1 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | 1:03:08 | Lovisa Larsson | 13:04 | ||
2 | IF Femman (15) | +7 | Julia Björkstrand | 11:34 | ||
3 | Delta (5) | +8 | Emilia Puputti | 12:13 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +53 | Cajsa Grape | 10:35 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:21 | Maaret Turunen | 12:35 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +1:41 | Jessica Nilsson | 11:18 | ||
7 | Halden SK (56) | +1:44 | Moth Fredrikke Nor | 12:36 | ||
8 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +1:44 | Emmi Virtanen | 11:25 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (3) | +1:47 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 13:38 | ||
10 | Navi (23) | +1:49 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 12:35 | ||
11 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +1:50 | Emmi Hasu | 11:29 | ||
12 | Nord West (54) | +1:53 | Polina Novokshenova | 11:10 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +2:12 | Lovisa Falk | 13:53 | ||
14 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +2:27 | Linda Puusalu | 12:22 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (9) | +2:31 | Niina Papinsaari | 13:39 | ||
16 | Koo-Vee (18) | +2:37 | Miina Kanko | 10:56 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +2:39 | Johanna Ukkola | 10:56 | ||
18 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +2:41 | Anna Alppi | 13:16 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +2:43 | Laura Janhunen | 13:52 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +2:46 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 13:25 | ||
21 | IF Brahe (133) | +2:51 | Linnea Boström | 12:42 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +2:57 | Saana Rahko | 14:16 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +4:21 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 11:58 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:25 | Saana Vahvelainen | 12:33 | ||
25 | OK Vöru (65) | +4:28 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 13:47 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (64) | +5:19 | Karolin Ohlsson | 10:14 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:26 | Lotta Karhola | 10:41 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (41) | +5:32 | Enni Juhola | 15:07 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +5:59 | Jonna Alho | 13:24 | ||
30 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +6:42 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 12:05 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +6:53 | Noora Palm | 11:58 | ||
32 | MS Parma (2) | +6:54 | Laura Juntunen | 12:36 | ||
33 | OK Ilves (98) | +7:41 | Agnes Vask | 12:24 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +8:20 | Emmi Mähönen | 13:02 | ||
35 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +8:22 | Saanamari Manneri | 12:39 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +8:23 | Sonja Kyrölä | 13:09 | ||
37 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +8:26 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 13:09 | ||
38 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +8:27 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 13:57 | ||
39 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +8:33 | Anniina Ojanperä | 14:06 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (194) | +8:35 | Jullan Lauri | 12:33 | ||
41 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +8:36 | Aino Kattilakoski | 13:01 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +9:30 | Tiina Olkkonen | 14:30 | ||
43 | Sippurasti (164) | +9:33 | Carita Espo | 14:57 | ||
44 | Malax IF (68) | +9:52 | Anna Granqvist | 13:12 | ||
45 | Lynx (7) | +10:05 | Annika Kottonen | 17:04 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +10:08 | Ida Pontn | 12:11 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +10:12 | Roosa Asunmaa | 15:09 | ||
48 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +10:14 | Miia Saari | 14:30 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +10:15 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 11:52 | ||
50 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +10:17 | Katrin Svanberg | 12:30 | ||
51 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +10:28 | Vilma Tihilä | 12:36 | ||
52 | OK Botnia (46) | +10:30 | Hanna Wiklund | 17:03 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +10:33 | Satu Harjunen | 12:46 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +10:37 | Elin Sundqvist | 15:15 | ||
55 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +10:39 | Niina Jouppi | 15:01 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +10:42 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 14:14 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +10:44 | Essi Hietaoja | 13:00 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +10:47 | Eva Gustavsson | 15:13 | ||
59 | Västerås SOK (32) | +11:10 | Filippa Lundberg | 10:52 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +11:12 | Emma Silvennoinen | 15:27 | ||
61 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +11:17 | Sonja Mörsky | 11:05 | ||
62 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +11:26 | Hannele Raula | 17:34 | ||
63 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +11:29 | Tiina Pukkinen | 19:24 | ||
64 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +12:02 | Saana Taimisto | 12:35 | ||
65 | IF Minken (152) | +12:12 | Sara Brunell | 20:28 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +12:28 | Varpu Kotilainen | 17:41 | ||
67 | RasTiimi (75) | +12:51 | Roosa Lassila | 15:03 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +13:05 | Marika Suominen | 14:31 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +13:56 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 11:50 | ||
70 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +14:05 | Anna Birkestål | 16:23 | ||
71 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +14:06 | Sandra Burn | 14:50 | ||
72 | Nord West 2 (57) | +14:08 | Taia Vasilieva | 17:55 | ||
73 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +14:12 | Asia Karpelson | 11:35 | ||
74 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +14:15 | Helena Markstedt | 12:41 | ||
75 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +14:25 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 13:02 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +14:26 | Iida Savolainen | 12:27 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +14:26 | Pinja Kurppa | 16:01 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (151) | +14:27 | Frida Lönnberg | 11:49 | ||
79 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +14:30 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 12:34 | ||
80 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +14:34 | Salla Koskela | 11:53 | ||
81 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +14:53 | Emmi Nisula | 13:03 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +14:56 | Riikka Keurulainen | 13:02 | ||
83 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +14:56 | Johanna Huhta | 13:44 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +14:59 | Linda Vairinen | 13:06 | ||
85 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +14:59 | Cecilia Äijälä | 21:54 | ||
86 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +15:03 | Noora Väyrynen | 13:57 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut (28) | +15:04 | Sanna Ylikylä | 11:41 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +15:05 | Katariina Kammonen | 19:47 | ||
89 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +15:58 | Elli Peltomäki | 13:50 | ||
90 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +16:07 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 15:21 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +16:54 | Taija Hintukainen | 12:57 | ||
92 | Navi 2 (73) | +16:54 | Jenna Pajunen | 14:21 | ||
93 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +16:55 | Heli Makkonen | 14:03 | ||
94 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +16:57 | Senja Salonen | 15:42 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +16:57 | Laura Kattelus | 16:06 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +16:58 | Ida Östberg | 16:11 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +16:59 | Emmi Alvoittu | 14:03 | ||
98 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +17:01 | Natalia Kanko | 14:06 | ||
99 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +17:03 | Tiia Rautio | 15:28 | ||
100 | Someron Esa (96) | +17:03 | Sini Kerminen | 14:11 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +17:06 | Emma Piitulainen | 14:01 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +17:13 | Kristiina Lampinen | 15:41 | ||
103 | SRD SK (135) | +17:15 | Jane Lauter | 15:25 | ||
104 | OK Raseborg (104) | +18:17 | Linda Danskanen | 14:39 | ||
105 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +18:28 | Kaia Kivikas | 15:46 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +18:34 | Asta Tukiainen | 15:05 | ||
107 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +18:37 | Jutta Salmela | 11:49 | ||
108 | OK Orient (74) | +18:39 | Emma Simosas | 20:27 | ||
109 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +18:41 | Laura Joonas | 14:30 | ||
110 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +19:21 | Jenny Södergård | 17:11 | ||
111 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +19:34 | Marjut Turunen | 12:40 | ||
112 | Isot Hipot (34) | +19:57 | Anneli Miettinen | 15:36 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +20:34 | Laura Koskinen | 17:52 | ||
114 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +20:37 | Riikka Uosukainen | 17:19 | ||
115 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +20:40 | Elli Häkkinen | 17:52 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +21:00 | salla Vahvelainen | 13:37 | ||
117 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +21:10 | Asta Järvinen | 14:45 | ||
118 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +21:25 | Kiira Pajunen | 23:18 | ||
119 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +21:27 | Saana Heiskanen | 18:04 | ||
120 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +21:52 | Tuija Kuusela | 14:06 | ||
121 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +22:51 | Mari Penttilä | 16:29 | ||
122 | IK Kronan (106) | +23:04 | Emma Storvall | 11:44 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +23:10 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 16:38 | ||
124 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +23:13 | Kaisu Moilanen | 15:25 | ||
125 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +23:18 | Hanna Käll | 16:45 | ||
126 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +23:23 | Laura Pihlavisto | 16:05 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +23:24 | Laura Rauhala | 15:48 | ||
128 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +24:23 | Vilma Lamminpää | 13:49 | ||
129 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +24:31 | Satu Mörsky | 12:37 | ||
130 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +24:42 | Stina Jokinen | 18:25 | ||
131 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +25:03 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 12:50 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +25:17 | Saana Karjalainen | 14:20 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +25:40 | Linnea Adolfsson | 18:57 | ||
134 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +26:18 | Jemina Martelius | 16:05 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +26:19 | Amanda Utter | 13:34 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +26:21 | Miitu Korhonen | 15:17 | ||
137 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +26:23 | Lotta Onninen | 15:08 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +26:25 | Laura Leppänen | 13:03 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +26:26 | Emma Laakkio | 15:02 | ||
140 | Delta 2 (30) | +26:31 | Suvi Sallinen | 16:37 | ||
141 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +27:34 | Johanna Äijälä | 21:36 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +27:38 | Eveliina Kosola | 21:07 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +28:34 | Sanna Helin | 22:31 | ||
144 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +28:43 | Matilda Gustafsson | 13:26 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +29:46 | Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 14:11 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +29:50 | Linda Ahonen | 14:25 | ||
147 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +30:00 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 17:52 | ||
148 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +30:12 | Katja Rauhala | 11:57 | ||
149 | Delta 3 (84) | +31:02 | Siru Sallinen | 15:18 | ||
150 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +32:34 | Jonna Kulmala | 16:40 | ||
151 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +32:41 | Tiia Pitkänen | 15:23 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (120) | +33:22 | Siiri Lepola | 21:01 | ||
153 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +33:35 | Wiik Daniel | 18:20 | ||
154 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +35:01 | Petra Alanne | 12:52 | ||
155 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +35:07 | Mia-Mari Antti | 19:22 | ||
156 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +35:20 | Riku Mälkiä | 18:05 | ||
157 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +35:22 | Emilia Teini | 13:19 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +35:35 | Henna Saarinen | 15:47 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +35:43 | Anniina Suhonen | 17:31 | ||
160 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +35:45 | Salla Valtari | 15:27 | ||
161 | Navi 3 (123) | +37:10 | Milka Viita | 17:20 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +37:14 | Inka Lehto | 18:44 | ||
163 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +37:36 | Ilona Nuolioja | 14:43 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +38:28 | Tuuli Wahström | 25:23 | ||
165 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +39:24 | Roosa Rantanen | 17:45 | ||
166 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +39:30 | Senni Salminen | 20:45 | ||
167 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +39:36 | Emilia Salonen | 17:38 | ||
168 | Isännät Y (59) | +39:42 | Aulis Hiltula | 15:12 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +40:22 | Annina Jasu | 20:21 | ||
170 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +40:34 | Ruska Saarela | 14:37 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +41:52 | Sini Anjala | 13:28 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +43:11 | Katja Heinjoki | 20:37 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +43:22 | Rosa-Maria Tuisku | 15:29 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +44:03 | Hanna Kuusio | 40:47 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +44:13 | Jenni Korhonen | 44:48 | ||
176 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +44:35 | Sini Mattila | 12:22 | ||
177 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +44:40 | Sofie Lövdahl | 14:17 | ||
178 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +44:49 | Ellinor Lindberg | 14:51 | ||
179 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +46:38 | Karoliina Jäspi | 16:28 | ||
180 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +47:20 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 21:08 | ||
181 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +47:40 | Sanna Hokkanen | 17:31 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +50:24 | Elina Itäranta | 20:22 | ||
183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +51:19 | Elin Lindberg | 16:06 | ||
184 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +54:33 | Anni Heinonen | 18:48 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +54:38 | Noora Salo | 18:52 | ||
186 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +54:42 | Jenny Sariluoto | 18:10 | ||
187 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +55:28 | Laura Jakobsson | 16:56 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +57:11 | Vera Österman | 19:01 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:15:00 | Laura Parviainen | 18:41 | ||
190 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:17:55 | Riikka Sieppi | 20:48 |