< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Ajokoirat (742) | +3:13:53 | Kristian Holmén | 2:13:01 | ||
1002 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +3:14:07 | Simo Norema | 2:13:06 | ||
1003 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +3:14:08 | Ismo Lehtinen | 2:04:51 | ||
1004 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +3:14:12 | Jonas Giding | 1:48:22 | ||
1005 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +3:14:22 | Matti Isoherranen | 2:07:43 | ||
1006 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +3:14:35 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:07:55 | ||
1007 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +3:14:37 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:00:03 | ||
1008 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +3:14:37 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:48:06 | ||
1009 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +3:14:41 | gregory prins | 1:48:07 | ||
1010 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +3:14:49 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:35:12 | ||
1011 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +3:14:59 | Ines Tuohimaa | 2:15:06 | ||
1012 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +3:15:01 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:14:05 | ||
1013 | Digia (1559) | +3:15:08 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 2:14:06 | ||
1014 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +3:15:14 | Juuso Toivonen | 2:08:32 | ||
1015 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +3:15:18 | Jyrki Widenius | 2:17:49 | ||
1016 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +3:15:19 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:10:03 | ||
1017 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +3:15:24 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:39:28 | ||
1018 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +3:16:22 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:57:26 | ||
1019 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +3:16:28 | Sakari Saarela | 2:10:04 | ||
1020 | MacGregor (829) | +3:16:34 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:52:21 | ||
1021 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +3:16:43 | Marko Kursukangas | 2:01:44 | ||
1022 | Turun Puristus (830) | +3:16:46 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:49:03 | ||
1023 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +3:16:47 | Elina Törmänen | 2:27:22 | ||
1024 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +3:16:52 | Lasse Huttunen | 1:51:56 | ||
1025 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +3:17:14 | Ville Ravaska | 2:12:24 | ||
1026 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +3:17:17 | Antti Ikonen | 2:13:45 | ||
1027 | Paha Rasti (730) | +3:17:20 | Elias Schüle | 1:49:52 | ||
1028 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +3:17:23 | Vesa Malm | 1:34:58 | ||
1029 | Kops (606) | +3:17:40 | Jarmo Hienonen | 2:06:54 | ||
1030 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +3:17:47 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:51:40 | ||
1031 | Common waxing team (1515) | +3:17:51 | Mattias Johansson | 1:44:49 | ||
1032 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +3:17:52 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:19:46 | ||
1033 | Turengin RC (631) | +3:17:53 | Janne Niemi | 2:12:45 | ||
1034 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +3:17:55 | Olli Hytönen | 1:45:56 | ||
1035 | FTA 2 (1681) | +3:18:02 | Eetu Suihkonen | 2:14:23 | ||
1036 | Hydepakki (874) | +3:18:36 | Aki Lahtinen | 2:04:55 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +3:18:38 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:59:42 | ||
1038 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +3:18:40 | Risto Kolstela | 1:52:06 | ||
1039 | Lateksii (827) | +3:18:43 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:01:11 | ||
1040 | Sweco (856) | +3:18:45 | Kalle Uusitalo | 2:04:45 | ||
1041 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +3:18:57 | Mikko Partio | 2:06:04 | ||
1042 | Off Course (911) | +3:19:03 | Maija Puhakainen | 2:18:19 | ||
1043 | Maasillat (808) | +3:19:07 | Siiri Kankanen | 2:00:33 | ||
1044 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +3:19:15 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:57:15 | ||
1045 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +3:19:32 | Juho Lakanen | 1:53:02 | ||
1046 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +3:19:42 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:14:57 | ||
1047 | Köntit (914) | +3:19:45 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:53:09 | ||
1048 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +3:20:17 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:17:05 | ||
1049 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +3:20:35 | Kiia Roininen | 2:08:21 | ||
1050 | Varnitsa (717) | +3:20:53 | Sami Leppänen | 2:17:59 | ||
1051 | Droit (922) | +3:21:42 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:39:07 | ||
1052 | Malax IF (549) | +3:21:56 | Fredrik Kullberg | 2:04:41 | ||
1053 | Korpisoturit (845) | +3:21:58 | Juha Juutila | 1:46:32 | ||
1054 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +3:22:25 | Esa Tuokko | 2:01:50 | ||
1055 | Varma Peesi (664) | +3:22:29 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:51:31 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +3:22:35 | Pauli Torri | 1:56:04 | ||
1057 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +3:23:06 | Colin Eades | 1:55:48 | ||
1058 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +3:23:08 | Olekandr Rybakov | 1:33:11 | ||
1059 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +3:23:12 | Per Gustås | 2:04:14 | ||
1060 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +3:23:14 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:43:34 | ||
1061 | TuusRUK (998) | +3:23:23 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:53:22 | ||
1062 | Kela (1412) | +3:23:42 | Mikko Vepsäläinne | 1:50:44 | ||
1063 | Digita (1026) | +3:23:45 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:04:38 | ||
1064 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +3:23:47 | Markku Rapo | 1:57:35 | ||
1065 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +3:23:49 | Antti Muurikka | 2:16:27 | ||
1066 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +3:23:50 | Joona Nisula | 1:53:45 | ||
1067 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +3:23:58 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:55:32 | ||
1068 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +3:24:00 | Sauli Rytkönen | 2:18:35 | ||
1069 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +3:24:03 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:24:26 | ||
1070 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +3:24:06 | Kalle Mandelin | 2:06:16 | ||
1071 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +3:24:13 | Timo Halla-aho | 2:12:56 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +3:24:20 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:43:43 | ||
1073 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +3:24:23 | Antti Vainio | 2:25:16 | ||
1074 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +3:24:31 | vesa laurila | 2:02:20 | ||
1075 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +3:24:31 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:07:11 | ||
1076 | SV-yGä (1587) | +3:24:33 | Jyri Raussi | 2:12:38 | ||
1077 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +3:24:35 | Anton Nolvi | 1:55:21 | ||
1078 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +3:24:40 | Daniel Glatz | 2:05:14 | ||
1079 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +3:24:42 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 2:06:25 | ||
1080 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +3:24:44 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:58:15 | ||
1081 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +3:24:48 | Pertti Erkkilä | 2:11:10 | ||
1082 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +3:24:49 | Joonas Korjala | 1:55:52 | ||
1083 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +3:24:49 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:58:45 | ||
1084 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +3:24:57 | Jani Kunelius | 2:43:51 | ||
1085 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +3:25:10 | Eerik Tölli | 2:12:36 | ||
1086 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +3:25:10 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:39:45 | ||
1087 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +3:25:12 | Jose Curry | 2:25:56 | ||
1088 | Team Peesi (860) | +3:25:17 | Ziyi Fu | 2:18:06 | ||
1089 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +3:25:22 | Milla Vuori | 2:03:28 | ||
1090 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +3:25:23 | Olli Suorsa | 1:49:55 | ||
1091 | OK EMitVit (877) | +3:25:24 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:47:54 | ||
1092 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +3:25:30 | Ove Rinnbäck | 1:56:09 | ||
1093 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +3:25:41 | Mika Rintala | 2:08:24 | ||
1094 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +3:25:43 | Vesa Seiriö | 1:54:33 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +3:25:43 | Jari Jokela | 1:46:09 | ||
1096 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +3:25:47 | Martti Ylinen | 2:22:56 | ||
1097 | SIGGE OK (842) | +3:26:04 | jani vahala | 1:43:21 | ||
1098 | Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | +3:26:14 | Ella Kaukonen | 2:07:48 | ||
1099 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +3:26:20 | Eero Laamanen | 2:06:55 | ||
1100 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +3:26:23 | Riku Kärnä | 2:19:03 | ||
1101 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +3:26:25 | Timo Koivisto | 2:08:58 | ||
1102 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +3:26:28 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 2:21:51 | ||
1103 | Team Tommila (864) | +3:26:29 | Lauri Tommila | 2:06:44 | ||
1104 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +3:26:33 | Jarmo Tulkki | 2:05:58 | ||
1105 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +3:26:39 | Erik Antonsson | 1:57:53 | ||
1106 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +3:26:42 | Marttti Kangasniemi | 2:08:59 | ||
1107 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +3:27:14 | Auli Packalen | 1:49:21 | ||
1108 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +3:27:52 | Juha Suominen | 1:36:47 | ||
1109 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +3:27:55 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:00:45 | ||
1110 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +3:27:55 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:45:45 | ||
1111 | KRIK Finland (944) | +3:27:57 | Kai Seppänen | 2:15:29 | ||
1112 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +3:27:58 | Krister Vikström | 2:01:13 | ||
1113 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +3:28:01 | Petter Nissinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1114 | Boomi ry (977) | +3:28:01 | Elina Lehtinen | 2:34:56 | ||
1115 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +3:28:07 | Antti Lahtonen | 2:16:10 | ||
1116 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +3:28:20 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:28:25 | ||
1117 | Selviytyjät (925) | +3:28:51 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:41:51 | ||
1118 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +3:30:42 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:59:23 | ||
1119 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +3:31:16 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:55:17 | ||
1120 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +3:31:16 | Topias Siren | 2:00:26 | ||
1121 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +3:31:19 | Riitu Kaartinen | 2:01:37 | ||
1122 | Luul-O (951) | +3:31:22 | Timo Haikonen | 1:51:00 | ||
1123 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +3:31:25 | Atis Dubrovskis | 1:48:47 | ||
1124 | MMK OK (1446) | +3:31:31 | Elias Laine | 1:41:23 | ||
1125 | Team Allback (902) | +3:31:36 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:56:11 | ||
1126 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +3:32:09 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 1:39:45 | ||
1127 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +3:32:13 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:55:26 | ||
1128 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +3:32:19 | Miguel Costa | 2:04:02 | ||
1129 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +3:32:22 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:50:58 | ||
1130 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +3:32:29 | Pasi Rintala | 2:00:06 | ||
1131 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +3:32:36 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:05:06 | ||
1132 | Stronger Together (1521) | +3:32:41 | Juha Holster | 1:49:31 | ||
1133 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +3:32:44 | Jani Nivala | 2:01:14 | ||
1134 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +3:33:11 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:56:01 | ||
1135 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +3:33:14 | Henri Veijola | 1:49:04 | ||
1136 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +3:33:50 | Ivar Lissmyr | 1:57:55 | ||
1137 | Metos (1029) | +3:34:21 | Marko Pesonen | 2:08:58 | ||
1138 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +3:34:26 | Niki Hyvärinen | 2:27:58 | ||
1139 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +3:34:28 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:56:49 | ||
1140 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +3:34:31 | Teemu Moisio | 1:53:29 | ||
1141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +3:34:31 | Teemu Puputti | 2:42:01 | ||
1142 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +3:34:33 | Tommi Grover | 1:52:45 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +3:34:36 | veera melvasalo | 2:15:48 | ||
1144 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +3:34:54 | Mika Heimonen | 2:05:45 | ||
1145 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +3:35:10 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:09:33 | ||
1146 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +3:35:25 | Matti Salonen | 2:00:29 | ||
1147 | Barona (1509) | +3:35:48 | Antti Flander | 2:05:10 | ||
1148 | Nahat (1192) | +3:35:53 | Sakari Korpi | 2:49:48 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +3:36:44 | Jarmi Launonen | 1:46:33 | ||
1150 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +3:37:06 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:56:20 | ||
1151 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +3:37:16 | Marko Rintanen | 1:45:17 | ||
1152 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +3:39:03 | Kristina Välkki | 2:09:15 | ||
1153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +3:40:24 | Otto Hannunen | 2:53:37 | ||
1154 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +3:40:50 | Mati Mägi | 1:36:15 | ||
1155 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +3:41:23 | Aake Kesälä | 1:58:14 | ||
1156 | Exme (1161) | +3:41:32 | Jarkko Kinnunen | 2:22:39 | ||
1157 | AFRY (900) | +3:41:37 | Aki Ihanajärvi | 2:13:28 | ||
1158 | Team Carillo (1120) | +3:41:39 | Martti Korpi | 2:23:32 | ||
1159 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +3:41:41 | Ville-Veikko Haajanen | 2:37:19 | ||
1160 | HSY suunnistajat (1661) | +3:41:43 | T Turunen | 2:02:37 | ||
1161 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +3:41:44 | Janne Kuusitunturi | 2:23:54 | ||
1162 | John Deere (992) | +3:41:49 | Mikko Ratilainen | 2:36:17 | ||
1163 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +3:41:50 | Joni Hassinen | 2:17:19 | ||
1164 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +3:41:55 | Pinja Tikkanen | 2:12:41 | ||
1165 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +3:41:55 | Mika Kähkönen | 2:21:07 | ||
1166 | Navi 5 (1370) | +3:41:56 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:59:51 | ||
1167 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +3:41:58 | Jani Koponen | 1:49:23 | ||
1168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +3:41:58 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:46:51 | ||
1169 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +3:42:02 | Lehtimäki Antti | 2:17:13 | ||
1170 | OP 2 (1628) | +3:42:03 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:23:45 | ||
1171 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +3:42:07 | Sampo Clewer | 2:10:58 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +3:42:14 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:05:22 | ||
1173 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +3:42:51 | Marko Leimu | 2:11:46 | ||
1174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +3:43:00 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:35:21 | ||
1175 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +3:43:09 | Otto Leppänen | 2:16:52 | ||
1176 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +3:43:14 | Kerkko Äikäs | 2:13:34 | ||
1177 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +3:43:29 | Timi Rokka | 2:01:42 | ||
1178 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +3:43:59 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:02:20 | ||
1179 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +3:43:59 | Sanna Laakso | 2:26:16 | ||
1180 | OK77 7 (1165) | +3:44:02 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:52:59 | ||
1181 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +3:44:04 | Merja Enroos | 2:37:19 | ||
1182 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +3:44:06 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:06:37 | ||
1183 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +3:44:07 | Trond Evensen | 2:10:25 | ||
1184 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +3:44:09 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:01:55 | ||
1185 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +3:44:16 | Kalle Lahdelma | 2:25:21 | ||
1186 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +3:44:17 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:25:23 | ||
1187 | Rudus (1465) | +3:44:18 | Timo Hynninen | 2:00:45 | ||
1188 | Dirty Seven (945) | +3:44:21 | Jussi Lautala | 2:07:37 | ||
1189 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +3:44:27 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:51:29 | ||
1190 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +3:44:27 | Veli Syrjälä | 2:07:45 | ||
1191 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +3:44:31 | Petri Tapio | 2:05:14 | ||
1192 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +3:44:35 | Antti Terävä | 2:29:33 | ||
1193 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +3:45:52 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:43:27 | ||
1194 | 4Metco (990) | +3:46:36 | Eero Moilanen | 1:47:36 | ||
1195 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +3:46:53 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:56:32 | ||
1196 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +3:47:07 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:39:48 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +3:47:51 | Malla Muhonen | 2:41:07 | ||
1198 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +3:48:01 | Ville Holopainen | 2:15:09 | ||
1199 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +3:49:11 | Kalle Melender | 2:21:47 | ||
1200 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +3:49:14 | Kristian Forsman | 2:10:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |