1 | Täby OK (152) | 2:45:50 | Oskar Sjöberg | 11:00 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +27 | Samu Lehtola | 11:44 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +2:48 | Eki Munukka | 13:44 | ||
4 | Navi (2) | +3:26 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 12:00 | ||
5 | MS Parma (3) | +3:28 | Antti Vainio | 11:54 | ||
6 | Nord West (12) | +4:17 | Alexander Belov | 12:48 | ||
7 | Northern Wind (20) | +4:29 | Petr Zaslonkin | 12:59 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +5:31 | Vili Niemi | 11:14 | ||
9 | IF Femman (7) | +5:35 | Victor Lövdal | 10:53 | ||
10 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +6:32 | Ola Granqvist | 12:33 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +8:38 | Tatu Piiroinen | 12:43 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (121) | +8:50 | Nicolai Stucki | 15:15 | ||
13 | Koo-Vee (5) | +9:28 | Juho Westerlund | 12:10 | ||
14 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +11:05 | Felix Larsson | 13:28 | ||
15 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +11:20 | Sami Anttonen | 12:24 | ||
16 | Halden SK (147) | +12:29 | Christian Schive | 13:48 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +15:12 | Riku Partanen | 16:10 | ||
18 | Västerås SOK (114) | +18:00 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 14:17 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +19:01 | Mikko Laakso | 13:48 | ||
20 | OK Ilves (81) | +19:58 | Kristo Heinmann | 12:02 | ||
21 | Nord West 2 (160) | +20:35 | Oleg Trushin | 12:23 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +20:42 | Mikko Siren | 12:18 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +21:19 | Ville Kokkila | 12:10 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +21:23 | Mikko Hölli | 11:56 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +21:29 | Topi Penttinen | 12:27 | ||
26 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +21:33 | Petri Sonninen | 14:42 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +24:08 | Tero Väisänen | 14:27 | ||
28 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +24:31 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 13:53 | ||
29 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +25:06 | Aatu Varjonen | 13:45 | ||
30 | Delta (4) | +27:41 | Jaakko Laine | 12:35 | ||
31 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +27:43 | Santtu Sainio | 12:11 | ||
32 | OK Orient (37) | +27:46 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 12:42 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +28:31 | Leo Laakkonen | 11:21 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +29:19 | Niko Koskela | 16:46 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +30:14 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 11:40 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +30:18 | Florian Wittwer | 12:18 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +30:21 | Jussi Reijonen | 15:18 | ||
38 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +30:25 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 12:27 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +30:40 | Matias Peltoniemi | 12:56 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +30:48 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 12:05 | ||
41 | OK Vöru (14) | +31:44 | Lauri Sild | 11:13 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +31:52 | Johan Kärrström | 11:58 | ||
43 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +31:55 | Lauri Mäkinen | 11:46 | ||
44 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +32:58 | John Hedlund | 12:28 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (28) | +33:24 | Tobias Henriksson | 13:57 | ||
46 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +33:55 | Heikki Nenonen | 18:36 | ||
47 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +34:54 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 11:35 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +35:05 | Jesse Martelius | 11:48 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +36:19 | Attila Molnar | 12:37 | ||
50 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +36:26 | Alexey Shifrin | 12:37 | ||
51 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +36:29 | Tuomas Hongell | 13:40 | ||
52 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +36:29 | Antti Virnala | 14:02 | ||
53 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +36:33 | Rasmus Tunis | 17:42 | ||
54 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +38:32 | Niila Ahokas | 12:09 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +38:33 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 11:44 | ||
56 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +38:53 | Riku Salo | 13:45 | ||
57 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +40:34 | Johan Clemedson | 14:19 | ||
58 | Rotebro IS (56) | +40:38 | Erik Pettersson | 10:53 | ||
59 | OK Raseborg (127) | +41:56 | Peter Söderström | 12:43 | ||
60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +42:43 | Juho Mäntylä | 13:53 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +42:48 | Elmeri Juura | 11:44 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +43:01 | Antti Kaunisto | 14:21 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +43:07 | Maija Ojanen | 14:18 | ||
64 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +43:08 | Miikka Pohja | 13:59 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +43:10 | Topi Hasu | 14:27 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +43:37 | Ville Alho | 13:13 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +43:38 | Timo Huusari | 12:01 | ||
68 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +43:41 | Petja Jantunen | 13:03 | ||
69 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +44:44 | Misa Kekkinen | 18:00 | ||
70 | Navi 2 (117) | +44:57 | Patrik Väisänen | 12:50 | ||
71 | Rastikarhut (52) | +45:00 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 12:45 | ||
72 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +45:05 | Miika Laine | 14:04 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (100) | +48:43 | Eetu Moisio | 17:32 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +51:57 | Jaakko Timo | 15:09 | ||
75 | Delta 2 (69) | +51:59 | Kalle Liukkonen | 12:04 | ||
76 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +53:19 | Lauri Launonen | 13:23 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +54:41 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 15:07 | ||
78 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +56:02 | Mikko Lehtineva | 14:50 | ||
79 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +56:38 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 12:00 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +56:39 | Jonas Kärrström | 13:12 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (49) | +56:56 | Joakim Björklind | 17:17 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +57:36 | Markku Oikarinen | 13:28 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +57:38 | Lauri Lappalainen | 13:09 | ||
84 | Sippurasti (143) | +1:01:06 | Jukka Tani | 12:27 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +1:01:23 | Rikard Wadman | 15:06 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +1:02:03 | Victor Mansner | 11:26 | ||
87 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +1:02:05 | Johannes Turunen | 12:08 | ||
88 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +1:02:10 | Aappo Keränen | 21:12 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:02:11 | Ville Saikko | 12:33 | ||
90 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +1:02:16 | Mikko Truhponen | 12:43 | ||
91 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +1:02:35 | Alar Kume | 15:37 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:02:46 | Oskari Lehto | 15:34 | ||
93 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +1:03:35 | Vesa Heikkilä | 13:42 | ||
94 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +1:04:12 | Jan Ewalds | 13:38 | ||
95 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +1:04:47 | Ilari Jalli | 14:11 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +1:05:00 | Oleg Busygin | 13:17 | ||
97 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +1:05:01 | Martti Alilonttinen | 17:58 | ||
98 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +1:06:19 | Topi Haataja | 14:12 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +1:08:23 | Tuomas Peltola | 11:46 | ||
100 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +1:08:31 | Olli Suonurmi | 17:56 | ||
101 | Malax IF (78) | +1:11:28 | Lukas Vesterback | 16:05 | ||
102 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +1:12:32 | Antti Hakala | 11:56 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +1:12:47 | Mikko Lonka | 16:38 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +1:12:59 | Akseli Koskiaho | 20:06 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +1:13:13 | Janne Parkko | 23:33 | ||
106 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +1:13:40 | Eero Korpi | 56:17 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +1:14:23 | Sampo Rahko | 12:26 | ||
108 | Navi 3 (90) | +1:14:24 | Antton Viljakainen | 12:23 | ||
109 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +1:14:31 | Joonas Kauppinen | 13:30 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +1:14:33 | Antti Pentikäinen | 14:05 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:15:03 | Mikko Haikonen | 13:19 | ||
112 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +1:16:11 | Tuomo Istolahti | 11:15 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +1:17:33 | Juuso Jutila | 12:50 | ||
114 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +1:17:50 | Jesper Eriksson | 15:47 | ||
115 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:18:04 | Juhani Humpila | 15:45 | ||
116 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +1:18:07 | Timo Mäkelä | 15:24 | ||
117 | OK77 (195) | +1:18:29 | Roope Summanen | 17:54 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +1:18:35 | Ville Keurulainen | 16:30 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +1:19:09 | Mikko Polvi | 13:36 | ||
120 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +1:19:25 | Ville Uosukainen | 18:54 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:19:42 | Eero Vesterinen | 12:46 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +1:19:53 | Pekka Niemi | 11:17 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +1:19:54 | Otto Niemi | 14:52 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +1:21:24 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 12:34 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +1:21:57 | Kare Kaskinen | 14:06 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:22:03 | Tommi Leirimaa | 15:31 | ||
127 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +1:22:43 | Susann Sundelin | 14:27 | ||
128 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:22:58 | Joonas Puro | 16:42 | ||
129 | IK Kronan (89) | +1:23:34 | Johannes Byggmästar | 23:01 | ||
130 | OK77 2 (196) | +1:23:42 | Jonas Westerlund | 21:02 | ||
131 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +1:26:34 | Juho Matikainen | 12:47 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +1:26:38 | Rasmus Alen | 12:22 | ||
133 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +1:27:35 | Santtu Råberg | 19:54 | ||
134 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +1:29:18 | Mikko Heikkilä | 12:18 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +1:32:42 | Hannu Saarivaara | 13:49 | ||
136 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +1:33:01 | Matti Mäkitalo | 15:18 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +1:33:59 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 17:05 | ||
138 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +1:35:20 | Aki Yrjä | 14:40 | ||
139 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +1:35:51 | Daniel Wiik | 14:32 | ||
140 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +1:37:37 | 20:52 | |||
141 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +1:41:02 | Jaakko Puntila | 12:41 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:42:11 | Pekka Alanen | 12:53 | ||
143 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:42:22 | Olli Suonpää | 12:30 | ||
144 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:46:38 | Eero Ahlqvist | 12:36 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:47:21 | Sami Valtonen | 14:22 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +1:47:25 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 20:17 | ||
147 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +1:58:41 | Konsta Mehto | 14:36 | ||
148 | Rastihaukat (131) | +2:03:06 | Max Mikander | 12:52 | ||
149 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +2:03:35 | Mika Lammi | 12:35 | ||
150 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +2:03:51 | Tuulia Mäkelä | 21:45 | ||
151 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +2:05:16 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 15:17 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (33) | +2:11:21 | Niklas Paganus | 12:39 | ||
153 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +2:17:04 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 23:14 | ||
154 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +2:24:36 | Tuomas Koisti | 15:34 | ||
155 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +2:31:04 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 26:10 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +2:32:54 | Ville Gustafsson | 21:57 | ||
157 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +2:41:47 | Iida Lahtela | 20:05 | ||
158 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +2:58:14 | Markus Mälkki | 20:11 | ||
159 | Someron Esa (142) | +3:01:08 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 21:07 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +3:39:34 | Eero Turto | 17:34 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +3:50:06 | Aleksi Anttila | 20:21 | ||
162 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +3:55:11 | Sami Hämäläinen | 19:30 |