1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 2:46:05 | Mikko Tervakangas | 19:50 | ||
2 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +2 | Arttu Lindqvist | 18:24 | ||
3 | Lynx (11) | +1:06 | Juuso Viskari | 19:20 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:10 | Mikko Eerola | 17:28 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +5:15 | Lassi Vaismaa | 17:42 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +5:28 | Ville Mannonen | 20:19 | ||
7 | MS Parma (9) | +7:47 | Oskari Lepistö | 22:44 | ||
8 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +9:09 | Mikhail Ushakov | 21:14 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +9:13 | Mikael Rautio | 21:29 | ||
10 | Nord West (3) | +11:29 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 19:43 | ||
11 | Koovee (12) | +12:49 | Joel Schüle | 25:09 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +14:24 | Jarkko Rantoja | 21:50 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (23) | +16:13 | Kimmo Kontio | 20:35 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +16:15 | Severi Oikkonen | 19:37 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +16:32 | Kalle Kinnala | 24:48 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +17:19 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 18:45 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (14) | +18:31 | Pyry Willman | 17:20 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +18:32 | Antton Sankelo | 18:23 | ||
19 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +19:23 | Ville Joopi | 20:46 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +20:39 | Benjamin Lamberg | 18:31 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +20:47 | Arttu Kaario | 19:05 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +21:18 | Jussi Jalonen | 20:49 | ||
23 | OK Trian (56) | +22:05 | Oskari Reijonen | 20:42 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +22:12 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 20:31 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +24:25 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 21:46 | ||
26 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +26:34 | Danila Khokhlov | 18:40 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +26:42 | Ilmari Aho | 19:16 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +27:12 | Aaro Virtanen | 27:52 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +30:37 | Miika Tala | 20:05 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (24) | +31:59 | Alex Virtala | 21:41 | ||
31 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +32:03 | Matias Rokka | 21:23 | ||
32 | Northern Wind (45) | +32:10 | Fedor Predko | 22:26 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +32:20 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 22:37 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +32:37 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 22:55 | ||
35 | Lynx 2 (47) | +34:52 | Matias Koponen | 24:07 | ||
36 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +37:48 | Sakari Koskela | 24:44 | ||
37 | Nord West 2 (145) | +38:09 | Roman Sivachuk | 21:01 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +39:32 | Tomi Nykänen | 20:07 | ||
39 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +39:33 | Daniil Kotov | 22:25 | ||
40 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +39:38 | Tatu Heiskanen | 23:55 | ||
41 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +40:50 | Veeti Varjo | 26:10 | ||
42 | SK Uusi (74) | +42:47 | Matti Kallio | 21:41 | ||
43 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +42:57 | Nikita Spiridinov | 27:13 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +43:14 | Ilari Haltia | 21:47 | ||
45 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +43:34 | Veeti Pellinen | 22:15 | ||
46 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +43:37 | Olli Koivumäki | 22:12 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +44:17 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 20:56 | ||
48 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +46:09 | Lauri Partanen | 21:39 | ||
49 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +47:57 | Timi Niemensivu | 21:21 | ||
50 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +48:22 | Eeka Husu | 28:34 | ||
51 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +48:56 | Samuli Peltola | 18:29 | ||
52 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +49:03 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 31:18 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +49:23 | Pyry Mattila | 18:19 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +50:02 | Jyry Tukiainen | 30:07 | ||
55 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +50:04 | Eero Turkki | 19:29 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +50:31 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 19:19 | ||
57 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +50:43 | Artem Iusupov | 25:46 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (35) | +51:28 | Vertti Laitinen | 19:52 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +52:30 | Severi Similä | 25:29 | ||
60 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +53:09 | Valtteri Kankainen | 19:11 | ||
61 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +53:13 | Evert Gango | 26:38 | ||
62 | Rastivarsat (57) | +54:42 | Juuso Ketonen | 26:20 | ||
63 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +54:45 | Venla Taulavuori | 24:24 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +54:49 | Klaus Haanpää | 20:27 | ||
65 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +54:58 | Marcus Kopra | 26:42 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +55:28 | Juho Kangas | 24:04 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +55:34 | Artturi Hiiro | 24:51 | ||
68 | IK Falken (121) | +55:51 | Hannes Kullman | 26:41 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +57:15 | Jaakko Höök | 23:04 | ||
70 | Rasti 88 (60) | +57:40 | Vesa Nokka | 20:11 | ||
71 | Laihian Luja (36) | +57:42 | Matti Laasanen | 20:19 | ||
72 | OK Raseborg (44) | +57:50 | Marcus Smedslund | 27:54 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +58:01 | Joona Vuorela | 27:19 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +58:38 | Onni Sinervä | 28:18 | ||
75 | Närpes OK (89) | +59:49 | Lucas Mylläri | 31:39 | ||
76 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +1:04:04 | Juho Hiltunen | 22:03 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:06:26 | Juho Leiniö | 24:30 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +1:06:28 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 20:27 | ||
79 | Solf IK (117) | +1:09:23 | Robin Udell | 22:08 | ||
80 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +1:09:29 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 24:10 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +1:10:03 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 27:46 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +1:11:11 | Pietu Jutila | 24:17 | ||
83 | Navi (83) | +1:11:17 | Anni Nykänen | 40:24 | ||
84 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +1:12:26 | Dennis Florström | 31:22 | ||
85 | OK77 (18) | +1:13:29 | Jonny Donner | 20:12 | ||
86 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +1:15:35 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 32:05 | ||
87 | Koovee 3 (67) | +1:15:45 | Henrik Hihnala | 25:51 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +1:17:02 | Aamos Laavainen | 27:36 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +1:17:14 | Tommi Viio | 27:47 | ||
90 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:19:24 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 30:43 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (90) | +1:19:58 | Otto Gripenberg | 21:44 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +1:20:46 | Otso Marttila | 24:47 | ||
93 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +1:26:06 | Harri Marttinen | 19:28 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +1:26:54 | Oskari Arvela | 26:42 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +1:27:29 | Jani Koponen | 32:00 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +1:29:07 | Elias Tikkanen | 26:59 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:30:57 | Henri Kukkonen | 23:11 | ||
98 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:32:23 | Lauri Nieminen | 23:46 | ||
99 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +1:34:08 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 35:05 | ||
100 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:34:38 | Väinö Venetjoki | 23:02 | ||
101 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:38:36 | Daniil Sobolin | 24:07 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:38:37 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 30:49 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +1:40:44 | Tuomo Kalvas | 29:12 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:41:52 | Leevi Väisänen | 26:14 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +1:43:40 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 19:23 | ||
106 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:47:45 | Lauri Naskali | 19:53 | ||
107 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +1:50:33 | Konsta Korhonen | 23:33 | ||
108 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +1:51:57 | Eetu Liukkonen | 23:00 | ||
109 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +1:53:58 | Joonas Leppä | 23:42 | ||
110 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +1:56:03 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 36:45 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +2:00:30 | Totte Välkki | 31:34 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +2:00:50 | Hynninen Paavo | 29:49 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +2:01:12 | Mari Tuominen | 29:14 | ||
114 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +2:02:33 | Ossi Hietaharju | 26:21 | ||
115 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +2:05:55 | Katariina Nurmo | 37:39 | ||
116 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +2:11:06 | Jani Lakanen | 17:48 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +2:12:06 | Juho Lehtimäki | 22:48 | ||
118 | Osuusisännät (146) | +2:12:35 | Minna Kauppi | 20:03 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +2:13:42 | Leevi Liukkonen | 23:15 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +2:36:52 | Valtteri Vuolle | 23:38 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +2:44:24 | Viktor Petrov | 22:17 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:54:49 | Saku Hakulinen | 21:39 |