1 | Kangasala SK (1) | 2:34:33 | Heini Papinsaari | 38:49 | ||
2 | Täby OK (152) | +17 | Lisa Larsen | 38:49 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +21 | Venla Niemi | 39:07 | ||
4 | Navi (2) | +2:43 | Laura Pajunen | 37:46 | ||
5 | Nord West (12) | +2:46 | Anastassia Tikhonava | 40:27 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (20) | +2:47 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 36:39 | ||
7 | MS Parma (3) | +2:51 | Tiia Miettinen | 36:38 | ||
8 | Tullinge SK (121) | +4:52 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 35:13 | ||
9 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +5:16 | Anna Bachman | 39:06 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +5:34 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:27 | ||
11 | IF Femman (7) | +5:59 | Sabina Bäck | 41:53 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +7:12 | Tuulia Viberg | 35:44 | ||
13 | Koo-Vee (5) | +8:35 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 44:05 | ||
14 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +8:54 | Rebecka Olsson | 42:34 | ||
15 | Halden SK (147) | +9:58 | Julie Hilland Andersen | 40:32 | ||
16 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +10:13 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 40:35 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +10:19 | Tuija Timonen | 40:53 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:17 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 38:49 | ||
19 | Västerås SOK (114) | +15:00 | Alva Olsson | 37:19 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +16:30 | Nelli Hietaoja | 46:56 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +18:08 | Tiia Jetsonen | 53:10 | ||
22 | OK Ilves (81) | +19:13 | Nele Taba | 44:12 | ||
23 | Nord West 2 (160) | +19:29 | Julia Kupchenok | 41:39 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +19:41 | Inkeri Lindeman | 41:57 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +20:19 | Sanni Kotilainen | 45:34 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +20:26 | Venla Tahvanainen | 50:49 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +20:44 | Laura Palm | 45:15 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +20:58 | Marjo Liikanen | 37:30 | ||
29 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +21:55 | Miia Niittynen | 45:48 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +22:38 | Marika Teini | 39:07 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +23:50 | Hanna Alanen | 46:02 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +26:20 | Elina Virekunnas | 42:39 | ||
33 | OK Orient (37) | +26:21 | Charlotta Linnaila | 42:14 | ||
34 | Delta (4) | +26:23 | Jenny Paulin | 42:47 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +26:36 | Riikka Laitinen | 48:47 | ||
36 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +26:49 | Emma Juga | 43:17 | ||
37 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +28:27 | Minna-Mari Olli | 44:59 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +28:27 | Stine Norsted Kildebo | 48:00 | ||
39 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +28:40 | Elisa Vuorinen | 38:03 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +29:01 | Ilona Lehtinen | 51:20 | ||
41 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +29:15 | Hilla Lamminpää | 39:47 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +29:17 | Elin Ström | 39:11 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +29:51 | Elli Kosola | 46:01 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +30:00 | Fanny Kurppa | 46:24 | ||
45 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +30:08 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 41:38 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (28) | +30:44 | Emma Liljeroth | 52:20 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +31:11 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 39:44 | ||
48 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +31:26 | Anna Sinisalo | 41:23 | ||
49 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +31:47 | Sara Profors | 41:34 | ||
50 | OK Vöru (14) | +31:48 | Karmen Alnek | 43:24 | ||
51 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +33:44 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 43:31 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +34:06 | Mia Päivärinta | 58:44 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +34:34 | Saana Taimisto | 45:23 | ||
54 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +34:36 | Niina Jänkälä | 1:05:08 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +34:59 | Veera Priha | 47:14 | ||
56 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +35:06 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 47:28 | ||
57 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +36:25 | Hanna Peltomäki | 58:08 | ||
58 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +37:32 | Lisa Rönnols | 39:38 | ||
59 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +37:40 | Elina Laaksonen | 42:47 | ||
60 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +37:41 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:53 | ||
61 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +38:01 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 39:46 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +38:06 | Riikka Talvitie | 50:27 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +39:57 | Ellu Munukka | 39:45 | ||
64 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +40:00 | Katja Vanhalakka | 41:06 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +40:06 | Noora Palm | 46:39 | ||
66 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +40:07 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 43:12 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +40:25 | Tamara Ezhkova | 44:35 | ||
68 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +40:26 | Jannina Gustafsson | 50:03 | ||
69 | OK Raseborg (127) | +40:30 | Hanna Söderström | 45:44 | ||
70 | Rotebro IS (56) | +41:02 | Linnea Daniels | 57:20 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +41:41 | Jenni Aronen | 54:00 | ||
72 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +41:55 | Miia Saari | 51:47 | ||
73 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +42:18 | Anni Vuorinen | 44:34 | ||
74 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +42:21 | Eija Hietaoja | 52:11 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti (100) | +42:28 | Sigrid Ruul | 50:01 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +42:54 | Sohvi Penttinen | 52:43 | ||
77 | Navi 2 (117) | +43:24 | Heini Pulliainen | 46:49 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut (52) | +43:32 | Suvi Ylikylä | 50:01 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +48:05 | Julianna Molnar | 46:13 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +50:51 | Annukka Galkin | 45:56 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (49) | +50:56 | Isabel Auren | 50:21 | ||
82 | Delta 2 (69) | +51:12 | Jenny Puputti | 51:05 | ||
83 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +51:13 | Laura Juga | 53:00 | ||
84 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +52:15 | Elina Määttä | 41:56 | ||
85 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +52:29 | Kirsi Nurmi | 44:42 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +54:44 | Emeli Pettersson | 44:09 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +55:25 | Milla Korhonen | 1:12:01 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +55:46 | Sanna Laaksonen | 58:59 | ||
89 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +55:55 | Lotta Laakso | 55:44 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +57:34 | Åsa Holmgren | 52:53 | ||
91 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +58:15 | Adele Puusalu | 49:41 | ||
92 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +58:20 | Marja Joutsen | 49:52 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +58:29 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 56:38 | ||
94 | Sippurasti (143) | +59:56 | Carita Espo | 51:41 | ||
95 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +1:00:50 | Aini Vuorinen | 45:05 | ||
96 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:00:55 | Anniina Tuosa | 44:09 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +1:00:57 | Eveliina Koivu | 44:03 | ||
98 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +1:01:10 | Sarianna Hänti | 46:58 | ||
99 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +1:01:14 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 50:24 | ||
100 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +1:01:51 | Fredrika Pihl | 47:33 | ||
101 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +1:01:52 | Inka Tienari | 1:05:45 | ||
102 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +1:01:53 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 1:05:09 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +1:01:54 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 52:29 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +1:03:00 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 46:19 | ||
105 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +1:03:15 | Sanni Klemelä | 41:19 | ||
106 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +1:03:24 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 45:50 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +1:04:10 | Sari Nurmela | 43:05 | ||
108 | Malax IF (78) | +1:06:40 | Åsa Granqvist | 44:47 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +1:07:26 | Anni Penttinen | 59:36 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +1:07:54 | Sofia Mattila | 50:54 | ||
111 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +1:11:43 | Jenni Rahko | 49:51 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +1:11:45 | Miitu Korhonen | 49:48 | ||
113 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +1:11:48 | Salla Leppänen | 46:35 | ||
114 | IK Kronan (89) | +1:11:50 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 39:25 | ||
115 | OK77 (195) | +1:11:52 | Vivian Lindholm | 44:54 | ||
116 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +1:11:53 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 43:54 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +1:12:18 | Lotta Saranpää | 1:09:17 | ||
118 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +1:12:59 | Tiia Lehto | 52:25 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:13:01 | Henna Siren | 42:06 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +1:13:14 | Tiia Keltamäki | 59:05 | ||
121 | Navi 3 (90) | +1:13:18 | Juuli Ollikainen | 59:03 | ||
122 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +1:13:20 | Hanna Holmgren | 1:05:23 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +1:13:22 | Kati Karjalainen | 56:43 | ||
124 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:13:36 | Mona Lindroth | 56:58 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (196) | +1:13:57 | Henna Salminen | 46:06 | ||
126 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +1:14:00 | Katja Matkaselkä | 57:32 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +1:16:00 | Laura Karhola | 45:03 | ||
128 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +1:16:13 | Katja Latvala | 50:48 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +1:16:19 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 45:20 | ||
130 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +1:16:50 | Marjo Saarinen | 57:54 | ||
131 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:17:33 | Minna Saarinen | 41:19 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:17:49 | Sanni Lepola | 44:00 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:18:13 | Jenni Simola | 43:50 | ||
134 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +1:18:58 | Pauliina Isokallio | 52:23 | ||
135 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +1:19:08 | Mira Kaskinen | 34:47 | ||
136 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +1:19:33 | Jessica Östman | 56:11 | ||
137 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +1:19:53 | Emilia Harju | 59:14 | ||
138 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +1:20:07 | Rosa Leinonen | 45:39 | ||
139 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +1:25:04 | Marjut Pajari | 1:01:18 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +1:25:33 | Roosa Nääppä | 1:06:33 | ||
141 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +1:28:02 | Nika Savolainen | 1:00:08 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +1:28:11 | Linnea Breiling | 1:03:05 | ||
143 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +1:28:17 | Mari Penttilä | 57:02 | ||
144 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +1:29:00 | Sanni Rosten | 1:07:31 | ||
145 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +1:30:10 | Anniina Saarela | 1:14:26 | ||
146 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +1:31:57 | Petra Alanne | 47:25 | ||
147 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +1:32:36 | Anneli Lövsund | 56:32 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:38:25 | Hanna Wåhlin | 51:52 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +1:38:25 | Alma Toivonen | 52:45 | ||
150 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +1:39:38 | Suvi Palo | 1:03:31 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:40:35 | Sara Tuisku | 50:01 | ||
152 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:41:09 | Susanna Hänti | 55:27 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:44:16 | Sanna Kivimäki | 1:08:42 | ||
154 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:45:19 | Henna Forsman | 1:00:33 | ||
155 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:47:53 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 50:57 | ||
156 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +1:53:23 | Suvi Jokipii | 1:09:58 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +1:53:39 | Malena Danskanen | 1:10:40 | ||
158 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +1:55:22 | Satu Huhtinen | 57:19 | ||
159 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +2:01:16 | Anna Kallio | 1:09:36 | ||
160 | Rastihaukat (131) | +2:01:31 | Noora Sorri | 1:07:36 | ||
161 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +2:02:17 | Veera Mäkitalo | 58:52 | ||
162 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +2:05:07 | Emmi Kuosmanen | 1:21:48 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (33) | +2:09:59 | Tiina Huhta | 44:00 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +2:10:50 | Peppiina Inervo | 1:09:07 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +2:16:11 | Jaana Kriikkula | 1:22:21 | ||
166 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +2:20:19 | Veera Venho | 1:00:49 | ||
167 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +2:21:52 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 50:06 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +2:22:14 | Essi Gustafsson | 1:02:44 | ||
169 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +2:32:59 | Iina Turpeinen | 1:13:18 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +2:49:20 | Saana Heiskanen | 56:02 | ||
171 | Someron Esa (142) | +2:51:18 | Riitta Koistinen | 53:45 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +3:33:17 | Enni Juhola | 1:41:11 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +3:41:02 | Kirsi Sipilä | 50:14 | ||
174 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +3:46:58 | Jenni Jäppilä | 1:06:05 | ||
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | hylätty | Jessica Gustafsson | (1:31:17) | |||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | hylätty | Raisa Virkkala | (1:01:22) |