1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | 23:56 | Aarni Ronkainen | 23:56 | ||
2 | Nord West (3) | +1:06 | Maksim Gavriluik | 25:03 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:11 | Topias Kemppi | 25:08 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +2:22 | Wille Laitamäki | 26:19 | ||
5 | IK Falken (121) | +2:36 | Emil Jansson | 26:33 | ||
6 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +2:46 | Eetu Korhonen | 26:43 | ||
7 | Laihian Luja (36) | +3:10 | Heikki Kumara | 27:07 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +3:11 | Olli Tiainen | 27:08 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +3:14 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 27:11 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +3:14 | Sampo Sankelo | 27:11 | ||
11 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +3:15 | Aleksey Zuzov | 27:12 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:21 | Jachym Coufal | 27:18 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +3:27 | Jussi Rantala | 27:24 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +3:29 | Jussi Raasakka | 27:26 | ||
15 | OK Trian (56) | +3:39 | Eelis Johansson | 27:36 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (16) | +3:50 | Miki Niemensivu | 27:47 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (14) | +3:52 | Iivari Willman | 27:49 | ||
18 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +3:54 | Seeti Salonen | 27:51 | ||
19 | Lynx (11) | +4:00 | Anton Packalén | 27:57 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:00 | Olli Mustajoki | 27:57 | ||
21 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +4:01 | Vertti Myllärinen | 27:58 | ||
22 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +4:02 | Samuli Rousku | 27:59 | ||
23 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +4:03 | Elias Lehtonen | 28:00 | ||
24 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +4:06 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 28:03 | ||
25 | Rastivarsat (57) | +4:10 | Aapo Maasilta | 28:07 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +4:34 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 28:31 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +4:40 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 28:37 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +5:19 | Leevi Röntynen | 29:16 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +5:21 | Sakari Holmroos | 29:18 | ||
30 | OK77 (18) | +5:25 | Edvin Ekman | 29:22 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +5:27 | Väinö Ristimäki | 29:24 | ||
32 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +5:27 | Antti Seppänen | 29:24 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +5:30 | Oskari Aumo | 29:27 | ||
34 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +5:33 | Max Ripatti | 29:29 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +5:35 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 29:32 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +5:35 | Lenni Väisänen | 29:32 | ||
37 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +5:36 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 29:33 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +5:38 | Lauri Mattila | 29:35 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +5:53 | Markus Sojakka | 29:49 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +6:32 | Robert Biskop | 30:29 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +6:40 | Vili Väkeväinen | 30:36 | ||
42 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +6:40 | Heikki Sumanen | 30:37 | ||
43 | Lynx 2 (47) | +6:41 | Matias Maronen | 30:38 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +6:45 | Joona Nolvi | 30:42 | ||
45 | Koovee 2 (35) | +6:51 | Joona Yliaho | 30:47 | ||
46 | Navi (83) | +6:52 | Vinski Malinen | 30:49 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:53 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 30:50 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg (44) | +6:53 | Karl-Emil Lemström | 30:50 | ||
49 | IF Brahe (90) | +6:55 | Valter Joensuu | 30:52 | ||
50 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +6:58 | Konstantin Egorov | 30:54 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +6:59 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 30:56 | ||
52 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +7:05 | Kasperi Tamminen | 31:02 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +7:08 | Ilari Virtanen | 31:05 | ||
54 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +7:12 | Tuomas Rokka | 31:09 | ||
55 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +7:14 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 31:11 | ||
56 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:15 | Ivan Timofeev | 31:12 | ||
57 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +7:18 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 31:15 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (79) | +7:18 | Konsta Raitinen | 31:15 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +7:22 | Casper Fingerroos | 31:19 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +7:22 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 31:19 | ||
61 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +7:25 | Ilari Nokka | 31:22 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (41) | +7:26 | Ida Heikkinen | 31:23 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +7:30 | Erik Månsson | 31:27 | ||
64 | Nord West 2 (145) | +7:37 | Anastasiia Tonkovskaia | 31:34 | ||
65 | SK Uusi (74) | +7:40 | Aapo Kytömäki | 31:37 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +7:57 | Antti Reiman | 31:54 | ||
67 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +8:07 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 32:04 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +8:50 | Aarni Laine | 32:47 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +8:52 | Taavi Suutari | 32:48 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +8:54 | Leo Haanpää | 32:51 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +8:57 | Oskari Penttinen | 32:54 | ||
72 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +8:59 | Matias Kavakko | 32:56 | ||
73 | Rasti 88 (60) | +9:05 | Aleksi Välimaa | 33:02 | ||
74 | Osuusisännät (146) | +9:21 | Raine Kivelä | 33:18 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (45) | +9:23 | Egor Orlov | 33:19 | ||
76 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +9:23 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 33:20 | ||
77 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +9:28 | Juuso Ekola | 33:25 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +9:33 | Atte Himilä | 33:30 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +9:39 | Venla Kankainen | 33:36 | ||
80 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +9:41 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 33:38 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:49 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 33:46 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +10:07 | Ilari Laakso | 34:04 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +10:08 | Ville Pitkänen | 34:05 | ||
84 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +10:30 | Adveliina Koskinen | 34:27 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (144) | +10:31 | Siiri Rasimus | 34:28 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +10:42 | Nuutti Vennelä | 34:39 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +11:31 | Tommi Valkolehto | 35:28 | ||
88 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +11:48 | Iida Heinäaro | 35:45 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +11:52 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 35:49 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +11:56 | Juuso Kinnunen | 35:53 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +12:14 | Urho Ojala | 36:11 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +12:15 | Noel Gustafsson | 36:12 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +12:22 | Teemu Lehtola | 36:18 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (24) | +12:27 | Jill Lauren | 36:24 | ||
95 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +12:31 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 36:28 | ||
96 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +12:48 | Alec Still | 36:45 | ||
97 | Närpes OK (89) | +12:54 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 36:51 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +13:35 | Saku Helin | 37:32 | ||
99 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +14:37 | Eino Gretschel | 38:34 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +14:38 | Eino Liponkoski | 38:35 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (67) | +15:32 | Iiro Pitkänen | 39:29 | ||
102 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +15:34 | Mikhail Saidakovskii | 39:31 | ||
103 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +15:49 | Kasperi Salo | 39:46 | ||
104 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +16:49 | Anna Korpi | 40:46 | ||
105 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +16:50 | Aino Mäkelä | 40:47 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +16:52 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 40:49 | ||
107 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +16:58 | Toivo Kyckling | 40:55 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +17:43 | Markus Määttänen | 41:40 | ||
109 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +17:47 | Tomi Knuutila | 41:44 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +17:50 | Elias Ahomäki | 41:47 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +18:56 | Niilo Ahonen | 42:53 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +19:00 | Topias Zerni | 42:57 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +19:03 | Jonne Mukkala | 43:00 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +19:44 | Esko Kytömäki | 43:41 | ||
115 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +19:50 | Susanna Palomäki | 43:47 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +19:59 | Markus Konttinen | 43:56 | ||
117 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +20:19 | Maija Goman | 44:16 | ||
118 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +20:22 | Aron Björklund | 44:19 | ||
119 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +21:23 | Essi Valtonen | 45:20 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +21:28 | Ida Kattilakoski | 45:25 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69) | +21:32 | Anni Rajala | 45:29 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +21:41 | Maisa Sopanen | 45:38 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +22:01 | Aatos Riikonen | 45:58 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +23:26 | Aadam Heikkinen | 47:23 | ||
125 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +23:43 | Benjamin Evans | 47:40 | ||
126 | Solf IK (117) | +24:48 | Felix Hahn | 48:45 | ||
127 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +27:35 | Varvara Ivanova | 51:31 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +29:07 | Jasper Mäki | 53:03 | ||
129 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +29:48 | Kalle Taura | 53:45 | ||
130 | Koovee 4 (102) | +30:48 | Henri Suojanen | 54:44 | ||
131 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +31:37 | Veera Heinikangas | 55:34 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (137) | +32:17 | Otso Heikkinen | 56:14 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +34:44 | Eeli Ruoti | 58:41 | ||
134 | HyRa - Mäntsälä Y 2 (130) | +44:53 | Tapio Piirainen | 1:08:50 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +54:38 | Jonne Makkonen | 1:18:35 |