Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (15) | 36:26 | Sabine Hauswirth | 36:26 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +1:21 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 37:47 | ||
3 | Byåsen IL (52) | +1:36 | Ingeborg Eide | 38:02 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +2:03 | Silja Tarvonen | 38:29 | ||
5 | Koovee 2 (38) | +2:05 | Ukskoski Karoliina | 38:31 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +2:06 | Victoria H Björnstad | 38:33 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +2:07 | Ida Haapala | 38:33 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +2:08 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 38:34 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +2:09 | Anastasia Denisova | 38:35 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (4) | +2:09 | Sara Sjökvist | 38:36 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +2:15 | Helena Karlsson | 38:42 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +2:19 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 38:45 | ||
13 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +2:21 | Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen | 38:47 | ||
14 | MS Parma (3) | +2:22 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 38:49 | ||
15 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +2:23 | Marketa Mulickova | 38:50 | ||
16 | Catalonia Team (152) | +2:25 | Anna Serrallonga | 38:51 | ||
17 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +2:27 | Galina Vinogradova | 38:54 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (44) | +2:28 | Yvonne Gunell | 38:55 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +2:31 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 38:58 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +2:39 | Veera Klemettinen | 39:05 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +2:42 | Dorothea Müller | 39:08 | ||
22 | Koovee (7) | +2:43 | Kaasiku Evely | 39:09 | ||
23 | Linköpings OK (55) | +2:44 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 39:10 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (77) | +2:52 | Siri Ulvestad | 39:19 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +2:53 | Jo Shepherd | 39:20 | ||
26 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:55 | Jenny Eriksson | 39:21 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +3:02 | Kristina Yakubkina | 39:28 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +3:03 | Ina Westerlund | 39:30 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +3:05 | Petrina Costermans | 39:31 | ||
30 | Lynx (26) | +3:10 | Sara Karvonen | 39:37 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +3:12 | Noora Hyyrynen | 39:38 | ||
32 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +3:24 | Agnes Kracht | 39:50 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (13) | +3:27 | Anna Dvodianskaia | 39:53 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +3:36 | Inka Nurminen | 40:03 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +3:43 | Emma Silvennoinen | 40:09 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +3:43 | Anu Tuomisto | 40:09 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (14) | +3:45 | Suvi Ylikylä | 40:11 | ||
38 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +3:52 | Wilma Von Krusenstierna | 40:18 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +3:56 | Tuulia Viberg | 40:22 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +3:57 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 40:23 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +4:03 | Amanda Hansson | 40:29 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +4:04 | Frida Vikström | 40:31 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +4:19 | Deborah Stadler | 40:46 | ||
44 | IGTISA (9) | +4:21 | Gabija Razaityte | 40:47 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +4:23 | Laura Ramstein | 40:50 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +4:24 | Frida Sandberg | 40:50 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (66) | +4:24 | Anna Ställberg | 40:51 | ||
48 | Ganddal IL (250) | +4:27 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 40:54 | ||
49 | OK Södertörn (28) | +4:34 | Tilde Backlund | 41:00 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +4:37 | Linnea Golsäter | 41:03 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (72) | +4:38 | Salla Isoherranen | 41:04 | ||
52 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +4:42 | Hanne Vassend | 41:08 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +4:51 | Fiona Bunn | 41:17 | ||
54 | OK Tisaren (18) | +4:51 | Josefin Tjernlund | 41:18 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +4:52 | Annika Rihma | 41:18 | ||
56 | OK Linne (16) | +4:53 | Johanna Trummer | 41:19 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +4:54 | Oda J Sikkeland | 41:21 | ||
58 | OK Roslagen (63) | +4:59 | Rebecka Lindberg | 41:26 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +5:01 | Louise Beech | 41:27 | ||
60 | Frol IL (204) | +5:02 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 41:28 | ||
61 | Varegg IL (98) | +5:04 | Kristine Fjellanger | 41:30 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +5:06 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 41:32 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +5:07 | Elin Granstedt | 41:34 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +5:09 | Ida Kristiansson | 41:35 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:09 | Adela Indrakova | 41:36 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (87) | +5:14 | Marika Hara | 41:41 | ||
67 | Fossum IF (48) | +5:15 | Pernille Katla | 41:41 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +5:18 | Maija Hakala | 41:44 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +5:19 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 41:45 | ||
70 | IL Tyrving (56) | +5:21 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 41:47 | ||
71 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +5:31 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 41:57 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +5:33 | Natasha Key | 42:00 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +5:36 | Emma Waddington | 42:02 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +5:39 | Ebba Ganslandt | 42:06 | ||
75 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +5:46 | Hannah Hänsel | 42:13 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +5:47 | Emilia Tala | 42:14 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +5:49 | Klara Axelsson | 42:15 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +5:50 | Lotta Karhola | 42:17 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +5:53 | Venla Turakainen | 42:20 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +5:58 | Teele Telgma | 42:24 | ||
81 | OK Moss (531) | +6:02 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 42:28 | ||
82 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +6:03 | Jess Halliday | 42:29 | ||
83 | Ol Norska (6) | +6:03 | Anja Probst | 42:29 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +6:07 | Anastasia Trubkina | 42:34 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +6:11 | Netta Rajamäki | 42:37 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +6:12 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 42:38 | ||
87 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +6:12 | Katja von Schoultz | 42:39 | ||
88 | Ärla IF (85) | +6:18 | Julia Davidsson | 42:44 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +6:29 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 42:55 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +6:44 | Ella Sjöberg | 43:10 | ||
91 | Emblem IL (203) | +6:50 | Emma Johansson | 43:16 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +7:12 | Mariann Ulvestad | 43:39 | ||
93 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +7:13 | Tara Melhuish | 43:40 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +7:21 | Alice Svensson-Finndahl | 43:47 | ||
95 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +7:25 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 43:51 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +7:25 | Emmi Hakomäki | 43:51 | ||
97 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +7:26 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 43:52 | ||
98 | Vang OL (368) | +7:30 | Sofie Johansson | 43:56 | ||
99 | Bailamama (240) | +7:32 | Heidi Salonen | 43:58 | ||
100 | O-Motion (327) | +7:34 | Hanna Wey | 44:01 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +7:36 | Josefin Aronsson | 44:02 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +7:36 | Alice Ek | 44:02 | ||
103 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +7:37 | Laura Kempas | 44:04 | ||
104 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +7:42 | Hannah Malmei | 44:09 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +7:53 | Satu Rautiainen | 44:19 | ||
106 | Lynx 3 (130) | +7:53 | Aino Asklöf | 44:19 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +7:53 | Heta Virtanen | 44:20 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +7:54 | Nina Temyakova | 44:20 | ||
109 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +8:06 | Sanni Haikonen | 44:32 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:06 | Anna Haataja | 44:33 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +8:10 | Mia Taini | 44:36 | ||
112 | Nord West (79) | +8:10 | Daria Panchenko | 44:37 | ||
113 | OK Saldus (420) | +8:23 | Elza Kuze | 44:49 | ||
114 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +8:25 | Wilma Blennow | 44:52 | ||
115 | OK77 (114) | +8:27 | Mari Seppänen | 44:54 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +8:29 | Oona Luoma | 44:55 | ||
117 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +8:29 | Johanka Simkova | 44:56 | ||
118 | NTNUI (17) | +8:30 | Malin Sandstad | 44:57 | ||
119 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +8:32 | Saara Malinen | 44:59 | ||
120 | Söders-Tyresö (188) | +8:40 | Camilla Hellström | 45:07 | ||
121 | OK Milan (124) | +8:46 | Josefin Erlandsson | 45:12 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +8:47 | Johanna Ukkola | 45:13 | ||
123 | Asker SK (68) | +8:47 | Synne Strand | 45:14 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +8:48 | Pihla Häkkinen | 45:14 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +8:51 | Linnea Claesdotter | 45:17 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +8:51 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 45:18 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +8:59 | Elina Räty | 45:25 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +9:00 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 45:26 | ||
129 | RasTiimi (192) | +9:01 | Tiia Olkkonen | 45:27 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +9:04 | Jonna Juva | 45:30 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +9:09 | Filipa Rodrigues | 45:35 | ||
132 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +9:14 | Linnea Sundström | 45:40 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (267) | +9:15 | Anna Ojapalo | 45:41 | ||
134 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +9:16 | Maria Itkonen | 45:42 | ||
135 | IF Minken (534) | +9:17 | Amanda Strandvall | 45:43 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +9:18 | Kseniia Penzina | 45:44 | ||
137 | Night Hawk (618) | +9:19 | Frida Haugskott | 45:45 | ||
138 | Legenda (277) | +9:24 | Varvara Tretyakova | 45:50 | ||
139 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +9:27 | Venla Taulavuori | 45:54 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +9:27 | Kristina Smirnova | 45:54 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +9:30 | Essi Hjelm | 45:56 | ||
142 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +9:31 | Paulina Cygler | 45:57 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +9:31 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 45:58 | ||
144 | Leksands OK (117) | +9:34 | Jenny Bagge Anlind | 46:01 | ||
145 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +9:36 | Marjut Turunen | 46:03 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +9:37 | Salla Koskela | 46:03 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen (75) | +9:37 | Amanda Granqvist | 46:04 | ||
148 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +9:39 | Petra Aho | 46:05 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +9:40 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 46:06 | ||
150 | IF Femman (62) | +9:45 | Olga Lebedeva | 46:11 | ||
151 | Freidig SPK (80) | +9:48 | Mari Eidsmo | 46:14 | ||
152 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +9:49 | Anna Moilanen | 46:15 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:53 | Annika Viilo | 46:20 | ||
154 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +9:55 | Joelle Meister | 46:22 | ||
155 | Nord West 2 (160) | +10:00 | Inga Hafizova | 46:27 | ||
156 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +10:03 | Ella Hirvonen | 46:29 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS (103) | +10:06 | Elizaveta Botova | 46:32 | ||
158 | OK Vöru (288) | +10:09 | Silvia Luup | 46:36 | ||
159 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:13 | Kristin Hylander | 46:40 | ||
160 | SK Mercury (500) | +10:15 | Kirti Rebane | 46:41 | ||
161 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +10:15 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 46:42 | ||
162 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +10:18 | Martina Welen | 46:44 | ||
163 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +10:19 | Heleri Kivil | 46:45 | ||
164 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +10:21 | Josefina Sundman | 46:48 | ||
165 | OK Roxen (153) | +10:22 | Emma Helmersson | 46:49 | ||
166 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +10:23 | Alexandra Artemova | 46:50 | ||
167 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +10:24 | Barbora Pijakova | 46:50 | ||
168 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +10:24 | Anastasia Pashuto | 46:51 | ||
169 | OK Meridians (154) | +10:27 | Vieda Lusa | 46:54 | ||
170 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +10:28 | Mary Fleming | 46:55 | ||
171 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +10:30 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 46:56 | ||
172 | Snättringe SK (243) | +10:31 | Vilma Karlsson | 46:57 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +10:32 | Maija Keränen | 46:59 | ||
174 | Northern Wind (58) | +10:32 | Anastassia Grigorieva | 46:59 | ||
175 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +10:33 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 46:59 | ||
176 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +10:35 | Jannie Hagård | 47:01 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +10:36 | Elsa Ankelo | 47:03 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (173) | +10:37 | Mia Smeds | 47:03 | ||
179 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +10:37 | Kaisa Vainikka | 47:03 | ||
180 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +10:38 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 47:04 | ||
181 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +10:39 | Outi Örn | 47:05 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +10:39 | Laura King | 47:06 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +10:40 | Anna Goman | 47:06 | ||
184 | ZVOC (294) | +10:45 | Anna Emilija Suta | 47:11 | ||
185 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +10:48 | Moa Hansson | 47:14 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +10:48 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 47:14 | ||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +10:51 | Sanni Oikkonen | 47:17 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +10:53 | Pirita Orkola | 47:20 | ||
189 | OK Orion (46) | +10:55 | Ebba Berglin | 47:21 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +10:55 | Ellinor Fryxell | 47:22 | ||
191 | OK Kapa (137) | +10:57 | Magda Cigle | 47:24 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +10:57 | Siiri Julkunen | 47:24 | ||
193 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:58 | Tilda Östberg | 47:25 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +11:01 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 47:27 | ||
195 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +11:01 | Nina Kärnä | 47:28 | ||
196 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +11:03 | Nina Probst | 47:29 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:06 | Olesia Riazanova | 47:32 | ||
198 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +11:07 | Yulia Semyonova | 47:33 | ||
199 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +11:11 | Stina Berg | 47:37 | ||
200 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +11:13 | Liinu Nummela | 47:39 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |