jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:25:09Elin Mnsson12:31
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:36Marianne Andersen12:25
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+1:54Emma Bjessmo12:44
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:43Saila Kinni12:50
    5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:53Saara Norrgran13:20
    6FINMS Parma (3)+2:59Tiia Istolahti13:27
    7SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+3:52Irina Nyberg13:29
    8FINEspoon Suunta (67)+4:48Melina Lahdenper13:36
    9DENOK Pan rhus (10)+4:48Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen14:15
    10SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+4:52Isia Basset14:50
    11FINPargas IF (44)+5:10Alexandra Enlund12:55
    12NORHalden SK (15)+5:12Elena Roos12:41
    13SWEJrla Orientering (4)+5:28Elin Hemmyr-Skantze13:10
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+5:28Sina Tommer13:16
    15SWETullinge SK (66)+5:29Rebecka Heinrup13:39
    16FINKoovee 2 (38)+5:29Vike Laura13:43
    17SWELinkpings OK (55)+5:33Carina Polzer12:55
    18FINKalevan Rasti (32)+5:34Siiri Silvennoinen13:44
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+5:35Anna-Kaisa Anjala13:43
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+5:37Kristine Berglia14:06
    21FINKoovee (7)+5:38Niittynen Miia13:34
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+5:39Johanna Brjesson Eriksson13:15
    23FINRastikarhut (14)+5:42Elli Peltomki13:34
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+5:43Elin Carlsson13:50
    25SWEOK Kre (51)+5:54Kajsa Risby12:51
    26LTUIGTISA (9)+6:02Sandra Grosberga12:39
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+6:36Gabriella Gustafsson14:10
    28FINLynx (26)+6:40Karoliina Sundberg12:55
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+6:40Lotta Eerola13:11
    30NORNydalens SK (77)+6:41Silje Ekroll Jahren12:45
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+6:41Zsofia Sarkzy13:21
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+6:46Mikaela Karjalainen14:06
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+7:04Yulia Novikova13:08
    34FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:25Sofia Haajanen12:14
    35FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+7:44Barbora Chaloupska14:09
    36SUIOl Norska (6)+7:51Siri Nyfeler12:35
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+7:52Stina Haraldsson15:16
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+8:20Paula Gross12:55
    39FINHiisirasti (13)+8:22Daria Borisova12:49
    40NORHalden SK 2 (29)+8:39Eveliina Hirvonen13:13
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+8:43Henna Skog13:44
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+10:26Heini Saarimki13:42
    43NORIL Tyrving (56)+10:34Marion Aebi12:58
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+10:41Katrin Mller13:15
    45SWErla IF (85)+10:42Lisa Andersson13:03
    46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+10:57Emma Dahlstedt16:10
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+11:10Hanna Lagerberg14:53
    48SWEOK Tisaren (18)+11:28Ellinor Tjernlund14:27
    49SWESundsvalls OK (107)+11:38Hanna Hugosson13:36
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:41Elina Lammi14:10
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+11:42Elin Dahlin13:55
    52SWEOK Roslagen (63)+11:45Tekl Gvildyt14:32
    53SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:50Julia Jakob12:32
    54FINPargas IF 2 (256)+11:57Laura Portin13:42
    55NORNTNUI (17)+11:59Tilla Farnes Hennun14:13
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+12:07Satu Tahvonen15:06
    57SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+12:27Sara Eskilsson13:44
    58NORHalden SK 3 (125)+12:33Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen14:51
    59FINBailamama (240)+12:39Kaisa Laapas14:12
    60FINKoovee 3 (87)+12:39Reetta Lakanen14:30
    61NORBysen IL (52)+12:39Gril Eide17:40
    62SWEOK Orion (46)+12:42Hanna Wiesniewska12:41
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+12:53Milla Mattila14:28
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+12:55Aleksandra Voytova15:01
    65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+13:01Heidi Plit14:55
    66NORLillomarka OL (27)+13:02Anina Brunner13:49
    67FINMS Parma 2 (84)+13:05Essi Hakala14:58
    68SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+13:17Moa Gustafsson15:16
    69SWEEksj SOK (42)+13:19Fanny Sundblad14:34
    70SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+13:39Agata Olejnik13:40
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+13:48Tiina Haarlaa14:34
    72NORAsker SK (68)+13:55Anna fsthus Gravir14:49
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+13:57Moa Pettersson16:54
    74FINLynx 2 (72)+14:04Tuuli Heikkil15:50
    75NORFossum IF (48)+14:04Maria Brodin16:33
    76NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+14:10Lise Bagstevold16:07
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+14:14Raita Pakkanen16:28
    78NORNTNUI 3 (149)+14:19Nymark Tonje Aasheim16:02
    79NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+14:33Hilde Vassend16:34
    80SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+14:45Ellen Blennow15:24
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+15:00Eeva Linnainmaa15:50
    82SWENykpings OK (88)+15:02Rebecca Hylander14:30
    83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+15:07Moona Havula16:22
    84RUSNord West (79)+15:45Daria Krasilnikova14:13
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:55Natasha Giklova13:13
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+16:10Tove Olsson15:27
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+16:13Sari Vrnen15:44
    88SWESvedalens AIK (61)+16:17Maria Magnusson13:13
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+16:18Tia Tarkiainen14:35
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+16:19Ida Jussila14:59
    91SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+16:21Anna Kindlundh14:24
    92SWEOK Linne (16)+16:22Hilda Forsgren13:13
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+16:23Alli Haavisto14:53
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+16:27Roosa Pelkonen14:31
    95FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+16:34Jenna Tulonen16:48
    96GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+16:34Patricia Nieke14:47
    97FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+16:35Emma Stenbacka16:39
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+16:42Evgeniya Ryapalova14:45
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+16:43Ronja Hugg14:49
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+17:25Sari Nurmela14:07
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+17:26Rahela Brunner14:02
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+17:26Suvi Heittola14:48
    103CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+17:30Katerina Grycova15:12
    104FINMS Parma 3 (189)+17:56Emma Katajamki16:11
    105NORKonnerud IL (197)+18:09Mille Jgtvik15:22
    106NORFreidig SPK (80)+18:11Dina Reitan16:55
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+18:35Riikka Ajalin16:00
    108RUSNorthern Wind (58)+18:41Natalia Kondrashova14:00
    109FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+18:45Milja Vtj15:20
    110SWEOK Ravinen (75)+18:52Moa Westblad17:36
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+19:16Essi Hietaoja15:34
    112NORBkkelagets SK (92)+19:16Kine Gulliksen15:32
    113NORGanddal IL (250)+19:55Trine Bolstad Scheie17:08
    114NORVaregg IL (98)+19:55Tora Nymark17:37
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+20:14Elisa Dresen16:38
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+20:17Anniina Taipale15:47
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+20:58Frida Junegard16:54
    118FINSK Vuoksi (120)+21:04Anni Toiviainen14:09
    119NOREmblem IL (203)+21:04Katharina Rogstad18:12
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+21:28Benita Mnsson14:30
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+21:32Heini Rintanen14:02
    122DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+21:36Mathilde Kracht16:45
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+21:40Julia Rajan15:43
    124NORNight Hawk (618)+22:03Anna Jacobsen Gaski15:21
    125FINLappeen Riento (126)+22:05Mia Saarilaakso15:14
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+22:10Aino Rantala15:02
    127FINOK Trian (104)+22:24Pivi Julku16:30
    128SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+22:28Kateryna Dzema13:08
    129LATOK Kapa (137)+22:46Ieva Ruksane16:41
    130SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+22:50Julia Ohlsson15:50
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+22:53Salla Pitknen15:24
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+23:00Mette Nygrd15:48
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+23:04Erica Pettersson14:57
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+23:06Katja Lahtinen20:05
    135FINOK77 (114)+23:13Isabel Donner15:10
    136SWESnttringe SK (243)+23:20Frida Hector17:40
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+23:24Sanna Ylikyl13:47
    138NORVang OL (368)+23:32Tone Bleken Rud18:11
    139SWELeksands OK (117)+23:49Tuva Spik16:28
    140FINLapuan Virki (253)+23:54Maarit Korpi16:39
    141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+23:59Rebecka Nylin15:05
    142SWEOK Rodhen (138)+24:13Jessica Sllvander14:26
    143NOROK Moss (531)+24:15Johanne B.Tjernshaugen17:04
    144RUSOmega (119)+24:18Mariya Krylova16:42
    145SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+24:20sofia Sundstrm15:59
    146FINEspoon Akilles (141)+24:21Anna Voutilainen15:13
    147NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+24:22Gro Sandstad Eidsmo16:16
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+24:22Jenni Kivikko16:29
    149FINTidligere topplpere (123)+24:22Hanna-Maija Koski16:10
    150FINMS Parma 4 (223)+24:22Noora Neuvonen16:45
    151SWESundbybergs IK (614)+24:24Sigrid Carlsson16:24
    152FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+24:25Tarja Taulavuori17:37
    153SWEOK Roxen (153)+24:29Agnes Westerberg15:10
    154SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+24:30katarina stberg16:52
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+24:33Laura Jerkku16:48
    156SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+24:34Jutta Jussila15:32
    157NORNTNUI 5 (466)+24:37Synne Fossy20:29
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+24:38Paula Porkka16:30
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+24:40Roosa Ruoti17:18
    160SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+24:43Rebecca Mrtensson18:34
    161NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:47sne Skram Trmborg13:08
    162NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+24:50Marianne Dhli19:08
    163NORKongsberg OL (134)+25:06Helene Eger15:07
    164LATZVOC (294)+25:15Aija Denija Trezina15:04
    165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+25:19Salla Lilja15:32
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+25:26Julia Himil16:59
    167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+25:26Johanna Rsnen18:04
    168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+25:33Kirsi Kiiskinen16:20
    169NORHalden SK 4 (139)+25:43Hedda Raadal Bjrlo16:25
    170SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+25:50Amanda Holmgren15:38
    171FINOK77 2 (182)+25:52Miina Ruokolainen16:09
    172FINUlvilan Ura (346)+26:25Susanna Palomki16:11
    173FINNrpes OK (173)+26:27Pernilla Backlund19:15
    174SWEOK Milan (124)+26:34Therese Korkeakoski16:51
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+26:37Anna Trempoltseva16:32
    176SWETby OK (340)+26:38Linda Lnneberg16:34
    177SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+26:42Tora Westerberg19:02
    178FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+26:51Ekaterina Vlasova14:03
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+26:51Johanna Kiiski15:48
    180FINKarjaan Ura (353)+26:57Sanna Hosio18:35
    181FINOlavin Rasti (179)+27:00Kukka-Maaria Krki17:02
    182SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+27:01Erica Edman18:15
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+27:02Henna Hyvrinen18:45
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+27:09Anna Grll16:18
    185FINRasti-Jussit (281)+27:16Anna Ruokola16:25
    186SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+27:20Anna Ek Larsson20:14
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+27:24Viivi Kainlauri16:50
    188FINRasTiimi (192)+27:30Katariina Tiitto18:10
    189FINIF Femman (62)+27:34Hanna Lindgren15:31
    190SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+27:35Johanna Nordstrm16:42
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+27:37Heini Hemminki16:25
    192LATOK Saldus (420)+27:40Ilze Cahrausa18:54
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+27:40Outi Savisaari17:32
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+27:44Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa15:40
    195LATOK Meridians (154)+28:01Zanda Abzalone15:28
    196FINHiiltomiehet (167)+28:02Venla Heinimaa15:34
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+28:12Jenny Wegmller15:36
    198RUSLegenda (277)+28:12Julia Bolshakova19:46
    199SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+28:33Maria Ossiansson15:24
    200RUSNord West 2 (160)+28:44Elena Savenkova17:24
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >