1 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | 39:51 | Sami Valkama | 10:06 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +4 | Topias Tiainen | 10:38 | ||
3 | OK Ilves (81) | +1:04 | Tauno Tiirats | 11:33 | ||
4 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +1:12 | Joonas Salo | 11:39 | ||
5 | Nord West (12) | +1:20 | Nikolay Ivanov | 11:24 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (100) | +1:24 | Roope Koskinen | 11:49 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:32 | Antti Pirilä | 12:09 | ||
8 | Täby OK (152) | +1:34 | Fredrik Carlsson | 10:20 | ||
9 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +1:37 | Joni Penttinen | 12:08 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +1:39 | Matti Saari | 11:42 | ||
11 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +1:41 | Sampo Turunen | 12:04 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +1:42 | Antti Honkimaa | 11:21 | ||
13 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +1:51 | Santeri Valkamo | 11:21 | ||
14 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +1:51 | Samu Heiska | 12:24 | ||
15 | Northern Wind (20) | +1:53 | Alexander Zhukovskiy | 12:13 | ||
16 | Koo-Vee (5) | +1:55 | Miika Arvola | 10:59 | ||
17 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +1:57 | Simon Smedberg | 11:59 | ||
18 | Kyrös-Rasti (41) | +2:09 | Tero Linnainmaa | 11:50 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +2:15 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 11:20 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +2:20 | Miika Suominen | 11:23 | ||
21 | Navi (2) | +2:24 | Mikko Hölttä | 12:41 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +2:29 | Markus Sola | 12:52 | ||
23 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +2:37 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 13:01 | ||
24 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +2:40 | Lauri Inkeri | 12:31 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +2:42 | Lauri Lehtinen | 11:02 | ||
26 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +2:46 | Santeri kössi | 12:30 | ||
27 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +3:02 | Topi Juga | 13:07 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +3:04 | Severi Kymäläinen | 10:40 | ||
29 | OK Orient (37) | +3:05 | Otto Simosas | 11:36 | ||
30 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +3:18 | Sari Anttonen | 12:18 | ||
31 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +3:20 | Martin Olsson | 11:50 | ||
32 | IF Femman (7) | +3:27 | Peter Sundelin | 12:10 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (121) | +3:32 | Fredrik Forsberg | 12:13 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +3:34 | Jesse Ukkola | 11:52 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +3:37 | Lauri Heikka | 12:22 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +3:38 | Ville Maksimainen | 12:19 | ||
37 | Lynx (16) | +3:38 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 12:05 | ||
38 | Rotebro IS (56) | +3:43 | Axel Wrådhe | 12:52 | ||
39 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +3:56 | Pontus Strandberg | 12:41 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +4:18 | Otso Seppälä | 12:22 | ||
41 | Nord West 2 (160) | +4:18 | Roman Prokhorov | 13:17 | ||
42 | OK Raseborg (127) | +4:22 | Roy Wickholm | 13:05 | ||
43 | MS Parma (3) | +4:23 | Sami Hämäläinen | 10:55 | ||
44 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +4:36 | Joonas Niinimäki | 14:18 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (28) | +4:40 | Frida Lönnberg | 13:22 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +4:54 | Sanna Kauppila | 13:46 | ||
47 | Halden SK (147) | +4:55 | Mats Nordbröden | 11:29 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +5:04 | Lauri Nuuttila | 12:29 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (52) | +5:09 | Ville Peltola | 13:42 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +5:13 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 13:12 | ||
51 | OK Botnia (49) | +5:24 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 14:29 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +5:39 | Petteri Rantala | 12:05 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +6:01 | Essi Varjonen | 15:07 | ||
54 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +6:03 | Santeri Loukusa | 14:45 | ||
55 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +6:18 | Oskari Pekkala | 12:22 | ||
56 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +6:29 | Ville Tuomala | 15:42 | ||
57 | OK Vöru (14) | +6:32 | Artur Nevinski | 14:29 | ||
58 | Västerås SOK (114) | +6:39 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 14:06 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +6:51 | Lari Rajamäki | 16:05 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +6:57 | Atte Sievälä | 14:18 | ||
61 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +6:59 | Olli Harjola | 14:09 | ||
62 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +7:03 | Anton Ostrokonskiy | 14:53 | ||
63 | OK Pölva Kobras (103) | +7:05 | Rene Post | 13:31 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +7:08 | Pietari Kuukka | 15:08 | ||
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +7:10 | Miika Kirmula | 14:52 | ||
66 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +7:18 | Laura Janhunen | 14:22 | ||
67 | Delta (4) | +7:24 | Olli Hiidensalo | 17:36 | ||
68 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +7:32 | Petja Pinomäki | 15:41 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +7:44 | Kristiina Lampinen | 15:50 | ||
70 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +8:09 | Johan Englöf | 16:19 | ||
71 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +8:14 | Sarianna Saksa | 15:29 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +8:18 | Martin Larsson | 15:29 | ||
73 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +8:22 | Ville Kivinen | 17:16 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +8:32 | Eerik Sillanpää | 14:53 | ||
75 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +8:37 | Mika Kemppi | 18:56 | ||
76 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +8:57 | Jussi Töyrylä | 15:12 | ||
77 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +9:02 | Mats Köhn | 15:33 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +9:58 | Samuli Hurme | 14:22 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +10:00 | Lauri Plihtari | 14:52 | ||
80 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +10:05 | Henri Valkonen | 14:51 | ||
81 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +10:07 | Iina Vilminko | 18:27 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +10:13 | Kasperi Hietala | 15:07 | ||
83 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +10:16 | Anna Rost | 18:32 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +10:25 | Marko Viitamäki | 18:17 | ||
85 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +10:33 | Anna Westerlund | 16:28 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +11:00 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 15:53 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +11:09 | Janne Heikkilä | 15:44 | ||
88 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +11:13 | Jukka Eskola | 15:47 | ||
89 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +11:16 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 18:55 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +11:33 | Topias Lehtola | 16:05 | ||
91 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +11:51 | Olli Humpila | 21:26 | ||
92 | Navi 2 (117) | +12:53 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 17:58 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +13:01 | Lauri Vanhala | 20:33 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +13:07 | Olli Siren | 16:43 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +13:10 | Juuso Ukkola | 13:02 | ||
96 | Delta 2 (69) | +13:26 | Pyry Patinen | 15:40 | ||
97 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +13:28 | Salla Jaakkonen | 19:58 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +13:43 | Johanna Einarsson | 17:26 | ||
99 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +13:53 | Kati Kuusinen | 21:28 | ||
100 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +14:06 | Atte Uusitalo | 16:37 | ||
101 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +14:10 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 16:25 | ||
102 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +14:21 | Jens Rönnols | 14:02 | ||
103 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +14:23 | Saara Hautamäki | 19:26 | ||
104 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +14:38 | Timi Heiskanen | 18:23 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +14:45 | Ville Leinonen | 14:48 | ||
106 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +14:50 | Teemu Lindfors | 15:38 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +14:51 | Joakim Pihlajaneimi | 20:30 | ||
108 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +14:54 | Hannu Kottonen | 14:42 | ||
109 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +14:58 | Jon Ewalds | 14:47 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +15:06 | Linda Vairinen | 17:49 | ||
111 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +15:32 | Jri Joonas | 15:28 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +15:42 | Masa Juutilainen | 18:15 | ||
113 | Malax IF (78) | +16:10 | Jan Grines | 20:12 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +16:55 | Robert von Frenckell | 22:01 | ||
115 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +16:57 | Pontus Knipström | 16:50 | ||
116 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +16:58 | Jonne Savo | 19:54 | ||
117 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +17:07 | Aleksi Salonen | 15:26 | ||
118 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +17:09 | Jussi Uusihonko | 13:04 | ||
119 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +17:11 | Jarno Halme | 17:53 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +17:13 | Arto Talvinen | 15:37 | ||
121 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +17:14 | Antti Ranta-aho | 15:36 | ||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +17:16 | Ville Mörsky | 16:50 | ||
123 | Delta 4 (82) | +17:47 | Suvi Sallinen | 21:18 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +18:04 | Heikki Ignatius | 17:18 | ||
125 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +18:20 | Annukka Juutinen | 16:40 | ||
126 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +18:23 | Juho Latva | 22:39 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +18:42 | Eemeli Laine | 20:51 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +18:57 | Jenny Sariluoto | 20:29 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +19:09 | Janne Lousio | 18:15 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +20:01 | Pekka Lammi | 18:00 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +20:22 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 16:13 | ||
132 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +20:23 | Timo Ilkko | 17:02 | ||
133 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +20:25 | Heikki Soukko | 17:30 | ||
134 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +20:44 | Olli Jokisalo | 20:46 | ||
135 | OK77 2 (196) | +20:48 | Anders Blomster | 16:36 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +20:49 | Taneli Valtanen | 18:35 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (145) | +20:53 | Tatu Leirimaa | 25:30 | ||
138 | OK77 (195) | +20:56 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 23:17 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +20:58 | Heini Taavitsainen | 16:58 | ||
140 | Sippurasti (143) | +21:01 | Säde Suutari | 18:18 | ||
141 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +21:02 | Matti Huotari | 16:43 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +21:04 | Essi Jalanto | 15:44 | ||
143 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +21:25 | Johanna Saari | 17:12 | ||
144 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +21:55 | Eero Saleva | 20:39 | ||
145 | OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177) | +22:20 | Kevin Kulju | 19:23 | ||
146 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +22:31 | Mikko Metsäranta | 22:03 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +22:35 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 17:41 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +22:38 | Eliisa Alatalo | 23:24 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +22:40 | Salla Vahvelainen | 22:17 | ||
150 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | +22:42 | Christoffer Vilen | 17:12 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +23:52 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 17:42 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +24:05 | Juho Aaltio | 17:36 | ||
153 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +24:13 | Nina Gunell | 20:35 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +24:39 | Juho Dahl | 19:57 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +24:54 | Jaki Verhonen | 19:35 | ||
156 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +24:55 | Tuomas Taubert | 29:28 | ||
157 | IK Kronan (89) | +26:54 | Jesper Byggmästar | 21:26 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +26:59 | Eero Polvi | 25:25 | ||
159 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +27:13 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 17:37 | ||
160 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +27:25 | Atte Huhtala | 23:50 | ||
161 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +27:34 | Antti Aaltonen | 21:06 | ||
162 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +28:01 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 19:00 | ||
163 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +28:05 | Ville Penttilä | 19:10 | ||
164 | Navi 3 (90) | +28:06 | Joonas Ahola | 15:54 | ||
165 | Navi 4 (138) | +28:18 | Topias Ahola | 16:23 | ||
166 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +28:30 | Antti Hiironen | 16:36 | ||
167 | Rastihaukat (131) | +29:34 | Anton Mallasto | 17:26 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +29:46 | Eevert Toivonen | 18:08 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +29:55 | Tuomas Dahlström | 23:28 | ||
170 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181) | +30:21 | Patricia Borgman | 28:17 | ||
171 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +31:35 | Leevi Antikainen | 20:16 | ||
172 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +31:57 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 31:44 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +32:29 | Joonas Parttimaa | 17:25 | ||
174 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +36:51 | Liisi Pietilä | 20:47 | ||
175 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | +41:35 | Oskari Ålgars | 32:42 | ||
176 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +41:43 | Ville Kulmala | 20:59 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +52:34 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 16:37 | ||
178 | Lynx 2 (33) | +53:23 | Markus Ericsson | 28:09 | ||
179 | Someron Esa (142) | +56:35 | Veera Välttilä | 21:28 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +59:24 | Jenni Juhala | 25:48 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | +1:17:57 | Tapio Mäkelä | 1:13:42 | ||
182 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +1:38:59 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:24:07 | ||
183 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +1:57:16 | Jenna Sahamies | 1:09:59 |