jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 12,2 km

    1FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (433)1:14:42Timo Karppinen1:14:42
    2SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+5Lennart Olsson1:14:47
    3NORStord T & IL (65)+28Leiv T. Arnevik1:15:10
    4SWESkogsluffarnas OK (306)+33Ali Kuosku1:15:15
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+42Odd T. Wallum1:15:24
    6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+43Andreas Rangert1:15:25
    7SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+47Johan Sunden1:15:29
    8NORSandefjord OK (1149)+50Lars-Erik Gjein1:15:32
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+51Mauno Korpelainen1:15:33
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+52Eero Haapasalmi1:15:34
    11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (444)+52Jukka Lanki1:15:34
    12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+56Mika Hirvinen1:15:38
    13FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+57Heikki Grekel1:15:39
    14NORBkkelagets SK (14)+58Helmer Westlund1:15:40
    15FINPielaveden Sampo (404)+1:04Juha Hartikainen1:15:46
    16SWENykpings OK (63)+1:10Tommy Johansson1:15:52
    17SWEOK lgen (187)+1:14Jonas Persson1:15:56
    18FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+1:16Ali Mttl1:15:58
    19SWEOckelbo OK (5)+1:18Torbjrn Pettersson1:16:00
    20SWEAvesta OK (132)+1:21Mats Lundberg1:16:03
    21FINEspoon Suunta (6)+1:54Ilkka Sihvola1:16:36
    22SWEOK Djerf (504)+2:04Gran Svensson1:16:46
    23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+2:21Jyri Paavola1:17:03
    24FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+2:27Ari Kotiharju1:17:09
    25NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+3:10Knut Mathisen1:17:52
    26SWESkogslparna (174)+3:27P-O Wedin1:18:09
    27FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+3:31Vesa Forsblom1:18:13
    28FINErpirkat (593)+3:35Pasi KIema1:18:17
    29SWEOk Orion (24)+3:39Henrik Berlin1:18:21
    30SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+3:40Owe Andersson1:18:22
    31FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+3:41Jyrki Mki-Kala1:18:23
    32FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+3:45Arvo Ahola1:18:27
    33NORNydalens SK (114)+3:47Jon Gunnas Mork1:18:29
    34SWEGvle OK (54)+3:48Anders Enmark1:18:30
    35FINPargas IF (12)+3:50Yrj Kujala1:18:32
    36SWEJrflla OK (112)+3:51Mats Lundbck1:18:33
    37FINOK 77 (43)+3:53Petteri Koivisto1:18:35
    38FINNrpes OK (206)+3:56Stefan Nordmyr1:18:38
    39SWEDenseln OK (127)+3:58Thomas Persson1:18:40
    40FINRastiketut (395)+3:58Harri Kaitola1:18:40
    41DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+3:59Jakob dum1:18:41
    42FINLapuan Virki (87)+4:00Jukka Kielinen1:18:42
    43SWEOK Stigen (1148)+4:01Peter Asp1:18:43
    44FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+4:02Perttu Mkel1:18:44
    45SWEOK Tranan (161)+4:03Martin Larsson1:18:45
    46SWEOK Tisaren (89)+4:08Patrik Ahlgren1:18:50
    47FINOulun NMKY (98)+4:09Ilpo Pietilinen1:18:51
    48FINKoo-Vee (152)+4:10Timo Koski1:18:52
    49SWEKFUM rebro OK (321)+4:10Albin Balero1:18:52
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+4:11Matti ij1:18:53
    51FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+4:11Reijo Viitanen1:18:53
    52FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (605)+4:11Raino Pesu1:18:53
    53FINPaimion Rasti (75)+4:12Janne Tranberg1:18:54
    54FINRasti 88 (353)+4:12Timo Jaarinen1:18:54
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+4:13Arto Niemi1:18:55
    56NOROK Nidorst (153)+4:19Stein Krogstad1:19:01
    57SWESundsvalls OK (9)+4:23Thomas Rex1:19:05
    58NORNTHI 2 (55)+4:24Per A. Aadland1:19:06
    59SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+4:24Lars kerman1:19:06
    60NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+4:25Dag Nylund1:19:07
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+4:26Jyrki Nieminen1:19:08
    62NORNTHI (3)+4:31Ari Heinola1:19:13
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+4:31Anssi Honkala1:19:13
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+4:33Juha Rantoja1:19:15
    65FINRasti-Hyry (45)+4:36Juha Partanen1:19:18
    66SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+4:43Tomas Nordlander1:19:25
    67SWEVimmerby OK (387)+4:44Roger Lnn1:19:26
    68SWELeksands OK (30)+4:46Lars Brasar1:19:28
    69FINSonkajrven Pahka (471)+4:51Kari Mkinen1:19:33
    70FINSuunta 2000 (90)+4:54Raimo Tolonen1:19:36
    71FINLynx 2 (214)+4:55Kari Hirvensalo1:19:37
    72FINKalevan Rasti (11)+4:59Janne Mrkl1:19:41
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+5:25Sami Takaluoma1:20:07
    74SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+5:25Benkt Norrman1:20:07
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+5:26Tapio Kujala1:20:08
    76SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+5:45Bjrn Stenberg1:20:27
    77FINDelta 2 (220)+6:00Markku Kytj1:20:42
    78SWEHellas (164)+6:09Vidas Armalis1:20:51
    79SWEOK Triangeln (88)+6:10Anders Jnsson1:20:52
    80SWEOK Vargen (77)+6:12Lars Vikstrm1:20:54
    81FINIF Femman 2 (39)+6:13Kjell Sand1:20:55
    82FINPihkaniskat (80)+6:14Kai Virtanen1:20:56
    83FINDelta (52)+6:22Jukka Viskari1:21:04
    84FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+6:22Timo Neuvonen1:21:04
    85RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+6:24Andrei Kulpatsko1:21:06
    86SWESvedalens AIK (53)+6:25Lindqvist Johan1:21:07
    87NOROK Moss (137)+6:25Torgeir Snilsberg1:21:07
    88SWEOK Ravinen (38)+6:26Ola Kberg1:21:08
    89FINRasti-Lukko (188)+6:26Aki Rauhansalo1:21:08
    90FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+6:29Jukka Heikkinen1:21:11
    91FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+6:31Mikko Kanniainen1:21:13
    92FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+6:32Petri Lamppu1:21:14
    93SWERehns BK (160)+6:33Lars Olofsson1:21:15
    94SWETby OK (31)+6:34Mats Johansson1:21:16
    95FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+6:35Kari Tyynel1:21:17
    96SWEOK Tyr 2 (155)+6:36Henrik Rberg1:21:18
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+6:36Marko Visnen1:21:18
    98FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+6:37Vesa Klemettinen1:21:19
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+6:38Lars Andersson1:21:20
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+6:40Mika Honkasalo1:21:22
    101SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+6:40Pontus Gustavsson1:21:22
    102NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+6:40Sigmund Vister1:21:22
    103FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+6:42Teemu Korhonen1:21:24
    104FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+6:45Juha Rantasalo1:21:27
    105SWELinkpings OK (36)+6:45Stefan Thellsen1:21:27
    106SWEChalmers OL (194)+6:47Kristian Palm1:21:29
    107FINImatran Suunnistajat (470)+6:47Anssi Juutilainen1:21:29
    108FINIF Femman (8)+6:48Anders Hjerpe1:21:30
    109FINMiehikkln Vilkas (400)+6:49Timo-Jussi Takala1:21:31
    110FINPargas IF 2 (179)+6:50Pasi Autio1:21:32
    111SWEOK Tyr (10)+6:51Patrik Johansson1:21:33
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+6:51Tuomas Tala1:21:33
    113FINNilsin Nujakka (302)+6:52Antti Rnnemaa1:21:34
    114FINRasti-Jussit (239)+6:53Veli Mantere1:21:35
    115FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+6:54Timo Asikainen1:21:36
    116FINLappeen Riento (129)+6:56Pertti Pivnranta1:21:38
    117FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+6:57Ari Saarivaara1:21:39
    118NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+6:58Hkon Wold1:21:40
    119FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+6:59Jussi Mannila1:21:41
    120FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+6:59Pekka Lapila1:21:41
    121FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+7:00Taneli Koho1:21:42
    122SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+7:01Erik Netterman1:21:43
    123SWEVsby OK (135)+7:03Hans Jonsson1:21:45
    124FINLynx 3 (529)+7:03Juha Oravainen1:21:45
    125SWEMalmby IF (46)+7:04Mats Eriksson1:21:46
    126NORO-52 (73)+7:05Jon Nrsteben1:21:47
    127FINRastikarhut 2 (113)+7:05Vesa Mikkola1:21:47
    128FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+7:06Rolf Helander1:21:48
    129SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+7:07Anders Haglund1:21:49
    130NORGj-Vard O-Lag (513)+7:08Harald Bakke1:21:50
    131SWEOK Hllen (204)+7:08Anders Eriksson1:21:50
    132SWESkellefte OK (82)+7:10Ola Mannberg1:21:52
    133FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+7:11Tomi Heinola1:21:53
    134LVAUniversitates Sports (797)+7:11Kaspars Ummers1:21:53
    135FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+7:13Thomas Ekstrm1:21:55
    136SWEMajornas IK (72)+7:13Ulf Andersson1:21:55
    137FINEpiln Esa (58)+7:14Kari Hilo1:21:56
    138FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773)+7:16Valtteri Toivonen1:21:58
    139SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+7:16Magnus Velander1:21:58
    140FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+7:18Reijo Himanka1:22:00
    141SWEAlmby IK (211)+7:19Ulf Larsson1:22:01
    142NORAsker Skidklubb (91)+7:20Andreas Edvardsen1:22:02
    143FINAkilles OK (124)+7:21Thomas Nyholm1:22:03
    144SWETby OK 2 (201)+7:23Niklas Lundvall1:22:05
    145SWESeskar IF (598)+7:25Rolf Sderholm1:22:07
    146FINValkeakosken Haka (196)+7:31Marko Haapakangas1:22:13
    147SWENybro OK (100)+7:32Michael Adamsson1:22:14
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+7:33Petteri Khri1:22:15
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+7:34Petri Laaksonen1:22:16
    150FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (440)+7:40Juha Pietilinen1:22:22
    151FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+7:40Jukka Kotamki1:22:22
    152FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+7:41Tero kuosmanen1:22:23
    153FINRastivarsat (117)+7:42Ari Palo1:22:24
    154SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+7:44Peter Jonsson1:22:26
    155SWELnghundra IF (191)+7:45John Solbreck1:22:27
    156NORRingerike OL (356)+7:45Roar Femsteinevik1:22:27
    157FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+7:51Juha Papinsaari1:22:33
    158FINHyvinkn Rasti (281)+7:52Tapani Partanen1:22:34
    159SWEOK Hammaren (184)+7:53Lars Karlsson1:22:35
    160FINHaapamen Urheilijat (103)+7:56Markku Jrvinen1:22:38
    161NORs Idrettslag (126)+8:01Hkon Danevad1:22:43
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+8:02Kari Kanerva1:22:44
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+8:04Tero Viljanen1:22:46
    164FINKangasniemen Kalske (233)+8:05Seppo Laitinen1:22:47
    165SWEHestra IF (28)+8:07Lars Helgesson1:22:49
    166FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+8:09Juha Haapamki1:22:51
    167FINPargas IF 3 (360)+8:10Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:22:52
    168FINSippurasti (116)+8:11Harri Vainio1:22:53
    169SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+8:16Mikael Johansson1:22:58
    170SWEOK Roslagen 2 (978)+8:20Pontus Gille1:23:02
    171FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+8:25Urpo Kallunki1:23:07
    172SWEIF Thor (558)+8:27Mats Jonsell1:23:09
    173SWENynshamns OK (503)+8:28Anders Granstrm1:23:10
    174SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+8:29Christer Nilsson1:23:11
    175NORFreidig (269)+8:33Erik Aalde1:23:15
    176FINLieksan Rasti (438)+8:33Veijo Laamanen1:23:15
    177FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+8:35Tommy Jauhojrvi1:23:17
    178FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (377)+8:36Vesa Tielinen1:23:18
    179FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+8:38Sami Klviinen1:23:20
    180SWEOK Kre (1152)+8:38Peter Ejdemo1:23:20
    181FINOulun Tarmo (27)+8:39Seppo Keltamki1:23:21
    182FINGamlakarleby IF (333)+8:39Peter Heikel1:23:21
    183FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (757)+8:42Topi Nieminen1:23:24
    184SWEOK Roslagen (354)+8:43Ulf Rdberg1:23:25
    185SWETullinge SK (50)+8:44Gran Lrgheim1:23:26
    186FINIF Minken (225)+8:44Lars Nymark1:23:26
    187NORNTHI 3 (83)+8:44Espen Svae1:23:26
    188FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+8:45Vin Nurvo1:23:27
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (271)+8:45Mika Elomki1:23:27
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+8:46Mikael Erksson1:23:28
    191FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+8:47Marko Virta1:23:29
    192SWEFalkpings AIK (110)+8:48Martin Pettersson1:23:30
    193SWEGagnefs OK (319)+8:49Jonas Hedstrm1:23:31
    194SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+8:51Peter Nilsson1:23:33
    195SWESterbygdens OK (146)+8:52Kjell Klaas1:23:34
    196FINRasTiimi (223)+8:54Hannu Niemel1:23:36
    197SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (163)+8:55Hans Holm1:23:37
    198FINNurmeksen Sepot (376)+8:57Jouni Savolainen1:23:39
    199FINOlavin Rasti (203)+9:01Jarmo Munck1:23:43
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+9:04Jan Sjdin1:23:46
    201FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (344)+9:05Rauno Huikari1:23:47
    202FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (195)+9:06Kai Hirvonen1:23:48
    203SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+9:06Ulf Burman1:23:48
    204FINIF land (636)+9:09Marcus Sderstrm1:23:51
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (304)+9:14Daniel Olansson1:23:56
    206NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+9:15Tarjel Sandnes1:23:57
    207FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (463)+9:18Arttu Koskinen1:24:00
    208FINPohjankyrn Rasti (202)+9:20Kari Hls1:24:02
    209FINRasti-Hyry 2 (498)+9:21Erkki Kovalainen1:24:03
    210FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+9:22Tommi Tervakangas1:24:04
    211FINPorin Pyrint (241)+9:23Kalevi Mkip1:24:05
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (571)+9:23Manu Mutka1:24:05
    213FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (279)+9:24Paavo Tahkola1:24:06
    214SWErsunda IF (365)+9:26Jonny Larsson1:24:08
    215FINOK 77 3 (421)+9:28Juha Kankaanp1:24:10
    216FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480)+9:28Timo Knnen1:24:10
    217FINVallan Suunta (645)+9:31Sauli Mntyl1:24:13
    218FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+9:37Lasse Seppl1:24:19
    219SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+10:00Ivan Kuzmin1:24:42
    220NOROL Nordpil (687)+10:11Geir Hsteland1:24:53
    221FINhtrin Urheilijat (575)+10:36Ossi Heikkil1:25:18
    222FINAnttolan Urheilijat (144)+10:45Petri Noponen1:25:27
    223FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+10:45Teijo Laasanen1:25:27
    224SWENykpings OK 2 (337)+10:46Ovidiu Duca1:25:28
    225FINTurun Metsnkvijt (34)+10:56Girts Vegerits1:25:38
    226FINKuoreveden Krki (436)+10:57Jouko Humppi1:25:39
    227FINLynx 8 (1098)+10:59Mika Nordstrm1:25:41
    228FINKalevan Rasti 4 (272)+11:00Terho Puustinen1:25:42
    229FINVetelin Urheilijat (417)+11:00Tapani Haukilahti1:25:42
    230FINRanuan Peura (280)+11:05Hannu Holappa1:25:47
    231FINOriveden Ponnistus (366)+11:08Matti Mattila1:25:50
    232SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+11:10Lars-Gran Stenberg1:25:52
    233FINLynx (18)+11:13Timo ijl1:25:55
    234FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564)+11:15Jyrki Laukkanen1:25:57
    235SWEOK Fyrismalm (156)+11:16K. Anders Eriksson1:25:58
    236ESTOK Kobras (548)+11:20Roland Truus1:26:02
    237NOROppsal IF (347)+11:21Bent Erik Skaug1:26:03
    238SWEFrs IF (469)+11:22Joakim Halvarsson1:26:04
    239FINSuunta-941 (22)+11:25Samuli Kyyrnen1:26:07
    240FINOK Jrven (303)+11:27Mikael Nyholm1:26:09
    241FINIisu (181)+11:29Kimmo Kakko1:26:11
    242NORVerdal OK (243)+11:29Arne Okkenhaug1:26:11
    243NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (782)+11:30Arnfinn Andersen1:26:12
    244FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (449)+11:31Hannu Vannas1:26:13
    245FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (276)+11:32Pasi Rantanen1:26:14
    246SWEVnersborgs SK (393)+11:33Tommy Andersson1:26:15
    247SWEIFK Norrkping (693)+11:36Hkan Kaln1:26:18
    248SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (450)+11:39Per Flakberg1:26:21
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260)+11:40Jaakko Hilpinen1:26:22
    250SWESderhamns OK (408)+11:40Erik Norin1:26:22
    251SWEGrdsby IK (94)+11:41Gunnar Sjkvist1:26:23
    252ESTOK Lehola (557)+11:41Alar Viitmaa1:26:23
    253SWERotebro IS (314)+11:43Rolf Johansson1:26:25
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (284)+11:46Erkki Laukkanen1:26:28
    255SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+11:46Jonas Hansson1:26:28
    256NOROK Skeidi (200)+11:47Tore Hansen1:26:29
    257FINNastolan Ter (407)+11:47Juha Nousiainen1:26:29
    258SWEKpings OK (256)+11:48Per Andersson1:26:30
    259FINSuunta-941 4 (162)+11:52Kimmo Hytnen1:26:34
    260SWETolered-Utby OL 2 (936)+11:52Jrgen Ekman1:26:34
    261SWEAvesta OK 2 (379)+11:54Thom Sandvik1:26:36
    262SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+11:55Torbjrn Arvidsson1:26:37
    263FINNastolan Ter 2 (422)+11:55Jarmo Pulkkinen1:26:37
    264NORVerdal OK 2 (869)+11:56Gunnar Vatn1:26:38
    265FINRastikarhut 3 (251)+11:57Aimo Aalto1:26:39
    266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240)+11:59Olli Knaapi1:26:41
    267FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250)+12:00Tuomo Kauppinen1:26:42
    268FINLammin Ski (273)+12:01Harri Veijola1:26:43
    269SWENorrkpings AIS (173)+12:02Hkan Trff1:26:44
    270FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+12:03Markku Koltala1:26:45
    271ESTOK Vru (582)+12:03Tiit Tiivoja1:26:45
    272FINRasti-Jyry (293)+12:04Kai Lippojoki1:26:46
    273FINEspoon Suunta 2 (244)+12:05Antti Vyrynen1:26:47
    274NORLten O-Lag (228)+12:05Torbjrn Blom -Hagen1:26:47
    275SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+12:06Jonny Nilsson1:26:48
    276SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+12:07Roland Josefsson1:26:49
    277FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+12:07Jukka Erkkil1:26:49
    278FINPaimion Rasti 2 (288)+12:08Jarmo Sipponen1:26:50
    279NOROL Trollo (289)+12:08Hkan Dsnes1:26:50
    280FINJuuan Jnne (614)+12:08Hannu Kokkonen1:26:50
    281SWENjurunda OK (217)+12:09Roger Hugosson1:26:51
    282NORSK Wing-Trondheim (392)+12:09Rune Zkariassen1:26:51
    283FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (186)+12:10Ilkka Perkkola1:26:52
    284FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (359)+12:10Ilari Grnholm1:26:52
    285FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336)+12:11Jouni Nurminen1:26:53
    286FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (490)+12:11Ville Rikknen1:26:53
    287FINOK Orren 2 (1003)+12:12Johan Wasstrm1:26:54
    288FINOK Orren (167)+12:13Ole Ahlroth1:26:55
    289FINLeppvaaran Sisu (324)+12:14Gunnar Kokko1:26:56
    290SWEArboga OK (143)+12:14Anders Nilsson1:26:56
    291FINLiedon Parma 5 (1075)+12:15Tarmo Mkelinen1:26:57
    292SWETrosabygdens OK (340)+12:16Joackim Lyth1:26:58
    293SWEOK Skuruhll (270)+12:17Lars Matsson1:26:59
    294SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+12:17Magnus Forsberg1:26:59
    295FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+12:17Aapo Kssi1:26:59
    296FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+12:19Jari Kekkinen1:27:01
    297SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (296)+12:19Kent Dahlstrm1:27:01
    298SWEKils OK (123)+12:20Crister Skoog1:27:02
    299FINLehtimen Jyske (718)+12:20Tomi Paavola1:27:02
    300FINTurengin Sarastus (349)+12:21Tuomo Ajanki1:27:03
    301FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (1145)+12:22Jane Pihlajaniemi1:27:04
    302FINDelta 3 (253)+12:23Marko Ruti1:27:05
    303SWEOK sterker (318)+12:23Stefan Persson1:27:05
    304SWEVsters SOK (64)+12:25Ulf Larsson1:27:07
    305SWErla IF (60)+12:26Roy Fransson1:27:08
    306FINPiikkin Kehitys (358)+12:28Veikko Loukonen1:27:10
    307FINOK 77 2 (338)+12:28Harry Sainio1:27:10
    308FINRasti-Jussit 2 (385)+12:28Harri Ilkka1:27:10
    309FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (841)+12:29Hannu Juntunen1:27:11
    310LTUOK Takas Kaunas 2 (891)+12:29Rimkus Mantas1:27:11
    311FINLohimaan Rasti (317)+12:30Timo Tuovinen1:27:12
    312NORSarpsborg O-Lag (743)+12:30Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:27:12
    313FINSuomusjrven Sisu (238)+12:32Juha Anttila1:27:14
    314SWEPan/nos (20)+12:33Hkan Eriksson1:27:15
    315FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242)+12:34Tommi Itkonen1:27:16
    316FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199)+12:35Kari Pulkkinen1:27:17
    317FINVesaisten Pojat (121)+12:36Jukka Muhonen1:27:18
    318FINIK Falken (266)+12:37Lucas Nylund1:27:19
    319FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (497)+12:37Juha Malinen1:27:19
    320SWEIF Hagen (95)+12:38ke Wijkmark1:27:20
    321FINIF Femman 3 (249)+12:38Kim Vestergrd1:27:20
    322SWEKpings OK 2 (796)+12:40Mats Birkestl1:27:22
    323FINRasti E4 2 (277)+12:44Tuomo Kautto1:27:26
    324FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (355)+12:44Orvo Moisio1:27:26
    325SWEFalkenbergs OK (159)+12:45Anders Ericsson1:27:27
    326FINLaukaan Urheilijat (478)+12:46Tuomas Korhonen1:27:28
    327SWEMalmby IF 2 (134)+12:47Richard Johansson1:27:29
    328FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+12:48Hannu Hippelinen1:27:30
    329FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652)+12:48Erkki Ahonen1:27:30
    330FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (555)+12:48Antti Maasilta1:27:30
    331FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (190)+12:49Tim Kankfelt1:27:31
    332FINJurvan Urheilijat (382)+12:49Heikki Tamminen1:27:31
    333NORIndre stfold OK (69)+12:50Lars Petter Glomsrud1:27:32
    334FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (254)+12:50Timo Huhtala1:27:32
    335SWEForsa IF (316)+12:51Leif Bylars1:27:33
    336FINVierumen Jytin (285)+12:52Teuvo Laatunen1:27:34
    337FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (533)+12:52Jarmo Heikkinen1:27:34
    338SWEstersunds OK (263)+12:53Per-Olof Halvarsson1:27:35
    339LVAOK Magnets (308)+12:53Aivars Mazzarins1:27:35
    340FINLiedon Parma (84)+12:54Pekka Jokimies1:27:36
    341FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (275)+12:54Marko Orell1:27:36
    342FINSyneisen Salpa (586)+12:54Hannu Koponen1:27:36
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (435)+12:55Henning Nyns1:27:37
    344FINIF Brahe (362)+12:56Tommy Haglund1:27:38
    345SWEHestra IF 2 (739)+12:56Fredrik Sthl1:27:38
    346FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (476)+12:57Tuomo Nissinen1:27:39
    347FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (623)+12:58Veli-Matti Rintala1:27:40
    348FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925)+12:59Risto Tammenoksa1:27:41
    349FINAlahrmn Kisa (667)+13:00Juha Ylihrsil1:27:42
    350FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (133)+13:01Pertti Nieminen1:27:43
    351FINTarpian Suunta (427)+13:01Jari Ilomki1:27:43
    352FINEspoon Suunta 6 (752)+13:02Kimmo Karhu1:27:44
    353FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+13:02Jari Valjus1:27:44
    354NOROddersjaa (119)+13:03Rune Abrahmsen1:27:45
    355FINSavon Suunta (386)+13:03Petri Onikki1:27:45
    356NORBul-Troms (234)+13:04Ole-Andre Helgaas1:27:46
    357FINPihkaniskat 4 (380)+13:04Jussi Toivonen1:27:46
    358FINKalajoen Junkkarit (574)+13:04Kimmo Koutonen1:27:46
    359NORIL Tyrving (62)+13:05Egil Iversen1:27:47
    360FINVakka-Rasti (305)+13:05Pauli Helkkula1:27:47
    361SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (858)+13:06Erik Ernstsson1:27:48
    362FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (483)+13:07Kimmo Kpp1:27:49
    363SWEHelsingborgs SOK (101)+13:07Lars Svantesson1:27:49
    364FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (473)+13:08Markku Modig1:27:50
    365SWEIFK Tumba (283)+13:09Ulrik Englund1:27:51
    366SWEOK Tor (68)+13:09Joakim Malmqvist1:27:51
    367FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (592)+13:09Timo Pelkonen1:27:51
    368FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+13:09Markku Sven1:27:51
    369FINOK Orient (539)+13:10Henri Bjrklund1:27:52
    370SWEIFK Liding (49)+13:13Anders Friberg1:27:55
    371SWEEksj SOK (230)+13:14Patrik Nilsson1:27:56
    372FINRasti-Perni (399)+13:15Timo Hellberg1:27:57
    373FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (521)+13:15Sakari Kekki1:27:57
    374FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+13:16Iiro Jskelinen1:27:58
    375SWEOK Ravinen 3 (170)+13:19Anders Forsberg1:28:01
    376FINSaarijrven Pullistus (208)+13:20Timo lgars1:28:02
    377ESTKBI (363)+13:21Anton Remo1:28:03
    378SWEIFK Mora (168)+13:22Tommy Andersson1:28:04
    379FINSuunta-941 6 (364)+13:22Jukka Kotovaara1:28:04
    380FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (287)+13:23Juha Einonen1:28:05
    381FINSuosmeren Salpa (542)+13:24Vesa Erkkil1:28:06
    382FINHaminan Tarmo (396)+13:26Heikki Ruokonen1:28:08
    383FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (741)+13:27Ossi Kaurio1:28:09
    384SWEOK Hllen 2 (872)+13:27Hkan Andersson1:28:09
    385FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+13:28Ilkka Koskinen1:28:10
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479)+13:29Kari Hyttinen1:28:11
    387FINLammin Ski 2 (489)+13:29Marko Yli-Kauppila1:28:11
    388FINLiedon Parma 3 (327)+13:30Jari Partanen1:28:12
    389FINSuunta-57 (495)+13:30Rein Lnemets1:28:12
    390SWEOK Milan 2 (785)+13:30Anders Gustavsson1:28:12
    391FINIF Femman 4 (536)+13:32Anders Lax1:28:14
    392FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (1032)+13:34Arto Miettinen1:28:16
    393NORBysen IL (398)+13:36Torgeir Aune1:28:18
    394FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (566)+13:36Veikko Pellinen1:28:18
    395FINJmsn retki-Veikot 2 (434)+13:38Juhani Toimela1:28:20
    396FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1071)+13:38Harri Karjalainen1:28:20
    397FINLapuan Virki 2 (468)+13:39Olavi Kauppila1:28:21
    398FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (264)+13:39Mika Timonen1:28:21
    399FINRasti-Jyry 2 (713)+13:40Juhani Kytjoki1:28:22
    400SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+13:41Jan Nilsson1:28:23
    401FINOK Flygpojkarna (510)+13:41Jussi Korhonen1:28:23
    402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154)+13:42Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:28:24
    403FINLiedon Parma 2 (252)+13:43Jukka Kapanen1:28:25
    404FINIF land 2 (975)+13:44Anders Sundblom1:28:26
    405FINKlvin Tarmo (342)+13:45Ari Heikkiniemi1:28:27
    406SWEIFK Liding 3 (969)+13:45Per Jansson1:28:27
    407FINMesikmmenet 4 (802)+13:46Juha Penttinen1:28:28
    408FINVakka-Rasti 2 (492)+13:47Markku Hannula1:28:29
    409SWEOK Rodhen (563)+13:48Johan Sundin1:28:30
    410ESTOK Peko (526)+13:49Jueri Prrik1:28:31
    411FINMntsln Urheilijat (298)+13:50Auvo Kuisma1:28:32
    412FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (413)+13:53Hannu Myllrinen1:28:35
    413FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (467)+13:54Risto Haapala1:28:36
    414FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (372)+13:56Asko Lahdelma1:28:38
    415FINSuunta-941 7 (494)+13:56Jaakko Lahti1:28:38
    416FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (414)+13:57Sune Sthl1:28:39
    417FINPosion Pyrint (481)+13:59Anse Mtt1:28:41
    418FINTampereen Yritys (295)+13:59Heikki Haapamki1:28:41
    419FINRasti E4 (246)+14:00Timo Korhonen1:28:42
    420SWEOK Njudung (86)+14:03Tomas Karlsson1:28:45
    421FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (219)+14:09Unto Korhonen1:28:51
    422FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (311)+14:10Matti Suorsa1:28:52
    423FINKalevan Rasti 5 (401)+14:11Petri Kettunen1:28:53
    424SWEvertorne IF (847)+14:111:28:53
    425FINPargas IF 4 (734)+14:14Mikko Itranta1:28:56
    426FINAkilles OK 2 (209)+14:18Jorma Reitti1:29:00
    427FINNokian Urheilijat (262)+14:24Jari Leppharju1:29:06
    428FINSavon Rasti (274)+14:31Timo Kauppinen1:29:13
    429FINEspoon Akilles (453)+14:31Tuomas Vaherlehto1:29:13
    430FINValkealan Varuskunnan U. (756)+14:33Mika Munne1:29:15
    431FINUrjalan Urheilijat (339)+14:34Jarmo Poikselk1:29:16
    432ESTHiiumaa OK (381)+14:34Jaan Kallismaa1:29:16
    433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56)+15:02Kim Nylund1:29:44
    434FINRastivarsat 2 (224)+15:15Jussi Pohjola1:29:57
    435SWEValbo AIF (384)+15:17Thomas Carlsson1:29:59
    436ESTTarton Ilves (312)+15:18Eero Kivikas1:30:00
    437FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247)+15:20Tommi Viitasaari1:30:02
    438FINLnsi-Rengon Esa (857)+15:20Harri Takkumki1:30:02
    439FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292)+15:21Seppo Vli-Klemel1:30:03
    440SWEMlarhjdens IK (229)+15:24Terje Mattisen1:30:06
    441RUSSt-POF (177)+15:25Oleg Melnikov1:30:07
    442FINDelta 4 (371)+15:25Risto Huuhtanen1:30:07
    443SWEOK Malmia (278)+15:26Per Winters1:30:08
    444FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (864)+15:28Mika Tasa1:30:10
    445FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+15:30Tapio Karppi1:30:12
    446FINKauhavan Visa (448)+15:31Ari Puro-Aho1:30:13
    447FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+15:33Ari-Pekka Leivo1:30:15
    448FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+15:34Jarmo Leino1:30:16
    449FINOulun NMKY 2 (265)+15:35Arto Turkkainen1:30:17
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584)+15:35Jouko Koivula1:30:17
    451FINRasti-Lukko 2 (496)+15:36Hannu Helin1:30:18
    452FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1054)+15:36Pertti Rsnen1:30:18
    453FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (402)+15:38Markku Kari1:30:20
    454FINLynx 5 (725)+15:39Totte Packalen1:30:21
    455FINVaasan Suunnistajat (343)+15:40Marko Heiskanen1:30:22
    456SWEBodens BK (175)+15:41Roger Haapaniemi1:30:23
    457FINSuunta 2000 3 (587)+15:44Tuomas Pussila1:30:26
    458SWEUddevalla OK (102)+15:45Magnus Arvidsson1:30:27
    459SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (506)+15:45Fredrik Johansson1:30:27
    460FINDelta 7 (674)+15:46Sauli Hyytiinen1:30:28
    461FINPellon Ponsi (341)+15:47Markku Vuorio1:30:29
    462SWEOK Vilse -87 (215)+15:50Marko Karkulehto1:30:32
    463FINLappeen Riento 3 (368)+15:52Ilkka Koskimies1:30:34
    464FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147)+15:55Petri Nieminen1:30:37
    465FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515)+15:56Veikko Lngstrm1:30:38
    466FINSotkamon Jymy (315)+15:59Teemu Niskanen1:30:41
    467RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+15:59Sergei Tozur1:30:41
    468FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (672)+16:03Mikko Kekki1:30:45
    469FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (801)+16:06Jukka Karvonen1:30:48
    470FINKalevan Rasti 6 (792)+16:06Jouko Nissinen1:30:48
    471SWEOK Skogsfalken (130)+16:07Hkan Jnsson1:30:49
    472FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (394)+16:08Jukka Pivinen1:30:50
    473FINPlkneen Lukko (760)+16:09Hannu Kortetjrvi1:30:51
    474FINPorvoon Urheilijat (818)+16:10Ilkka Lapatto1:30:52
    475FINX-Suunnistajat (456)+16:11Harri Kinnunen1:30:53
    476FINKuopion Suunnistajat (145)+16:12Juhani Ylnen1:30:54
    477FINRajamen Kehitys (777)+16:13Tero Rnk1:30:55
    478FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+16:23Petri Hulkko1:31:05
    479FINRastikarhut (17)+16:29Olli Mattila1:31:11
    480FINMellunkyln Kontio (612)+16:30Veikko Tikka1:31:12
    481FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (465)+16:33Vesa Haapamki1:31:15
    482SWEIFK Liding 2 (76)+16:34Magnus Svensson1:31:16
    483FINOK Jrven 2 (805)+16:36Lars Lindholm1:31:18
    484SWEEnebybergs IF (549)+16:41Anders Forsgren1:31:23
    485SWESkarpncks OL (412)+16:43Magnus Sterner1:31:25
    486SWESisu Forshaga (626)+16:471:31:29
    487FINSievin Sisu (604)+16:48Petri Hietala1:31:30
    488SWESkattkrs IF (361)+17:03Pr Eric Ronge1:31:45
    489FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (885)+17:07Mika Kaven1:31:49
    490FINAlatornion Pirkat (634)+17:12Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:31:54
    491FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374)+17:17Sami Sikanen1:31:59
    492FINLoimaan Jankko (599)+17:19Matti Ylitalo1:32:01
    493FINMalax IF (138)+17:22Johan Holmback1:32:04
    494FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (657)+17:27Janne Autero1:32:09
    495FINMaarian Mahti (323)+17:32Juha Kurppa1:32:14
    496NORSteinkjer OK (176)+17:35Asgeir Mjsund1:32:17
    497LVAOK Mona (585)+17:38Valdis Kokoriss1:32:20
    498FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507)+17:40Esa Kuosmanen1:32:22
    499SWESnttringe SK (255)+17:42Peter Karlberg1:32:24
    500FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (736)+17:43Timo Paulanto1:32:25
    501FINJrvenpn Palo (299)+17:45Kari Karri1:32:27
    502FINKoo-Vee 2 (309)+17:50Mikko Huhtanen1:32:32
    503FINOK 77 5 (748)+17:50Anders Af Hllstrm1:32:32
    504SWESterbygdens OK 2 (954)+17:51Anders Westberg1:32:33
    505FINOulun Suunnistajat (182)+17:51Kari Salonen1:32:33
    506FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh. (860)+17:52Kari Jskelinen1:32:34
    507FINInkeroisten Terho (644)+17:53Eero Salo1:32:35
    508FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (458)+17:54Juha Haapanen1:32:36
    509FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (551)+17:55Reijo Hautamki1:32:37
    510FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (491)+17:56Raimo Jussila1:32:38
    511FINParkanon Urheilijat (577)+17:56Hannu Havanka1:32:38
    512FINAlajrven Ankkurit (794)+17:56Paavo Sillanp1:32:38
    513FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (795)+17:57Ilari Vaalavirta1:32:39
    514NOROK Skeidi 2 (704)+17:58Inge Glittum1:32:40
    515SWEGotlands Bro OK (457)+18:00Mattias Westflt1:32:42
    516SWEIFK Enskede (425)+18:01Pr Hedlund1:32:43
    517FINSippurasti 2 (334)+18:03Jyrki Hyyrynen1:32:45
    518FINEpiln Esa 2 (297)+18:04Kalle Heino1:32:46
    519FINLievestuoreen Kisa (688)+18:06Aki Nalli1:32:48
    520SWErla IF 2 (332)+18:07Johnny Fransson1:32:49
    521FINKoo-Vee 3 (437)+18:09Pertti Puro1:32:51
    522FINRantsilan Raikas (742)+18:10Tuomo Rantapelkonen1:32:52
    523SWESolna OK (655)+18:11Anders Holmstrm1:32:53
    524FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594)+18:13Antti Lankinen1:32:55
    525FINValkealan Kajo (351)+18:17Vesa Tuviala1:32:59
    526FINHinnerjoen Yritys (580)+18:33Hannu Uotila1:33:15
    527FINKankaantaan Kisa (236)+18:41Pasi Kankaanp1:33:23
    528FINDelta 14 (1092)+19:12Paavo Kemppainen1:33:54
    529SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (267)+19:17Henrik Erlandsson1:33:59
    530FINMesikmmenet (166)+19:24Petri Pellikka1:34:06
    531FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126)+19:26Samuli Toivanen1:34:08
    532SWERotebro IS 2 (696)+19:27Lars Gerhardsson1:34:09
    533FINLohimaan Rasti 3 (1094)+19:33Pekka Kirvesmies1:34:15
    534FINRasti-Lukko 3 (561)+19:34Jyrki Kaunismki1:34:16
    535SWEGvle OK 2 (245)+19:36Hkan Jansson1:34:18
    536NORKristiansand OK (482)+19:44Espen Danevad1:34:26
    537FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+19:47Urpo Laitinen1:34:29
    538FINSippurasti 7 (1122)+20:04Jarmo Syring1:34:46
    539FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (808)+20:07Jouko Eronen1:34:49
    540FINRanuan Peura 2 (1015)+20:08Teuvo Holappa1:34:50
    541SWESurahammars SOK (373)+20:09Magnus Thornell1:34:51
    542LTUOK Takas Kaunas (686)+20:10Gvildys Jonas1:34:52
    543FINSavon Rasti 4 (1042)+20:14Kari Kninki1:34:56
    544FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (268)+20:22Jorma Liljedahl1:35:04
    545FINPielaveden Sampo 2 (933)+20:22Kari Itkonen1:35:04
    546FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (621)+20:23Veli-Matti Labbas1:35:05
    547SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (590)+20:24Lars Andersson1:35:06
    548FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (867)+20:27Henri Kesseli1:35:09
    549FINDelta 13 (1063)+20:27Ari-Pekka Rauttola1:35:09
    550FINPyhjrven Pohti (583)+20:28Pasi Rantonen1:35:10
    551FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (610)+20:32Antti Ripatti1:35:14
    552FINPijt-Rasti (432)+20:35Pietari Sorri1:35:17
    553FINJoen Suunta (897)+20:38Jari Jormanainen1:35:20
    554FINSiilin Rasti (446)+20:40Jukka Vuori1:35:22
    555NORHein Orienteringslag (218)+20:49Bengt Romenstad1:35:31
    556FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (547)+20:50Jukka Hemminki1:35:32
    557FINPaimion Rasti 4 (917)+20:51Heikki Pajunenn1:35:33
    558ESTTarton Ilves 2 (505)+20:52Aivar Sarap1:35:34
    559FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (732)+20:55Tapani Ojala1:35:37
    560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147)+20:55Tuomas Ojanen1:35:37
    561FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (331)+20:56Mikko Eskola1:35:38
    562FINKorpelan Veljekset (527)+20:56Markku Korpela1:35:38
    563FINValkealan Kajo 2 (685)+20:59Risto Laari1:35:41
    564FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (410)+21:01Teemu Viinikainen1:35:43
    565FINOulun Tarmo 2 (367)+21:02Esko Udd1:35:44
    566FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721)+21:03Jarmo Riski1:35:45
    567FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637)+21:06Christian Borgman1:35:48
    568SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (442)+21:07Conny Johansson1:35:49
    569FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (762)+21:07Lauri Myllynen1:35:49
    570FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+21:09Mauri Sis1:35:51
    571FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804)+21:09Erkki Huhtala1:35:51
    572FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+21:10Seppo Kallamki1:35:52
    573SWEEskilstunafors OL (415)+21:11rjan Gustavsson1:35:53
    574FINEpiln Esa 5 (838)+21:13Ari Kuoppa1:35:55
    575FINDelta 17 (1151)+21:13Pekka Luoma1:35:55
    576FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995)+21:14Harri Happonen1:35:56
    577FINEspoon Tapiot (543)+21:14Matti Tammivuori1:35:56
    578FINRasti 88 3 (519)+21:15Tero Lehtonen1:35:57
    579FINPihkaniskat 3 (348)+21:16Jarmo Niininen1:35:58
    580SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (221)+21:16Anders Nilsson1:35:58
    581FINPetjveden Petjiset (532)+21:17Pekka Kotamki1:35:59
    582SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1106)+21:18Alf Sneller1:36:00
    583SWEStorviks IF (165)+21:19Bjrn Hkansson1:36:01
    584SWEOK lvsj rby (565)+21:23Karl Mrtensson1:36:05
    585FINSolf IK (701)+21:231:36:05
    586FINKemijrven Urheilijat (665)+21:23Kai-Asser Skog1:36:05
    587FINTeekkarireserviliset (850)+21:26Harri Piirainen1:36:08
    588SWEVsters SOK 2 (259)+21:27Jonas Hijer1:36:09
    589FINPargas IF 5 (1133)+21:27Carrick Von Schoultz1:36:09
    590FINLiedon Parma 4 (409)+21:28Jarmo Nieminen1:36:10
    591SWETurebergs IF 2 (508)+21:28Bertil Granberg1:36:10
    592FINStormin Ters (714)+21:43Tuomo Koskinen1:36:25
    593SWEOK Milan (320)+21:47Peter Hglund1:36:29
    594FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (569)+21:47Petri Holmberg1:36:29
    595FINJurvan Voima (390)+21:54Arto Katajamki1:36:36
    596FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (906)+21:55Harry Ekman1:36:37
    597FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466)+22:09Jari Leivo1:36:51
    598FINSuunta 2000 2 (328)+22:13Arto Vilppola1:36:55
    599FINLahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824)+22:18Martti Mkel1:37:00
    600FINA-Insinrit RY (567)+22:24Risto Lilja1:37:06
    601FINRAPSU 2 (884)+22:25Veli-Matti Pellinen1:37:07
    602FINLynx 4 (534)+22:28Tero Aaltonen1:37:10
    603FINHyytiln Urheilijat 2 (887)+23:30Timo Laine1:38:12
    604SWEOK Roslagshof (149)+23:39Mattias Sandqvist1:38:21
    605SWETby OK 3 (895)+23:45Mark Ruda1:38:27
    606FINLiperin Taimi (689)+23:47Matti Hirvonen1:38:29
    607SWEDenseln OK 2 (540)+23:51Jonny Karlsson1:38:33
    608FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+23:53Juha Enroth1:38:35
    609FINAlavieskan Viri (1146)+23:54Hannu Autio1:38:36
    610SWEFinspngs AIK (322)+24:00Bjrn Axelsson1:38:42
    611FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (608)+24:01Seppo Jokinen1:38:43
    612FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (778)+24:05Reino Valkonen1:38:47
    613FINLappeen Riento 2 (222)+24:07Jari Rantanen1:38:49
    614FINKarjaan Ura (638)+24:08Peter Bjrklv1:38:50
    615FINSuunta-941 5 (335)+24:09Kari Haimi1:38:51
    616FINHauhon Sisu 3 (544)+24:09Tero Salonen1:38:51
    617FINDelta 12 (1044)+24:11Pekka Pajuoja1:38:53
    618FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671)+24:15Jari Ohrankmmen1:38:57
    619SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (459)+24:17Peter Lekberg1:38:59
    620FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559)+24:18Lasse Pulkkinen1:39:00
    621FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (862)+24:19Timo Rautio1:39:01
    622FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843)+24:20Jussi Jaskari1:39:02
    623FINPelson Suo-Pojat (486)+24:23Osmo Hmlinen1:39:05
    624FINIK Kronan (169)+24:24Kenneth Grankull1:39:06
    625FINRastikarhut 8 (1061)+24:24Matti Leppnen1:39:06
    626FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (556)+24:26Juha Salonen1:39:08
    627FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+24:27Ismo Nousiainen1:39:09
    628FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+24:28Jukka Mki-Kuhno1:39:10
    629FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (447)+24:29Risto Hrknen1:39:11
    630FINVierumen Jytin 2 (955)+24:29Ari-Pekka Heikura1:39:11
    631FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (477)+24:30Jouko Visa1:39:12
    632SWEOK Grip (451)+24:32Tomas Fors1:39:14
    633LVAOK Meridians (653)+24:34Valters Kaminskis1:39:16
    634FINViipurin Reipas (654)+24:35Risto Kangas1:39:17
    635FINRastivarsat 5 (1137)+24:36Juha Vhmartti1:39:18
    636FINKouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029)+24:37Keijo Joukainen1:39:19
    637FINLahden Kaleva (640)+24:38Juha Tikka1:39:20
    638FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+24:39Pentti Rinta-Rahko1:39:21
    639FINMesikmmenet 2 (531)+24:40Rauli Pekkala1:39:22
    640FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+24:44Jarmo Haarala1:39:26
    641FINPitjnmen Tarmo (729)+24:45Heikki Lassila1:39:27
    642FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108)+24:45Jari Jeskanen1:39:27
    643FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (647)+24:46Juhani Mkinen1:39:28
    644FINEvijrven Urheilijat 2 (832)+24:55Juha Pukkalainen1:39:37
    645FINLapin Veikot (388)+24:56Esa Turunen1:39:38
    646FINLappajrven Veikot (666)+24:57Mikko Ollila1:39:39
    647FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879)+24:59Timo Jrvinen1:39:41
    648FINJurvan Urheilijat 2 (715)+25:01Jari Mkel1:39:43
    649FINHimangan Urheilijat (573)+25:07Olavi Pernu1:39:49
    650FINOK Kampen (136)+25:10Jussi Heikkinen1:39:52
    651FINPihkaniskat 9 (900)+25:11Esko Simonen1:39:53
    652FINSahalahden Kunto (680)+25:15Keijo Tiitola1:39:57
    653FINSuunta-Veikot (460)+25:21Kim Kycling1:40:03
    654FINMalax IF 2 (591)+25:23Richard Strandberg1:40:05
    655FINIF Femman 5 (675)+25:26Matti Hahto1:40:08
    656SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+25:35Calle Malmberg1:40:17
    657FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619)+25:41Teppo Rautiainen1:40:23
    658FINHankasalmen Hanka (523)+25:45Jari Mnttinen1:40:27
    659FINDelta 8 (916)+25:46Petri Peltola1:40:28
    660FINVakka-Rasti 4 (692)+25:54Voitto Verho1:40:36
    661FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035)+26:48Carl Selenius1:41:30
    662FINSiikaisten Sisu (464)+26:49Seppo Vehkala1:41:31
    663FINPihkaniskat 5 (424)+26:50Pentti Saastamoinen1:41:32
    664NORIL Tyrving 2 (1066)+26:59Lars Baklid1:41:41
    665FINKiuruveden Jnne (378)+27:03Jari Rnkk1:41:45
    666FINPerttelin Peikot (607)+27:06Pasi Airike1:41:48
    667FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1022)+27:11Renee Mttus1:41:53
    668FINSomeron Esa (441)+27:12Arvi Teppala1:41:54
    669FINOutokummun Partio (1053)+27:15Jari Nurmi1:41:57
    670FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+27:17Timo Grnholm1:41:59
    671FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025)+27:19Viljo Kajava1:42:01
    672FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (673)+27:25Jukka Vyrynen1:42:07
    673FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357)+27:26Erkki Siitonen1:42:08
    674FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679)+27:29Juha Jokila1:42:11
    675CHECO Chenau (406)+27:31Pascal Junod1:42:13
    676FINKangasalan Kisa 5 (731)+27:31Mikko Heikkinen1:42:13
    677FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668)+27:32Anssi Hakman1:42:14
    678FINIK Kronan 2 (431)+27:34Harald Slotte1:42:16
    679FINPaimion Rasti 3 (462)+27:35Ossi Vesalainen1:42:17
    680FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1124)+27:38Juhani Kattilakoski1:42:20
    681FINIisalmen Visa (455)+27:45Ari Mhnen1:42:27
    682FINRastikarhut 5 (705)+27:47Pertti Heinikangas1:42:29
    683FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1099)+27:48Jyrki Rinta-Jouppi1:42:30
    684FINVakka-Rasti 3 (560)+27:51Pertti Vuorinen1:42:33
    685FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120)+27:51Matti Takala1:42:33
    686FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105)+27:53Martti Lankinen1:42:35
    687FINDelta 5 (553)+27:57Olavi Vainikainen1:42:39
    688FINKeuruun Kisailijat (291)+28:04Petri Kajarinne1:42:46
    689FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753)+28:07Kalle Haapea1:42:49
    690FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927)+28:11Ville Koskenkorva1:42:53
    691FINOK Orient 2 (765)+28:18Kaj Bckman1:43:00
    692FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920)+28:36Arto Rintakoski1:43:18
    693FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (541)+28:43Sami Heinonen1:43:25
    694FINLynx 6 (932)+28:44Cristian Engblom1:43:26
    695FINEspoon Tapiot 2 (971)+28:44Marko Nygrd1:43:26
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737)+28:48Timo Palotie1:43:30
    697FINMesikmmenet 3 (646)+28:54Jari Kivimaa1:43:36
    698FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350)+28:56Hannu Tyryl1:43:38
    699FINOlavin Rasti 2 (624)+28:57Jukka Pyykknen1:43:39
    700FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096)+28:59Juha Poranen1:43:41
    701FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+29:02Reijo Liitiinen1:43:44
    702FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942)+29:04Heikki Pajukangas1:43:46
    703SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+29:06Jonas Hglund1:43:48
    704FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (509)+29:07Tapio Hyttinen1:43:49
    705FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (346)+29:08Pentti Laakso1:43:50
    706FINPaimion Rasti 5 (994)+29:09Juha-Matti Loikas1:43:51
    707SWEEnen OK (411)+29:10Hans Lyckman1:43:52
    708FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700)+29:11Janne Valkonen1:43:53
    709FINAkilles OK 3 (535)+29:13Lars-Olof Grnholm1:43:55
    710FINRovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143)+29:13Juha Tolppi1:43:55
    711FINElimen Vauhti (663)+29:15Asko Mtt1:43:57
    712FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+29:18Pekka Tonteri1:44:00
    713FINKuhmon Peurat (329)+29:19Sakari Kolehmainen1:44:01
    714NORSTJ-Blink (474)+29:19Asle Skulbrstad1:44:01
    715FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (618)+29:21Juhani Sihvonen1:44:03
    716FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856)+29:23Jorma Kopra1:44:05
    717SWEAlfta-sa OK (148)+29:25Christer Carlsson1:44:07
    718FINOK Terjrv (383)+29:25Bo sterbacka1:44:07
    719FINSippurasti 8 (1136)+29:26Seppo Kattelus1:44:08
    720FINRAPSU (538)+29:27Seppo Jrvelin1:44:09
    721FINTampereen Yritys 2 (669)+29:29Markku Saarela1:44:11
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (823)+29:30Mikko Palomki1:44:12
    723FINRastihaukat (524)+29:32Kim Metso1:44:14
    724FINKajaanin Kuohu (300)+29:33Markku Kokkonen1:44:15
    725SWERns OK (472)+29:33Peder Karlsson1:44:15
    726FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (528)+29:34Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:44:16
    727FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+29:35Seppo Nurisalo1:44:17
    728FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (369)+29:36Hannu Matikka1:44:18
    729FINIK Falken 2 (514)+29:37Sten Vikstm1:44:19
    730FINLuumen Rasti 2 (766)+29:38Matti Suoknuuti1:44:20
    731FINSuunta-941 8 (615)+29:42Kimmo Maukonen1:44:24
    732FINLappeen Riento 7 (1056)+29:42Taisto Kaarnijrvi1:44:24
    733FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (868)+29:46Erkki-Jussi Welling1:44:28
    734FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941)+29:49Jari Kuva1:44:31
    735FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603)+29:51Jari Ahonen1:44:33
    736FINSavon Suunta 2 (635)+29:52Janne Sutinen1:44:34
    737FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+29:52Pekka Inki1:44:34
    738FINKylin Lallit (998)+29:55Hannu Valtanen1:44:37
    739FINSippurasti 4 (699)+29:58Anssi Pousi1:44:40
    740FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (1088)+30:01Kullervo Nyyssnen1:44:43
    741FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (572)+30:04Aulis Hiltula1:44:46
    742FINLammin Ski 5 (1072)+30:08Ismo Hinkka1:44:50
    743FINTurun Poliisien US (809)+30:08Veikko Koiranen1:44:50
    744FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (709)+30:16Juhani Arkkola1:44:58
    745FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (1013)+30:18Vesa Mattila1:45:00
    746FINLappeen Riento 4 (512)+30:21Pentti Nrhi1:45:03
    747FINOK Orren 3 (1128)+30:22Stig Danielsson1:45:04
    748FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+30:23Jorma Kuutti1:45:05
    749FINSelkien Sisu (921)+30:25Jouni Mertanen1:45:07
    750FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (419)+30:26Keijo Hintukainen1:45:08
    751FINKarjaan Ura 2 (919)+30:27Hannu Yliuntinen1:45:09
    752FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943)+30:27Jouko Kervinen1:45:09
    753FINSavon Rasti 2 (944)+30:28Matti Harju1:45:10
    754SWETurebergs IF (231)+30:29Martin Larbo1:45:11
    755FINNivalan Urheilijat (403)+30:29Ilkka Pivrinne1:45:11
    756FINPiikkin Karhu (707)+30:30Paavo Hovi1:45:12
    757FINHaminan Ponteva (790)+30:31Kari Ahola1:45:13
    758FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077)+30:32Lauri Valtiala1:45:14
    759FINRasti 88 4 (643)+30:34Jukka Kaarto1:45:16
    760FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (552)+30:35Jukka Pohjola1:45:17
    761FINKarkki-Rasti (235)+30:36Jan Hopearuoho1:45:18
    762FINRastivarsat 3 (606)+30:37Matti Lankinen1:45:19
    763FINLahden Taimi (660)+30:38Marko Ollikainen1:45:20
    764FINSalon Vilpas (589)+30:39Jukka Aaltonen1:45:21
    765FINTarpian Suunta 2 (545)+30:40Ari Ovaska1:45:22
    766FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1139)+30:40Mikko Sonkki1:45:22
    767FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (727)+30:42Pekka Potrakka1:45:24
    768FINTervakosken UA (951)+30:42Janne Lindberg1:45:24
    769FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (720)+30:43Taito Haapamki1:45:25
    770FINRastivarsat 4 (949)+30:43Pekka Raunio1:45:25
    771FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (554)+30:44Matti Nummela1:45:26
    772FINPorkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691)+30:47Hannu Krkkinen1:45:29
    773SWEIFK Sdertlje 4 (875)+30:48Rolf Skoglund1:45:30
    774FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1140)+30:49Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:45:31
    775NORSK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791)+30:52Trond Engevik1:45:34
    776FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (783)+30:53Jorma Laaksonen1:45:35
    777FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat (723)+30:53Seppo Jrvinen1:45:35
    778FINOK Terjrv 3 (912)+30:54Stig Sandvik1:45:36
    779FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (694)+30:55Juha Heikkil1:45:37
    780FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+30:56Timo Anttonen1:45:38
    781FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (710)+30:57Pekka Lylykorpi1:45:39
    782FINAsevarikko 8n Urheilijat (776)+30:58Hannu Laajala1:45:40
    783FINIVOsport (788)+30:59Timo Vienanlinna1:45:41
    784FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (461)+31:00Ilpo Toikkanen1:45:42
    785FINOulun Yliopiston US (938)+31:01Hannu Juuso1:45:43
    786FINJrvenpn Isku (511)+31:02Arvo Paavilainen1:45:44
    787FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (968)+31:03Eino Rantala1:45:45
    788FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648)+31:04Jari Kallio1:45:46
    789FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (991)+31:06Antti Hietaharju1:45:48
    790FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (907)+31:08Tapio Pajuoja1:45:50
    791FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487)+31:09Osmo Hurri1:45:51
    792FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (617)+31:10Ilpo Kinnarinen1:45:52
    793FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (816)+31:12Matti Matikka1:45:54
    794FINOK 77 4 (659)+31:12Petri Ttterman1:45:54
    795FINRasti E4 3 (697)+31:13Veli-Matti Rytknen1:45:55
    796FINAW-Suunta (1010)+31:13Lauri Hietala1:45:55
    797FINHyytiln Urheilijat 3 (928)+31:13Jaako Repola1:45:55
    798FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+31:14Pekka Lindqvist1:45:56
    799FINEvijrven Urheilijat (426)+31:16Reijo Virtanen1:45:58
    800FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (712)+31:17Kalle Kuosa1:45:59
    801FINTurun Visat (516)+31:18Esa Valo1:46:00
    802FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+31:19Jari Tienhaara1:46:01
    803FINSuonejoen Vasama (578)+31:20Kauko Miettinen1:46:02
    804FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+31:21Hannu Viitala1:46:03
    805FINRastikarhut 6 (771)+31:22Kalervo Mattila1:46:04
    806FINOK Orient 3 (1112)+31:22Arto Holmberg1:46:04
    807FINRasti E4 4 (662)+31:25Rauno Pieksnmki1:46:07
    808FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (641)+31:31Arto Huuskonen1:46:13
    809FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+31:33Timo Riekkola1:46:15
    810FINJoutsenon Kullervo (237)+31:37Kalle Poikonen1:46:19
    811FINPalo-88 RY (601)+31:38Paavo Rintala1:46:20
    812FINSuunta-941 10 (853)+31:39Juha Saltevo1:46:21
    813FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (597)+31:40Pentti Tammisaari1:46:22
    814FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (389)+31:41Markku Per1:46:23
    815FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (627)+31:48Teemu Pasanen1:46:30
    816FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (716)+31:49Jouko Heikkil1:46:31
    817FINLuumen Rasti (502)+31:50Juha Inkil1:46:32
    818FINKajaanin Kuohu 2 (698)+31:50Jari Halonen1:46:32
    819FINPorin Pyrint 2 (814)+31:53Esa Tarkiainen1:46:35
    820FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (579)+31:54Matti Myllymki1:46:36
    821FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (882)+31:54Jukka Turkia1:46:36
    822FINPuolangan Ryhti (750)+31:57Antero Huovinen1:46:39
    823FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+31:58Severi Halkosaari1:46:40
    824FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391)+31:59Kari Koivumki1:46:41
    825FINSkyln Urheilijat (499)+32:00Antti Narmio1:46:42
    826FINIBM Sport Club (581)+32:01Raimo Hynynen1:46:43
    827FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+32:01Ari-Pekka Luoma1:46:43
    828FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1127)+32:01Pentti Koponen1:46:43
    829FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (695)+32:02Rainer Sundman1:46:44
    830FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (708)+32:07Pekka Nyman1:46:49
    831FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730)+32:08Kari Kleemola1:46:50
    832FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (454)+32:09Pertti Rih1:46:51
    833FINAuran Vannas (898)+32:10Pasi Antikainen1:46:52
    834FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520)+32:14Henrik Tala1:46:56
    835FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (728)+32:16Jari Vaara1:46:58
    836FINLieksan Rasti 2 (830)+32:18Arto Nsnen1:47:00
    837FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+32:19Toivo Mkikyr1:47:01
    838FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019)+32:20Hannu Lammi1:47:02
    839FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2 (1027)+32:21Timo Pnni1:47:03
    840FINSauvon Urheilijat (744)+32:22Henri Ahonen1:47:04
    841FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (570)+32:25Ossi Lakkala1:47:07
    842FINDelta 10 (948)+32:28Ville Nikkanen1:47:10
    843FINLappeen Riento 9 (1125)+32:33Jarkko Mnnynsalo1:47:15
    844FINDragsvik Idrottare (787)+32:35Timo Oksanen1:47:17
    845FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1001)+32:37Ossi Salokannel1:47:19
    846FINRastiketut 2 (751)+32:38Jorma Kaataja1:47:20
    847FINRastiketut 3 (784)+32:39Reima Ala-Salmi1:47:21
    848FINKonneveden Urheilijat (763)+32:42Jaska Honka-Hallila1:47:24
    849FINEspoon Akilles 2 (500)+32:47Antero Rsnen1:47:29
    850FINRasti 88 2 (428)+32:47Timo Tolkki1:47:29
    851FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (530)+32:48Juha Lehtimki1:47:30
    852FINNrpes OK 2 (518)+32:49Mikael Lngskog1:47:31
    853FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1006)+32:49Pasi Rajala1:47:31
    854FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (854)+32:53Jukka Koistinen1:47:35
    855FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (724)+32:54Tauno Nyknen1:47:36
    856FINValkealan Kajo 3 (964)+32:54Jarkko Munne1:47:36
    857FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (810)+32:55Jarmo Inkinen1:47:37
    858FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (913)+32:59Tari Oksanen1:47:41
    859FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+33:00Jari Forss1:47:42
    860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (962)+33:01Pentti Nyknen1:47:43
    861FINRastihaukat 3 (1069)+33:01Kimmo Pkk1:47:43
    862FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761)+33:02Janne Konttila1:47:44
    863FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1113)+33:03Kalevi Moisio1:47:45
    864SWEVsters SOK 3 (1073)+33:03Niclas Ahlstrm1:47:45
    865FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822)+33:04Olavi Iso-Oja1:47:46
    866FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1103)+33:05Pekka Kankare1:47:47
    867FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1100)+33:05Ari Innil1:47:47
    868FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (642)+33:06Arvo Tammela1:47:48
    869FINMaarian Mahti 2 (445)+33:06Kari Tikka1:47:48
    870FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (600)+33:07Leo Aulin1:47:49
    871FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (418)+33:08Janne Nyknen1:47:50
    872FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649)+33:08Ilpo Laiho1:47:50
    873RUSMpei Sportklubb (397)+33:101:47:52
    874FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (439)+33:20Heikki Toivonen1:48:02
    875FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+33:29Riku Iisakka1:48:11
    876FINHaapamen Urheilijat 3 (871)+33:31Jussi Ruokonen1:48:13
    877FINEpiln Esa 3 (484)+33:35Heikki Ahola1:48:17
    878FINErpirkat 2 (774)+33:35Hannu Jokinen1:48:17
    879FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele (1014)+33:39Juha Ikonen1:48:21
    880FINTapanilan Tarmo (1012)+33:40Jyri Riitsalu1:48:22
    881FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677)+33:41Janne Sthlstrm1:48:23
    882FINRasti-Jussit 3 (588)+33:45Tapio Rsnen1:48:27
    883FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (681)+33:46Kaj Saarinen1:48:28
    884FINYlneen Kiri (966)+33:48Matti Mki-Laurila1:48:30
    885FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048)+33:49Jyrki Viiri1:48:31
    886FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (829)+34:03Tero Nygrd1:48:45
    887FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura (896)+34:05Ukko Lappalainen1:48:47
    888FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986)+34:10Petri Lassila1:48:52
    889FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (908)+34:11Kimmo Numminen1:48:53
    890FINJrvensivun Kisa (745)+34:12Pasi Riutta1:48:54
    891FINImatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116)+34:14Aki Lindroos1:48:56
    892FINTampereen Poliisiurh. (779)+34:26Matti Rantala1:49:08
    893FINLapin Veikot 2 (992)+34:36Pentti Tapaninen1:49:18
    894FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (537)+34:53Raimo Linna1:49:35
    895SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (904)+35:06Torbjrn Jansson1:49:48
    896FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+36:04Heikki Vnni1:50:46
    897FINIF Minken 2 (550)+36:15Anders Caldn1:50:57
    898FINXYZ (911)+36:23Ville Asikainen1:51:05
    899FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (945)+36:43Jari Erkkil1:51:25
    900FINTuupovaaran Sepot (703)+36:47Ari Nieminen1:51:29
    901FINDelta 6 (595)+36:59Matti Lehtonen1:51:41
    902FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (931)+37:03Jyrki Uutela1:51:45
    903FINHanhelan Veljekset (876)+37:05Jouko Hanhela1:51:47
    904FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095)+37:07Sami Rapo1:51:49
    905FINKaavin Kaiku (375)+37:08Hannu Numminen1:51:50
    906FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+37:17Pauli Saksanen1:51:59
    907FINKokemen Kova-Vki (650)+37:18Tomi Rauta1:52:00
    908FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (611)+37:19Jyrki Inkinen1:52:01
    909FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977)+37:24Alpo Lousio1:52:06
    910FINKannuksen Ura (835)+37:25Kari Mki-Ullakko1:52:07
    911FINSuunta-57 2 (602)+37:30Vesa Herttuainen1:52:12
    912FINKorven Honka (747)+37:31Pasi Mrkl1:52:13
    913FINNilsin Nujakka 2 (901)+37:32Aimo Rissanen1:52:14
    914FINKeslahden Urheilijat (628)+37:33Matti Laine1:52:15
    915FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651)+37:34Lasse Salminen1:52:16
    916FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825)+37:36Urpo Haataja1:52:18
    917FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+37:37Anders Lindahl1:52:19
    918FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (973)+37:38Tero Hassinen1:52:20
    919FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (999)+37:42Ossi Hakanen1:52:24
    920FINLammin Ski 4 (934)+37:46Tomi Ilonen1:52:28
    921FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024)+37:47Hannes Koivula1:52:29
    922FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775)+37:49Heikki Andersson1:52:31
    923FINRastikarhut 7 (1008)+37:50Altti Varheensalo1:52:32
    924FINVesaisten Pojat 2 (1033)+37:50Mikko Marjomaa1:52:32
    925FINIisu 3 (893)+37:51Pentti Lautala1:52:33
    926FINRastikarhut 4 (485)+37:52Sulo Hrkk1:52:34
    927NORSturla (310)+37:53Kjetil Ruud1:52:35
    928FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (851)+37:53Jorma Lemmetti1:52:35
    929FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (852)+37:54Pentti Saario1:52:36
    930FINYlmyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049)+37:54Juha Ruohonen1:52:36
    931ESTTallinnan O-neljp. (754)+37:56Andres Kr1:52:38
    932FINLammin Ski 3 (881)+38:01Panu Kerttula1:52:43
    933FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1144)+38:03Kauko Piironen1:52:45
    934FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (789)+38:05Martti Makkonen1:52:47
    935FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429)+38:11Kalevi Pollari1:52:53
    936FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082)+38:12Markku Lhde1:52:54
    937FINPihkaniskat 10 (924)+38:13Kari Sutinen1:52:55
    938FINKouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844)+38:14Jaakko Saarilaakso1:52:56
    939FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+38:15Ari Hietanen1:52:57
    940FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1089)+38:15Uolevi Hartikainen1:52:57
    941FINKeimolan Kaiku (746)+38:16Tapani Pskynen1:52:58
    942FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758)+38:16Veijo Rissanen1:52:58
    943SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (866)+38:17Lars Forsman1:52:59
    944FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1028)+38:18Teemu Moilanen1:53:00
    945FINSavon Rasti 3 (985)+38:19Pentti Minkkinen1:53:01
    946FINKemijrven Urheilijat 3 (922)+38:20Tuomas Tervaharju1:53:02
    947FINRasti E4 5 (903)+38:25Vilho Pollari1:53:07
    948SWESders OL 2 (952)+38:26Tomas Lilja1:53:08
    949FINEspoon Akilles 3 (877)+38:27Reino Parikka1:53:09
    950FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (1039)+38:29Harri Tiainen1:53:11
    951FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749)+38:30Esa Repo1:53:12
    952FINKangasalan Kisa 10 (1091)+38:31Mika Pahkala1:53:13
    953FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093)+38:32Ari Lybeck1:53:14
    954FINEspoon Suunta 6 (957)+38:40Juhani Sireeni1:53:22
    955FINIisu 2 (443)+38:46Raimo Jrvenp1:53:28
    956FINHalsuan Toivo (664)+38:52Petri Kauppinen1:53:34
    957FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755)+38:56Jorma Kuitunen1:53:38
    958FINIBM Sport Club 2 (1050)+38:56Petri Tolonen1:53:38
    959FINSippurasti 3 (616)+39:05Ari Joukainen1:53:47
    960FINPUS/HauReVa (1059)+39:06Heikki Pollari1:53:48
    961FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769)+39:08Seppo Kokkonen1:53:50
    962FINTurun NMKY (633)+39:21Ismo Laitakari1:54:03
    963FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (915)+39:24Matti Sinisalo1:54:06
    964FINRaision Kuula (546)+39:27Tauno Ahola1:54:09
    965FINSippurasti 6 (1101)+39:29Matti Kolkkala1:54:11
    966FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914)+40:12Jouko Lappalainen1:54:54
    967FINRAPSU 3 (993)+40:14Sami Repo1:54:56
    968FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (848)+40:38Risto Holsti1:55:20
    969FINRasti-Perni 2 (806)+41:00Niilo Tuominen1:55:42
    970FINVarpaisjrven Vire (918)+41:02Ilmo Kareinen1:55:44
    971FINSomeron Esa 2 (961)+41:11Seppo Hurmerinta1:55:53
    972FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (963)+41:11Jukka Koivumki1:55:53
    973FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1134)+41:18Pertti Sainio1:56:00
    974FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+41:19Tarmo Salmi1:56:01
    975FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950)+41:27Antti Harkko1:56:09
    976SWEVsters SOK 4 (1114)+41:29ke Hilding1:56:11
    977FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (905)+41:29Matti Klhi1:56:11
    978FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811)+41:32Antti Niittymki1:56:14
    979FINIVOsport 3 (1018)+41:35Juhani Polo1:56:17
    980FINNokian Urheilijat 3 (770)+41:37Jaakko Hartman1:56:19
    981FINRastihaukat 2 (970)+41:38Kai Hypen1:56:20
    982FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (979)+41:40Jaakko Hrkk1:56:22
    983FINPihkaniskat 12 (937)+41:43Veikko Sintonen1:56:25
    984FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780)+41:47Markku Lainevirta1:56:29
    985FINRaision Kuula 2 (800)+41:49Esko Tarvainen1:56:31
    986FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946)+41:51Petri Ahokas1:56:33
    987FINEpiln Esa 4 (625)+41:53Kari Kieloaho1:56:35
    988FINNiinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676)+41:54Sami Niemnesivu1:56:36
    989FINPieksmen Pyrint (909)+41:55Veli Vainionp1:56:37
    990FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051)+41:59Kalevi Salonen1:56:41
    991FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568)+42:00Tauno Haapasaari1:56:42
    992FINGamlakarleby IF 3 (947)+42:08Thomas Asplund1:56:50
    993FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (956)+42:11Jyrki Piirainen1:56:53
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1090)+42:38Kysti Kopra1:57:20
    995FINLemin Eskot (630)+43:00Matti Uusitalo1:57:42
    996FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (988)+43:22Heino Sarkkinen1:58:04
    997FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1045)+43:33Esa Pinonen1:58:15
    998FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 5 (1065)+43:34Toimi Koskinen1:58:16
    999FINLynx 9 (1138)+43:35Petteri Lauronen1:58:17
    1000FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041)+43:41Matti Mattila1:58:23
    1001FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+43:45Asko Aavasalo1:58:27
    1002FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+43:54Martti Ettanen1:58:36
    1003FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902)+43:58Pekka Koski-Vhl1:58:40
    1004FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813)+44:22Juha Hkkinen1:59:04
    1005FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (981)+46:28Teppo Miettinen2:01:10
    1006FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+46:30Juha Siljander2:01:12
    1007SWESders OL (613)+46:43Mattias Abelsson2:01:25
    1008SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+46:44Henrik Johansson2:01:26
    1009FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+46:56Teemu Moilanen2:01:38
    1010FINOK 77 6 (958)+47:50Raimo Kankaanp2:02:32
    1011FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+48:47Kaarlo Toropainen2:03:29
    1012FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+49:27Olavi Hautala2:04:09
    1013FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+49:31Viljo Venlinen2:04:13
    1014FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1104)+49:34Hannu Komulainen2:04:16
    1015FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1111)+49:34Pasi Aatsinki2:04:16
    1016FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+49:40Tapio Perttula2:04:22
    1017FINKosken Kaiku (793)+49:56Into Lehtisaari2:04:38
    1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892)+50:01Osmo Lindeman2:04:43
    1019FINSalon Vilpas 2 (1000)+50:01Esko Lehtonen2:04:43
    1020FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (1118)+50:02Antero Hakkarainen2:04:44
    1021FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1078)+50:04Matti Juhonsalo2:04:46
    1022FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+50:05Tauno Partanen2:04:47
    1023FINHyytiln Urheilijat (833)+50:10Eero Korhonen2:04:52
    1024FINDelta 9 (923)+50:11Matti Mkil2:04:53
    1025FINKiuruveden Jnne 3 (873)+50:14Petteri Puurtinen2:04:56
    1026FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+50:16Harri Kauranen2:04:58
    1027LVALatvian Dovasport (257)+50:17 Sudrabs2:04:59
    1028FINPetjveden Petjiset 2 (821)+50:30Keijo Muteli2:05:12
    1029FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+50:35Hannu Kmrinen2:05:17
    1030FINTervakosken UA 2 (1084)+50:36Esa Yliniemi2:05:18
    1031FINDelta 16 (1142)+50:37Matti Holmstrm2:05:19
    1032FINSuonejoen Vasama 3 (930)+51:35Hannu Leskinen2:06:17
    1033FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940)+51:45Pauli Vuori2:06:27
    1034FINDelta 11 (1023)+51:46Toni Nevantausta2:06:28
    1035FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (629)+51:50Pertti Vlimki2:06:32
    1036FINPyhjrven Pohti 2 (935)+51:51Hannu Hautala2:06:33
    1037FINPihkaniskat 6 (836)+52:09Kalevi Vikman2:06:51
    1038FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (722)+52:11Olli Saarinen2:06:53
    1039FINPihkaniskat 8 (863)+52:27Juhani Jatila2:07:09
    1040FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430)+54:28Jukka Mttl2:09:10
    1041FINYljrven Urheilijat (488)+55:23Tommi Granholm2:10:05
    1042FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (719)+55:25Marko Huttunen2:10:07
    1043FINJoensuun Yliopiston US (855)+55:33Tommi Ruha2:10:15
    1044FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026)+56:02Raimo Pusa2:10:44
    1045FINSuunta-57 5 (1002)+56:11Veikko Enlund2:10:53
    1046FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat 2 (1076)+56:29Juha Manninen2:11:11
    1047FINViitasaaren Suunta 4 (990)+57:09Seppo Raatikainen2:11:51
    1048FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+57:16Jouni Korhonen2:11:58
    1049FINIVOsport 2 (819)+57:36Eero Virolainen2:12:18
    1050FINOlarin Erkotkat (702)+57:59Markku Salo2:12:41
    1051FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+58:19Kari Hkkinen2:13:01
    1052FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (982)+58:21Jakke Mnttri2:13:03
    1053FINKalevan Rasti 8 (1057)+58:22Rainer Icen2:13:04
    1054FINSumiaisten Kunto (834)+58:32Pasi Sormunen2:13:14
    1055FINKangasalan Kisa 6 (827)+58:46Kaarlo Hirvijrvi2:13:28
    1056FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038)+59:32Raimo Saarnio2:14:14
    1057FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1058)+1:00:34Olavi Mki2:15:16
    1058FINKauhavan Visa 2 (899)+1:02:44Ahti Aalto2:17:26
    1059FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+1:02:56Termo Oksanen2:17:38
    1060FINLnsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030)+1:02:59Markku Viinikka2:17:41
    1061FINOK Terjrv 2 (799)+1:03:09Klas Sandvik2:17:51
    1062FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat 2 (1043)+1:03:39Pentti Oksanen2:18:21
    1063FINRAPSU 4 (1064)+1:03:42Eino Hienonen2:18:24
    1064FINHyytiln Urheilijat 4 (1046)+1:04:02Mikko Utunen2:18:44
    1065FINRAPSU 5 (1130)+1:04:03Olavi Toikka2:18:45
    1066FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (984)+1:04:51Timo Lahti2:19:33
    1067FINLoimaan Jankko 4 (1107)+1:04:53Jukka Kemppi2:19:35
    1068FINSomeron Esa 3 (1141)+1:06:15Lasse Nykki2:20:57
    1069FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (959)+1:06:31Antti Reeni2:21:13
    1070FINKauhajoen Karhu 5 (1123)+1:06:35Pekka Lammi2:21:17
    1071FINPihkaniskat 13 (983)+1:06:37Esko Lahti2:21:19
    1072FINNilsin Nujakka 3 (960)+1:06:42Aaro Savolainen2:21:24
    1073FINLaitilan Jyske 4 (1016)+1:06:44Jarmo Lomppi2:21:26
    1074FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980)+1:06:45Reijo Hltt2:21:27
    1075FINLaukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080)+1:06:49Lauri Verkasalo2:21:31
    1076FINHmeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812)+1:06:50Toivo Vanhapelto2:21:32
    1077FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1086)+1:06:52Juhani Salmela2:21:34
    1078FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989)+1:06:55Otto Puurunen2:21:37
    1079FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109)+1:07:11Torolf Blomqvist2:21:53
    1080FINKalvolan Keihs (815)+1:07:12Kauko Savolainen2:21:54
    1081FINSalon Viesti (735)+1:07:24Harri Vigelius2:22:06
    1082FINTurun NMKY 2 (1067)+1:07:26Juha Nappu2:22:08
    1083FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764)+1:07:32Erkki Helminen2:22:14
    1084FINIK Myran (740)+1:07:35Glen Tast2:22:17
    1085FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1040)+1:07:39Kari Hrknen2:22:21
    1086FINIK Myran 2 (1036)+1:08:00Rune Grankull2:22:42
    1087FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1004)+1:08:01Kauko Loukkalahti2:22:43
    1088FINSuuntahukat (1047)+1:08:06Jorma Erkkil2:22:48
    1089FINArtjrven Ahjo (842)+1:08:27Marko Mustonen2:23:09
    1090FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420)+1:09:12Veikko Mankki2:23:54
    1091FINRasTiimi 2 (596)+1:09:27Paavo Syrj2:24:09
    1092FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055)+1:10:10Raimo Jskelinen2:24:52
    1093FINUlvilan Ura (690)+1:13:10Marko Ojala2:27:52
    1094FINKuoreveden Krki 2 (767)+1:13:22Keijo Ketonen2:28:04
    1095FINDelta 15 (1119)+1:13:25Sakari Sommarberg2:28:07
    1096FINOulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020)+1:13:33Jorma Puurunen2:28:15
    1097FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+1:13:37Petri Miettinen2:28:19
    1098FINSauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034)+1:13:39Tapani Holmijoki2:28:21
    1099FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (807)+1:13:45Jyrki Mannila2:28:27
    1100FINHelsingin YO/California SK (1115)+1:14:05Markku Pulkkinen2:28:47
    1101FINRaisu Lumous (1005)+1:15:48Jouni Ijas2:30:30
    1102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953)+1:16:22Esko Prittinen2:31:04
    1103FINSuunta 2000 4 (1007)+1:20:45Martti Vapa2:35:27
    1104FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (987)+1:21:28Erkki Sandstrm2:36:10
    1105FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (890)+1:21:37 ?2:36:19
    1106FINKouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097)+1:22:06Mauno Ripattila2:36:48
    1107FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (738)+1:22:07Urho Lepist2:36:49
    1108FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996)+1:23:34Eino Hilola2:38:16
    1109FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (1150)+1:24:03Jouko Koskialho2:38:45
    1110FINLynx 7 (1081)+1:28:06Aarne Kokko2:42:48
    1111FINKraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910)+1:28:28Tapio Salo2:43:10
    1112FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 3 (1062)+1:34:55Ari Pirinen2:49:37
    1113FINRasti-Lukko 4 (839)+1:35:43Simo Suomela2:50:25
    1114FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 6 (1132)+1:36:31Martti Miettinen2:51:13
    1115ESTTallinnan O-neljp. 2 (939)+1:36:52Tnu Taal2:51:34
    1116FINPerhon Kiri (889)+1:46:22Arto Kalliokoski3:01:04
    1117FINLappeen Riento 8 (1087)+1:46:23Mikko Lperi3:01:05
    1118FINLievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929)+1:50:17Juha Katajalehto3:04:59
    1119FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (826)+1:50:48Jorma Harju3:05:30
    1120FINYlistaron Alapn NS (1060)+1:52:55Matti Hls3:07:37
    1121FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110)+1:57:27Petri Hmynen3:12:09
    1122FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1031)+1:58:04Raimo Salo3:12:46
    1123FINVakka-Rasti 5 (1085)+1:58:05Urho Hyttinen3:12:47
    1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021)+2:16:29Jeppe Raitio3:31:11
    1125FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (1135)+2:25:53Jari Leinonen3:40:35
    FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (1102)brtSami Kmrinen
    FINAfter Sports Society (717)diskJolo Smltorn(2:51:29)
    NORSTJ-Blink 2 (781)diskStig Forbord(1:40:30)
    FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (786)diskPetri Lindqvist(2:17:57)
    FINKangasalan Kisa 8 (972)diskMarkku Huikkola(1:40:09)
    NORSK Wing-Trondheim 3 (967)diskBjrn G. Paulsen(1:30:58)