1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 2:25:42 | Maria Määttänen | 34:19 | ||
2 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +1:33 | Elisa Mattila | 31:26 | ||
3 | Lynx (11) | +1:41 | Suvi Heikkilä | 34:18 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +4:55 | Tessa Salmia | 37:32 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +5:01 | Venla Turakainen | 35:39 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +7:26 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 32:18 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:35 | Oona Luoma | 37:46 | ||
8 | Koovee (12) | +7:35 | Jenny Ojala | 35:12 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +7:36 | Ida Haapala | 31:24 | ||
10 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:47 | Elizaveta Botova | 31:24 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +11:39 | Hanga Szuromi | 34:24 | ||
12 | Nord West (3) | +11:41 | Maria Senina | 36:23 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +12:29 | Milja Väätäjä | 32:44 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (23) | +15:31 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 36:02 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +16:29 | Sanni Oikkonen | 36:12 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +18:28 | Ida Jussila | 43:23 | ||
17 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +18:29 | Sanni Haikonen | 38:50 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +19:11 | Anniina Taipale | 37:10 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +19:59 | Emmi Hietala | 36:39 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +20:20 | Kristina Smirnova | 38:20 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (14) | +21:00 | Iisa Jutila | 41:16 | ||
22 | OK Trian (56) | +21:09 | Jannica Lindahl | 44:27 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +21:34 | Juulia Tala | 42:06 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +21:35 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 39:19 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +21:55 | Sofia Soikkeli | 42:22 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +22:30 | Roosa Laine | 40:28 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +27:18 | Inka Joensivu | 44:05 | ||
28 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +27:38 | Maria Tikhonova | 58:39 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +29:36 | Sara Hede | 47:22 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +29:37 | Kaarina Nurminen | 39:15 | ||
31 | Northern Wind (45) | +29:41 | Ekaterina Egorova | 39:17 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (24) | +30:04 | Jenny Virtala | 38:14 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +30:18 | Aino Kangasaho | 46:08 | ||
34 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +30:33 | Helena Halkosaari | 54:05 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (47) | +30:38 | Nelli Aaltonen | 46:18 | ||
36 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +32:55 | Anna Ruokola | 40:52 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +34:31 | Inari Karppinen | 37:53 | ||
38 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +35:31 | Nina Kärnä | 38:58 | ||
39 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +35:38 | Tinja Lantta | 39:10 | ||
40 | Nord West 2 (145) | +36:56 | Polina Zaitseva | 44:56 | ||
41 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +36:59 | Nadezhda Turbina | 45:08 | ||
42 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +37:32 | Venla Neuvonen | 46:46 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +39:18 | Ida Sundqvist | 42:50 | ||
44 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +39:37 | Hanne Jäkälä | 45:40 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +39:40 | Villa Mustajoki | 45:52 | ||
46 | SK Uusi (74) | +41:02 | Matilda Latvala | 40:21 | ||
47 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +41:10 | Lotta Mattinen | 38:35 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +41:17 | Pinja Ylikangas | 36:21 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +41:20 | Kaisla Seppälä | 47:18 | ||
50 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +43:12 | Heta Virtanen | 38:03 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +44:19 | Salla Norrbacka | 41:28 | ||
52 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +44:50 | Anastasiia Botova | 32:18 | ||
53 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +46:23 | Sarita Mäkelä | 54:52 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +46:25 | Alina Siivonen | 41:16 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +46:46 | Heini Niva | 39:33 | ||
56 | Närpes OK (89) | +48:01 | Linnéa Halonen | 34:34 | ||
57 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +48:02 | Sandra Isoniemi | 43:10 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (57) | +48:11 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 44:41 | ||
59 | IK Falken (121) | +48:59 | Louise Björklund | 43:02 | ||
60 | OK Raseborg (44) | +49:41 | Matilda Smedslund | 51:09 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +50:08 | Alina Lounela | 39:39 | ||
62 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +50:16 | Oili Holopainen | 40:02 | ||
63 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +50:21 | Helmi Karkiainen | 42:35 | ||
64 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +50:24 | Jutta Kinnunen | 43:18 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +50:31 | Sofia Pellonperä | 39:43 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +50:37 | Elina Hämäläinen | 43:15 | ||
67 | Navi (83) | +50:42 | Jatta Ollikainen | 43:56 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +50:52 | Tanja Harjula | 40:24 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +51:04 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 32:19 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +51:12 | Sara Peltonen | 43:23 | ||
71 | Koovee 2 (35) | +51:28 | Rosa Simola | 43:50 | ||
72 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +53:52 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 46:55 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +54:04 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 47:01 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +54:13 | Vilma Wahlsten | 48:14 | ||
75 | Laihian Luja (36) | +57:09 | Jenna Viianen | 50:11 | ||
76 | Rasti 88 (60) | +57:15 | Anna Jasu | 41:40 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +1:00:52 | Jessica Bartholdi | 52:56 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:01:33 | Aino Ristimäki | 55:53 | ||
79 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +1:01:54 | Suvi Päkkilä | 58:19 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +1:01:58 | Renja Roos | 56:01 | ||
81 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +1:03:20 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 44:32 | ||
82 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +1:05:11 | Erika Niininen | 49:39 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +1:05:48 | Aada Halonen | 58:40 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +1:06:45 | Pinja Jutila | 45:57 | ||
85 | Solf IK (117) | +1:07:09 | Fia Snickars | 36:57 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:08:35 | Tiina Niemi | 39:33 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +1:09:14 | Saara Tuomisto | 48:47 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +1:09:19 | Vilma Pesu | 39:04 | ||
89 | Koovee 3 (67) | +1:09:39 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 40:45 | ||
90 | OK77 (18) | +1:13:03 | Matilda Nilsson | 52:32 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +1:15:20 | Laura Kemppainen | 55:06 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +1:15:46 | Linda Sainio | 49:06 | ||
93 | IF Brahe (90) | +1:18:01 | Ida Joensuu | 43:30 | ||
94 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +1:18:53 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 57:52 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +1:20:05 | Emmi Kiljunen | 47:53 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +1:21:58 | Essi Lappi | 59:02 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +1:26:24 | Jenni Marttinen | 56:34 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:27:34 | Miina Ruoti | 44:37 | ||
99 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:27:35 | Raisa Kantanen | 47:04 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:28:25 | Katja Linnainmaa | 45:17 | ||
101 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +1:31:20 | Kiia Miettinen | 41:22 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:31:24 | Greta Biskop | 42:29 | ||
103 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:34:22 | Aleksandra Burtovskaya | 44:24 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:35:29 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 45:27 | ||
105 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +1:39:08 | Camilla Lokkila | 1:10:13 | ||
106 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +1:41:44 | Lovisa Furubacka | 51:30 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +1:44:07 | Saimi Keränen | 45:49 | ||
108 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +1:46:52 | Marika Haverinen | 55:09 | ||
109 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:47:41 | Alisa Asp | 51:06 | ||
110 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +1:47:54 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:09:31 | ||
111 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +1:48:46 | Venla Silvennoinen | 58:57 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +1:48:48 | Aura Aalto | 54:28 | ||
113 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +1:50:03 | Johanna Jokinen | 54:20 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +1:50:52 | Riikka Peltonen | 42:07 | ||
115 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +1:51:46 | Aliisa Aho | 1:01:42 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +1:55:47 | Anni Nuuttila | 1:05:39 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +2:09:00 | Sini Hyörtti | 1:04:27 | ||
118 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +2:10:23 | Ekaterina Sokolova | 41:58 | ||
119 | Osuusisännät (146) | +2:12:15 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:04:54 | ||
120 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +2:12:52 | Sanni Heinänen | 1:00:52 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +2:32:58 | Veera Korpi | 1:29:52 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +2:42:00 | Marikki Juntunen | 43:03 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:53:00 | Emilia Laitinen | 54:04 | ||
124 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +2:57:55 | Maria Sokolova | 1:10:29 |