jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)2:50:23Elias Kuukka18:34
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+8:31Luukas Valtonen19:03
    3NORNydalens SK (31)+12:06Jonas Madslien Bakken21:32
    4FINKoovee (3)+14:04Antti Ojansivu24:16
    5FINDelta (13)+15:31Tomi Nrv19:43
    6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+16:47Olli Ojanaho20:17
    7RUSNord West (6)+18:25Dimitriy Polyakov18:07
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+19:30Tommi Oksanen19:58
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+19:38Ville Parkkinen20:02
    10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+19:42Vili Virkki20:38
    11FINNavi (7)+20:18Joonas Ahola22:07
    12FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+20:22Teemu Niskanen22:59
    13FINMS Parma (4)+20:44Tuomo Stenberg20:52
    14FINSK Vuoksi (99)+21:03Tuomas Kotro19:33
    15FINKangasala SK (2)+22:13Santeri Sainio19:13
    16FINRastivarsat (19)+23:24Tatu Leirimaa20:21
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+29:52Miika Kirmula19:16
    18FINEspoon Suunta (72)+29:54Anssi Vesanto18:47
    19RUSPolar Star (153)+30:26Gia Tupuria20:07
    20FINNavi 2 (26)+31:54Vili Valjakka20:55
    21FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+32:20Antti Virtanen22:05
    22FINOK Orient (27)+32:21Simo Hasu21:16
    23FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+32:35Kristian Kannus17:48
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+33:37Jussi-Elmeri Halme19:05
    25RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+33:40Gleb Maletin22:58
    26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+34:14Sauli Pietikinen22:26
    27FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+35:41Aleksi Tuovinen21:16
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+36:36Niko Hakulinen25:24
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+36:38Aleksi Anttolainen19:29
    30FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+36:40Topi Raitanen18:54
    31FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+37:00Samuli Turunen25:09
    32FINRasti-Lukko (39)+37:04Mikael Niemi22:38
    33FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+37:30Antti Sainio22:40
    34FINDelta 2 (59)+38:39Tonis Lougesaar20:19
    35FINUlvilan Ura (45)+38:53Samuli Mkip22:23
    36FINMS Parma 2 (24)+40:04Antti Rousku23:25
    37FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+40:36Olli Huhtinen24:13
    38FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+43:12Juho Rahko23:27
    39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+44:13Tuomas Oikarinen25:48
    40FINHiisirasti (57)+45:10Taneli Valtanen25:29
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+45:41Heikki Virekunnas20:02
    42FINPellon Ponsi (85)+46:32Jyri Uusitalo22:16
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+48:33Janne Kukkonen20:37
    44FINKalevan Rasti (63)+49:27Santeri Silvennoinen21:32
    45FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+50:28Antti Rantala22:28
    46FINNrpes OK (141)+52:23Mathias Westerlund32:36
    47FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+52:35Aino Vyrynen34:00
    48FINRasti-Jussit (62)+53:07Sampo Pasanen26:25
    49FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+53:23Lauri Nenonen19:50
    50FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+53:27Riku Kerkola26:05
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+53:32Pauli Viberg22:53
    52FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+54:21Tuomas Lehtineva26:08
    53FINLapuan Virki (46)+54:38Niko Viljanen33:27
    54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+54:44Markus Pajari28:05
    55FINPaimion Rasti (50)+56:39Jere Sipponen21:01
    56FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+57:12Konsta Vanhanen20:45
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+57:17Tuukka Senttula20:40
    58FINKoovee 2 (25)+57:59Tuomas Taubert26:59
    59FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+58:00Juha Martikainen21:24
    60FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+59:31Toni-Antti Viitasaari20:21
    61RUSNord West 2 (28)+1:00:31Yuriy Laptev24:02
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+1:00:33Atte Lahtinen22:46
    63FINLappeen Riento (23)+1:01:41Nikolai Shaikin22:38
    64FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+1:01:45Aaro Julkunen22:23
    65FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+1:03:10Markus Hakkarainen20:39
    66FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+1:03:13Markus Sippo23:21
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+1:03:51Lassi Aaltonen21:18
    68FINOK Raseborg (75)+1:03:57Andreas Selenius24:52
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+1:04:03Ari Merilinen21:54
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+1:05:33Aleksi Koskiaho24:39
    71FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+1:05:42Lassi Hirvonen28:46
    72RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+1:05:59Mikhail Buymov26:58
    73FINNavi 3 (68)+1:07:13Matias Ahola28:05
    74FINOK Botnia (105)+1:07:32Jonathan man24:31
    75FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+1:07:45Juho Salminen22:42
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+1:10:42Eero Markkila24:26
    77FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+1:11:07Matti Linna24:37
    78FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+1:11:20Leevi Antikainen28:47
    79FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+1:11:52Henri Munukka29:18
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+1:12:47Vin Lintula24:56
    81FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+1:13:14Jussi Manninen22:31
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+1:14:16Juho Nissi23:37
    83FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+1:15:53Elmeri Karjalainen26:17
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+1:16:10Christoffer Vilen21:24
    85FINRastiketut (91)+1:20:01Lauri Kaitola34:47
    86FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+1:20:56Juho Saari26:31
    87FINRasTiimi (43)+1:23:09Lauri Gummerus27:25
    88FINDelta 3 (103)+1:23:11Jarkko Hnninen25:54
    89FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+1:23:37Henri Lerssi33:22
    90FINIF Femman 2 (128)+1:24:58Christian Kronberg20:19
    91FINLynx 2 (120)+1:27:43Joonas Niinimki22:11
    92FINIsot Hipot (83)+1:29:16Teemu Kngs22:40
    93FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+1:29:26Petja Pyhnen23:30
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+1:29:28Henri Kangasniemi32:11
    95FINIK Falken (94)+1:29:40Joachim Harald25:40
    96FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+1:31:10Marko Pietari26:57
    97FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+1:32:07Valtteri Kolehmainen21:54
    98FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+1:32:13Nikita Arhipov26:42
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+1:37:38Ilkka Koivu27:40
    100FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+1:37:39Aleksi Hrknen27:12
    101FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+1:38:03Emilia Teini26:30
    102FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+1:38:22Jani Keto27:59
    103FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+1:38:57Joonas Mkel27:57
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+1:39:31Tomi Minkkinen33:40
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+1:39:43Teemu Hakulinen36:03
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+1:40:01Sami Vlimaa34:33
    107FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+1:40:02Ville Holmberg26:25
    108FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+1:40:25Mikael Mkel29:35
    109FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+1:43:03Annukka Hanhijrvi33:15
    110FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+1:43:12Rasmus Kiviluoma32:18
    111FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+1:44:32Timo Partanen22:16
    112FINKoovee 3 (56)+1:45:34Leevi Pohja35:25
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+1:47:23Jaakko Jutila41:52
    114FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+1:47:25Aleksi Maunumki27:45
    115FINOK Orient 2 (93)+1:49:31Anders Wiksten35:54
    116FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+1:50:58Markus-Mikko Kylml27:00
    117FINSolf IK (84)+1:55:53Caj Snickars30:10
    118FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:56:19Jiri-Pekka Rissanen23:16
    119FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+1:58:41Martti Holopainen32:21
    120FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+2:01:47Joonas Rantala22:39
    121FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+2:01:57Peetu Mattola29:06
    122FINMS Parma 3 (87)+2:02:41Antti Aaltonen26:54
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+2:07:00Kimmo Heinonen32:14
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+2:09:26Niko Nissinen22:06
    125FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+2:12:24Tero Kaksonen26:37
    126FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+2:12:56Niclas Portin19:39
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+2:14:29Paavo Rantala19:46
    128FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+2:14:59Teemu Kulmala27:37
    129FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+2:15:10Pauli Huusari21:56
    130FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+2:23:22Harri Risnen26:52
    131FINNavi 4 (115)+2:27:35Joel Sihvonen31:56
    132FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+2:48:53Henri Rutanen33:29
    133FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+2:53:39Eemeli Laine26:41
    134FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+2:56:07Hanna Hangasmaa40:28
    135FINKoovee 4 (108)+2:59:58Lassi Markkula35:27
    136FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+3:09:11Aapomikko Matti40:42
    137FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+3:35:15Benjamin Myllyl37:02