jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORBkkelagets SPK (2)7:40:11Bjrnar Valstad1:11:10
    2FINSK-Pohjanthti (14)+6Teuvo Heimonen1:14:20
    3FINDelta (55)+7Jani Lakanen1:13:08
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (25)+22Jarmo Puttonen1:11:30
    5FINKalevan Rasti (12)+1:07Simo Martomaa1:11:57
    6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:21Mattias Karlsson1:14:24
    7SWELeksands OK (48)+2:57Niclas Jonasson1:15:04
    8NORNydalens SK (9)+3:54Carl Henrik Bjrsetn1:16:05
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (59)+4:01Manu Mutka1:15:02
    10DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (61)+4:35Allan Mogensen1:11:40
    11SWEOK Orion (22)+4:41Yuri Omeltehenko1:11:41
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (56)+5:00Heikki Laine1:13:53
    13FINMS Parma (356)+5:12Juha Peltola1:12:44
    14FINPaimion Rasti (21)+6:56Juha Suominen1:13:54
    15SWEIFK Liding (29)+7:03Fredrik Lwegren1:11:51
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (4)+11:08Janne Salmi1:15:07
    17FINPargas IF (13)+11:47Kenneth Cederberg1:12:38
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+12:18Mikko Karhu1:19:15
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+14:31Jukka Miettinen1:11:37
    20FINIF Femman (19)+15:41Mats Haldin1:12:48
    21SWESdertlje Orientering (8)+15:44Mihael Wehlin1:13:28
    22FINOK 77 (3)+15:50Thomas Buhrer1:13:03
    23SWEOK Hammaren (44)+15:57Joakim Ingelsson1:13:24
    24FINSuunta 101 (15)+16:13Jarkko Liuha1:16:54
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (11)+16:20Lasse Torpo1:20:20
    26SWEIFK Hedemora (220)+16:23Stephen Palmer1:17:35
    27SWEMalungs OK ,Skogsmrdarna (34)+16:51Hkan Eriksson1:14:41
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+17:01Juri Emaldinov1:18:09
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (6)+18:21Flemming Jrgenssen1:16:15
    30FINLynx (17)+21:28Valentin Novikov1:15:17
    31FINDelta 2 (88)+21:51Ari Laapas1:25:48
    32SWEOK Tisaren (57)+24:45Edgars Vovoris1:19:17
    33FINRasti-Kurikka (117)+24:50Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:19:12
    34SWEIF Thor (75)+24:59Henrik Dimmander1:18:43
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+28:21Vladimir Kozlov1:24:39
    36FINKangasala SK (7)+28:22Panu Piiparinen1:22:53
    37FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (51)+28:24Matthias Niggli1:22:06
    38FINEspoon Suunta (5)+30:46Matti Karvonen1:15:49
    39SWEOK Ravinen (16)+31:03Peter Svedin1:23:19
    40FINSK-Pohjanthti 2 (52)+31:58Ari Mnnikk1:23:29
    41SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (45)+32:19Michele Taverharo1:29:28
    42SWEOK Roslagen (30)+32:21Niklas Lindberg1:21:53
    43SWERonneby OK (40)+32:31Johan Hkansson1:19:41
    44SWEOK Kolmrden (20)+32:43Per Ek1:15:36
    45FINPaimion Rasti 2 (104)+33:12Teemu Vre1:22:37
    46SWEGustavsbergs IF (70)+33:44Jonas Haraldsson1:23:14
    47FINLapuan Virki (77)+33:57Jari Hautala1:24:32
    48SWEJrflla OK (37)+33:58Ali Kuosku1:18:16
    49SWEOK Skogsfalken (85)+34:07Jonas Pilblad1:19:09
    50SWEIFK Liding 2 (132)+34:30Mattias Balck1:26:26
    51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (65)+36:11Esko Ylikangas1:20:13
    52SWEStora Tuna IK (94)+36:22Alistair Landels1:20:39
    53FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+36:26Mika Honkasalo1:20:31
    54SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (69)+37:44Fredrik Sturesson1:16:28
    55FINMS Parma 2 (678)+37:44Gabor Domonyik1:19:13
    56SWEGvle OK (72)+39:12Mathias Eriksson1:22:01
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (145)+39:15Mika Lammi1:22:58
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (58)+40:06Tapani Partanen1:25:27
    59SWETullinge SK (67)+40:39Henrik Persson1:24:55
    60SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (66)+40:43Roger Davidsson1:25:47
    61SWENybro OK (106)+41:29Henrik Hgling1:23:02
    62SWESundsvall OK (24)+42:04Lars Nordin1:17:27
    63SWEOK Tyr (28)+42:08Steven Hale1:13:43
    64SWEHestra IF (31)+42:11Oskar Axelsson1:16:33
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (26)+42:12Risto Haikonen1:16:08
    66NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (23)+42:18Bent Olav Aamodt1:25:05
    67FINRastivarsat (95)+42:22Sergei Sibilev1:19:05
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (262)+42:42Oleg Anouchkin1:18:26
    69FINRasti-Saimaa (120)+42:59Pekka Inkeri1:20:12
    70SWEKils OK (42)+45:18Christer Nilsson1:23:51
    71NORS IL (393)+45:20Hvard Tveite1:15:52
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74)+45:21Gert Jansson1:26:42
    73SWEOK Hllen (114)+45:22Johan Hedman1:27:01
    74FINEspoon Suunta 2 (64)+45:22Oliver Johnsson1:29:32
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad (53)+46:22Jrgen Olsson1:25:04
    76FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (54)+47:57Kari Kallio1:29:27
    77FINKalevan Rasti 2 (91)+48:00Mika Tonder1:23:16
    78SWEHellas (511)+48:12Marius Mazulis1:27:08
    79FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (86)+48:14Evgeni Fadejev1:17:33
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (32)+48:45Michal Horacek1:19:25
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (35)+50:42ivin Aarnes1:18:21
    82SWEBredaryds SOK (115)+50:43Mikael Hansson1:27:13
    83FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+50:43Mika Rintala1:33:30
    84NORSkien OK (1159)+50:51Lars J. Sundsdal1:21:27
    85NORKristiansand OK (626)+51:02Jon Tvedt1:19:19
    86SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (50)+51:15Lars Bygden1:22:08
    87FINRastikarhut (80)+54:43Jari Jonkka1:27:32
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (73)+54:47Kimmo Pajula1:22:07
    89FINOK 77 2 (142)+54:53Troy de Haas1:20:34
    90SWESders SOL (102)+54:56Mattias Abelsson1:24:03
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (150)+54:58Simo Lindgren1:22:06
    92SWEVsters SOK (49)+55:20Lars-Erik Carlsson1:32:14
    93SWELinkpings OK (154)+56:32Hkan Olsson1:27:49
    94SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+59:12Per Mller1:25:55
    95NORNTNUI (41)+59:16Jan Torc Ludvigsen1:26:48
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (199)+59:24Dids Jenkins1:35:52
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+59:25Peter Sandqvist1:27:13
    98SWEUlricehamns OK (170)+59:34Erik hlund1:35:15
    99FINRasti E4 (97)+59:59Keijo Sivill1:28:20
    100SWEVnersborgs SK (173)+1:00:12Jonas Gustafsson1:27:32
    101SWEStorviks IF (98)+1:00:18Mats Troeng1:17:54
    102NORIL Tyrving (92)+1:00:44Tarjei Sandnes1:31:19
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68)+1:01:02Vesa Hakkarainen1:23:12
    104SWEVB OL (286)+1:02:24Per Lovang1:38:09
    105FINKoo-Vee ry. (60)+1:04:00Petri Heli1:31:18
    106SWESvedalens AIK (71)+1:04:03Martin Petterson1:35:15
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (128)+1:05:59Kari Hillo1:32:25
    108SWEHrlvs IF (140)+1:06:02Hkan Gunnarsson1:25:48
    109FINDelta 3 (354)+1:06:02Mika Hmlist1:31:49
    110FINSippurasti (201)+1:06:04Antti Kiljunen1:29:16
    111SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+1:06:09Tomas Svensson1:28:55
    112TorIL Ims (82)+1:06:10Glenn Ager Wick1:32:54
    113FINIF Femman 2 (83)+1:08:09Lucas Nylund1:27:31
    114SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (913)+1:08:19Urban Andre1:26:40
    115FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (185)+1:08:24Arvo Ahola1:35:34
    116SWEOK Linn (127)+1:09:34Pl Skogtjrn1:25:22
    117FINLynx 2 (87)+1:10:26Mrten Bostrm1:32:39
    118SWEOK Denseln (121)+1:10:59Harri Karlsson1:33:11
    119SWEOK Tyr 2 (123)+1:11:19Per Bengtsson1:28:16
    120SWETby OK (81)+1:11:57Niclas Sieppi1:27:49
    121FINRasti-Hyry (189)+1:11:59Esko Heikkinen1:54:09
    122SWEOK Ravinen 2 (109)+1:12:03Richard Nordberg1:26:59
    123FINHauhon Sisu (78)+1:12:09Arttu Koskinen1:27:58
    124FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+1:12:31Jari Jrvinen1:26:31
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK (613)+1:15:16Johan Haglund1:34:55
    126SWEIF Thor 2 (134)+1:15:24Per hgren1:31:10
    127SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (509)+1:15:53Lars Strid1:36:36
    128SWEFinspngs AIK (151)+1:16:22Anders Axelsson1:27:12
    129NORAsker Skiklubb (76)+1:16:40Vidar Strand1:32:31
    130FINRastikarhut 2 (192)+1:17:02Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:42:35
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107)+1:18:23Janne Lehto1:26:30
    132SWEOK Tor (182)+1:18:29Henrik Johansson1:29:31
    133FINRastivarsat 2 (116)+1:20:59Jarkko Ryypp1:32:00
    134FINOK Orient (79)+1:21:24Hannes Vickholm1:30:13
    135FINIF land (206)+1:21:32Sren Sundblom1:35:25
    136SWEIFK Ume (207)+1:21:34Tomas Johansson (?)1:40:34
    137FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:21:43Sakari Parttimaa1:41:34
    138SWEEksj SOK (90)+1:21:56Johan Berglund1:40:59
    139SWErla IF (139)+1:22:09Ray Fransson1:31:27
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (137)+1:22:19Toni Pikkarainen1:17:56
    141SWESdertlje Orientering 3 (163)+1:23:28Gustav Hedin1:23:37
    142FINLappeen Riento (157)+1:24:17Igor Gorbatenkov1:20:03
    143DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (63)+1:24:18Oleksander Mykhaylov1:20:12
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:24:29Hannu Oja1:28:17
    145FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:24:30Pekka Varis1:33:24
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:24:34Matti Kotilainen1:37:37
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (211)+1:24:58Mika Vuorela1:33:13
    148FINPargas IF 2 (101)+1:25:08Miika Vennel1:43:05
    149SWESundsvall OK 2 (129)+1:25:50Torbjrn Andersson1:43:44
    150NORPorsgrunn O-lag (610)+1:25:52Dag Ausen1:24:04
    151SWEKovlands IF (1071)+1:25:52Tobias Rollne1:21:47
    152NORI.K. Grane /Gjerstad (297)+1:25:54Tallak Olav Gryting1:35:36
    153FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (176)+1:25:55Kimmo Gynther1:25:10
    154FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (226)+1:25:57Sami Sikanen1:26:05
    155NORNydalens SK 3 (99)+1:26:02Halvard Berge1:28:19
    156FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (138)+1:26:03Mika Loukkalahti1:40:58
    157FINKalevan Rasti 3 (171)+1:26:27Simo Juvaste1:44:11
    158SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (96)+1:26:30Stefan Forsgren1:35:25
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat (143)+1:26:33Kari Pussinen1:37:30
    160SWERns OK (167)+1:26:47Jonas Karlsson1:42:31
    161NORFreidig SPKL (349)+1:28:48Bjrn Tore Krohg1:29:13
    162FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (410)+1:28:53Jouni Ollonqvist1:28:55
    163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (119)+1:29:08Mike Permki1:24:59
    164SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 2 (1219)+1:29:31Mattias Nilsson1:29:43
    165FINOriveden Ponnistus (239)+1:31:12Pasi Kiema1:17:43
    166FINLammin Ski (126)+1:32:09Markku Huostila1:27:59
    167FINPihkaniskat (36)+1:32:25Esa Mononen1:38:09
    168FINLaitilan Jyske (212)+1:32:49Jukka Suominen1:28:30
    169FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+1:33:28Juha Lehtimki1:29:22
    170SWEFalkenbergs OK (945)+1:34:36Mikael Karlsson1:30:25
    171FINNrpes OK (246)+1:34:43Patrik Backlund1:34:59
    172FINNamika Oldboys (422)+1:34:45Jouko Malinen1:34:59
    173SWEOK Skogshjortarna (89)+1:35:14Erik Jansson1:24:41
    174SWESkellefte OK (153)+1:36:34Kristofer Isacsson1:29:03
    175SWEFK Finn (1223)+1:36:55Joel Rydsrm1:36:03
    176FINRasti E4 2 (191)+1:37:00Sami Mnttinen1:46:39
    177SWEOK Hammaren 2 (445)+1:37:43Lars Karlsson1:43:40
    178SWEOK Tisaren 2 (1017)+1:38:21Hkan Carlsson1:42:49
    179FINVetelin Urheilijat (252)+1:39:31Jani Leppniemi1:35:13
    180SWETullinge SK 2 (434)+1:41:38Richard Mountstephens1:37:09
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1212)+1:41:47Keijo Pousi1:31:11
    182SWEOK Roslagen 2 (186)+1:41:47Joakim Skld1:37:56
    183FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (168)+1:41:48Jarmo Launonen1:33:36
    184NORLyn 1979 (1242)+1:41:56Viggo berg1:40:08
    185SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (216)+1:43:17Jonas Bystrm1:32:09
    186FINIF Femman 3 (160)+1:43:23Mathias Forss1:43:10
    187SWEVsters SOK 2 (208)+1:43:44Henrik Ortman1:39:08
    188FINRasti-Lukko (169)+1:43:53Jyrki Kaunismki1:33:17
    189SWEIF Hagen (84)+1:44:16Per-Anders Eggertsen1:45:57
    190FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+1:44:31Sven Hommen1:48:51
    191SWEIFK Liding 3 (238)+1:44:38Hkan Nyberg1:34:14
    192SWEGrycksbo-Bjurss OK (197)+1:44:42Kennet Andersson1:28:26
    193SWEGvle OK 2 (233)+1:44:47Anders Karlsson1:34:01
    194FINIF Brahe (542)+1:44:48Mikko Vesisenaho1:32:49
    195FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (513)+1:44:50Kari Mki1:40:40
    196NORI.L Gular (854)+1:44:50Torsten Artz1:47:19
    197FINRasti-Nokia (141)+1:44:51Petteri Suominen1:45:10
    198SWETby OK 2 (178)+1:45:02Bo Sderkvist1:44:05
    199SWEOK Tranan/Tranemo (365)+1:45:03Tuomas Andersson1:32:55
    200FINKymin Suunnistajat (263)+1:45:06Joonas Kavakko1:32:34
    Alla Nsta 200 >