:01:16+18:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    176549Jaana Korhonen1:01:16+18:01FINKainuun Prikaati
    177246Elena Bannikova1:01:17+18:01RUSO-girls
    510Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:17+18:01FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    179164Essi Hietaoja1:01:18+18:03FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    1801527Sofia Joronen1:01:24+18:08FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon
    181346Susanna Palomki1:01:29+18:13FINUlvilan Ura
    182236Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:01:33+18:17RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    18337Mathilde Kracht1:01:33+18:17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    184964Marja Heili1:01:38+18:22FINKiriharakat
    185330Susanna Finskas1:01:46+18:31FINIF Femman 2
    186244Tamara Toivonen1:01:47+18:31RUSLeader PTZ
    187405Katja Seppnen1:01:48+18:32FINHiisirasti 3
    188242Essi Rautasalo1:01:49+18:33FINKalevan Rasti 3
    189978Gro Sandstad Eidsmo1:01:51+18:35NORFreidig SPK 2
    190148Kirsi Kiiskinen1:01:52+18:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    191283Heini Hemminki1:01:55+18:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    192285Maria Kettu1:01:56+18:41FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    193287Saara Saalo1:01:57+18:41FINSK Uusi 3
    19495Elisa Dresen1:02:00+18:44FINPaimion Rasti 3
    195716Maria Tambasava1:02:05+18:49RUSUltra
    196513Aija Koistinen1:02:06+18:50FINKalevan Rasti 5
    197669Ulla Lahtinen1:02:10+18:55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    198340Linda Lnneberg1:02:11+18:56SWETby OK
    199197Mille Jgtvik1:02:14+18:59NORKonnerud IL
    2001707Irina Borevich1:02:17+19:01RUSNorthern Wind 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >