< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Hukka Suunta (921) | +5:40:32 | Mikko Koponen | 3:30:47 | ||
1002 | Siilin Rasti 2 (755) | +5:41:32 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:35:51 | ||
1003 | Hautamäet (1078) | +5:41:47 | Tauno Hautamäki | 2:28:23 | ||
1004 | Aapasuon Rämpijät (793) | +5:41:56 | Jenne Jutila | 2:07:33 | ||
1005 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (872) | +5:42:07 | Matti Räsänen | 2:58:11 | ||
1006 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (779) | +5:42:34 | Tapani Moilanen | 2:11:15 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (933) | +5:43:23 | Seppo Viinikka | 2:22:57 | ||
1008 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1047) | +5:43:26 | Mika Pollari | 2:59:45 | ||
1009 | Fingrid (1125) | +5:43:46 | Heikki Porkka | 2:42:07 | ||
1010 | Rastikarhut 7 (945) | +5:43:54 | Armas Männikkö | 2:53:36 | ||
1011 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1077) | +5:45:29 | Jorma Kuutti | 2:33:49 | ||
1012 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (714) | +5:45:40 | Jarmo Piispanen | 2:54:58 | ||
1013 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (969) | +5:46:52 | Jussi Pakari | 2:38:24 | ||
1014 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (973) | +5:46:58 | Matti Luotio | 2:13:29 | ||
1015 | Täby OK 5 (1163) | +5:47:30 | Göran Andersson | 2:14:45 | ||
1016 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1045) | +5:47:31 | Jorma Pajunen | 2:43:40 | ||
1017 | RasTiimi 2 (1108) | +5:48:24 | Olavi Pietikäinen | 2:30:41 | ||
1018 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1026) | +5:49:06 | Mauri Väisänen | 2:42:39 | ||
1019 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (823) | +5:49:22 | Jukka Salo | 2:34:56 | ||
1020 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (911) | +5:49:33 | Hannu Jolula | 2:39:11 | ||
1021 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 5 (1142) | +5:49:41 | Keijo Muikku | 2:50:37 | ||
1022 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (614) | +5:49:55 | Kalevi Korpela | 2:44:25 | ||
1023 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1105) | +5:49:56 | Auvo Parkkinen | 2:15:07 | ||
1024 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1146) | +5:50:06 | Mika Sippo | 2:11:24 | ||
1025 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil 2 (1051) | +5:50:14 | Mika Halme | 2:37:02 | ||
1026 | Partek 100v. (100) | +5:50:17 | Leif Lindberg | 2:28:27 | ||
1027 | Palokan Partiolaiset (630) | +5:50:38 | Mikko Lindros | 2:30:38 | ||
1028 | Ahvenat (1038) | +5:50:46 | Jaakko Kauppila | 2:43:45 | ||
1029 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1068) | +5:51:17 | Ville Karttunen | 2:49:39 | ||
1030 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1221) | +5:52:15 | Erkki Takalampi | 2:29:18 | ||
1031 | INNOTIIMI 2 (1012) | +5:52:24 | Saku Ylirisku | 2:02:39 | ||
1032 | Enermet Oy (996) | +5:52:43 | Asko Senttula | 2:01:00 | ||
1033 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1138) | +5:52:45 | Juhani Råberg | 1:56:36 | ||
1034 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (733) | +5:54:18 | Paavo Valkonen | 2:11:06 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (838) | +5:54:30 | Hannu Salo | 3:04:21 | ||
1036 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 4 (986) | +5:54:31 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 2:25:47 | ||
1037 | Liivin Tuki (999) | +5:54:38 | Jouko Reponen | 2:43:12 | ||
1038 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1159) | +5:55:01 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:51:47 | ||
1039 | Suunta-Hukat (1056) | +5:55:34 | Anne Moilanen | 2:14:30 | ||
1040 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (885) | +5:55:39 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 2:25:48 | ||
1041 | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (960) | +5:56:13 | Kalle Nykänen | 3:12:13 | ||
1042 | Oulun Raksa (1049) | +5:56:25 | Jouko Lokio | 2:39:33 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (983) | +5:56:31 | Rauno Saarinen | 2:32:42 | ||
1044 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (800) | +5:56:32 | Aimo Jokelaen | 2:45:32 | ||
1045 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (783) | +5:57:48 | Pertti Räihä | 2:34:59 | ||
1046 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (975) | +5:59:35 | Esko Raento | 2:10:14 | ||
1047 | Teepakki/Hyde (839) | +5:59:54 | Tuukka Drufva | 3:35:16 | ||
1048 | Uudenmaan Sot.lään.Esikunta (977) | +6:00:24 | Bengt Viberg | 2:54:04 | ||
1049 | Iso-Karijoki (1229) | +6:01:47 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:23:22 | ||
1050 | Noin Seitsemän Veljestä (1208) | +6:01:48 | Matti Kaasalainen | 2:55:01 | ||
1051 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1143) | +6:02:03 | Kalevi Paunuvuori | 2:43:30 | ||
1052 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (749) | +6:04:18 | Esko Mattila | 2:33:39 | ||
1053 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (1029) | +6:06:16 | Kalevi Salmi | 2:44:13 | ||
1054 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (621) | +6:07:36 | Heikki Sivill | 1:45:36 | ||
1055 | Kangasala SK 7 (873) | +6:10:10 | Timo Virta | 3:17:40 | ||
1056 | Hanhelan Veljekset (1020) | +6:11:06 | Eero Hanhela | 2:53:19 | ||
1057 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1230) | +6:12:17 | Markku Heino | 3:46:40 | ||
1058 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1011) | +6:12:51 | Reijo Surakka | 2:29:42 | ||
1059 | Artjärven Ahjo (1018) | +6:13:25 | Taisto Siira | 3:47:05 | ||
1060 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (603) | +6:13:34 | Mikko Loukkalahti | 2:35:19 | ||
1061 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (1120) | +6:14:45 | Risto Kalormo | 2:04:24 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1203) | +6:17:59 | Erkki Manninen | 2:24:32 | ||
1063 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1177) | +6:19:47 | Juhani Hautala | 2:44:15 | ||
1064 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (606) | +6:21:59 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:26:06 | ||
1065 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (953) | +6:23:18 | Mika Knuuttila | 2:42:48 | ||
1066 | Rastikarhut 8 (963) | +6:24:03 | Taavi Härkönen | 3:28:03 | ||
1067 | Vallan Suunta (754) | +6:24:03 | Jaakko Teppo | 2:55:34 | ||
1068 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +6:24:04 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:52:44 | ||
1069 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (994) | +6:24:06 | Pentti Simolin | 3:58:28 | ||
1070 | Elcoteq (1241) | +6:24:19 | Peeter Soom | 3:40:12 | ||
1071 | Urheilukoulu PK 54 Liikunta (1176) | +6:24:25 | John Seppänen | 3:43:39 | ||
1072 | Primalcon Suunnistuskerho (1198) | +6:24:36 | Taisto Pasanen | 2:48:36 | ||
1073 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (978) | +6:26:21 | Tero Tikanoja | 2:05:45 | ||
1074 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (1074) | +6:27:57 | Pertti Tahvanainen | 2:41:58 | ||
1075 | Petsamon aurinko-pilkkijät (859) | +6:28:14 | Jorma Toopakka | 2:52:01 | ||
1076 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1073) | +6:29:41 | Erkki Taanila | 2:57:43 | ||
1077 | Vuosaaren Vesipääskyt (1002) | +6:30:13 | Ari Suominen | 2:22:35 | ||
1078 | Finn-Cutis (1091) | +6:30:42 | Jussi Eronen | 2:59:47 | ||
1079 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (610) | +6:31:06 | Markus Koivula | 3:07:27 | ||
1080 | VR-U Hyvinkää 2 (944) | +6:32:32 | Martti Veki | 3:03:58 | ||
1081 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +6:34:25 | Paavo Simpanen | 2:58:31 | ||
1082 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +6:34:48 | Matti Sarmanne | 3:01:58 | ||
1083 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (699) | +6:35:07 | Toivo Hautamäki | 3:11:36 | ||
1084 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1196) | +6:37:55 | Roni Grén | 2:37:53 | ||
1085 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1043) | +6:40:26 | Väinö Paunovuori | 2:15:38 | ||
1086 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (1234) | +6:42:17 | Olli Kanerva | 2:58:43 | ||
1087 | IFK Norrköping (595) | +6:43:18 | Olle Andersson | 3:27:09 | ||
1088 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1000) | +6:45:02 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:26:41 | ||
1089 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (998) | +6:45:36 | Hannu Viitala | 2:51:23 | ||
1090 | Ehrukainen (1025) | +6:46:03 | Jani Vähäsöyrinki | 3:17:09 | ||
1091 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1185) | +6:46:27 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:22:29 | ||
1092 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPK 1 (1202) | +6:46:49 | Jarmo Kurpela | 2:55:26 | ||
1093 | Yhteisö Ohijuoksijat (951) | +6:47:38 | Pertti Tauvo | 3:18:20 | ||
1094 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (946) | +6:49:17 | Harri Lamminsivu | 2:14:07 | ||
1095 | Valtra 2 (1004) | +6:52:44 | Veijo Korhonen | 3:42:36 | ||
1096 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1175) | +6:52:49 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:56:00 | ||
1097 | FWE Lahnat (1008) | +6:54:22 | Esa Maikkola | 3:05:08 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +6:54:52 | Markus Levlin | 3:25:41 | ||
1099 | Pilkington Lamino Oy Ylöjär (988) | +6:55:09 | Martti Ahola | 2:18:26 | ||
1100 | Laihian Luja 4 (1032) | +6:56:36 | Tapio Syrjälä | 3:29:45 | ||
1101 | KY-Sport (815) | +6:57:57 | Seppo Ikäheino | 2:26:01 | ||
1102 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (864) | +6:58:28 | Henri Manninen | 2:03:54 | ||
1103 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (1021) | +6:59:15 | Taisto Riihonen | 3:05:32 | ||
1104 | Merita Urheilu (805) | +7:00:09 | Raimo Pirhonen | 2:49:29 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (913) | +7:01:31 | Aulis Hyttinen | 2:15:31 | ||
1106 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1053) | +7:02:46 | Antti Salmela | 2:15:30 | ||
1107 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (932) | +7:06:33 | Seppo Kuusimäki | 3:25:27 | ||
1108 | H2O-klupi (1014) | +7:06:53 | Joonas Romppanen | 3:25:14 | ||
1109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (902) | +7:10:45 | Lauri Känninen | 3:07:23 | ||
1110 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +7:11:07 | Jarkko Liukku | 3:00:34 | ||
1111 | Eka Chemicals (1182) | +7:11:34 | Jukka Silvennoinen | 3:28:23 | ||
1112 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1027) | +7:11:35 | Taisto Kotila | 3:50:35 | ||
1113 | Varpaisjärven Vire (822) | +7:21:21 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:36:25 | ||
1114 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1219) | +7:22:10 | Raimo Laiho | 3:29:04 | ||
1115 | Lappeen Riento 6 (1179) | +7:24:13 | Pekka Lösönen | 2:32:32 | ||
1116 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1209) | +7:25:03 | Akseli Sannamu | 2:32:41 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147) | +7:28:53 | Taisto Raunemaa | 2:22:59 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1218) | +7:33:14 | Jari Hovi | 2:35:05 | ||
1119 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (893) | +7:35:12 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:20:52 | ||
1120 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urh. (1088) | +7:36:40 | Jukka Valkeajärvi | 2:49:10 | ||
1121 | Kiskon Kiskojat 2 (1210) | +7:38:33 | Timo Kokko | 3:43:11 | ||
1122 | Tampereen Puhelin Oyj (922) | +7:40:38 | Keijo Mäkinen | 2:26:04 | ||
1123 | MYY ry (1148) | +7:43:30 | Matti Lindholm | 2:14:28 | ||
1124 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (831) | +7:44:31 | Paavo Pesola | 2:57:11 | ||
1125 | VTT Energia (842) | +7:49:58 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:03:14 | ||
1126 | Suunta 101 9 (709) | +7:52:40 | Juhani Puttonen | 3:00:35 | ||
1127 | Team Ahma (931) | +7:58:19 | Seppo Pursiainen | 3:22:27 | ||
1128 | Tapiola-yhtiöt (1157) | +7:59:47 | Petri Juutinen | 2:14:25 | ||
1129 | Someron Esa 3 (878) | +8:00:24 | Erkki Mentula | 2:14:23 | ||
1130 | Datex (1035) | +8:03:09 | Patrik Tuominen | 3:03:45 | ||
1131 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (1064) | +8:07:21 | Terho Kautto | 3:08:13 | ||
1132 | Hukka Suunta 2 (939) | +8:08:30 | Timo Vilperi | 2:33:45 | ||
1133 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (1050) | +8:11:59 | Petri Vähäkangas | 3:03:30 | ||
1134 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1144) | +8:12:21 | Mika Huttunen | 3:42:23 | ||
1135 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1109) | +8:34:42 | Timo Kienanen | 3:56:23 | ||
1136 | Äidin tyttönimi (1242) | +8:35:42 | Petteri Metso | 2:25:57 | ||
1137 | OK Kampen 2 (1204) | +8:36:53 | Marco Halén | 3:22:19 | ||
1138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (903) | +8:39:06 | Pentti Hyvönen | 4:21:24 | ||
1139 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1034) | +8:43:38 | Reijo Kallio | 2:47:10 | ||
1140 | Ensikertalaiset (1199) | +8:49:12 | Anssi Aatsinki | 2:06:47 | ||
1141 | RAPSU 3 (1141) | +8:51:50 | Mauri Palmi | 2:53:33 | ||
1142 | Team Kosander II (1223) | +9:04:27 | Markku Qvick | 3:03:45 | ||
1143 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1028) | +9:04:42 | Jari Lähdemäki | 2:30:42 | ||
1144 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1024) | +9:05:56 | Väinö Kormano | 2:57:20 | ||
1145 | Ristin Kilta (1046) | +9:07:55 | Timo Herrala | 3:26:49 | ||
1146 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1174) | +9:11:34 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:57:19 | ||
1147 | Suunnaton Into (1055) | +9:26:56 | Heikki Rotko | 2:26:04 | ||
1148 | NMP Roamers 2 (1075) | +9:33:53 | Pertti Saarinen | 2:41:30 | ||
1149 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1054) | +9:52:17 | Petri Nykänen | 2:14:46 | ||
1150 | 1. JK/Panssariprikaati (964) | +9:59:20 | Marko Hätönen | 3:21:58 | ||
1151 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1119) | +10:04:48 | Jarkko Mahkonen | 2:09:53 | ||
1152 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1104) | +10:08:25 | Pasi Kolinummi | 2:07:16 | ||
1153 | Erräät Oppaat (1103) | +10:47:54 | Asko Pikkarainen | 3:17:48 | ||
1154 | Kärpät Fan-club (919) | +11:09:16 | Markus Ronkainen | 3:42:39 | ||
1155 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (1128) | +13:47:23 | Pekka Palotie | 2:15:49 | ||
Växjö OK (195) | bröt | Marcus Klevegård | ||||
Suunta 101 11 (856) | bröt | Juhani Jokela | (58:10) | |||
Lillomarka OL (300) | disk | Stig Sönsterudbråden | (1:19:17) | |||
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (927) | disk | Pentti Oksanen | (2:33:40) | |||
Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | disk | Eero Ahlström | (1:55:17) | |||
Tibro AIK SOK (366) | disk | Joacim Ahnheim | (2:04:08) | |||
Suunta-Hukat 2 (1216) | disk | Pauli Pekkala | ||||
Sauvon Urheilijat (758) | disk | Tapani Holmijoki | (2:44:16) | |||
Nastolan Terä 2 (492) | disk | Pasi Aronen | (2:16:43) | |||
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (496) | disk | Seppo Kokko | (2:44:02) | |||
Tampereen Yritys (512) | disk | Jouko Mäki | (1:56:33) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (500) | disk | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | (2:05:17) | |||
Skoyarit (888) | disk | Antti Kaartokallio | ||||
IK Örnen / HGK (1140) | disk | Leo Backlen | ||||
Alatornion Pirkat (293) | disk | Markku Oikarinen | (2:02:46) | |||
Verkonhallitsijat (917) | disk | Paul Sitch | (3:01:50) | |||
Espoon Suunta 10 (1062) | disk | Eero Kemppainen | (32:49) | |||
Kustens Skogscentral (830) | disk | Mårten Nurmio | (2:10:22) | |||
Uudenmaan Prikaati 2 (1180) | disk | Jan-Mikael ertman | (2:01:58) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |