1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:54:50 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 30:11 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (18) | +1:52 | Timo Mikkola | 32:30 | ||
3 | Ok Botnia (26) | +4:43 | Markus Björklund | 34:52 | ||
4 | Lynx (7) | +7:03 | Mårten Boström | 29:54 | ||
5 | Iskatel RUS (39) | +7:12 | Aleksandr Tijopalov | 29:26 | ||
6 | Lynx 2 (81) | +7:44 | Aleksi Leskinen | 33:15 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (8) | +8:00 | Jyri Rantala | 33:45 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +9:02 | Markku Rapo | 34:34 | ||
9 | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +9:49 | Jarno Parkkinen | 31:35 | ||
10 | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +10:04 | Esa Jämsen | 40:06 | ||
11 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +10:23 | Juha Sorvisto | 32:29 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +10:45 | Jouko Juntunen | 31:53 | ||
13 | Lappeen Riento (28) | +11:06 | Matti Maajärvi | 33:56 | ||
14 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE (20) | +11:16 | Markus Eek | 34:18 | ||
15 | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +11:46 | Mikko Töyrylä | 33:18 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +11:59 | Tapio Haarlaa | 35:37 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +12:05 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 32:16 | ||
18 | Suunta-Sepot (57) | +12:41 | Mika Mustalahti | 37:37 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27) | +13:06 | Simo Mertanen | 30:52 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +14:15 | Vesa Mäkinen | 32:13 | ||
21 | OK Orient (17) | +14:16 | Esa Huttunen | 33:28 | ||
22 | Ok Vöru EST (49) | +14:18 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 32:11 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (32) | +14:22 | Toni Tuominen | 33:14 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +15:49 | Eero Hirvonen | 34:20 | ||
25 | IF Femman (16) | +15:54 | Staffan Tunis | 32:11 | ||
26 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +16:48 | Jouni Kujala | 38:13 | ||
27 | Delta (14) | +17:54 | Riku Eronen | 33:31 | ||
28 | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +18:17 | Juha Lassila | 40:12 | ||
29 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107) | +19:04 | Peter Larsson | 34:54 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +19:19 | Markus Turunen | 34:54 | ||
31 | OK Orient 2 (63) | +19:49 | Staffan Kullström | 37:55 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (54) | +20:03 | Pekka Toivanen | 37:25 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +20:06 | Jörgen Wickholm | 33:06 | ||
34 | Siilin Rasti (69) | +20:58 | Ville Koivumäki | 38:47 | ||
35 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +21:27 | Erkka Ryynänen | 35:15 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +21:28 | Lauri Viitanen | 33:44 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +25:58 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 36:25 | ||
38 | Liedon Parma (38) | +26:02 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 41:38 | ||
39 | Suunta-101 (65) | +26:11 | Lauri Pohjola | 34:35 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat (13) | +26:38 | Pekka Huusari | 36:58 | ||
41 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +27:08 | Ville Vesterinen | 41:58 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +27:10 | Tuomas Tervo | 32:48 | ||
43 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +27:16 | Pauli Juutilainen | 32:55 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (31) | +28:30 | Antti Parjanne | 35:07 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +28:38 | Janne Erlund | 35:47 | ||
46 | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +30:08 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 40:15 | ||
47 | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +30:10 | Riku Mäkinen | 36:57 | ||
48 | OK Pölva Kobras EST (55) | +30:15 | Oliver Ojosoo | 40:51 | ||
49 | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +31:25 | Ari Manninen | 49:19 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (42) | +32:39 | Henrik Lindberg | 31:32 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80) | +33:34 | Erno Pakkala | 33:40 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +34:06 | Juho Pietilänaho | 35:52 | ||
53 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (148) | +34:13 | Pasi Lahtinen | 36:58 | ||
54 | IF Brahe (56) | +34:13 | Vesa Aaltonen | 38:00 | ||
55 | Ok77 (96) | +34:40 | Bodil Holmström | 35:15 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +35:01 | Jani Karhunen | 42:24 | ||
57 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36) | +35:04 | Hanne Kinnunen | 51:06 | ||
58 | KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105) | +35:53 | Kimmo Vuorela | 34:06 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100) | +36:14 | Jussi Jeskanen | 39:27 | ||
60 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +36:49 | Matti Töyrylä | 34:11 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (33) | +37:35 | Vesa Taanila | 33:24 | ||
62 | RastiE4 (189) | +38:10 | Jukka Vertainen | 38:08 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y (97) | +38:28 | Elmeri Vähänen | 31:26 | ||
64 | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +38:50 | Tero Kallio | 39:10 | ||
65 | Malax IF (40) | +40:32 | Magnus Holmback | 38:16 | ||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +41:12 | Timo Hongell | 38:48 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +41:28 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 32:38 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +41:38 | Mikael Lamberg | 33:27 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +41:41 | Ville Uitto | 33:07 | ||
70 | Köping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150) | +42:01 | Andreas Ericsson | 41:45 | ||
71 | Delta 2 (5) | +42:08 | Harri Räty | 33:24 | ||
72 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +42:11 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 33:41 | ||
73 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +42:13 | Esa Viitanen | 37:58 | ||
74 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +42:19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 44:08 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +42:31 | Mikko Peltonen | 37:21 | ||
76 | Ok Botnia 2 (101) | +43:02 | Bernt Slotte | 43:36 | ||
77 | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +43:11 | Katariina Kulmala | 41:47 | ||
78 | Iskatel RUS 2 (136) | +43:19 | Sergei Gruzdov | 38:13 | ||
79 | Laihian Luja (85) | +43:28 | Tero Kalliomaa | 50:07 | ||
80 | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +43:54 | Tapio Koskinen | 45:26 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat (95) | +44:14 | Lauri Suomela | 35:12 | ||
82 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +44:29 | Hannu Sillanpää | 34:17 | ||
83 | Suunta-101 2 (185) | +44:49 | Juha Matilainen | 36:14 | ||
84 | Närpes OK (135) | +44:56 | Kenneth Smeds | 36:18 | ||
85 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +46:31 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 36:22 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +46:37 | Pasi Nurmi | 36:39 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +49:26 | Mikko Sabel | 40:25 | ||
88 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +50:27 | Teemu Harju | 35:20 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +50:53 | Hannu Kortelainen | 46:00 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka (64) | +50:54 | Jari Välikorpi | 41:40 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (186) | +51:33 | Tatu Saari | 42:05 | ||
92 | IF Femman 2 (34) | +52:16 | David Fred | 31:37 | ||
93 | Luumäen Rasti (120) | +55:05 | Panu Ovaska | 37:54 | ||
94 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +55:32 | Panu Heiska | 41:04 | ||
95 | KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79) | +57:00 | Harri Sinnelä | 35:55 | ||
96 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +57:23 | Matti Virtanen | 35:56 | ||
97 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +58:11 | Mikko Setälä | 41:45 | ||
98 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (22) | +58:24 | Tomi Nukki | 49:45 | ||
99 | Lynx 3 (124) | +59:20 | Tuomas Saramäki | 32:47 | ||
100 | Ra-Ju/ÄU Y (155) | +1:00:01 | Antti Hyttinen | 43:57 | ||
101 | Sippurasti (175) | +1:00:26 | Tomi Lavonen | 51:19 | ||
102 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +1:00:39 | Erno Koliseva | 43:25 | ||
103 | Petersburg-Russia RUS (30) | +1:01:26 | Fedlor Krashienko | 39:00 | ||
104 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +1:02:05 | Miika Tupala | 39:30 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK (48) | +1:02:09 | Jussi Perlinen | 31:57 | ||
106 | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +1:02:22 | Heikki Korhonen | 41:17 | ||
107 | Joutsenon Kullervo (110) | +1:03:45 | Tero Päivänranta | 42:19 | ||
108 | Rasti-Ketut (37) | +1:03:46 | Niko Ilomäki | 42:13 | ||
109 | Nastolan Terä Y (195) | +1:03:56 | Antti Kalapudas | 46:20 | ||
110 | Delta 3 (71) | +1:04:43 | Olli Moisander | 37:29 | ||
111 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Y (193) | +1:04:44 | Mika Karppanen | 37:32 | ||
112 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (197) | +1:04:59 | Jussi Kesälä | 48:52 | ||
113 | Delta 4 (89) | +1:05:56 | Samuli Kunttu | 39:29 | ||
114 | Akilles Ok (149) | +1:07:06 | Victor Sten | 48:48 | ||
115 | Iisalmen Visa Y (171) | +1:07:12 | Mikko Mähönen | 51:10 | ||
116 | Iskatel RUS 3 (192) | +1:07:36 | Roman Nazarov | 50:45 | ||
117 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (74) | +1:08:04 | Juha Hirsimäki | 32:03 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (159) | +1:08:09 | Andreas Sjöholm | 39:29 | ||
119 | Solf IK (117) | +1:09:27 | Rosmarie Finne | 48:59 | ||
120 | PoPy / KanSu Y (94) | +1:09:31 | Ville Hannukainen | 53:00 | ||
121 | Vallan Suunta (134) | +1:09:32 | Juho Koota | 50:27 | ||
122 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +1:09:38 | Lassi Walden | 51:13 | ||
123 | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +1:12:03 | Leo Tolvanen | 42:05 | ||
124 | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (188) | +1:12:23 | Tomi Keinonen | 38:53 | ||
125 | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +1:12:31 | Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | 48:12 | ||
126 | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +1:13:28 | Heidi Humalajoki | 47:25 | ||
127 | Kangasniemen Kalske (51) | +1:13:47 | Jari Puntanen | 42:16 | ||
128 | RapSu (167) | +1:14:09 | Teemu Loikkanen | 31:46 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +1:14:18 | Jere Tingarder | 1:04:12 | ||
130 | KauWi-RasKu Y (122) | +1:14:23 | Jukka Sydänoja | 41:51 | ||
131 | OK Terjärv (126) | +1:14:33 | Gustav Nygård | 51:42 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +1:14:45 | Pekka Kuusisto | 42:52 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +1:15:08 | Jussi Sinisalo | 38:17 | ||
134 | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +1:15:41 | Minna Kauppi | 37:52 | ||
135 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92) | +1:16:07 | Matti Karhula | 42:04 | ||
136 | SSL:n Isot Oravat (194) | +1:16:16 | Olavi Mäki | 50:01 | ||
137 | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +1:16:50 | Juhani Salmi | 46:38 | ||
138 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +1:17:59 | Mikael Sundström | 35:22 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK Y 2 (152) | +1:18:13 | Markus Määttä | 47:23 | ||
140 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +1:18:44 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 42:08 | ||
141 | Vakka-Rasti (196) | +1:18:49 | Juha Hemmilä | 37:42 | ||
142 | IF Femman 3 (67) | +1:19:04 | Viktor Forss | 31:22 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat (23) | +1:20:05 | Pasi Jokinen | 31:38 | ||
144 | Someron Esa (106) | +1:20:13 | Janne Seppälä | 43:21 | ||
145 | Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119) | +1:23:32 | Janne Hyyppä | 39:12 | ||
146 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +1:23:32 | Wilhelm Bruun | 31:52 | ||
147 | Auran Vannas (102) | +1:24:10 | Jaakko Nurmi | 39:11 | ||
148 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (198) | +1:24:39 | Lauri Laine | 48:10 | ||
149 | Lynx 4 (166) | +1:26:13 | Jan Tolkkinen | 32:34 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +1:26:49 | Nike Ahokainen | 38:51 | ||
151 | Liedon Parma Y 2 (151) | +1:26:59 | Mika Lempiäinen | 56:55 | ||
152 | Laihian Luja Y (116) | +1:27:12 | Joni Ojala | 34:02 | ||
153 | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +1:27:22 | Matti Salminen | 41:48 | ||
154 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +1:32:19 | Janne Raitio | 41:16 | ||
155 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:32:59 | Saara Jänis | 54:55 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +1:33:41 | Visa Väätäinen | 36:01 | ||
157 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47) | +1:34:24 | Mikko Heikkinen | 42:09 | ||
158 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +1:36:45 | Kimmo Saarilahti | 48:48 | ||
159 | Suunta2000 (109) | +1:37:29 | Antti Viita | 49:21 | ||
160 | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +1:38:08 | Petri Mäkelä | 53:09 | ||
161 | IK Kronan Y (129) | +1:40:35 | Samuel Skogvik | 41:59 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +1:40:40 | Iiro Sundvall | 52:57 | ||
163 | KuoSu / SäynSa Y 2 (125) | +1:41:02 | Olli Kolari | 48:47 | ||
164 | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +1:42:07 | Jockum Lönnberg | 35:36 | ||
165 | Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115) | +1:42:22 | Petri Juurinen | 39:23 | ||
166 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133) | +1:44:49 | Antti Rantala | 47:51 | ||
167 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:44:57 | Heikki Istolahti | 32:17 | ||
168 | Hy-Ra Y 2 (190) | +1:46:32 | Jouni Tukiainen | 37:28 | ||
169 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +1:48:57 | Jussi Kosenius | 50:22 | ||
170 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165) | +1:49:36 | Antti Pesola | 44:24 | ||
171 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (181) | +1:51:01 | Tuomas Saarela | 58:55 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90) | +1:52:19 | Mikko Hatara | 1:00:14 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti 3 (112) | +1:54:45 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 45:35 | ||
174 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (182) | +1:55:02 | Jaakko Sorri | 42:50 | ||
175 | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +1:56:39 | Ville Hyvönen | 32:14 | ||
176 | Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145) | +1:57:30 | Tuomas Poikela | 39:02 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus (179) | +1:58:05 | Tommi Raatikainen | 42:07 | ||
178 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:59:52 | Kerttu Nironen | 47:16 | ||
179 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +2:05:22 | Tuomas Torro | 33:27 | ||
180 | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +2:06:17 | Lasse Kervinen | 41:52 | ||
181 | IK Falken (78) | +2:10:03 | Susanna Stark | 46:39 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161) | +2:26:20 | Tuomas Ernamo | 31:42 | ||
183 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +2:39:10 | Pekka Heikkinen | 50:29 | ||
184 | Solf IK 2 (184) | +2:40:13 | Tina Helgas | 1:01:27 | ||
185 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +2:46:24 | Mathias Sundström | 45:37 | ||
186 | Delta 5 (137) | +3:05:26 | Tim Wikström | 39:47 | ||
187 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +3:19:29 | Antti Arffman | 38:28 |