1 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | 43:31 | Viktor Larsson | 18:54 | ||
2 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +1:23 | Fredrik Larsson | 19:28 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (3) | +1:39 | Petr Zaslonkin | 19:39 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +1:41 | Sampo Rahko | 20:39 | ||
5 | Delta (5) | +1:44 | Jaakko Laine | 20:01 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +1:49 | Mikko Hölli | 20:15 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:49 | Lauri Lehtinen | 21:05 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +1:54 | Miikka Virtanen | 20:05 | ||
9 | Halden SK (56) | +1:59 | Andersen Bård Hauan | 20:23 | ||
10 | IF Femman (15) | +2:01 | Viktor Lövdahl | 18:38 | ||
11 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +2:14 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 20:23 | ||
12 | Navi (23) | +2:54 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 19:44 | ||
13 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +2:56 | Elmeri Juura | 19:55 | ||
14 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +3:00 | Kaspar Kork | 19:45 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (18) | +3:01 | Juho Westerlund | 19:49 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +3:05 | Erik Blomgren | 21:54 | ||
17 | IF Brahe (133) | +3:07 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 22:11 | ||
18 | OK Vöru (65) | +3:11 | Jonatan Karjus | 23:19 | ||
19 | Nord West (54) | +3:12 | Aleksej Novokshenov | 22:09 | ||
20 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +3:14 | Katja Vanhalakka | 21:35 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (41) | +3:19 | Eetu Moisio | 21:35 | ||
22 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +3:26 | Rasmus Alen | 19:41 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:23 | Juuso Jutila | 21:57 | ||
24 | IF Minken (152) | +4:29 | Filip Brunell | 21:11 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +4:31 | Petri Sonninen | 20:43 | ||
26 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +4:42 | Joakim Ståhl | 23:16 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +5:29 | Antti Honkimaa | 22:24 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +5:35 | Matti Valonen | 19:25 | ||
29 | Sippurasti (164) | +5:39 | Topi Puhakka | 22:31 | ||
30 | Malax IF (68) | +6:14 | Jani Hartvik | 22:57 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +6:17 | Beatrice Köhler | 24:36 | ||
32 | Lynx (7) | +6:21 | Tuomas Metsälä | 18:42 | ||
33 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +6:28 | Toni Saari | 24:04 | ||
34 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +6:30 | Ilkka Penttilä | 22:48 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +6:36 | Mikko Huhtinen | 20:30 | ||
36 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +6:39 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 26:03 | ||
37 | MS Parma (2) | +7:17 | Sami Hämäläinen | 20:47 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +7:21 | Maija Ojanen | 20:43 | ||
39 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +7:23 | Antti Virnala | 20:43 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (64) | +7:32 | Emelie Pettersson | 23:19 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +7:38 | Elias Ylänen | 20:31 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +7:41 | Juho Määttä | 20:21 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (194) | +7:44 | Marre Sand | 20:03 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:46 | Jussi Reijonen | 25:48 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +7:48 | Mikko Haikonen | 19:55 | ||
46 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +7:50 | Henri Eloranta | 21:17 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +7:52 | Topi Penttinen | 20:53 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +7:53 | Petteri Rantala | 25:26 | ||
49 | Nord West 2 (57) | +7:55 | Igor Dementiev | 25:33 | ||
50 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:57 | Johannes Turunen | 21:05 | ||
51 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:00 | Sven Oras | 21:03 | ||
52 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +8:05 | Gustav Blomgren | 22:32 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +8:06 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 25:05 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +8:08 | Ville Saikko | 21:05 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +8:38 | Janne Nieminen | 22:09 | ||
56 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +8:46 | Lauri Launonen | 25:32 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +8:55 | Hanna Alanen | 21:57 | ||
58 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +9:03 | Simon Hedlund | 22:09 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +9:09 | Sari Nurmela | 20:32 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +9:23 | Matleena Kukkonen | 26:12 | ||
61 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +9:59 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 22:54 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +10:01 | Mats Nordbröden | 23:01 | ||
63 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +10:11 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 23:23 | ||
64 | RasTiimi (75) | +10:15 | Rauli Koskela | 21:48 | ||
65 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +10:16 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 24:57 | ||
66 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +10:17 | Eric Englöf | 21:21 | ||
67 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +10:23 | Miikka Pohja | 21:43 | ||
68 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +10:24 | Anders Karlsson | 23:55 | ||
69 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +10:25 | Susanna Hänti | 26:14 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +10:52 | Emil Alexandersson | 22:26 | ||
71 | OK Orient (74) | +10:55 | Otto Simosas | 20:03 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +10:56 | Taneli Salo | 21:15 | ||
73 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +10:56 | Niels Hedberg | 21:12 | ||
74 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +11:25 | Mathias Mattsson | 27:49 | ||
75 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +11:34 | Tommi Vanhoja | 21:54 | ||
76 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +12:15 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 20:48 | ||
77 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +12:19 | Henri Lommi | 23:24 | ||
78 | Västerås SOK (32) | +12:23 | Johan Lindström | 22:26 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +12:29 | Peter Virkalahti | 22:29 | ||
80 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +13:08 | Niko Latva | 22:07 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +13:15 | Eeli Viholainen | 22:57 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +13:19 | Pelle Nordfors | 23:55 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +13:22 | Elin Ström | 21:48 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +13:24 | Riku Partanen | 23:24 | ||
85 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +13:24 | Antti Hiltunen | 22:29 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +13:26 | Aapo Aaltio | 24:13 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +13:28 | Ville Varjonen | 23:01 | ||
88 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +13:29 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 23:59 | ||
89 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +13:31 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 23:30 | ||
90 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +13:31 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 23:47 | ||
91 | SRD SK (135) | +13:34 | Konstantin Korotkov | 26:55 | ||
92 | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 (197) | +13:36 | Carl Widstrand | 24:36 | ||
93 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +13:38 | Ekaterina Evsina | 24:28 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +13:39 | Lassi Tanskanen | 24:51 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +13:41 | Attila Molnar | 23:27 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +13:47 | Timo Kortelainen | 26:07 | ||
97 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +13:49 | Pontus Strandberg | 23:31 | ||
98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +13:53 | Arttu Jetsonen | 26:47 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +13:56 | Leena Linjama | 26:49 | ||
100 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +14:10 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 22:10 | ||
101 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +14:16 | Samuel Järvinen | 25:23 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut (28) | +14:20 | Karri Koivuniemi | 25:34 | ||
103 | Navi 2 (73) | +14:22 | Kasperi Hurri | 27:06 | ||
104 | Someron Esa (96) | +14:23 | Jaakko Välttilä | 21:42 | ||
105 | Pargas IF (151) | +14:26 | Viljam Liljeroth | 25:13 | ||
106 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +14:27 | Jesse Pulli | 21:55 | ||
107 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +14:30 | Airi Vuorinen | 22:58 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +14:36 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 25:47 | ||
109 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +14:39 | Johanna Järvenpää | 23:07 | ||
110 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +14:48 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 24:40 | ||
111 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +14:51 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 25:52 | ||
112 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +14:56 | Artur Nevinski | 25:11 | ||
113 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +14:58 | Oskari Pekkala | 25:02 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +15:00 | Viljami Saloranta | 27:38 | ||
115 | Isot Hipot (34) | +16:02 | Aarno Helkkula | 23:33 | ||
116 | OK Raseborg (104) | +16:08 | Viktor Bäck | 26:59 | ||
117 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +16:16 | Juhani Humpila | 24:20 | ||
118 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +16:22 | Tuomas Makkonen | 27:04 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +16:29 | Samuli Säijälä | 23:21 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +16:30 | Jenny Asztalos | 26:18 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +16:32 | Kasper Snickars | 24:49 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +16:33 | Jussi Parkkinen | 24:57 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +16:54 | Juho Summa | 24:04 | ||
124 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | +16:59 | Triin Aedmäe | 25:42 | ||
125 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +17:03 | Ristomatti Hakola | 28:08 | ||
126 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +17:16 | Pyry Patinen | 33:30 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +17:50 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 25:11 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +17:57 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 26:36 | ||
129 | Delta 2 (30) | +17:59 | Tuomas Viirto | 25:22 | ||
130 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +18:05 | Mikko Harju | 25:29 | ||
131 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +18:11 | Suvi Hyvönen | 27:10 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +18:15 | Björn Holgersson | 27:42 | ||
133 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +19:02 | Satu Väyrynen | 26:22 | ||
134 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +20:41 | Ismo Sillanpää | 27:35 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +20:48 | Henna Niemi | 30:03 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +21:05 | Eemeli Manner | 29:14 | ||
137 | IK Kronan (106) | +21:25 | Elin Skutnabba | 30:35 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat (120) | +21:29 | Tommi Leirimaa | 31:16 | ||
139 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +21:35 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 31:42 | ||
140 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +21:55 | Hermanni Latvala | 30:48 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +22:01 | Henri Kontoniemi | 29:34 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +22:03 | Tomi Koskela | 28:51 | ||
143 | Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | +22:13 | Mauri Kurppa | 28:48 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +22:17 | Katariina Karjalainen | 29:44 | ||
145 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +22:34 | Tarmo Wahström | 28:53 | ||
146 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +22:36 | Tiina Alanen | 31:34 | ||
147 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +22:45 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 32:43 | ||
148 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +22:52 | Sofie Wetter | 29:17 | ||
149 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +22:53 | Kare Kaskinen | 29:03 | ||
150 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +23:47 | Pauli Patinen | 27:21 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +23:53 | Charlotta Lökström | 39:40 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +24:06 | Laura Jaatinen | 31:32 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +24:46 | Ville Hacklin | 34:40 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +25:24 | Eero Turto | 37:50 | ||
155 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +26:33 | Tauri Töugais | 30:48 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +26:43 | Petro Oravalahti | 32:27 | ||
157 | Delta 3 (84) | +26:49 | Jaana Palo | 32:17 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +26:55 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 26:24 | ||
159 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +27:05 | Satu Vironen | 32:26 | ||
160 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +27:18 | Sanna Pitkänen | 33:51 | ||
161 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +28:30 | Teppo Salminen | 39:28 | ||
162 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +28:47 | Esa Saarinen | 30:55 | ||
163 | Navi 3 (123) | +28:55 | Teemu Pajunen | 33:58 | ||
164 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +29:30 | Heikki Viilo | 29:04 | ||
165 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +29:41 | Maiju Mäkiö | 37:56 | ||
166 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +30:45 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 37:29 | ||
167 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +31:19 | Antti Lehtineva | 41:56 | ||
168 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +32:03 | Iida Reiman | 31:02 | ||
169 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +32:10 | Riitta Koistinen | 35:25 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +32:20 | Aki Peltola | 43:57 | ||
171 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +33:03 | Miia Päivärinta | 40:38 | ||
172 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +33:07 | Pauli Patinen | 39:35 | ||
173 | Isännät Y (59) | +34:23 | Antti Mustonen | 37:51 | ||
174 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +35:35 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 36:31 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +37:39 | Teemu Salo | 43:22 | ||
176 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +37:51 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 42:01 | ||
177 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +38:03 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 46:08 | ||
178 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +38:08 | Muittari Joona | 45:05 | ||
179 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +38:27 | Anna Ahlnäs | 39:30 | ||
180 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +38:34 | Kirill Savolainen | 40:50 | ||
181 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +38:45 | Liisi Pietilä | 45:04 | ||
182 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +38:47 | Vilma Multisilta | 38:55 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +38:49 | Rasmus Amper | 45:51 | ||
184 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +39:03 | Heidi Paavola | 45:55 | ||
185 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | +44:18 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 48:25 | ||
186 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +44:27 | Filip Nyholm | 36:23 | ||
187 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +44:40 | Jonne Mäkinen | 48:32 | ||
188 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +45:55 | Antti Rantala | 39:40 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +59:58 | Janita Keskinen | 1:07:30 | ||
190 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:03:55 | Jenna Jyrinki | 56:08 |