jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 12,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (433)1:14:42Timo Karppinen1:14:42
    2SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+5Lennart Olsson1:14:47
    3NORStord T & IL (65)+28Leiv T. Arnevik1:15:10
    4SWESkogsluffarnas OK (306)+33Ali Kuosku1:15:15
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+42Odd T. Wallum1:15:24
    6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+43Andreas Rangert1:15:25
    7SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+47Johan Sunden1:15:29
    8NORSandefjord OK (1149)+50Lars-Erik Gjein1:15:32
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+51Mauno Korpelainen1:15:33
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+52Eero Haapasalmi1:15:34
    11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (444)+52Jukka Lanki1:15:34
    12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+56Mika Hirvinen1:15:38
    13FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+57Heikki Grekel1:15:39
    14NORBkkelagets SK (14)+58Helmer Westlund1:15:40
    15FINPielaveden Sampo (404)+1:04Juha Hartikainen1:15:46
    16SWENykpings OK (63)+1:10Tommy Johansson1:15:52
    17SWEOK lgen (187)+1:14Jonas Persson1:15:56
    18FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+1:16Ali Mttl1:15:58
    19SWEOckelbo OK (5)+1:18Torbjrn Pettersson1:16:00
    20SWEAvesta OK (132)+1:21Mats Lundberg1:16:03
    21FINEspoon Suunta (6)+1:54Ilkka Sihvola1:16:36
    22SWEOK Djerf (504)+2:04Gran Svensson1:16:46
    23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+2:21Jyri Paavola1:17:03
    24FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+2:27Ari Kotiharju1:17:09
    25NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+3:10Knut Mathisen1:17:52
    26SWESkogslparna (174)+3:27P-O Wedin1:18:09
    27FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+3:31Vesa Forsblom1:18:13
    28FINErpirkat (593)+3:35Pasi KIema1:18:17
    29SWEOk Orion (24)+3:39Henrik Berlin1:18:21
    30SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+3:40Owe Andersson1:18:22
    31FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+3:41Jyrki Mki-Kala1:18:23
    32FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+3:45Arvo Ahola1:18:27
    33NORNydalens SK (114)+3:47Jon Gunnas Mork1:18:29
    34SWEGvle OK (54)+3:48Anders Enmark1:18:30
    35FINPargas IF (12)+3:50Yrj Kujala1:18:32
    36SWEJrflla OK (112)+3:51Mats Lundbck1:18:33
    37FINOK 77 (43)+3:53Petteri Koivisto1:18:35
    38FINNrpes OK (206)+3:56Stefan Nordmyr1:18:38
    39SWEDenseln OK (127)+3:58Thomas Persson1:18:40
    40FINRastiketut (395)+3:58Harri Kaitola1:18:40
    41DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+3:59Jakob dum1:18:41
    42FINLapuan Virki (87)+4:00Jukka Kielinen1:18:42
    43SWEOK Stigen (1148)+4:01Peter Asp1:18:43
    44FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+4:02Perttu Mkel1:18:44
    45SWEOK Tranan (161)+4:03Martin Larsson1:18:45
    46SWEOK Tisaren (89)+4:08Patrik Ahlgren1:18:50
    47FINOulun NMKY (98)+4:09Ilpo Pietilinen1:18:51
    48FINKoo-Vee (152)+4:10Timo Koski1:18:52
    49SWEKFUM rebro OK (321)+4:10Albin Balero1:18:52
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+4:11Matti ij1:18:53
    51FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+4:11Reijo Viitanen1:18:53
    52FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (605)+4:11Raino Pesu1:18:53
    53FINPaimion Rasti (75)+4:12Janne Tranberg1:18:54
    54FINRasti 88 (353)+4:12Timo Jaarinen1:18:54
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+4:13Arto Niemi1:18:55
    56NOROK Nidorst (153)+4:19Stein Krogstad1:19:01
    57SWESundsvalls OK (9)+4:23Thomas Rex1:19:05
    58NORNTHI 2 (55)+4:24Per A. Aadland1:19:06
    59SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+4:24Lars kerman1:19:06
    60NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+4:25Dag Nylund1:19:07
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+4:26Jyrki Nieminen1:19:08
    62NORNTHI (3)+4:31Ari Heinola1:19:13
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+4:31Anssi Honkala1:19:13
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+4:33Juha Rantoja1:19:15
    65FINRasti-Hyry (45)+4:36Juha Partanen1:19:18
    66SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+4:43Tomas Nordlander1:19:25
    67SWEVimmerby OK (387)+4:44Roger Lnn1:19:26
    68SWELeksands OK (30)+4:46Lars Brasar1:19:28
    69FINSonkajrven Pahka (471)+4:51Kari Mkinen1:19:33
    70FINSuunta 2000 (90)+4:54Raimo Tolonen1:19:36
    71FINLynx 2 (214)+4:55Kari Hirvensalo1:19:37
    72FINKalevan Rasti (11)+4:59Janne Mrkl1:19:41
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+5:25Sami Takaluoma1:20:07
    74SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+5:25Benkt Norrman1:20:07
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+5:26Tapio Kujala1:20:08
    76SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+5:45Bjrn Stenberg1:20:27
    77FINDelta 2 (220)+6:00Markku Kytj1:20:42
    78SWEHellas (164)+6:09Vidas Armalis1:20:51
    79SWEOK Triangeln (88)+6:10Anders Jnsson1:20:52
    80SWEOK Vargen (77)+6:12Lars Vikstrm1:20:54
    81FINIF Femman 2 (39)+6:13Kjell Sand1:20:55
    82FINPihkaniskat (80)+6:14Kai Virtanen1:20:56
    83FINDelta (52)+6:22Jukka Viskari1:21:04
    84FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+6:22Timo Neuvonen1:21:04
    85RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+6:24Andrei Kulpatsko1:21:06
    86SWESvedalens AIK (53)+6:25Lindqvist Johan1:21:07
    87NOROK Moss (137)+6:25Torgeir Snilsberg1:21:07
    88SWEOK Ravinen (38)+6:26Ola Kberg1:21:08
    89FINRasti-Lukko (188)+6:26Aki Rauhansalo1:21:08
    90FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+6:29Jukka Heikkinen1:21:11
    91FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+6:31Mikko Kanniainen1:21:13
    92FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+6:32Petri Lamppu1:21:14
    93SWERehns BK (160)+6:33Lars Olofsson1:21:15
    94SWETby OK (31)+6:34Mats Johansson1:21:16
    95FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+6:35Kari Tyynel1:21:17
    96SWEOK Tyr 2 (155)+6:36Henrik Rberg1:21:18
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+6:36Marko Visnen1:21:18
    98FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+6:37Vesa Klemettinen1:21:19
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+6:38Lars Andersson1:21:20
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+6:40Mika Honkasalo1:21:22
    101SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+6:40Pontus Gustavsson1:21:22
    102NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+6:40Sigmund Vister1:21:22
    103FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+6:42Teemu Korhonen1:21:24
    104FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+6:45Juha Rantasalo1:21:27
    105SWELinkpings OK (36)+6:45Stefan Thellsen1:21:27
    106SWEChalmers OL (194)+6:47Kristian Palm1:21:29
    107FINImatran Suunnistajat (470)+6:47Anssi Juutilainen1:21:29
    108FINIF Femman (8)+6:48Anders Hjerpe1:21:30
    109FINMiehikkln Vilkas (400)+6:49Timo-Jussi Takala1:21:31
    110FINPargas IF 2 (179)+6:50Pasi Autio1:21:32
    111SWEOK Tyr (10)+6:51Patrik Johansson1:21:33
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+6:51Tuomas Tala1:21:33
    113FINNilsin Nujakka (302)+6:52Antti Rnnemaa1:21:34
    114FINRasti-Jussit (239)+6:53Veli Mantere1:21:35
    115FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+6:54Timo Asikainen1:21:36
    116FINLappeen Riento (129)+6:56Pertti Pivnranta1:21:38
    117FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+6:57Ari Saarivaara1:21:39
    118NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+6:58Hkon Wold1:21:40
    119FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+6:59Jussi Mannila1:21:41
    120FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+6:59Pekka Lapila1:21:41
    121FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+7:00Taneli Koho1:21:42
    122SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+7:01Erik Netterman1:21:43
    123SWEVsby OK (135)+7:03Hans Jonsson1:21:45
    124FINLynx 3 (529)+7:03Juha Oravainen1:21:45
    125SWEMalmby IF (46)+7:04Mats Eriksson1:21:46
    126NORO-52 (73)+7:05Jon Nrsteben1:21:47
    127FINRastikarhut 2 (113)+7:05Vesa Mikkola1:21:47
    128FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+7:06Rolf Helander1:21:48
    129SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+7:07Anders Haglund1:21:49
    130NORGj-Vard O-Lag (513)+7:08Harald Bakke1:21:50
    131SWEOK Hllen (204)+7:08Anders Eriksson1:21:50
    132SWESkellefte OK (82)+7:10Ola Mannberg1:21:52
    133FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+7:11Tomi Heinola1:21:53
    134LVAUniversitates Sports (797)+7:11Kaspars Ummers1:21:53
    135FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+7:13Thomas Ekstrm1:21:55
    136SWEMajornas IK (72)+7:13Ulf Andersson1:21:55
    137FINEpiln Esa (58)+7:14Kari Hilo1:21:56
    138FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773)+7:16Valtteri Toivonen1:21:58
    139SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+7:16Magnus Velander1:21:58
    140FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+7:18Reijo Himanka1:22:00
    141SWEAlmby IK (211)+7:19Ulf Larsson1:22:01
    142NORAsker Skidklubb (91)+7:20Andreas Edvardsen1:22:02
    143FINAkilles OK (124)+7:21Thomas Nyholm1:22:03
    144SWETby OK 2 (201)+7:23Niklas Lundvall1:22:05
    145SWESeskar IF (598)+7:25Rolf Sderholm1:22:07
    146FINValkeakosken Haka (196)+7:31Marko Haapakangas1:22:13
    147SWENybro OK (100)+7:32Michael Adamsson1:22:14
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+7:33Petteri Khri1:22:15
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+7:34Petri Laaksonen1:22:16
    150FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (440)+7:40Juha Pietilinen1:22:22
    151FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+7:40Jukka Kotamki1:22:22
    152FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+7:41Tero kuosmanen1:22:23
    153FINRastivarsat (117)+7:42Ari Palo1:22:24
    154SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+7:44Peter Jonsson1:22:26
    155SWELnghundra IF (191)+7:45John Solbreck1:22:27
    156NORRingerike OL (356)+7:45Roar Femsteinevik1:22:27
    157FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+7:51Juha Papinsaari1:22:33
    158FINHyvinkn Rasti (281)+7:52Tapani Partanen1:22:34
    159SWEOK Hammaren (184)+7:53Lars Karlsson1:22:35
    160FINHaapamen Urheilijat (103)+7:56Markku Jrvinen1:22:38
    161NORs Idrettslag (126)+8:01Hkon Danevad1:22:43
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+8:02Kari Kanerva1:22:44
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+8:04Tero Viljanen1:22:46
    164FINKangasniemen Kalske (233)+8:05Seppo Laitinen1:22:47
    165SWEHestra IF (28)+8:07Lars Helgesson1:22:49
    166FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+8:09Juha Haapamki1:22:51
    167FINPargas IF 3 (360)+8:10Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:22:52
    168FINSippurasti (116)+8:11Harri Vainio1:22:53
    169SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+8:16Mikael Johansson1:22:58
    170SWEOK Roslagen 2 (978)+8:20Pontus Gille1:23:02
    171FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+8:25Urpo Kallunki1:23:07
    172SWEIF Thor (558)+8:27Mats Jonsell1:23:09
    173SWENynshamns OK (503)+8:28Anders Granstrm1:23:10
    174SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+8:29Christer Nilsson1:23:11
    175NORFreidig (269)+8:33Erik Aalde1:23:15
    176FINLieksan Rasti (438)+8:33Veijo Laamanen1:23:15
    177FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+8:35Tommy Jauhojrvi1:23:17
    178FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (377)+8:36Vesa Tielinen1:23:18
    179FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+8:38Sami Klviinen1:23:20
    180SWEOK Kre (1152)+8:38Peter Ejdemo1:23:20
    181FINOulun Tarmo (27)+8:39Seppo Keltamki1:23:21
    182FINGamlakarleby IF (333)+8:39Peter Heikel1:23:21
    183FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (757)+8:42Topi Nieminen1:23:24
    184SWEOK Roslagen (354)+8:43Ulf Rdberg1:23:25
    185SWETullinge SK (50)+8:44Gran Lrgheim1:23:26
    186FINIF Minken (225)+8:44Lars Nymark1:23:26
    187NORNTHI 3 (83)+8:44Espen Svae1:23:26
    188FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+8:45Vin Nurvo1:23:27
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (271)+8:45Mika Elomki1:23:27
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+8:46Mikael Erksson1:23:28
    191FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+8:47Marko Virta1:23:29
    192SWEFalkpings AIK (110)+8:48Martin Pettersson1:23:30
    193SWEGagnefs OK (319)+8:49Jonas Hedstrm1:23:31
    194SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+8:51Peter Nilsson1:23:33
    195SWESterbygdens OK (146)+8:52Kjell Klaas1:23:34
    196FINRasTiimi (223)+8:54Hannu Niemel1:23:36
    197SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (163)+8:55Hans Holm1:23:37
    198FINNurmeksen Sepot (376)+8:57Jouni Savolainen1:23:39
    199FINOlavin Rasti (203)+9:01Jarmo Munck1:23:43
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+9:04Jan Sjdin1:23:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >