jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 14,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (77)3:53:51ystein Kristiansen1:18:41
    2SWEIFK Hedemora (26)+5:53Stephen Palmer1:18:33
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (9)+5:58Harri Romppanen1:16:45
    4NORBkkelagets SK (1)+5:58Johan Ivarsson1:18:01
    5NORNydalens Skiklub (8)+6:03Aslak Blgestad1:18:38
    6FINOK 77 (22)+8:21Jan Mikael Donner1:21:09
    7SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (60)+8:57Martin Jnsson1:21:39
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (18)+9:45Janne Weckman1:19:17
    9FINDelta (3)+9:52Samuli Launiainen1:22:00
    10FINIF Femman (20)+9:57Kim Fagerudd1:20:31
    11SWEOK Tisaren (32)+11:34Tomas Hallmen1:18:25
    12SWELeksands OK (7)+11:38Johan Nordlund1:21:29
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (27)+11:49Staffan Eriksson1:25:59
    14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (6)+11:54Hkan hlund1:19:04
    15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+11:54Niklas Bjrkqvist1:24:03
    16NORBkkelagets SK 2 (575)+11:55lf Brenna1:24:34
    17SWESdertlje Orienteering (21)+12:28Morten Fenger-Grn1:25:05
    18NORKristiansand OK (85)+13:08Anders Nordberg1:18:10
    19NORModum O-Lag (742)+14:03Urs Altorfer1:22:41
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (29)+14:10Bjrn Kristiansson1:22:25
    21SWEOK Hllen (73)+14:23Peter berg1:19:52
    22SWEIFK Liding (15)+15:01Petri Noponen1:22:01
    23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (12)+15:19Matti Vainionp1:22:17
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (33)+15:22Timo Nurmela1:22:00
    25FINSK Pohjanthti (2)+15:59Marko Vapa1:23:08
    26FINSuunta 101 (24)+16:09Jarkko Liuha1:23:59
    27SWEOK Roslagen (42)+16:30Tommy Lindberg1:20:54
    28SWEOK Orion (11)+16:48Tobias Andersson1:21:28
    29SWEHellas (78)+16:49Svajuanas Ambrazas1:23:28
    30SWEOK Skogsfalken (49)+16:56Ola Lindqvist1:25:39
    31FINEspoon Suunta (38)+17:03Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:24:19
    32DENFarum Tisvilde OK (10)+17:04Thomas Jensen1:20:03
    33NORWing OK (286)+18:18Berger Ola1:31:06
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103)+18:24Ari Kotiharju1:24:34
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (81)+18:41Esten Koren1:21:45
    36SWEStora Tuna IK (52)+18:55Stefan Sandahl1:22:16
    37FINKangasala SK (36)+19:03Jani Virta1:26:14
    38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+19:05Reijo Bister1:23:21
    39SWELeksands OK 2 (94)+19:07Daniel Kaipe1:24:24
    40SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+19:16Urs Mller1:19:27
    41SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+19:26Peter Sandqvist1:26:13
    42FINMS Parma (13)+19:44Jussi Aumo1:23:07
    43FINPargas IF (17)+19:46Mats Dahln1:22:53
    44FINHauhon Sisu (123)+19:51Timo Suuriniemi1:31:49
    45SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (114)+20:04Urban Andr1:24:34
    46FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+20:15Sami Vhnen1:23:08
    47RUSVariant-Moskva (941)+20:27Evgueni Gavrivov1:25:36
    48SWEOK Hammaren (23)+20:37Mikael Ingelsson1:22:52
    49SWERonneby OK (43)+20:39Johan Hkansson1:23:34
    50SWESundsvalls OK (62)+20:40Lars Holmquist1:22:47
    51FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (154)+20:50Juha Hartikainen1:23:32
    52NORNTNUI (95)+21:11Rolf Pedersen1:22:40
    53SWESdertlje Orienteering 2 (86)+21:23Johan Sundn1:21:15
    54NORLillomarka OL (245)+21:29Audun Berstad1:26:07
    55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+21:32Timo Parttimaa1:31:10
    56SWEOk Tyr (63)+21:34Erik Forsgren1:21:49
    57FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+21:36Jarkko Alanissi1:22:29
    58FINDelta 2 (31)+21:49Sami Levijoki1:28:33
    59FINHiisirasti (5)+22:01Lasse Torpo1:20:45
    60FINPaimion Rasti (14)+22:02Mika Lyytikinen1:29:02
    61SWESders SOL (90)+22:08Christer Ivarsson1:22:52
    62SWEOK Kolmrden (44)+22:08Anders Berg1:22:45
    63SWEOK Ravinen (39)+22:12Martin Andersson1:21:03
    64SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+22:16Eric Morris1:25:14
    65DENOK Pan rhus (328)+22:44Thomas Hjerrild1:22:37
    66FINHiisirasti 2 (614)+23:27Timo Asikainen1:25:29
    67NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (66)+23:29Erik Haug1:25:46
    68SWEBredaryds SOK (83)+23:33Ulrik Olsson1:24:51
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+23:54Mika Kantola1:27:08
    70SWETullinge SK (59)+24:11Lars Sjberg1:28:33
    71FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (217)+24:29Harri Poutiainen1:21:28
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (45)+25:41Antti Ryynnen1:26:27
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (65)+25:49Marko Haapiainen1:24:45
    74SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (41)+25:56Michal Mateju1:25:17
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163)+25:59Heikki Toivio1:31:06
    76FINIF Femman 2 (113)+26:09Niklas Lindell1:29:21
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (88)+26:11Vesa Pirinen1:26:27
    78FINSuunta 101 2 (124)+26:26Jyrki Jppinen1:28:52
    79SUIOLC Kapreolo (252)+26:29Corsin Caluori1:22:36
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+27:18Mrten Frendelius1:26:38
    81FINVetelin Urheilijat (179)+27:23Kari Tyynel1:28:08
    82SWEVsters SOK (92)+27:35Claes Pettersson1:25:08
    83SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+27:49Peter Fredricson1:32:07
    84FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+28:20Jorma Nissil1:24:17
    85NORHalden SK 2 (573)+28:54Thormod Berg1:23:36
    86SWEVsterbergslagen OL (184)+29:36Pr Hk1:28:43
    87SWEHestra IF (64)+29:39Jan Hilding1:24:42
    88SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (224)+29:39Jonas Olsson1:28:19
    89FINRastikarhut (87)+29:42Teuvo Pysti1:31:54
    90FINRasti-Saimaa (69)+30:27Topi Suomalainen1:29:06
    91SWEOK Triangeln (209)+30:39Anders Jnsson1:22:23
    92FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (249)+30:46Antti Granqvist1:26:21
    93FINRasti E4 (99)+30:55Sami Mnttinen1:31:19
    94SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834)+30:55Beat Okle1:29:05
    95SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik (185)+31:04Brje Pauler1:23:57
    96SWEOK Tyr 2 (119)+31:37Colin McIntyre1:32:18
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (777)+32:08Erno Pakkala1:30:57
    98DENSpring Cup (96)+32:15Michael Srensen1:29:24
    99FINRastivarsat (67)+32:25Mika Tervala1:29:56
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat (53)+32:26Mikko Heinonen1:22:06
    101FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+32:28Antti Virtanen1:23:46
    102FINJoutsenon Kullervo (206)+32:28Pertti Pivnranta1:25:02
    103SWEHrlvs IF (109)+32:34Hkan Gunnarsson1:30:46
    104SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+32:45Jonas Giding1:25:23
    105FINLynx (30)+32:46Tuomas Niemi1:35:44
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+32:49Jeppe Koivula1:24:45
    107SWELinkpings OK (93)+33:22Bertil Eronn1:33:59
    108SWEOK Denseln (118)+34:15Bjrn Karlsson1:27:02
    109NORRingerike OL (1163)+34:17Geir Orderud1:29:34
    110SWEOK Roslagen 2 (182)+34:19Richard Ekman1:26:33
    111SWEVasby OK (641)+34:22Mikael Grudd1:30:23
    112SWEVnersborgs SK (100)+34:23Peter Westerberg1:33:49
    113NOROK Skeidi (237)+34:26Arve Glittum1:29:06
    114FINOK Orient (134)+34:34Ove Simosas1:25:26
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+34:37Mika Venho1:25:56
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (159)+34:52Jussi Tokola1:26:48
    117SWEIF Thor (34)+35:24Ola Lind1:27:47
    118SWESundsvalls OK 2 (149)+35:25Fredrik Noborn1:38:34
    119SWESOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842)+35:38Andreas Nilsson1:32:56
    120NORIL Tyrving (102)+35:40Dag Bjrnerd1:33:15
    121FINRasti-Hyry (121)+36:12Esa Romppainen1:32:23
    122RUSYarky Mir OK (208)+36:15Denis Kouprienko1:23:00
    123FINLapuan Virki (47)+36:17Harri Pajula1:28:11
    124SWESkellefte OK (174)+36:17Fredrik hman1:32:03
    125NORSkien OK (84)+36:18Jon Birger Aarnes1:26:17
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72)+36:28Marcus Karlsson1:29:47
    127FINIF land (135)+36:35Matti Janlv1:32:05
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (91)+37:01Jarno Salmelin1:25:42
    129SUIOLG Gordoba (329)+37:04Dominik Humbel1:32:08
    130FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (156)+37:18Mika Loukkalahti1:29:40
    131SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (54)+37:31Fredrik Sturesson1:18:29
    132NORs-Nlh Orientering (555)+38:01Ivar Haugen1:28:22
    133SWESvedalens AIK (106)+38:04Kalle Wrane1:39:24
    134FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493)+38:05Matti ij1:29:20
    135DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143)+38:14Jacob Grnnegaard1:25:53
    136FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (229)+38:22Roy Parnetti1:33:54
    137SWEJrflla OK (48)+38:38Hans Mrd1:31:02
    138FINKangasala SK 2 (82)+38:47Kari Jussila1:34:32
    139SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (653)+38:56Boris Fischer1:34:50
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (595)+39:00Ilpo Pietilinen1:34:28
    141SWEStroviks IF (101)+39:06Jan Troeng1:19:37
    142FINPargas IF 2 (148)+39:24Henrik Lindberg1:37:40
    143FINRasti-Pielinen (278)+39:25Veli-Matti Lonka1:30:29
    144SUIOLG Biberist (986)+39:25Michael Reinhart1:21:32
    145SCOClydeside Orienteers (502)+39:33Patrick Walder1:31:51
    146FINSuomusjrven Sisu (137)+40:08Visa Koponen1:36:32
    147SWEOK Denseln 3 (605)+40:16Fabrice Bannier1:35:09
    148FINKeuruun Kisailijat (274)+40:17Pasi Marikainen1:34:28
    149SWEOK Tisaren 2 (178)+40:24Mikael Pihel1:28:52
    150AUTAustrian NF Team (342)+40:32Ferri Gassner1:28:40
    151SWEGteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571)+40:41Daniel Andersson1:37:41
    152FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+40:58Markus Kaukonen1:24:55
    153FINRastikarhut 2 (130)+41:11Pekka Itranta1:32:22
    154NORAsker Skiklubb (129)+41:43Anders Hauge1:24:45
    155FINOulun Tarmo (275)+42:33Jari Hannuksela1:31:22
    156SWETby OK (120)+43:01Niclas Sieppi1:34:36
    157FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (153)+43:02Ilkka Peltola1:30:28
    158SWEUme OK (934)+43:09Bjrn Rydvall1:30:41
    159SWEHalmstad OK (260)+43:15Kennet Horvath1:34:02
    160SWErla IF (139)+43:24Johan Thysell1:34:22
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147)+43:25Timo Neuvonen1:30:42
    162FINSuomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247)+43:27Jyrki Eskola1:30:43
    163FINLynx 2 (117)+43:28Mattias Ericsson1:32:16
    164FINLappeen Riento (142)+43:37Sami Klviinen1:26:51
    165ESTOK M.A.R.U. (264)+44:08Alari Kannel1:33:26
    166SWEDalaportens OL (220)+44:54Niklas Eriksson1:35:49
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (146)+44:58Janne Jrnstedt1:33:42
    168FINOK Botnia (218)+45:00Markus Bjrklund1:35:20
    169NORstmarka OK (311)+45:51Boye Bhlerengen1:32:09
    170SWEIFK Ume (136)+45:53Olof Malmberg1:38:05
    171ESTOK Peko (326)+45:58Randy Korb1:30:18
    172SWEAlfta-sa OK (213)+46:19Jonas Persson1:39:44
    173SWEOckelbo OK (418)+46:23Klas Backlund1:43:06
    174SWEKunglvs OK (246)+46:42Richard Karlsson1:38:44
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (447)+46:42Ari Enroth1:33:13
    176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (169)+46:45Henrik Karelo1:37:26
    177FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375)+46:56Kysti Halonen1:39:17
    178NOROL Trollelg (239)+47:00Jrgen Tegdan1:34:52
    179SWESterbygdens OK (104)+47:54Anders Westerberg1:34:45
    180SUIOLC Kapreolo 3 (827)+47:58Peter Mohn1:40:39
    181NOROddersjaa (324)+48:01Strandberg Rune1:27:21
    182FINRasti-Jyry (431)+48:06Lauri Tapola1:27:59
    183SWETullinge SK 2 (180)+48:10Sune Sdergrann1:38:50
    184FINRasti 88 (216)+48:12Markku Laaksonen1:33:51
    185FINSavon Suunta (358)+48:29Timo Natunen1:32:44
    186SWESders SOL 2 (243)+48:31Peter Juthberg1:30:30
    187SWEMariestads Friluftsklubb (602)+48:33Jerker Martinsson1:27:19
    188FINHiisirasti 3 (628)+48:44Kari Sinikallas1:34:16
    189FINIF Femman 3 (186)+48:45Jan Torrkulla1:28:04
    190FINEspoon Suunta 3 (190)+48:54Terho Lahtinen1:33:31
    191SWEVsters SOK 2 (187)+48:56Jocke Thornell1:41:47
    192FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (750)+49:01Andreas Kraas1:34:04
    193SWEOK Milan (416)+49:09Per Eklf1:34:17
    194FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145)+49:18Juha Rantala1:33:41
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (207)+49:19Arto Lilja1:26:01
    196SWESnttringe SK (1157)+49:21Hasselmark Johan1:32:38
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (181)+49:24Ilkka Kivisara1:29:00
    198SWEOK Sdertrn (222)+49:25Johan Sisell1:38:47
    199SWEOK Hammaren 2 (177)+49:37Daniel Mkinen1:33:05
    200FINRastivarsat 3 (248)+49:41Markku Hmlinen1:32:10
    Alla Nsta 200 >