Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 2:35:10 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:16:38 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +4:31 | Anders Åkerman | 1:18:36 | ||
3 | Wing OK (286) | +5:53 | Kvaal Østerbø Øystein | 1:19:32 | ||
4 | OK 77 (22) | +5:53 | Svante Nilsson | 1:18:40 | ||
5 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +5:59 | Pär Hansson | 1:19:08 | ||
6 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +6:01 | Jens Nordström | 1:18:51 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +6:02 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:19:24 | ||
8 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +6:04 | Martin Lampinen | 1:19:10 | ||
9 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +6:06 | Sigve Vågnes | 1:18:10 | ||
10 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +6:32 | Timo Savonen | 1:20:39 | ||
11 | Delta (3) | +6:33 | Esa Orava | 1:20:46 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +6:38 | Jonn Are Myhren | 1:21:48 | ||
13 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +6:43 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:20:50 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +7:54 | Joni Kemppi | 1:20:54 | ||
15 | IF Femman (20) | +8:07 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:21:04 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (7) | +8:50 | Groger Tysk | 1:22:25 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +9:03 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:18:37 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +9:09 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:18:36 | ||
19 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +9:58 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:22:56 | ||
20 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +10:03 | David Loever | 1:23:01 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +10:26 | Klas Dahlberg | 1:22:42 | ||
22 | Suunta 101 (24) | +10:51 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:22:23 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +11:25 | Ville Koponen | 1:24:02 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (36) | +11:30 | Eero Enroth | 1:21:38 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +11:31 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:20:15 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +11:32 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:21:49 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +11:41 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:20:16 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +11:41 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:23:17 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +11:43 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:22:29 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (32) | +11:50 | Björn Carlsson | 1:23:26 | ||
31 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +11:54 | Mattias Grahn | 1:23:32 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (31) | +11:57 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:22:27 | ||
33 | Hellas (78) | +12:02 | Vidas Armalis | 1:21:31 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +12:03 | Esa Kurki | 1:23:30 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +12:31 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:25:13 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (73) | +13:12 | Per Öberg | 1:18:52 | ||
37 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +13:24 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:27:05 | ||
38 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +13:32 | Roman Efimov | 1:21:52 | ||
39 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +13:34 | Eero Koski | 1:25:34 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +13:39 | Jostein Andersen | 1:21:29 | ||
41 | OK Orion (11) | +14:01 | Johan Grahn | 1:22:34 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +14:03 | Langmyren Ole Kjell | 1:24:06 | ||
43 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +14:11 | Anders Carlsson | 1:22:54 | ||
44 | OK Roslagen (42) | +14:17 | Ola Hultin | 1:26:22 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (59) | +14:19 | Björn Axelsson | 1:24:50 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +14:23 | Björn Nrahme | 1:28:20 | ||
47 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +14:25 | Harri Koskinen | 1:26:56 | ||
48 | MS Parma (13) | +15:18 | Mikko Määttä | 1:25:59 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +15:20 | Jesper Mårtensson | 1:23:48 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +15:27 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:23:23 | ||
51 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +15:29 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:26:07 | ||
52 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +15:32 | Jan Nordin | 1:21:23 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (17) | +15:34 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:27:09 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +15:37 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:29:26 | ||
55 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +15:42 | Jesper David Jensen | 1:27:43 | ||
56 | Lynx (30) | +15:43 | Sauli Mäntylä | 1:21:08 | ||
57 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +15:43 | Per Magnusson | 1:26:27 | ||
58 | Ronneby OK (43) | +15:46 | Jon Engkvist | 1:21:36 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +15:48 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:28:08 | ||
60 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +15:59 | Janne Ahola | 1:24:03 | ||
61 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +16:15 | Jukka Liuha | 1:24:17 | ||
62 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +16:24 | Fredrik Delås | 1:26:40 | ||
63 | OK Hammaren (23) | +16:26 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:22:20 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (87) | +16:29 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:23:37 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +16:34 | Markus Frödin | 1:22:48 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +16:39 | Timo Torpo | 1:23:18 | ||
67 | NTNUI (95) | +17:12 | Gaute Stavik | 1:23:28 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +17:21 | Niklas Wrane | 1:30:07 | ||
69 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +17:23 | Rickard Svensson | 1:24:37 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +17:48 | Timo Joensuu | 1:24:07 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +17:55 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:25:36 | ||
72 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +17:56 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:24:22 | ||
73 | Söders SOL (90) | +17:57 | Stefan Thyr | 1:24:09 | ||
74 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +18:00 | Patrik Johansson | 1:28:46 | ||
75 | OK Kolmården (44) | +18:04 | Henrik Vuorinen | 1:25:21 | ||
76 | Linköpings OK (93) | +18:04 | Johan Källsand | 1:23:40 | ||
77 | Koo-Vee ry (105) | +18:15 | Sami Rantanen | 1:26:31 | ||
78 | Rasti E4 (99) | +18:17 | Teemu Remonen | 1:26:08 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +18:25 | Janne Kempas | 1:24:56 | ||
80 | Ok Tyr (63) | +18:26 | Sören Kindlund | 1:23:55 | ||
81 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +18:30 | Mattias Nordin | 1:30:07 | ||
82 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +18:48 | Anders Bögevig | 1:26:41 | ||
83 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +18:49 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:23:18 | ||
84 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +19:15 | Tommy Andersson | 1:24:48 | ||
85 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +19:20 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:36:10 | ||
86 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +19:21 | Ulf Hallmen | 1:32:14 | ||
87 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +19:34 | Tomas Stenström | 1:28:03 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +19:45 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:30:25 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (39) | +19:50 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:24:34 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +19:52 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:30:45 | ||
91 | Hiisirasti (5) | +19:57 | Olli Mattila | 1:31:11 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +20:01 | Johan Östberg | 1:24:33 | ||
93 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +20:02 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:27:05 | ||
94 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +20:25 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:25:43 | ||
95 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +20:29 | Jörgen Modig | 1:25:20 | ||
96 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +20:31 | Roland Hurlimann | 1:28:36 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving (102) | +21:06 | Christian Holmboe | 1:23:02 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (92) | +21:08 | Stefan Persson | 1:27:01 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (67) | +21:10 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:31:44 | ||
100 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +21:23 | Våge Rindstig | 1:27:02 | ||
101 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +21:30 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:29:45 | ||
102 | Spring Cup (96) | +21:32 | Michael Sommer | 1:30:27 | ||
103 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +21:41 | Christer Nilsson | 1:29:29 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +21:42 | Petri Rintala | 1:28:58 | ||
105 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +21:58 | Jonas Westborn | 1:30:20 | ||
106 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +22:17 | Petri Riikonen | 1:28:51 | ||
107 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +22:30 | Juha Partanen | 1:23:45 | ||
108 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +22:34 | Willi Müller | 1:28:44 | ||
109 | Vasby OK (641) | +22:40 | Lars Olsson | 1:33:06 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +22:44 | Juha Fränti | 1:25:30 | ||
111 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +22:47 | Andreas Curiger | 1:29:18 | ||
112 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +22:55 | Andreas Olofsson | 1:28:03 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +22:56 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:25:13 | ||
114 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +23:06 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:26:39 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +23:09 | Ossi Autio | 1:30:16 | ||
116 | IF Åland (135) | +23:11 | Henrik Söderström | 1:29:08 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +23:13 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:27:47 | ||
118 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +23:24 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:33:57 | ||
119 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +23:37 | Oliver Grimm | 1:29:51 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (64) | +23:38 | Andreas Kallin | 1:28:09 | ||
121 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +23:48 | Franz Mareigner | 1:33:47 | ||
122 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +23:59 | Sigurd Berger | 1:30:36 | ||
123 | OK Skeidi (237) | +24:01 | Tore Hansen | 1:29:41 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +24:30 | Markku Järvinen | 1:28:54 | ||
125 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +25:16 | Erik Engstrand | 1:31:58 | ||
126 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +25:22 | Håkan Johansson | 1:30:16 | ||
127 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +25:48 | Peter Näsholm | 1:31:26 | ||
128 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +25:50 | Martin Juhlin | 1:30:12 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (118) | +25:54 | Erik Andersson | 1:24:03 | ||
130 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +26:00 | Stefan Schlaffer | 1:32:33 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +26:03 | Anders Storbråten | 1:30:54 | ||
132 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +26:07 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:34:46 | ||
133 | Järfälla OK (48) | +26:17 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:27:02 | ||
134 | IF Thor (34) | +26:18 | Petter Ranefall | 1:33:15 | ||
135 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +26:19 | Kari Oksanen | 1:30:42 | ||
136 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +26:20 | Timo Pöysti | 1:32:32 | ||
137 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +26:23 | John Emeleus | 1:32:07 | ||
138 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +26:27 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 1:32:22 | ||
139 | IFK Umeå (136) | +26:29 | Per Stenberg | 1:36:11 | ||
140 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +26:39 | Björn Johansson | 1:31:34 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +26:45 | Kari Pussinen | 1:34:30 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +26:45 | Tuomas Tala | 1:25:54 | ||
143 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +26:47 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:24:53 | ||
144 | OK Triangeln (209) | +26:57 | Erkki Aadli | 1:25:30 | ||
145 | Täby OK (120) | +27:06 | Robert Johansson | 1:26:39 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +27:22 | Juha Vaininen | 1:35:06 | ||
147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +27:23 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:27:05 | ||
148 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +27:26 | Lari Huusko | 1:33:51 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +27:30 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:32:40 | ||
150 | Ok Djerf (298) | +27:33 | Mikael Larsson | 1:33:20 | ||
151 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +27:37 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:32:35 | ||
152 | Ärla IF (139) | +27:43 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:36:08 | ||
153 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +27:46 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:30:16 | ||
154 | OK Orient (134) | +27:49 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:27:34 | ||
155 | Halmstad OK (260) | +27:54 | Jan Lager | 1:36:56 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +27:58 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:27:40 | ||
157 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +28:00 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:31:04 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +28:01 | Mats Fryxell | 1:29:05 | ||
159 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +28:20 | Jöran Eilertsen | 1:30:14 | ||
160 | OK Botnia (218) | +28:21 | Jonas Nyman | 1:36:45 | ||
161 | Skien OK (84) | +28:42 | Håvard Telstö | 1:34:00 | ||
162 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +29:01 | Timo Sirola | 1:22:11 | ||
163 | OK Södertörn (222) | +29:19 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:30:45 | ||
164 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +29:23 | Anti Anton | 1:35:51 | ||
165 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +29:52 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:40:15 | ||
166 | Lynx 2 (117) | +29:53 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:27:31 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +29:57 | Pekka Huusari | 1:35:43 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +30:00 | Simo Lindgren | 1:22:31 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +30:13 | Tomas Yngström | 1:36:52 | ||
170 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +30:16 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:42:32 | ||
171 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +30:33 | Peter Bonek | 1:27:10 | ||
172 | OL Trollelg (239) | +30:49 | Storhov Jens Even | 1:30:05 | ||
173 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +30:59 | Jussi Elo | 1:31:12 | ||
174 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +31:02 | Johan Fegar | 1:32:08 | ||
175 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +31:09 | Väinö Norvo | 1:37:14 | ||
176 | Umeå OK (934) | +31:09 | Fredrik Martinsson | 1:39:36 | ||
177 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +31:15 | Juha Einonen | 1:35:43 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +31:24 | Raul Kudre | 1:29:54 | ||
179 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +31:25 | Rolf Helander | 1:37:56 | ||
180 | Sippurasti (110) | +31:26 | Jussi Karelo | 1:29:40 | ||
181 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +31:50 | Kjell Klaar | 1:35:25 | ||
182 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +31:56 | Yury Borudulin | 1:35:34 | ||
183 | Växjö OK (365) | +32:00 | Glenn Håkansson | 1:37:15 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +32:10 | Heikki Peltola | 1:28:28 | ||
185 | Savon Rasti (730) | +32:21 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:29:48 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +32:22 | Risto Kivinen | 1:34:20 | ||
187 | Östmarka OK (311) | +32:23 | Trygve Hermansen | 1:30:58 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +32:45 | Ari Hiiri | 1:39:39 | ||
189 | Rasti 88 (216) | +33:02 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:33:30 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +33:09 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:32:57 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +33:15 | Kantomaa Marko | 1:31:32 | ||
192 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +33:16 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:31:22 | ||
193 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +33:20 | Hannu Leskinen | 1:34:38 | ||
194 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +33:21 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:33:01 | ||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (1145) | +33:22 | Jukka Rohula | 1:29:47 | ||
196 | OK Milan (416) | +33:33 | Tomas Gustavsson | 1:38:07 | ||
197 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +33:38 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:34:03 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | +33:39 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:47:32 | ||
199 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +33:43 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:33:53 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +34:00 | Simo Mertan | 1:32:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |