Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Pargas IF (12) | 42:11 | Ingela Mattsson | 42:11 | ||
2 | Oulun Suunnistajat (36) | +2 | Kirsi Honkanen | 42:13 | ||
3 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +1:01 | Annika Ivarsson | 43:12 | ||
4 | Pan Kristianstad (26) | +1:01 | Danute Månsson | 43:12 | ||
5 | Bjursås OK (108) | +1:06 | Stina Granholm | 43:17 | ||
6 | Ulricehamns OK (418) | +1:07 | Petra Thomasson | 43:18 | ||
7 | IFK Södertälje (2) | +1:11 | Jeanette Pettersson | 43:22 | ||
8 | OK Hedströmmen (18) | +1:13 | Teres Ericsson | 43:24 | ||
9 | OK Orion (314) | +1:31 | Ulrika Hermansson | 43:42 | ||
10 | Liedon Parma (11) | +1:32 | Kylli Kaljus | 43:43 | ||
11 | Solv (412) | +1:45 | Käthi Widler | 43:56 | ||
12 | Halden SK (19) | +1:47 | Heather Monro | 43:58 | ||
13 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (44) | +1:56 | Sanna Savolainen | 44:07 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (49) | +1:58 | Anitta Knuuttila | 44:09 | ||
15 | Lunds OK (259) | +1:58 | Tracy Bluett | 44:09 | ||
16 | Hankasalmen Hanka (89) | +1:59 | Hannele Valkonen | 44:10 | ||
17 | Lynx (33) | +1:59 | Marika Boström | 44:10 | ||
18 | Sundbybergs IK (594) | +2:01 | Heléne Fredrich | 44:12 | ||
19 | OK77 (35) | +2:02 | Anu Pasonen | 44:13 | ||
20 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (459) | +2:03 | Camilla Björkman | 44:14 | ||
21 | Ylivieskan Kuula (81) | +2:04 | Arja Nuolioja | 44:15 | ||
22 | Avesta OK (39) | +2:06 | Anna-Karin Öhgren | 44:17 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (27) | +2:07 | Virpi Suomalainen | 44:18 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:08 | Tiina Juntunen | 44:19 | ||
25 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (193) | +2:08 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 44:19 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 2 (57) | +2:10 | Mirka Haataja | 44:21 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (3) | +2:14 | Miri Jörgensen | 44:25 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK 2 (521) | +2:18 | Annika Pettersson | 44:29 | ||
29 | Västerbergslagens OL (425) | +2:21 | Boel Rystedt | 44:32 | ||
30 | OK Tyr (55) | +2:22 | Linda Ryen | 44:33 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö (34) | +3:12 | Sussie Tistad | 45:23 | ||
32 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (163) | +3:13 | Katri Jalovaara | 45:24 | ||
33 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (20) | +3:14 | Carina Sundbüe | 45:25 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti 2 (115) | +3:27 | Meri Hallisto | 45:38 | ||
35 | Olavin Rasti (124) | +3:30 | Reetta Heiskanen | 45:41 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (51) | +3:43 | Satu Korhonen | 45:54 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (91) | +3:58 | Irene Liljeström | 46:09 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +4:02 | Anne Nurmi | 46:13 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (32) | +4:24 | Trine Olausen | 46:35 | ||
40 | Gävle OK (84) | +4:25 | Susanne Pettersson | 46:36 | ||
41 | Lynx 2 (92) | +4:26 | Meri Louhisola | 46:37 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (4) | +4:28 | Anne Lene Bakken | 46:39 | ||
43 | OK Måsen (10) | +4:40 | Maria Wallström | 46:51 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (46) | +4:42 | Jaana Laakso | 46:53 | ||
45 | Liedon Parma 2 (69) | +4:57 | Katja Peltola | 47:08 | ||
46 | CISM-Puola (604) | +5:37 | Beata Socha | 47:48 | ||
47 | Pargas IF 2 (50) | +5:43 | Annika von Schoultz | 47:54 | ||
48 | Modum OL 3 (612) | +5:44 | Pia Simonsen | 47:55 | ||
49 | Ringsaker OL (42) | +5:47 | Ann-Kristin Stokke | 47:58 | ||
50 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +5:49 | Piia Kankaanpää | 48:00 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (9) | +6:02 | Mari Aarikka | 48:13 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut 2 (131) | +6:05 | Kirsi Arvela | 48:16 | ||
53 | Sarpsborg OL (401) | +6:09 | Arnhild Krogh | 48:20 | ||
54 | OK Stigen Värnamo (371) | +6:12 | Johanna Pettersson | 48:23 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (37) | +6:34 | Carin Lauri | 48:45 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (481) | +6:35 | Helen Gustafsson | 48:46 | ||
57 | Järla IF (99) | +6:38 | Malin Wiberg | 48:49 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (508) | +7:24 | Mirkka Pakkala | 49:35 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +7:32 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 49:43 | ||
60 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67) | +7:34 | Maret Vaher | 49:45 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (210) | +7:35 | Maaret Rantanen | 49:46 | ||
62 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (112) | +7:37 | Annika Jernberg | 49:48 | ||
63 | OK Tyr 2 (545) | +7:41 | Johanna Råberg | 49:52 | ||
64 | Linköpings OK (13) | +7:45 | Maria Olofsson | 49:56 | ||
65 | Nybro OK (267) | +7:46 | Lena Gummelsson | 49:57 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (43) | +7:46 | Helena Axelsson | 49:57 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (30) | +7:46 | Virpi Juutilainen | 49:57 | ||
68 | OK77 2 (172) | +7:46 | Johanna Snäll | 49:57 | ||
69 | OK Linné (311) | +7:47 | Anna Skogtjärn | 49:58 | ||
70 | Indre Ostfold OK (59) | +7:48 | Randi Höilund | 49:59 | ||
71 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (351) | +7:49 | Anu Kopra | 50:00 | ||
72 | IF Sturla 2 (476) | +7:51 | May Ingela Hope | 50:02 | ||
73 | OK Ko (599) | +7:53 | Alida Abola | 50:04 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:54 | Matleena Kniivilä | 50:05 | ||
75 | SOIK Hellas (83) | +7:55 | Patricia Gunnarsson | 50:06 | ||
76 | OK Hammaren (292) | +8:00 | Jenny Beskow | 50:11 | ||
77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (140) | +8:01 | Veera Tikka | 50:12 | ||
78 | Ronneby OK (395) | +8:04 | Therese Lilja | 50:15 | ||
79 | Sundsvall OK 2 (86) | +8:06 | Annika Andersson | 50:17 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg (96) | +8:09 | Lotta Andersson | 50:20 | ||
81 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (171) | +8:15 | Anuleena Varjonen | 50:26 | ||
82 | Espoon Akilles (244) | +8:19 | Eeva Hyvönen | 50:30 | ||
83 | Suunta-101 (28) | +8:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 50:32 | ||
84 | OK Magnets (258) | +8:22 | Ieva Vegere | 50:33 | ||
85 | Pargas IF 4 (548) | +8:28 | Maria Enlund | 50:39 | ||
86 | OK Kolmården (100) | +8:33 | Carina Forslund | 50:44 | ||
87 | Gävle OK 2 (588) | +8:41 | Maria Nilsson | 50:52 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (195) | +9:09 | Katri Lehtikangas | 51:20 | ||
89 | Storviks IF (413) | +9:23 | Carina Eriksson | 51:34 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +9:25 | Lea Partanen | 51:36 | ||
91 | NTHI (22) | +9:26 | Ragne Berre | 51:37 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK (40) | +9:28 | Helen Nilsson | 51:39 | ||
93 | GoIF Tjalve (178) | +9:30 | Cecilia Gustavsson | 51:41 | ||
94 | Söderhamns OK (414) | +9:34 | Anki Stropp | 51:45 | ||
95 | Kuhmon Peurat (272) | +9:38 | Mari-Anna Korhonen | 51:49 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (138) | +9:41 | Mervi Kähäri | 51:52 | ||
97 | Lammin Säkiä (74) | +9:42 | Sisko Anttila | 51:53 | ||
98 | OK77 3 (520) | +9:43 | Nina Sebbas | 51:54 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (355) | +9:45 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 51:56 | ||
100 | Lynx 3 (196) | +9:49 | Pia Vikberg | 52:00 | ||
101 | Sippurasti (141) | +9:49 | Vuokko Suutari | 52:00 | ||
102 | Leksands OK 2 (609) | +9:50 | Angela Bergström | 52:01 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK (7) | +9:51 | Yvonne Andersson | 52:02 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +9:53 | Heli Nummelin | 52:04 | ||
105 | Alfta-Ösa OK (25) | +9:53 | Anette Carlsson | 52:04 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (113) | +9:54 | Helen Glännefors | 52:05 | ||
107 | Södertälje IF (607) | +9:55 | Kristiina Almström | 52:06 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (70) | +9:56 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 52:07 | ||
109 | Auran Vannas (457) | +9:57 | Raija Rantanen | 52:08 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (111) | +10:01 | Jenni Joensuu | 52:12 | ||
111 | OK Nolaskogarna (62) | +10:03 | Malin Jonsson | 52:14 | ||
112 | IF Femman 2 (129) | +10:07 | Vilja Hahto | 52:18 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat 2 (73) | +10:08 | Marianne Touru | 52:19 | ||
114 | Hagaby GOIF (53) | +10:09 | Eva Oskarsson | 52:20 | ||
115 | Laitilan Jyske (71) | +10:10 | Tiia Nukki | 52:21 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +10:11 | Mari Putkonen | 52:22 | ||
117 | Vänersborgs SK (433) | +10:11 | Jessica Andersson | 52:22 | ||
118 | Vakka-Rasti (107) | +10:12 | Maaria Ritasalo | 52:23 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (14) | +10:13 | Anna Strand | 52:24 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (273) | +10:15 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 52:26 | ||
121 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (123) | +10:16 | Mervi Suni | 52:27 | ||
122 | Västerås SOK (170) | +10:22 | Annika Sundström | 52:33 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +10:23 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 52:34 | ||
124 | Trosabygdens OK (416) | +10:25 | Kajsa Guterstam | 52:36 | ||
125 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (85) | +10:26 | Asta Flöjt | 52:37 | ||
126 | Perämeren Rasti (139) | +10:38 | Oili Loukusa | 52:49 | ||
127 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (137) | +10:40 | Kaisa Lantto | 52:51 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 6 (429) | +10:47 | Merja Puromies | 52:58 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko (63) | +10:50 | Anne-Maria Berg | 53:01 | ||
130 | Domnarvets GoIF (16) | +10:52 | Maria Dahlin | 53:03 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (48) | +10:52 | Sari Saarijärvi | 53:03 | ||
132 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (260) | +10:58 | Tuula Juhola | 53:09 | ||
133 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (233) | +10:59 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 53:10 | ||
134 | Sotkamon Jymy (209) | +11:01 | Marja Vikström | 53:12 | ||
135 | Sundsvall OK (8) | +11:02 | Karin Noborn | 53:13 | ||
136 | OK Tranan (122) | +11:03 | Veronica Lidh | 53:14 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (186) | +11:03 | Päivi Karimies | 53:14 | ||
138 | Borgenströmin Likat (458) | +11:05 | Lotta Borgenström | 53:16 | ||
139 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (332) | +11:06 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 53:17 | ||
140 | Eurajoen Veikot (66) | +11:10 | Marika Siivonen | 53:21 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +11:14 | Saija Miettinen | 53:25 | ||
142 | Rastikarhut 6 (353) | +11:15 | Marita Kokkila | 53:26 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +11:16 | Outi Reitmaa | 53:27 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +11:18 | Katri Salo | 53:29 | ||
145 | Delta 8 (443) | +11:19 | Eija Orkola | 53:30 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +11:20 | Johanna Heikkilä | 53:31 | ||
147 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (153) | +11:22 | Henna Herttuainen | 53:33 | ||
148 | Göteborg Majorna OK (203) | +11:23 | Stina Ahlnér | 53:34 | ||
149 | Imatran Suunnistajat (242) | +11:25 | Susanna Jäkälä | 53:36 | ||
150 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (586) | +11:28 | Heli Haakana | 53:39 | ||
151 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (394) | +11:30 | Marja Leinonen | 53:41 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (41) | +11:39 | Eva-Maria Renlund | 53:50 | ||
153 | Modum OL (610) | +11:40 | Gry Näss | 53:51 | ||
154 | Modum OL 2 (611) | +11:41 | Ann Merethe Gundhus | 53:52 | ||
155 | Oulaisten Taru (164) | +11:43 | Katja Rajaniemi | 53:54 | ||
156 | Suunta-101 2 (58) | +11:45 | Sanna Multala | 53:56 | ||
157 | Hirvensalon Heitto (180) | +11:52 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 54:03 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (130) | +11:58 | Elina Toivonen | 54:09 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving (75) | +11:59 | Eszter Horvati | 54:10 | ||
160 | Koo-Vee (125) | +12:00 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 54:11 | ||
161 | OK Alehof (274) | +12:07 | Anna Grönroos | 54:18 | ||
162 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (135) | +12:09 | Hanna Siitonen | 54:20 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +12:12 | Maria Hoffman | 54:23 | ||
164 | OK Vöru (372) | +12:16 | Erika Joonas | 54:27 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (220) | +12:17 | Leena Leskinen | 54:28 | ||
166 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (573) | +12:17 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 54:28 | ||
167 | RasTiimi (79) | +12:20 | Sari Maijala | 54:31 | ||
168 | Ludvika OK (249) | +12:23 | Maria Höök | 54:34 | ||
169 | Närpes OK (197) | +12:24 | Maarit Mäkinen | 54:35 | ||
170 | Larvik OK (247) | +12:26 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 54:37 | ||
171 | Sandefjord OK (399) | +12:29 | Merete Eliassen | 54:40 | ||
172 | IK Falken (56) | +12:30 | Andrea Viksröm | 54:41 | ||
173 | Täby OK (501) | +12:35 | Lena Wallén | 54:46 | ||
174 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (547) | +12:36 | Marie Svensson | 54:47 | ||
175 | OK Österåker (90) | +12:39 | Lina Bäckström | 54:50 | ||
176 | Rasti-Jyry (156) | +12:41 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 54:52 | ||
177 | Someron Esa (243) | +12:41 | Tiina Karvonen | 54:52 | ||
178 | Växjö AIS (445) | +12:42 | Åsa Bengtsson | 54:53 | ||
179 | Puolangan Ryhti (385) | +12:43 | Kaisu Oikarinen | 54:54 | ||
180 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (241) | +12:44 | Ulla Kurvinen | 54:55 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (31) | +12:47 | Mari-Annika Vaarala | 54:58 | ||
182 | Pargas IF 3 (237) | +12:47 | Tove Gestranius | 54:58 | ||
183 | IFK Södertälje 2 (479) | +12:49 | Sofia Heldt | 55:00 | ||
184 | OK Hedströmmen 2 (507) | +12:53 | Anna Haplund | 55:04 | ||
185 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (409) | +12:54 | Raili Liimatainen | 55:05 | ||
186 | Viitasaaren Suunta (187) | +12:57 | Anneli Jämsen | 55:08 | ||
187 | Pihkaniskat 3 (252) | +12:59 | Johanna Ryynänen | 55:10 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (227) | +13:01 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 55:12 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen (331) | +13:03 | Jessica Sällvander | 55:14 | ||
190 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (411) | +13:06 | Anne Kataja | 55:17 | ||
191 | OK Botnia (76) | +13:24 | Heidi Grannabba | 55:35 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (155) | +13:25 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 55:36 | ||
193 | OK Kåre (29) | +13:27 | Annika Björk | 55:38 | ||
194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (149) | +13:32 | Elina Saastamoinen | 55:43 | ||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (134) | +13:34 | Paula Haapakoski | 55:45 | ||
196 | Kuortaneen Kunto (499) | +13:34 | Piia Kivenmäki | 55:45 | ||
197 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2 (231) | +13:37 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 55:48 | ||
198 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (387) | +13:44 | Tiina Hemminki | 55:55 | ||
199 | Akilles OK (162) | +13:46 | Marie Lundgrén | 55:57 | ||
200 | Lauttakylän Luja (307) | +13:49 | Kristiina Vaano | 56:00 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |