jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 14,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORRingsaker O-Lag (46)2:45:33Jon Anders Bordal1:30:29
    2SWEOK Denseln (78)+3Stefan Karlsson1:30:11
    3GBRGreat Britain (217)+4Jon Musgrave1:30:58
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (23)+4Hannu Vierikko1:30:36
    5NORHalden Skiklubb (6)+5Jon Steinar Mjlnerd1:32:02
    6FINSuunta-101 (11)+10Timo Sivill1:31:17
    7FINIF Femman (13)+13Jan Torrkulla1:31:32
    8FINHyvinkn Ponteva (16)+17Janne Honkonen1:31:08
    9DNKFIF Hillerd (56)+18Bo Simonsen1:30:25
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (92)+20Aigars Leiboms1:32:21
    11SWEOK Triangeln (88)+21Anders Jnsson1:31:25
    12FINPargas IF (5)+23Ari ri1:31:06
    13NORNydalens SK (26)+23Fink Nss Ulseth1:31:13
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (42)+24Arto Rautiainen1:32:20
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (38)+26Tuomo Haanp1:30:49
    16FINOulun Tarmo (44)+28Seppo Mkinen1:30:52
    17FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (3)+29Timo Reiman1:31:34
    18FINKangasalan Kisa (22)+30Vesa Enroth1:30:57
    19NORGular (203)+31Per Arne dland1:31:19
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)+33Jouni Mhnen1:32:33
    21FINHauhon Sisu (54)+33Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:31:25
    22NORWing Orientering (879)+35Mns Davidson1:32:05
    23SWEOK Sdertrn (31)+39Christer Ivarsson1:29:20
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (25)+41Ari Enroth1:30:53
    25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+42Pasi Tlkk1:31:44
    26SWEJrflla OK 2 (207)+43Jrgen Ljungberg1:31:56
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33)+44Asko Lautamki1:30:54
    28FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (105)+45Vesa Mkip1:30:39
    29NORVerdal OK (222)+45Anton Bjartnes1:31:52
    30NORNTHI (8)+46Bjrnar Lynum1:31:23
    31FINRastikarhut (70)+46Tapio Pysti1:31:06
    32FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+47Jouni Hannula1:31:43
    33SWETby OK (7)+1:04Mats Ekman1:30:53
    34SWEIFK Liding (17)+1:07Fredrik Lwegren1:31:09
    35SWEIFK Liding 3 (197)+1:09Jonas Giding1:30:18
    36FINSuunta-101 2 (106)+1:15Samuli Kyyrnen1:31:49
    37FINOK 77 (4)+1:18Mika Mannervesi1:30:24
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:18Vesa Elovaara1:32:17
    39FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (103)+1:20Perttu Mkel1:32:29
    40SWEJrflla OK (15)+1:20Mats Lundbck1:32:21
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+1:20Mika Elomki1:32:15
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (53)+1:21Keijo Pousi1:31:15
    43FINAkilles OK (20)+1:31Jukka Erkkil1:32:24
    44FINEspoon Suunta (21)+1:40Tapio Markki1:33:33
    45NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (28)+2:07Tore Bjrnerd1:32:03
    46NORBul-Troms (147)+2:10Arnt Hugo Larsen1:34:12
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63)+2:23Kysti Kukonlehto1:34:15
    48FINKalevan Rasti (19)+2:25Jussi Silvennoinen1:34:22
    49FINLapuan Virki (115)+2:27Jukka Pohjonen1:32:13
    50NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (91)+2:41Thore Kurnmu1:32:51
    51FINMalax IF (167)+2:49Joakim Holmback1:30:20
    52FINLynx 2 (120)+2:51Tom Nylund1:32:08
    53FINOK 77 2 (100)+2:54Henrik Broman1:29:25
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (10)+2:57Asmo Vuorenp1:31:14
    55NORFreidig (127)+3:05Magnus Landstad1:30:21
    56FINRasti-Hyry (66)+3:06Timo Partanen1:32:20
    57FINRasti-Kurikka (55)+3:18Mikko Hls1:30:05
    58FINKoo-Vee (68)+4:09Petri Heli1:33:47
    59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (110)+4:11Petteri Moilanen1:34:10
    60SWEOK Stigen (82)+4:47Thomas Asp1:35:37
    61FINSuomussalmen Rasti (185)+4:49Mikko Kanniainen1:34:09
    62NORNTHI 2 (34)+4:53Dag Ausen1:35:39
    63FINLynx (67)+4:57Ilkka Sundberg1:35:10
    64SWEOK Ravinen (12)+5:00Hkan Elveljung1:34:42
    65FINPargas IF 2 (102)+5:01Pasi Autio1:36:04
    66FINLaitilan Jyske (37)+5:03Jussi Elo1:35:14
    67SWESnttringe SK (377)+5:04Gran Nilsson1:35:11
    68FINDelta (61)+5:06Juha Hartikainen1:29:58
    69SWEIFK Sdertlje (192)+5:10Kari Encell1:34:25
    70FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (36)+5:16Jarmo Tonder1:36:34
    71FINKeravan Urheilijat (99)+5:17Pekka Muukkonen1:36:21
    72SWEOK Orion (39)+5:17Johan Grahn1:32:38
    73FINRasti 88 (340)+5:18Antti Valkeap1:35:32
    74FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+5:23Markus Kaukonen1:37:17
    75FINValkeakosken Haka (214)+5:23Jari Tunturi1:35:20
    76FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (27)+5:24Kari Oksanen1:33:41
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+5:26Juha Burtsoff1:33:25
    78NOROK Skeidi (123)+5:27Arve Glittum1:36:09
    79NORs Idrettslag 2 (298)+5:30Per Henning Bjerva1:35:53
    80SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (125)+5:41Per Magnusson1:35:02
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+5:42Otto Tuominen1:35:23
    82SWEOK Kullingshof (1055)+5:42Anders Sjgren1:36:00
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+5:44Pekka Nikulainen1:30:21
    84FINRasti E4 (96)+5:48Veijo Mononen1:34:41
    85FINAnttolan Urheilijat (194)+6:39Petri Noponen1:36:37
    86SWEHagaby GoIF (75)+6:43Christer Nilsson1:37:28
    87FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (107)+6:45Esko Ylikangas1:37:23
    88FINJuvan Urheilijat (40)+6:47Mikko Kosonen1:34:16
    89FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+6:51Jouko Keski-Ojala1:37:05
    90DNKKolding OK (205)+6:54Sren Maarup1:36:38
    91NORIL Tyrving (14)+6:56Nils Eddie Hostad1:35:26
    92FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (134)+7:04Mikko Laavainen1:37:29
    93FINRastiketut (145)+8:17Juha Rantala1:36:56
    94FINAkilles OK 2 (241)+8:24Hans Eriksson1:36:44
    95FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+8:31Jukka Koistinen1:36:59
    96FINPihkaniskat 2 (69)+8:32Reima Vainio1:37:59
    97NORAsker Skiklubb (158)+8:34Pl Skogedal1:39:24
    98FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+8:41Jukka Karhunen1:36:09
    99NORLifjell OL (224)+8:42Helge Gisholt1:37:28
    100FINRastivarsat (47)+8:48Tuukka Tuomala1:36:56
    101FINSuunta-101 3 (165)+8:51Pasi Martikainen1:37:59
    102FINOK Botnia (180)+8:53Thomas Sundqvist1:37:45
    103NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (85)+8:54Thormod Berg1:37:43
    104FINIF Femman 2 (52)+8:58Roland Villfr1:39:37
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+8:59Heikki Jokinen1:35:20
    106SWEIFK Moras OK (90)+9:42Thomas Johansson1:39:04
    107FINKimito Sportfrening (945)+9:44Anders Nordell1:38:04
    108SWEOK sterker (108)+9:52Peter Enoksson1:38:40
    109NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (292)+9:53Idar Brekke1:38:20
    110FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (196)+9:55Tuomo Kauppinen1:39:32
    111FINLammin Ski (130)+10:04Jouni Vantaala1:36:47
    112NORKristiansand OK (1064)+10:05Rune Salthaug1:40:14
    113FINSiilin Rasti (366)+10:06Pauli Kukkola1:40:50
    114FINLiedon Parma (98)+10:07Kaj Saarinen1:38:41
    115FINImatran Suunnistajat (520)+10:08Jari Kapanen1:36:52
    116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (209)+10:09Jukka Kemppainen1:40:18
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (84)+10:10Mika Kulmala1:38:06
    118FINKangasniemen Kalske (228)+10:11Jukka Hnninen1:38:33
    119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (206)+10:13Ilkka Sihvola1:40:16
    120FINPohjankyrn Rasti (121)+10:15Ismo Niemi1:41:30
    121FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+10:19Mika Huhtanen1:34:39
    122FINLappeen Riento (65)+10:21Teemu Rantanen1:40:23
    123FINLieksan Rasti (357)+10:21Mika Ropponen1:39:23
    124FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (468)+10:22Ilari Antila1:38:57
    125FINRasti-Jussit 2 (354)+10:23Harri Ilkka1:36:59
    126NORIL Ims (398)+10:25John Tore Daland1:40:05
    127FINSuunta 2000 (64)+10:27Jarkko Alanissi1:38:49
    128FINErpirkat (140)+10:31Jorma Lehtonen1:38:55
    129FINKoo-Vee 2 (343)+10:33Ville Niemel1:41:01
    130FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (71)+10:36Jukka Kujanp1:42:41
    131NOROppsal IF (168)+10:39Jan Andersen1:38:55
    132FINHyvinkn Rasti (118)+10:42Arto Lilja1:41:35
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+10:49Jari Erkkil1:39:07
    134FINNilsin Nujakka (250)+10:50Raimo Ruotsalainen1:39:13
    135FINRastikarhut 2 (148)+10:56Vesa Mkel1:40:43
    136SWEHellas (282)+11:40Peter Berglund1:42:51
    137SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (245)+12:44Karl Wegerflt1:41:40
    138FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+12:47Timo Santamki1:43:38
    139ESTOK Vru (365)+15:22Urmas Kannume1:37:42
    140NORLarvik O-klubb (238)+15:25Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:42:15
    141FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (273)+15:26Jarno Kukonlehto1:46:11
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (267)+15:31Pertti Pivranta1:45:57
    143FINSippurasti (59)+16:38Tomi Kurhinen1:40:38
    144FINIF land (189)+16:45Marcus Sderstrm1:39:07
    145FINKymin Suunnistajat (79)+16:52Teuvo Tyryl1:38:19
    146NOROK Sr (387)+16:53Per Kre Limmesand1:43:16
    147FINEpiln Esa (129)+17:50Pasi Ternola1:43:45
    148FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (712)+17:55Timo Leppkorpi1:42:04
    149NORStord T&IL (1063)+17:55Arild Aasheim1:42:09
    150FINMesikmmenet (138)+17:57Kari Tolonen1:47:53
    151FINPihkaniskat (51)+17:58Esa Kinnunen1:40:25
    152SWEFalkenbergs OK (157)+18:00Magnus Ericsson1:40:08
    153NOROddersjaa (126)+18:01Jarle Ausland1:43:58
    154FINOK Jrven (232)+18:03Mikael Nyholm1:40:03
    155SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (234)+18:05Alf Jernberg1:40:27
    156NORSteinkjer OK (371)+18:14Atle Dengerud1:40:30
    157NORIndre stfold OK (43)+18:15Tore Sandvik1:48:31
    158SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+18:21Stefan Bergh1:43:00
    159FINPargas IF 3 (155)+18:23Janne Lietzen1:45:05
    160NORBrandval OK (639)+18:24Sven Arne Gylterud1:41:19
    161FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (449)+18:25Lasse Seppl1:36:11
    162FINOulun NMKY (29)+18:26Tarmo Hemmil1:45:18
    163FINOulun Suunnistajat (226)+18:26Mikko Karppinen1:39:47
    164FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (174)+18:45Unto Korhonen1:37:33
    165FINVaasan Suunnistajat (412)+18:46Hannu Hr1:45:31
    166NORLifjell OL 2 (484)+18:47Rolf Pettersen1:45:03
    167SWEOK Ravinen 2 (76)+18:48Anders Kimell1:45:04
    168FINKauhajoen Karhu (45)+18:49Erkki Turunen1:47:08
    169FINKalevan Rasti 3 (122)+18:51Kari Juvaste1:47:00
    170FINEurajoen Veikot (94)+18:53Esa Helin1:38:52
    171SWEIFK Liding 2 (97)+19:04Erik Gyllenstierna1:41:27
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+19:14Jaakko Hilpinen1:47:19
    173SWELeksands OK (41)+19:15Roger Lind1:43:38
    174SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (233)+19:16Ulf Burman1:41:49
    175SWEOK Roslagen (18)+19:38Ola Hultin1:45:34
    176FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (539)+19:38Juhani Heikkinen1:47:13
    177SWEVsby OK (81)+19:51Bengt Ivars1:38:54
    178FINRasti-Lukko (35)+20:04Mika Lammi1:46:55
    179FINTampereen Yritys (204)+20:17Jari Jokela1:36:47
    180FINLynx 4 (237)+20:20Kim Hurtta1:39:13
    181NORO-52 (58)+20:21ivind Eriksen1:42:52
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (187)+20:27Timo Huhtala1:40:32
    183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (142)+20:29Olli Hyypp1:50:07
    184SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (395)+20:29Lars Andersson1:50:14
    185FINVehkalahden Veikot-83 (183)+20:31Jari Tepponen1:51:45
    186FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (368)+20:33Jukka Iitti1:48:45
    187FINTurengin Sarastus (271)+20:35Kari Vuorio1:39:37
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri -73 (973)+20:38Harri Niinist1:41:27
    189FINHaminan Tarmo (229)+20:44Markku Lahtinen1:42:46
    190FINOK Orren (128)+20:48Ole Ahlroth1:37:01
    191SWEOK Grip (466)+21:12Peter Fors1:40:09
    192FINSonkajrven Pahka (352)+21:24Kari Mkinen1:38:37
    193SWETby OK 2 (83)+21:32Anders Jakobsson1:48:05
    194NORKristiansand OK 2 (1065)+21:33ystein Haland1:49:10
    195FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (151)+21:36Mika Tonder1:46:14
    196FINNastolan Ter (198)+21:43Juha Lehto1:50:53
    197NORIndre stfold OK 2 (265)+21:45Asle Gudim1:41:29
    198SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK (987)+21:46rjan Pettersson1:42:16
    199SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (149)+21:51Jan Hollbeck1:46:16
    200FINRastivarsat 2 (221)+21:53Henry Nyberg1:44:21
    Alla Nsta 200 >