Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Södertälje (62) | 1:02:34 | Johan Sunden | 1:02:34 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +44 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:03:18 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +1:33 | Rene Ottesson | 1:04:07 | ||
4 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (231) | +1:36 | Tomas Jensen | 1:04:10 | ||
5 | Delta 6 (486) | +1:37 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 1:04:11 | ||
6 | Stord-Norway (49) | +1:40 | Lars Inge Arnevik | 1:04:14 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (121) | +1:41 | Roger Davidsen | 1:04:15 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (34) | +1:42 | Mika Jouhki | 1:04:16 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (13) | +1:44 | Reko Martti | 1:04:18 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +1:46 | Torben Skovlyst | 1:04:20 | ||
11 | Trollhättans SOK (88) | +1:47 | Bengt Norrman | 1:04:21 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183) | +1:47 | Peter Nilsson | 1:04:21 | ||
13 | OK Triangeln (36) | +1:47 | Alar Viitamaa | 1:04:21 | ||
14 | OK Tyr (112) | +1:48 | Håkan Gustavsson | 1:04:22 | ||
15 | Juvan Urheilijat (51) | +1:49 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:04:23 | ||
16 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164) | +1:49 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:04:23 | ||
17 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:49 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:04:23 | ||
18 | Ås Idrettslag (104) | +1:50 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:04:24 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +1:50 | Juha Suominen | 1:04:24 | ||
20 | Njurunda OK (225) | +1:50 | Sven Olsson | 1:04:24 | ||
21 | Delta (38) | +1:51 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:04:25 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (20) | +1:51 | Tore Björneröd | 1:04:25 | ||
23 | Bul-Tromsö (189) | +1:52 | Ole André Helgaas | 1:04:26 | ||
24 | NTHI 2 (64) | +1:52 | Arvid Mölnvik | 1:04:26 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +1:53 | Manu Mutka | 1:04:27 | ||
26 | Ronneby OK (312) | +1:53 | Hans Mårdh | 1:04:27 | ||
27 | Halden Skiklubb (1) | +1:54 | Helmer Vestlund | 1:04:28 | ||
28 | Bredaryds SOK (940) | +1:56 | Bernt Svensson | 1:04:30 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (335) | +1:56 | Jukka Lanki | 1:04:30 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (5) | +1:58 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:04:32 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +1:59 | Kari Jussila | 1:04:33 | ||
32 | Kils OK (206) | +1:59 | Ola Jodal | 1:04:33 | ||
33 | Gustavsbergs IF (131) | +2:00 | Lars Bergström | 1:04:34 | ||
34 | OK 77 2 (82) | +2:00 | Ali Mättölä | 1:04:34 | ||
35 | IF Femman (4) | +2:01 | Calle Granberg | 1:04:35 | ||
36 | Bodens BK (178) | +2:02 | Conny Forsberg | 1:04:36 | ||
37 | Säyneisen Salpa (594) | +2:03 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:04:37 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +2:03 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:04:37 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (133) | +2:03 | Anders Enmark | 1:04:37 | ||
40 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +2:04 | Mats Garlsson | 1:04:38 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +2:04 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:04:38 | ||
42 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +2:04 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:04:38 | ||
43 | Närpes OK (187) | +2:05 | Jens Perus | 1:04:39 | ||
44 | Verdal OK (101) | +2:05 | Arne Okkenhaug | 1:04:39 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (66) | +2:05 | Bo Granstedt | 1:04:39 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (24) | +2:06 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:04:40 | ||
47 | OK Roslagen (100) | +2:07 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:04:41 | ||
48 | FIF Hilleröd (59) | +2:08 | Lars Simonsen | 1:04:42 | ||
49 | OK Raseborg (252) | +2:08 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:04:42 | ||
50 | Täby OK (87) | +2:09 | Peter Nordström | 1:04:43 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (80) | +2:09 | Tapani Partanen | 1:04:43 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (155) | +2:10 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:04:44 | ||
53 | Liedon Parma (83) | +2:13 | Juha Peltola | 1:04:47 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19) | +2:14 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:04:48 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (381) | +2:14 | Per Andersson | 1:04:48 | ||
56 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +2:14 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:04:48 | ||
57 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (269) | +2:15 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:04:49 | ||
58 | Siilin Rasti (175) | +2:15 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:04:49 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (11) | +2:16 | Tuomas Tala | 1:04:50 | ||
60 | Rasti-Hyry (55) | +2:16 | Juha Keränen | 1:04:50 | ||
61 | Oulun Tarmo (7) | +2:17 | Ari Männikkö | 1:04:51 | ||
62 | OK Kolmården (120) | +2:17 | Peter Holgersson | 1:04:51 | ||
63 | IFK Södertälje 2 (184) | +2:18 | Mats Pettersson | 1:04:52 | ||
64 | OK Orion (37) | +2:19 | Anders Håkansson | 1:04:53 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö 2 (93) | +2:21 | Richard Olsson | 1:04:55 | ||
66 | Hestra IF (138) | +2:21 | Anders Ingemarsson | 1:04:55 | ||
67 | Sonkajärven Pahka (329) | +2:22 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:04:56 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90) | +2:23 | Matti Äijö | 1:04:57 | ||
69 | IF Åland (232) | +2:23 | Henrik Söderström | 1:04:57 | ||
70 | Suunta-101 2 (57) | +2:24 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:04:58 | ||
71 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (53) | +2:24 | Hannu Helminen | 1:04:58 | ||
72 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (465) | +2:24 | Pasi Rantanen | 1:04:58 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +2:24 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:04:58 | ||
74 | Ringsaker O-Lag (10) | +2:25 | Dag Nylund | 1:04:59 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +2:25 | Anssi Honkala | 1:04:59 | ||
76 | Järfälla OK (9) | +2:26 | Jonas Persson | 1:05:00 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (31) | +2:26 | Jon Gunnar Mork | 1:05:00 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (21) | +2:26 | Hannu Laiho | 1:05:00 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (180) | +2:26 | Petri Laakso | 1:05:00 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +2:27 | Esa Mäki | 1:05:01 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46) | +2:28 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:05:02 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (289) | +2:28 | Petri Noponen | 1:05:02 | ||
83 | Laitilan Jyske (39) | +2:29 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:05:03 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +2:30 | Arvo Ahola | 1:05:04 | ||
85 | OK 77 (12) | +2:31 | Thomas Ekström | 1:05:05 | ||
86 | Seskarö IF (317) | +2:32 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:05:06 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (8) | +2:33 | Timo Reiman | 1:05:07 | ||
88 | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot (904) | +2:33 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:05:07 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:34 | Markus Ottila | 1:05:08 | ||
90 | Brännans IF (186) | +2:34 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:05:08 | ||
91 | NTHI (3) | +2:35 | Thomas Eidsmo | 1:05:09 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8 (765) | +2:36 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:05:10 | ||
93 | Epilän Esa (105) | +2:38 | Kari Paavola | 1:05:12 | ||
94 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +2:39 | Pekka Lapila | 1:05:13 | ||
95 | Brandval OK (141) | +2:39 | Sven Arne Gylterud | 1:05:13 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (176) | +2:40 | Taneli Koho | 1:05:14 | ||
97 | IL Gular (199) | +2:43 | Eirik Vikane | 1:05:17 | ||
98 | Great Britain (41) | +2:44 | Rob Lee | 1:05:18 | ||
99 | Rasti 88 (97) | +2:45 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:05:19 | ||
100 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (339) | +2:46 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:05:20 | ||
101 | Sundsvalls OK (84) | +2:46 | Thomas Rex | 1:05:20 | ||
102 | Suunta 2000 3 (527) | +2:48 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:05:22 | ||
103 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86) | +2:49 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:05:23 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat (73) | +2:50 | Aki Saranen | 1:05:24 | ||
105 | Nurmeksen Sepot (333) | +2:51 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:05:25 | ||
106 | Leksands OK (79) | +2:52 | Hans Westöcad | 1:05:26 | ||
107 | OLV Hindelbank (297) | +2:54 | Gunnar Vik | 1:05:28 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (68) | +2:56 | Tomi Heinola | 1:05:30 | ||
109 | Lynx (17) | +2:59 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 1:05:33 | ||
110 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (35) | +2:59 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:05:33 | ||
111 | Lynx 5 (220) | +3:00 | Totte Packalén | 1:05:34 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (89) | +3:01 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:05:35 | ||
113 | Köping Kolsva OK (224) | +3:01 | 1:05:35 | |||
114 | PAN/Önos (134) | +3:02 | Mats Persson | 1:05:36 | ||
115 | Rasti E4 2 (249) | +3:02 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:05:36 | ||
116 | Mesikämmenet (223) | +3:04 | Pekka Lauri | 1:05:38 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +3:04 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:05:38 | ||
118 | FK Friskus-Varberg (140) | +3:04 | Jonas Hansson | 1:05:38 | ||
119 | Sippurasti (145) | +3:05 | Harri Vainio | 1:05:39 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut (15) | +3:07 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:05:41 | ||
121 | OK Skeidi (63) | +3:07 | Helge Gisholt | 1:05:41 | ||
122 | Järla IF (375) | +3:09 | Fredrih Tnahn | 1:05:43 | ||
123 | Delta 2 (130) | +3:11 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:05:45 | ||
124 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +3:12 | Jari Vihakara | 1:05:46 | ||
125 | Avesta OK (152) | +3:18 | Håkan Nyström | 1:05:52 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (109) | +3:18 | Jani Virta | 1:05:52 | ||
127 | FK Göingarna (193) | +3:19 | Henrik Larsson | 1:05:53 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (54) | +3:20 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:05:54 | ||
129 | Hirvensalon Heitto (384) | +3:21 | Petri Lamppu | 1:05:55 | ||
130 | Puolangan Ryhti (377) | +3:24 | Hannu Karila | 1:05:58 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 3 (103) | +3:25 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:05:59 | ||
132 | OK Tisaren (149) | +3:25 | Martin Pettersson | 1:05:59 | ||
133 | OK Vargen (291) | +3:26 | Lars Vikström | 1:06:00 | ||
134 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (239) | +3:26 | Raino Pesu | 1:06:00 | ||
135 | Lammin Säkiä (77) | +3:28 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:06:02 | ||
136 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (361) | +3:28 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:06:02 | ||
137 | Kemin Into (918) | +3:29 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:06:03 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (32) | +3:29 | Arto Haikonen | 1:06:03 | ||
139 | Keuruun Kisailijat (276) | +3:32 | Markku Järvinen | 1:06:06 | ||
140 | Suunta 2000 2 (472) | +3:32 | Jukka Holster | 1:06:06 | ||
141 | Rasti E4 (99) | +3:33 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:06:07 | ||
142 | Leksands OK 2 (148) | +3:34 | Anders Dalin | 1:06:08 | ||
143 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (135) | +3:35 | Arnfinn Andersen | 1:06:09 | ||
144 | Savon Suunta (261) | +3:36 | Kari Kolari | 1:06:10 | ||
145 | Stora Tuna IK (113) | +3:37 | Mikael Johansson | 1:06:11 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (92) | +3:40 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:06:14 | ||
147 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +3:42 | Ari Anttas | 1:06:16 | ||
148 | OK Denseln (67) | +3:43 | Thomas Persson | 1:06:17 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK (170) | +3:46 | Peter Nordgren | 1:06:20 | ||
150 | Nastolan Terä (132) | +3:47 | Juha Lehto | 1:06:21 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee (26) | +3:48 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:06:22 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +3:54 | Asko Sippola | 1:06:28 | ||
153 | Grycksbo IF (153) | +4:01 | Lars Åkerman | 1:06:35 | ||
154 | OL-Bowlare (998) | +4:08 | Eino Havas | 1:06:42 | ||
155 | Iin Yritys (920) | +4:37 | Seppo Veijola | 1:07:11 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (203) | +4:41 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:07:15 | ||
157 | Ockelbo OK (116) | +4:45 | Torbjörn Pettersson | 1:07:19 | ||
158 | OK Ravinen (45) | +4:46 | Kjell Almgren | 1:07:20 | ||
159 | Lynx 2 (58) | +4:49 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:07:23 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +4:50 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:07:24 | ||
161 | OK Hammaren (118) | +4:52 | Björn Ljungren | 1:07:26 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (238) | +4:57 | Niklas Lindell | 1:07:31 | ||
163 | IFK Lidingö (61) | +4:57 | Per Spik | 1:07:31 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (33) | +4:59 | Terho Puustinen | 1:07:33 | ||
165 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (95) | +4:59 | Antti Granqvist | 1:07:33 | ||
166 | Asker Skiklubb (108) | +5:01 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 1:07:35 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (42) | +5:04 | Mikko Tanska | 1:07:38 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (159) | +5:05 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:07:39 | ||
169 | IK Falken (358) | +5:05 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:07:39 | ||
170 | Turun Metsänkävijät (27) | +5:06 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:07:40 | ||
171 | IL Tyrving (43) | +5:06 | Jan Sölvberg | 1:07:40 | ||
172 | Lahden Kaleva (559) | +5:08 | Veli Koskinen | 1:07:42 | ||
173 | Värend GN (362) | +5:09 | Sven Lundgren | 1:07:43 | ||
174 | Suunta-101 3 (200) | +5:09 | James Pearce | 1:07:43 | ||
175 | OK Tranan (265) | +5:09 | Sören Kindlund | 1:07:43 | ||
176 | Rastikarhut 2 (117) | +5:10 | Kari Hilo | 1:07:44 | ||
177 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +5:11 | Jonas Buud | 1:07:45 | ||
178 | Co Chenau (190) | +5:12 | Christian Bigler | 1:07:46 | ||
179 | Lohimaan Rasti (279) | +5:14 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:07:48 | ||
180 | Imatran Suunnistajat (198) | +5:15 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:07:49 | ||
181 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +5:17 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:07:51 | ||
182 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (257) | +5:17 | Alf Jeruberg | 1:07:51 | ||
183 | Wittjärvs IK (383) | +5:18 | Mats Westin | 1:07:52 | ||
184 | Vörå IF (628) | +5:18 | Dan Kullman | 1:07:52 | ||
185 | Lynx 4 (188) | +5:19 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:07:53 | ||
186 | Indre Östfold OK (74) | +5:21 | Lars Petter Glomsrud | 1:07:55 | ||
187 | OK Kåre (150) | +5:22 | Peter Esdemo | 1:07:56 | ||
188 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (110) | +5:23 | Pål Backström | 1:07:57 | ||
189 | Polytekn. Urheiluseura (902) | +5:25 | Kari Kanerva | 1:07:59 | ||
190 | Akilles OK (177) | +5:27 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:08:01 | ||
191 | Skellefteå OK (168) | +5:27 | Ola Mannberg | 1:08:01 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147) | +5:32 | Tapio Kujala | 1:08:06 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (612) | +5:34 | Tommi Nyberg | 1:08:08 | ||
194 | Posion Pyrintö (522) | +5:40 | Ansa Määttä | 1:08:14 | ||
195 | Hauhon Sisu (56) | +5:43 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:08:17 | ||
196 | Kovlands IF (211) | +5:44 | Sven Bergqvist | 1:08:18 | ||
197 | Oppsal IF (143) | +5:45 | Morten Mosland | 1:08:19 | ||
198 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (296) | +5:46 | Petri Nurminen | 1:08:20 | ||
199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (460) | +5:47 | Jarmo Komssi | 1:08:21 | ||
200 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (236) | +5:48 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:08:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |