< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | FIN | Suunta –57 (296) | +37:06 | Pauli Akkanen | 1:43:16 | |
202 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (279) | +37:18 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:49:16 | |
203 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (195) | +37:25 | L-O Grönholm | 1:47:30 | |
204 | FIN | Suunta –941 5 (255) | +37:28 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:46:37 | |
205 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (74) | +37:31 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:45:16 | |
206 | FIN | Epilän Esa (384) | +37:33 | Mika Ketola | 1:57:40 | |
207 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (72) | +37:40 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:38:34 | |
208 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (165) | +37:46 | Eero Juntunen | 1:57:13 | |
209 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (141) | +37:49 | Per-A. Englund | 1:45:36 | |
210 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (273) | +37:55 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:50:42 | |
211 | FIN | Savon Suunta (192) | +38:02 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:53:00 | |
212 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (263) | +38:04 | Jan Andersson | 1:52:51 | |
213 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (144) | +38:22 | Timo Santamäki | 1:42:17 | |
214 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (142) | +38:31 | Tapio Markki | 1:39:51 | |
215 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (117) | +38:33 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:40:42 | |
216 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +38:43 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:42:23 | |
217 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (349) | +38:45 | Heikki Hillo | 1:53:18 | |
218 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (302) | +38:50 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:41:44 | |
219 | FIN | Lynx 2 (159) | +38:53 | Åge Liljeström | 1:48:53 | |
220 | NOR | OL Trollelg (261) | +38:55 | Hans Eidnes | 1:46:49 | |
221 | SWE | Väddö OK (174) | +39:12 | Ove Rådberg | 1:45:10 | |
222 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (139) | +39:17 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:41:21 | |
223 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (291) | +39:23 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:48:45 | |
224 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (295) | +39:25 | Johnny Nimvik | 1:56:05 | |
225 | SWE | Älvsby IF (220) | +39:27 | Pär Noren | 1:38:40 | |
226 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (182) | +39:38 | Mika Kulmala | 1:46:19 | |
227 | SWE | IF Tjalve (240) | +39:52 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:57:01 | |
228 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (372) | +39:59 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:49:55 | |
229 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (238) | +40:56 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:55:25 | |
230 | SWE | OK Österåker (177) | +40:58 | Peter Enochsson | 1:47:12 | |
231 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (298) | +41:03 | Sven Olsson | 1:46:41 | |
232 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (211) | +41:12 | Joakim Källman | 1:48:27 | |
233 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (221) | +41:17 | Erik Baugerud | 1:48:14 | |
234 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (264) | +41:30 | Matti Salonen | 1:51:24 | |
235 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (187) | +41:55 | B-E. Wickholm | 1:41:53 | |
236 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (323) | +41:57 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:47:20 | |
237 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (188) | +42:00 | V-N Lähdesmäki | 1:47:34 | |
238 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (199) | +42:34 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:41:26 | |
239 | SWE | Långhundra IF 2 (271) | +42:35 | Tommy Åhman | 1:42:54 | |
240 | FIN | Mäntän seudun Eräpirkat (233) | +43:01 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 1:53:29 | |
241 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (185) | +43:04 | Veli Mantere | 1:50:00 | |
242 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (181) | +43:14 | Risto Wessman | 1:47:38 | |
243 | SWE | Kovlands IF (134) | +43:16 | Mattias Edström | 1:59:32 | |
244 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (285) | +43:39 | Lasse Soikkeli | 1:48:11 | |
245 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (218) | +43:48 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 1:50:41 | |
246 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (202) | +43:55 | Hannu Leskinen | 1:58:35 | |
247 | FIN | IF Brahe (252) | +43:57 | Anders Kronholm | 1:58:44 | |
248 | NOR | OK Sör (227) | +44:00 | Magne Dölemo | 2:00:55 | |
249 | SWE | OK Kolmården 2 (251) | +44:47 | Sören Karlsson | 1:52:09 | |
250 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (311) | +45:04 | Juha Perkkalainen | 1:52:23 | |
251 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (244) | +45:05 | Juha Niska | 1:43:33 | |
252 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (232) | +45:08 | Sakari Matikainen | 1:43:19 | |
253 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (325) | +45:10 | Matti Suorsa | 1:54:34 | |
254 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (176) | +45:17 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:39:39 | |
255 | NOR | O-52 2 (205) | +45:18 | Tore Jörgensen | 1:43:32 | |
256 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 (194) | +45:36 | A. Gudmundsson | 1:46:26 | |
257 | SWE | Stockholms OK (303) | +46:02 | Peter Sjögren | 2:03:23 | |
258 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (145) | +46:19 | Tapani Rautavuo | 1:41:17 | |
259 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (258) | +46:24 | Kari Heinonen | 1:47:43 | |
260 | SWE | Ockelby OK 2 (229) | +46:26 | Ingemar Stålberg | 1:55:46 | |
261 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (243) | +46:29 | Klas Pettersson | 1:58:44 | |
262 | SWE | OK Tor (212) | +46:49 | Lars Carlsson | 1:44:08 | |
263 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (278) | +47:01 | Reijo Väistö | 1:59:46 | |
264 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (328) | +47:06 | Simo Juvaste | 1:53:29 | |
265 | SWE | Rotebro IS (197) | +47:25 | Krister Isaksson | 1:48:01 | |
266 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (200) | +48:45 | Anders Håkansson | 1:39:15 | |
267 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (219) | +48:48 | Ismo Niemi | 1:43:14 | |
268 | SWE | Seskarö IF (413) | +49:01 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:35:20 | |
269 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (224) | +49:06 | Krister Klaar | 2:03:09 | |
270 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +49:29 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:50:16 | |
271 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (160) | +49:49 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:56:01 | |
272 | NOR | Verdal OK (368) | +49:52 | Einar Lund | 1:44:15 | |
273 | SWE | Arboga OK (242) | +50:06 | Torbjörn Larsson | 1:44:52 | |
274 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (315) | +50:09 | Heikki Hautala | 1:43:20 | |
275 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (366) | +50:19 | Hannu Natri | 1:36:23 | |
276 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (297) | +50:21 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:58:03 | |
277 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (392) | +51:01 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:40:12 | |
278 | SWE | Rånäs OK (210) | +51:03 | Lars Ohlin | 1:41:29 | |
279 | FIN | Rastiketut (293) | +51:12 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:52:59 | |
280 | NOR | OL Flaggträff 2 (236) | +51:16 | Morten Kristiansen | 1:50:24 | |
281 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (215) | +51:19 | Rickard Asplund | 1:57:07 | |
282 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (241) | +51:20 | Antti Savela | 1:49:59 | |
283 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (204) | +51:51 | Markku Mänty | 1:49:08 | |
284 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +51:59 | Iiro Kakko | 1:39:30 | |
285 | SWE | Skogslöparna (248) | +52:11 | Leif Strandberg | 1:54:54 | |
286 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (287) | +52:12 | Per Helen | 1:45:45 | |
287 | NOR | Oppsal IF (394) | +52:35 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:53:02 | |
288 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (351) | +52:38 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:40:07 | |
289 | SWE | Järla IF (290) | +52:41 | Putte Hävren | 1:53:02 | |
290 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (452) | +53:04 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:47:48 | |
291 | FIN | IF Åland (357) | +53:34 | Boris Holmberg | 2:04:59 | |
292 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +53:44 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:38:33 | |
293 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (207) | +53:46 | Veikko Långström | 1:42:32 | |
294 | FIN | Vörå IF (365) | +53:48 | Ove Strandberg | 1:51:28 | |
295 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (259) | +54:04 | Ossi Heikkilä | 2:04:07 | |
296 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (305) | +54:07 | Petri Saukkonen | 1:57:50 | |
297 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (441) | +54:14 | Pekka Raula | 1:50:18 | |
298 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (237) | +54:17 | Juhani Laine | 1:58:54 | |
299 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (343) | +54:23 | Rauli Heinonen | 1:52:32 | |
300 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (410) | +55:05 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:40:32 | |
301 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (247) | +55:23 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:03:09 | |
302 | SWE | Motala AIF (280) | +55:52 | Torbjörn Wrighed | 2:02:46 | |
303 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +55:53 | Pekka Sotejeff | 1:44:50 | |
304 | SWE | IFK Lidingö OK 2 (190) | +55:54 | Mattias Balck | 1:49:03 | |
305 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +55:58 | Heikki Sivill | 2:05:53 | |
306 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (444) | +56:05 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:52:44 | |
307 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (225) | +56:16 | Bård Semstad | 2:06:49 | |
308 | FIN | Kuusamon Eräveikot (284) | +56:24 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:55:53 | |
309 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +56:27 | Eero Viitasaari | 1:55:34 | |
310 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (322) | +56:34 | Johan Halin | 1:43:49 | |
311 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (282) | +56:43 | Jari Kallio | 1:47:14 | |
312 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (317) | +56:52 | Taisto Pietilä | 1:50:06 | |
313 | FIN | Lynx 3 (226) | +56:58 | Pekka Kääriäinen | 1:52:07 | |
314 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (376) | +57:45 | Heikki Frilander | 1:47:01 | |
315 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (270) | +57:47 | Jukka Liikari | 1:52:49 | |
316 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (473) | +58:00 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:48:35 | |
317 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (156) | +58:01 | Jonas Aronsson | 2:12:32 | |
318 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (407) | +58:05 | Matti Kurppa | 2:00:11 | |
319 | NOR | Eiker OL (208) | +58:11 | Pal Bakke | 1:48:06 | |
320 | SWE | Snättringe SK (318) | +58:33 | Peter Karlberg | 1:39:33 | |
321 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (329) | +58:36 | Hans Älvegran | 1:43:28 | |
322 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (216) | +58:39 | Hannu Honkala | 1:53:53 | |
323 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (428) | +58:41 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:45:07 | |
324 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot (463) | +58:57 | Matti Alakurtti | 1:56:17 | |
325 | FIN | OK Järven (345) | +58:59 | Leif Fagerlund | 1:53:47 | |
326 | NOR | Notodden OL (338) | +59:09 | Ingvar T Andersen | 2:05:44 | |
327 | NOR | Byåsen IL (239) | +59:22 | CC. | 1:59:06 | |
328 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (367) | +59:25 | Jouko Karppanen | 2:02:33 | |
329 | FIN | Västerås SOK 2 (300) | +59:30 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 2:03:34 | |
330 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (335) | +59:35 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:54:46 | |
331 | SWE | OK Njudung (267) | +59:37 | Per Fransson | 1:44:08 | |
332 | SWE | IFK Enskede (286) | +59:38 | Göran Carlsson | 1:45:31 | |
333 | NOR | SK Freidig (482) | +1:00:04 | Magnus Landstad | 1:53:44 | |
334 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (344) | +1:00:23 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:59:44 | |
335 | NOR | Frol IL (448) | +1:00:29 | Hans Lund | 1:45:40 | |
336 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (577) | +1:00:40 | Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen | 1:54:53 | |
337 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (228) | +1:01:17 | Patrik Tiderman | 2:11:55 | |
338 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (308) | +1:01:27 | Lennart Persson | 1:38:56 | |
339 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (327) | +1:02:02 | Ståle Dvergsnes | 1:56:17 | |
340 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (260) | +1:02:30 | Mabel Sandkvist | 2:00:30 | |
341 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (306) | +1:02:41 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:57:48 | |
342 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (336) | +1:02:47 | Ola Bovallius | 1:56:04 | |
343 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (393) | +1:03:08 | Jerker Biström | 1:38:40 | |
344 | NOR | Sandefjor OK (209) | +1:03:39 | Per Klaveness | 1:43:46 | |
345 | FIN | Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat (388) | +1:03:42 | Jorma Ala-Sankila | 2:09:51 | |
346 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (481) | +1:03:47 | Reijo Hannus | 2:03:49 | |
347 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (417) | +1:03:55 | Heikki Järvenpää | 1:53:04 | |
348 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (269) | +1:04:00 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 2:04:48 | |
349 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (405) | +1:04:03 | Seppo Loukonen | 1:41:35 | |
350 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (364) | +1:04:04 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:43:17 | |
351 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (347) | +1:04:07 | Lasse Peltola | 1:53:01 | |
352 | DEN | Helsingör SOK (386) | +1:04:16 | ? | 1:37:25 | |
353 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (341) | +1:04:26 | Petri Eskola | 1:58:17 | |
354 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (321) | +1:04:30 | Marko Natunen | 1:58:41 | |
355 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +1:04:37 | Osmo Hurri | 1:47:21 | |
356 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (390) | +1:05:06 | Kjell Nilsson | 2:14:47 | |
357 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 3 (265) | +1:05:39 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:58:44 | |
358 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (431) | +1:05:41 | Esa Paju | 1:37:58 | |
359 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (320) | +1:06:11 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:56:24 | |
360 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (342) | +1:06:18 | Kalle Luuk | 1:39:52 | |
361 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (355) | +1:06:31 | Juha Karsikas | 1:42:52 | |
362 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (499) | +1:06:36 | Kjell Melander | 1:42:33 | |
363 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (281) | +1:06:40 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:40:31 | |
364 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (485) | +1:06:46 | Jarmo Herkman | 1:46:52 | |
365 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (456) | +1:06:48 | Mikko Särkkä | 2:11:18 | |
366 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (504) | +1:07:03 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:52:49 | |
367 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (416) | +1:07:10 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 2:00:46 | |
368 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (521) | +1:07:15 | Hannu Kemppainen | 1:52:58 | |
369 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (379) | +1:07:16 | Pentti Näpänkangas | 1:56:06 | |
370 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (352) | +1:07:31 | Markku Mäki | 1:59:33 | |
371 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (358) | +1:07:38 | Jyrki Inkinen | 1:46:44 | |
372 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (380) | +1:07:47 | Janne Kuusinen | 1:51:52 | |
373 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (292) | +1:07:49 | Thomas Johansson | 2:03:35 | |
374 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (337) | +1:07:57 | Arvo Männikkö | 1:44:07 | |
375 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (395) | +1:07:59 | C C | 1:44:17 | |
376 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (277) | +1:08:10 | Arto Vilppola | 1:51:21 | |
377 | SWE | Haparanda OK (632) | +1:08:12 | Ulf Olsson | 1:41:48 | |
378 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (289) | +1:08:19 | Matti Viirto | 1:47:17 | |
379 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (445) | +1:08:24 | Seppo Tammela | 1:52:04 | |
380 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (275) | +1:08:44 | Jouni Hujakka | 2:00:23 | |
381 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +1:08:52 | Tapani Tanttinen | 1:48:42 | |
382 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (332) | +1:08:55 | Timo-Jussi Takala | 2:04:19 | |
383 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (398) | +1:09:00 | Seppo Viippola | 1:54:42 | |
384 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (361) | +1:09:34 | Jukka Heikura | 1:51:26 | |
385 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (314) | +1:09:35 | Hannu Härö | 1:53:43 | |
386 | NOR | A.L. Trollo (294) | +1:09:38 | Arne Nåtedal | 1:46:00 | |
387 | NOR | OL Pan (354) | +1:09:46 | Ståle Ruud | 1:47:52 | |
388 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (359) | +1:10:11 | Mika Perämäki | 2:16:16 | |
389 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (339) | +1:10:13 | Olavi Yli-Teevahainen | 1:46:45 | |
390 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (406) | +1:10:25 | Jarmo Munck | 1:53:01 | |
391 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (346) | +1:10:31 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:42:45 | |
392 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (492) | +1:10:38 | Matti Virtanen | 1:54:52 | |
393 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (657) | +1:10:41 | Juha Nieminen | 1:51:29 | |
394 | SWE | Bjursås OK (312) | +1:10:45 | Anders Björnberg | 1:54:24 | |
395 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (304) | +1:10:48 | Pentti Ahola | 1:48:52 | |
396 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (412) | +1:11:03 | Kari Käyhkö | 1:59:08 | |
397 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (440) | +1:11:10 | Veikko Tikka | 2:01:38 | |
398 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (555) | +1:11:13 | Magnus Sterner | 1:59:15 | |
399 | FIN | Malax IF (356) | +1:11:19 | Seppo Hartvik | 1:47:38 | |
400 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (489) | +1:12:20 | Timo Kaikkonen | 1:46:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |