jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 3,4 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)1:55:55Eliisa Alatalo24:04
    2NORNydalens SK (31)+6:56Anine Ahlsand26:17
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+7:26Helena Matilainen29:42
    4FINMS Parma (4)+7:49Essi Hakala28:10
    5FINDelta (13)+7:54Margret Zimmermann28:20
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+10:54Mona Juppo29:08
    7FINKoovee (3)+10:59Amanda Uusitalo28:48
    8FINNavi (7)+12:59Petra Aho30:21
    9FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+14:17Suvi Oikarinen27:39
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+14:33Annabella Tolonen27:53
    11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+14:49Hanna-Maija Rantakyl26:56
    12FINSK Vuoksi (99)+14:49Essi Visnen27:02
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+15:18Aurora Nsi31:21
    14FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+16:28Venla Heikkil29:34
    15RUSNord West (6)+17:08Daria Krasilinikova36:04
    16FINRastivarsat (19)+18:29Elina Immonen32:06
    17FINIF Femman (21)+21:16Elin Lvdal31:18
    18FINKangasala SK (2)+22:15Netta Rajamki29:52
    19FINNavi 2 (26)+22:24Sanni Marttinen30:48
    20FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+23:00Noora Hyyrynen27:54
    21FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+23:08Teija Heiskanen27:57
    22FINMS Parma 2 (24)+23:11Essi Rantanen27:55
    23FINEspoon Suunta (72)+23:11Ella Mahlamki30:58
    24FINOK Orient (27)+23:47Outi Hasu27:14
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+23:56Hanna Kiri29:46
    26RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+25:32Katya Blinova31:22
    27FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+27:54Roosa Metsola28:47
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+27:57Johanna Viilo28:50
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+28:02Emmi Rujala32:18
    30FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+28:04Moona Lehtola32:34
    31RUSPolar Star (153)+28:42Ksenia Serebryakova35:58
    32FINUlvilan Ura (45)+28:43Iida Heinonen36:31
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+30:07Anni Reiman28:19
    34FINDelta 2 (59)+30:08Tiia-Maria Rauttola41:52
    35FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+30:24Niina Hulkkonen26:40
    36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+30:27Saara Korhonen30:35
    37FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+30:27Johanna Rsnen27:54
    38FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+30:29Sara Niva28:20
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+30:35Laura Neuvonen27:56
    40FINNrpes OK (141)+30:36Jannike Kuuttinen26:58
    41FINRasti-Lukko (39)+30:39Minna Kivimki33:17
    42FINHiisirasti (57)+30:52Noora Koskinen27:12
    43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+30:57Laura Kotila28:42
    44FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+35:08Tiina Anttila31:40
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+36:00Olga Hannonen33:54
    46FINKalevan Rasti (63)+36:02Anniina Simonen32:15
    47FINPellon Ponsi (85)+36:55Veera Korteniemi33:22
    48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+37:10Hanni Tihil41:51
    49FINLapuan Virki (46)+38:06Salla Pajula30:17
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+38:12Elsi Pllnen32:14
    51FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+38:13Tiia Niemel32:07
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+39:23Salla Saarijrvi31:45
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+40:11Aino Summanen37:01
    54FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+40:28Johanna Tikkanen43:05
    55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+41:03Pinja Hietanen32:01
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+41:31Aino Prittinen35:31
    57FINRasti-Jussit (62)+42:21Pihla Pasanen30:51
    58FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+42:33Emma Muhonen34:14
    59FINKoovee 2 (25)+42:47Ruut Kanko33:25
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+43:15Pinja Antikainen32:58
    61RUSNord West 2 (28)+44:02Rita Bakystina40:34
    62FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+44:03Siiri Hmlinen31:55
    63FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+44:06Annika Tuoresjrvi31:54
    64FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+44:08Henna Hannila37:11
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+45:57Laura Jerkku32:21
    66FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+46:00Varpu Aho32:05
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+46:00Marikki Nygrd32:09
    68FINPaimion Rasti (50)+46:03Linda Sipponen33:03
    69FINNavi 3 (68)+47:29Heini Tarvainen30:28
    70FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+47:31Venla Sirvi35:36
    71FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+49:09Emma Pukki36:03
    72RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+49:58Varvara Novikova40:54
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+50:37Saana Suutari34:26
    74FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+50:39Saana Peltola35:56
    75FINLappeen Riento (23)+51:32Sara Ruokonen42:11
    76FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+52:42Jutta Kernen34:58
    77FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+52:43Maija Raasakka36:27
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+52:48Anna-Reetta Reunanen32:42
    79FINRasTiimi (43)+52:48Susanna Eskelinen50:18
    80FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+52:49Roosa Hyvrinen31:11
    81FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+52:50Henna Jylh37:57
    82FINRastiketut (91)+52:50Enni Haapalainen36:45
    83FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+53:29Mira Turunen37:09
    84FINOK Raseborg (75)+56:03Josefina Bck38:11
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+57:23Julia Kuusela34:11
    86FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+57:27Heidi Mikkola41:38
    87FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+59:04Caroline Holmgren32:22
    88FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+59:12Viivi Valkonen27:44
    89FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+59:17Sanni Norrbacka39:26
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+59:39Nella Rontu32:57
    91FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+59:41Jenna-Maria Nivala30:42
    92FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+59:43Taru Ylikoski29:20
    93FINOK Botnia (105)+1:00:01Mathilda man33:29
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+1:01:42Juulia Vehkalahti38:00
    95FINIK Falken (94)+1:02:59Jessica Wrnman36:29
    96FINDelta 3 (103)+1:03:49Sanna Ahlqvist37:38
    97FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+1:04:33Iida Sirvi38:02
    98FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+1:04:41Emma-Noora Jaakola44:43
    99FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+1:05:41Aino Rinta-Koski42:29
    100FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+1:08:26Emma Kangas33:07
    101FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+1:08:36Tiina Mntyl33:44
    102FINLynx 2 (120)+1:10:38Anni Kivilaakso35:18
    103FINKoovee 3 (56)+1:10:48Lotta Salonen50:46
    104FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+1:10:51Kirsi Huotari59:30
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+1:11:52Hilla Vahvelainen45:51
    106FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+1:11:58Vilma Nissinen38:12
    107FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+1:12:08Ella Liinamaa52:56
    108FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+1:12:10Jonna Jrvinen36:05
    109FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+1:12:11Jenna Lehtinen38:10
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+1:12:20Sonja Julkunen41:36
    111FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+1:13:29Fanny Rnnqvist38:40
    112FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+1:13:37Nea Isolhteenmki38:42
    113FINIsot Hipot (83)+1:14:14Maija Huotari44:56
    114FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+1:16:40Emmi Hiltunen37:41
    115FINIF Femman 2 (128)+1:17:00Matilda Smeds39:16
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+1:17:15Iida Varmavuo37:07
    117FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+1:17:19Leenukka Hanhijrvi31:14
    118FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+1:17:20Sarianne Heitala41:32
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+1:17:37Roosa Ruoti40:15
    120FINOK Orient 2 (93)+1:19:01Janika Liitiinen42:42
    121FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+1:19:32Venla Liljestrm43:22
    122FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+1:23:13Janina Saaristo53:08
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+1:27:52Camilla Kalenius46:46
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:28:06Ella Vehmas44:57
    125FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+1:29:11Isabell Ojapalo38:58
    126FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+1:29:13Roosa Juuska48:55
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+1:30:47Helena Hankonen43:56
    128FINMS Parma 3 (87)+1:31:29Anniina Aaltonen40:59
    129FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+1:31:40Emma Sippo41:25
    130FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+1:33:44Siiri Koskinen47:43
    131FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+1:34:18Ellinor Sundqvist39:22
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+1:36:46Sallamaria Saarimki52:17
    133FINSolf IK (84)+1:44:34Ida Snickars50:47
    134FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+1:44:43Anna-Kaisa Isolahti34:38
    135FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+1:45:24Johanna Kauppinen52:29
    136FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:45:37Iina Rautasalo43:13
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+1:51:40Venla Saarela1:08:08
    138FINNavi 4 (115)+1:54:52Anni-Kaisa Salomaa57:12
    139FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+1:55:17Annukka Pkknen1:03:46
    140FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+1:55:19Elsa Pyymki45:10
    141FINKoovee 4 (108)+1:55:21Moona Huttunen49:11
    142FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+2:13:23Sannimaari Paavola36:50
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+2:18:15Laura Hltt54:57
    144FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+2:50:02Tuuli Raitio1:48:07
    FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)keskeyttiTerhi Romakkaniemi(44:56)
    FINRastikarhut 2 (145)hylttyTiina Haapakoski(28:20)