jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 4,0 km

    1113Vladimir Sergeev20:50RUSNorthern Wind
    216Jaakko Kattilakoski23:14+2:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    36Janne Heikka24:44+3:54FINDELTA
    47Juuso Kujanp24:46+3:56FINLynx
    536Tuomo Laine24:48+3:58FINDELTA 2
    6135Mikko Uitto24:51+4:01FINRasti-Jussit
    7116Tnis Uiboupin24:59+4:09ESTOK Vru
    114Slava Kruglov24:59+4:09RUSNorthern Wind 2
    922Antero Ranki25:03+4:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1030Lauri Kleemola25:11+4:21FINLynx 2
    1112Janne Syrjl25:17+4:27FINKeravan Urheilijat
    121Aapo Summanen25:22+4:32FINRajamen Rykmentti
    132Jaakko Sorvisto25:24+4:34FINLapuan Virki
    1485Ville Ruokamo25:25+4:35FINKoskelankyln Riento Y
    153Eero Ranta25:40+4:50FINHiisirasti
    1632Tuomas Uusitalo25:49+4:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1742Anton Blomgren25:54+5:04SWEHagaby GoIF
    1810Markus Annila25:58+5:08FINKooVee
    198Teppo Tommila26:00+5:10FINRastikarhut
    205Johan Ryno26:16+5:26SWEOK Tisaren
    2134Jere Pajunen26:17+5:27FINNavi
    2233Timo Mhnen26:22+5:32FINSK Savo
    23124Ville Lindfors26:23+5:33FINPihkaniskat
    2415Martin Simpson26:24+5:34ESTOK Plva Kobras
    2567Aaro Asikainen27:10+6:20FINKalevan Rasti
    2619Markus Ylijoki27:23+6:33FINRasti-Lukko
    27156Iiro Linden27:47+6:57FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    2871Juha Huhtanen27:52+7:02FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    2926Eljas Supponen27:57+7:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    30143Antti-Ville Korhonen28:00+7:10FINRasti-Saimaa
    31119Ivan Forsgren28:01+7:11SWEOK Tisaren 2
    3225Patrik Martin28:07+7:17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3314Jarkko Suokas28:11+7:21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3418Aatu Hautala28:30+7:40FINSK Pohjanthti
    88Joona Putkonen28:30+7:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3637Kalle Liukkonen28:35+7:45FINDELTA 3
    37126Krista Mihailova28:37+7:47FINPihkaniskat 3
    3849Joonas Rautakoski28:40+7:50FINIF Brahe
    39118Kati Rooni28:42+7:52ESTOK Orvand
    17Ulrika Uotila28:42+7:52FINSuunta-Sepot
    41151Antti Nurmonen28:43+7:53FINSK Savo 2
    155Raimo Laitinen28:43+7:53FINSSL - oravat
    4313Jonatan Frjd28:55+8:05FINOK Botnia
    4498Timo Huusari28:58+8:08FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    45171Jussi Nurminen29:03+8:13FINValkeakosken Haka
    95Olli Pekkala29:03+8:13FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    4739Lauri Peltonen29:09+8:19FINEspoon Suunta
    48153Juho Juote29:10+8:20FINSomeron Esa
    4962Kalle Rantala29:11+8:21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5023Olli Salo29:16+8:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    51140Eero Viertokoski29:20+8:30FINRasti-Nokia
    529Antti Iivari29:24+8:34FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    5328Ari-Pekka Asikainen29:35+8:45FINHiisirasti 2
    5450Janne Ojanper29:47+8:57FINIF Femman
    5582Riikka Annila30:03+9:13FINKooVee 2
    5668Heini Papinsaari30:11+9:21FINKangasala SK
    5761Teemu Myllrinen30:16+9:26FINJoutsenon Kullervo Y
    58127Teemu Vuorinen30:20+9:30FINPiikkin Kehitys
    180Emil Wiren30:20+9:30FINPankkiirit
    6059Toni Jyvsjrvi30:22+9:32FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    6111Matleena Lindeqvist30:46+9:56FINPaimion Rasti
    62154Tais Leontenko31:02+10:12ESTSRD OK
    63175Matti Hautalahti31:09+10:19FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    64174Miika Leppvuori31:10+10:20FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6524Matti Yliniemi32:31+11:41FINNivalan Urheilijat
    66133Anssi Parkkinen32:34+11:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    67106Anastasia Volkova32:50+12:00RUSMile-Sport o-club
    68176Anni Anjala32:51+12:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    69170Kari Kuuttila33:00+12:10FINVakka-Rasti 2
    70102Teemu Perl33:54+13:04FINLapuan Virki 2
    71161Ralf Salonen34:00+13:10FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    80Eetu Moisio34:00+13:10FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    7348Suvi Kattainen34:04+13:14FINHyvinkn Rasti
    173Veera Posti34:04+13:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    7543Johan Eriksson34:08+13:18SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    76138Ville Isoniemi34:10+13:20FINRasti-Kurikka
    77115Kajsa Forsn34:13+13:23FINNrpes OK
    7896Valto Laiho34:19+13:29FINLahden Alue Y
    79128Antti Keisanen34:25+13:35FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    8021Mrten Bckman34:33+13:43FINOK Orient
    8176Heini Ilmarinen34:38+13:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    82148Matti Westerlund34:43+13:53FINSavon Suunta
    83163Anni Savolainen34:46+13:56FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    84150Sara Lax34:48+13:58FINSK Pohjanthti Y 2
    85100Niina Kesl34:51+14:01FINLaitasaaren Veto
    86141Asko Hmlinen35:03+14:13FINRasti-Nokia 2
    87134Janne Uusivirta35:09+14:19FINRastiimi
    8831Taina Uotila35:28+14:38FINOriveden Ponnistus
    89162Eero Moilanen35:30+14:40FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    108Sami Hmlinen35:30+14:40FINMynmen Suunnistajat 2
    91158Viholainen Joona35:37+14:47FINSuunta 101 2
    92168Juha Toivonen35:46+14:56FINTuS / RiSu / SuSi 3
    9369Anna Sippola35:47+14:57FINKangasala SK 2
    121Juho Summa35:47+14:57FINPaimion Rasti 2
    95144Sara Tourunen35:52+15:02FINRastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y
    9629Sanna Lempiinen35:57+15:07FINLiedon Parma
    9720Iisakki Anttila36:05+15:15FINJalasjrven Jalas
    9881Tuomas Hongell36:08+15:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9993Olli Suonurmi36:11+15:21FINKyrs Rasti
    10089Ville Keurulainen36:15+15:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    101120Oskari Nylander36:19+15:29FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    10253Victor Mansner37:09+16:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    164Sannamari Lankia37:09+16:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    10494Janne Kallio37:12+16:22FINKyrs Rasti 2
    105110Jani Leikas37:30+16:40FINNavi 2
    106137Juha Ruuhela37:34+16:44FINRastiketut
    10792Kaarle Pieninkeroinen37:37+16:47FINKymin Suunnistajat
    108105Mika Pensas37:42+16:52FINMalax IF
    109167Artem Lebedev37:44+16:54RUSTeam St.Petersburg Y
    11045Heli Koskinen37:48+16:58FINHauhon Sisu
    111142Salli Kaalimaa38:04+17:14FINRasti-Pielinen
    112160Kaisa Lylynper38:09+17:19FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    11365Joona Hmlinen38:39+17:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    11447Taneli Salo38:47+17:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    115125Jori Weltner38:55+18:05FINPihkaniskat 2
    116130Heikki Joensuu38:57+18:07FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y
    11786Mikko Huotari39:31+18:41FINKuhmon Peurat
    132Essi Laapas39:31+18:41FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    119107Juuso Elo40:01+19:11FINMynmen Suunnistajat
    120169Vesa Heikkil40:07+19:17FINVakka-Rasti
    12144Tiina Kihlstrm40:15+19:25FINHankasalmen Hanka Y
    87Jenni Kyllnen40:15+19:25FINKuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y
    12327Onni Liimatainen40:21+19:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    165Teija Lehmuskoski40:21+19:31FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    12560Antti Annala40:26+19:36FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 3
    126145Lauri Karvonen40:58+20:08FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    127129Jukka Iivari41:00+20:10FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    128177Matti Kilpi41:43+20:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    12951Linda Bck41:59+21:09FINIF Femman 2
    130172Toni Helin42:02+21:12FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    13178Peter Virkalahti42:16+21:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    13263Henry Heinnen42:28+21:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    58Niklas Wallis42:28+21:38FINIK Kronan Y 2
    13466Katri Kanste42:30+21:40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    13572Essi Rinta-Halkola42:54+22:04FINKauhajoen Karhu
    109Annika Jrvinen42:54+22:04FINMynmen Suunnistajat 3
    137103Juha Jskelinen43:11+22:21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13838Olli Hiidensalo43:29+22:39FINDELTA 4
    13973Aija Nuuttila44:40+23:50FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 Y
    14075Heli Jylh45:15+24:25FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    14140Akseli Huhtanen45:28+24:38FINEspoon Suunta 2
    14257Victor Bck45:50+25:00FINIK Kronan Y
    14374Sami Valkama45:58+25:08FINKauhavan Wisa
    144104Juho Mkinen46:03+25:13FINLynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y
    145157Pohjola Antti46:10+25:20FINSuunta 101
    14641Iida Reiman48:21+27:31FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    14790Petri Sonninen48:27+27:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    14854Matias Synvjrvi48:29+27:39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    14970Timo Ilvonen48:34+27:44FINKangasniemen Kalske
    150146Liisa Karvonen49:29+28:39FINSaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y
    151149Jussi Kaikkonen49:31+28:41FINSinkki-Sepot
    152101Ville Ruokonen49:32+28:42FINLappeen Riento
    153111Heikki Manninen49:42+28:52FINNavi 3
    154136Noona Pihlajaniemi50:48+29:58FINRasti-Jussit 2
    15552Kennet Lind50:54+30:04FINIF Femman 3
    156112Annika Kamunen51:08+30:18FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    157123Tuija Timonen51:38+30:48FINPerhojokilaakso Y
    158159Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi58:39+37:49FINSUUNTA 2000
    15977Juuso Matikainen1:01:01+40:11FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    16091Janne Kivenmki1:01:42+40:52FINKuortaneen Kunto
    16183Noora Leppnen1:02:07+41:17FINKooVee 3
    162139Sami Valtonen1:02:47+41:57FINRasti-Lukko 2
    16379Ismo Sillanp1:03:05+42:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    164122Hanneli Salo1:03:32+42:42FINPaimion Rasti 3
    16555Niclas Ingman1:04:02+43:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    166166Ellu MUnakka1:04:16+43:26FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    167117Daniel Wiik1:06:03+45:13FINOK Botnia 2
    16856Magdalena Harald1:06:31+45:41FINIK Falken
    169131Akseli Hirvikoski1:13:40+52:50FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2
    170181Miina Kanko4:00:05+3:39:15FINYhteislht
    4Mikko KivelhylttyFINTampereen Pyrint
    97Kalle SoilahylttyFINLahden Alue Y
    35Markus VnttinenhylttyFINAkilles OK