Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 5:13:25 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 25:09 | ||
2 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +5:52 | Odin Tellesbö | 26:40 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +6:36 | Janis Ozolins | 27:02 | ||
4 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +8:41 | Magnus Johansson | 27:52 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +10:10 | Jörgen Rostrup | 24:07 | ||
6 | Delta (3) | +12:13 | Jonne Lakanen | 28:56 | ||
7 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +12:16 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 28:18 | ||
8 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +12:32 | Anders Axelsson | 29:04 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +14:46 | Thomas Asp | 26:35 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (7) | +14:53 | Robert Wallsten | 31:25 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +14:53 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 27:19 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +15:11 | Sergey Detkov | 28:00 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +16:32 | Per Ek | 30:45 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +16:47 | Keijo Parkkinen | 28:47 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +18:44 | Elis Bengtsson | 32:39 | ||
16 | Hellas (78) | +19:19 | Saulius Andrekus | 28:49 | ||
17 | Pargas IF (17) | +19:29 | Sören Nymalm | 26:52 | ||
18 | OK 77 (22) | +19:40 | Jan Donner | 29:20 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +19:40 | Janne Hartman | 27:39 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +20:15 | Heikki Laine | 29:33 | ||
21 | Suunta 101 (24) | +21:39 | Heikki Nousiainen | 28:24 | ||
22 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +21:50 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 28:54 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +22:04 | Juha Suominen | 26:45 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +22:07 | Ingvar Åkesson | 29:21 | ||
25 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +22:08 | Thomas Nilsen | 29:47 | ||
26 | IF Femman (20) | +22:16 | Anders Hjerpe | 36:30 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +22:24 | Jouni Kahelin | 26:25 | ||
28 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +22:35 | Egor Kostylev | 30:30 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +22:42 | Jon Gunnar Mork | 28:19 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (36) | +22:52 | Riku Rintanen | 30:20 | ||
31 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +23:17 | Eivind Tonna | 31:57 | ||
32 | MS Parma (13) | +24:07 | Gabor Domonyik | 26:19 | ||
33 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +24:12 | Mattias Nilsson | 32:07 | ||
34 | NTNUI (95) | +24:28 | Pålund Kittilsen | 26:43 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +25:05 | Nils Olsson | 29:01 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +25:07 | Ari Saarijärvi | 28:37 | ||
37 | OK Hammaren (23) | +25:08 | Mikael Palmberg | 28:32 | ||
38 | OK Orion (11) | +25:12 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 28:09 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (5) | +25:18 | Lasse Lempainen | 28:16 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (32) | +25:33 | Per Anders Bergman | 30:40 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (73) | +25:37 | Anders Eriksson | 31:01 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +26:16 | Markku Kytäjä | 30:04 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +26:49 | Ari Anjala | 29:23 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +26:53 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 31:33 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +26:58 | Torgeir Wathne | 30:14 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +27:30 | Christian Kahrs | 29:47 | ||
47 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +29:00 | Lars-Ola Larsson | 31:15 | ||
48 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +29:04 | Mats Liwell | 30:44 | ||
49 | OK Roslagen (42) | +29:35 | Jonas Eklund | 36:43 | ||
50 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +29:58 | Olov Smitt | 29:02 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (59) | +30:10 | Jürgen Hartinger | 29:46 | ||
52 | Söders SOL (90) | +30:12 | Anders Widegren | 29:19 | ||
53 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +30:12 | Erik Lärfars | 32:14 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +32:01 | Petri Harjamäki | 28:53 | ||
55 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +32:04 | Mats Sundbye | 29:10 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +32:42 | Tuomas Tervo | 29:35 | ||
57 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +32:46 | Ulf Jungstrand | 31:27 | ||
58 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +33:13 | Peter Haldi | 29:44 | ||
59 | Ok Tyr (63) | +33:20 | Bengt Levin | 29:23 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (39) | +33:22 | Kjell Almgren | 30:41 | ||
61 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +33:26 | Mikko Lepistö | 31:02 | ||
62 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +33:47 | Teppo Hujala | 32:49 | ||
63 | Ronneby OK (43) | +34:14 | Oskar Håkansson | 32:20 | ||
64 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +34:24 | Ants Grende | 29:31 | ||
65 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +34:49 | Urpo Kallunki | 30:57 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +35:20 | Martin Hansen | 30:37 | ||
67 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +35:22 | Björn Andersson | 29:04 | ||
68 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +35:47 | Mattias Forss | 31:46 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +36:56 | Pekka Ripatti | 32:37 | ||
70 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +37:08 | Sami Finnilä | 32:58 | ||
71 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +39:48 | Juha Matilainen | 35:07 | ||
72 | OK Kolmården (44) | +40:29 | Peter Holgersson | 29:22 | ||
73 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +40:49 | Tuomas Huttunen | 29:35 | ||
74 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +41:14 | Richard Jones | 30:41 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +41:28 | Martin Solli | 31:49 | ||
76 | Delta 2 (31) | +41:31 | Arvo Paulin | 32:39 | ||
77 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +42:02 | Juha Tupitsa | 30:57 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (64) | +42:10 | Lars Olsson | 34:19 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +42:16 | Björn Ljungqvist | 30:32 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +42:45 | Mika Ruuhiala | 31:11 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +43:13 | Jarkko Hautala | 28:30 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +43:46 | Ben Wickholm | 32:30 | ||
83 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +43:59 | Igor Bondarenko | 31:42 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +44:37 | Vesa Elovaara | 32:12 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +44:59 | Nichlas Johansson | 32:10 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +45:11 | Hannu Saviharju | 33:00 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut (87) | +45:19 | Tapio Jaakobsson | 32:12 | ||
88 | Lynx (30) | +45:40 | Mårten Boström | 35:03 | ||
89 | OK Denseln (118) | +45:54 | Harri Karlsson | 31:12 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat (67) | +45:57 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 29:14 | ||
91 | Spring Cup (96) | +46:09 | Lars Lindström | 34:48 | ||
92 | Rasti E4 (99) | +46:28 | Jukka Vertainen | 33:05 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +47:10 | Tero Viljanen | 34:34 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +47:34 | Jani Tamminen | 31:34 | ||
95 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +47:52 | Heikki Istolahti | 35:32 | ||
96 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +47:54 | Hans Tröan | 32:02 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +49:46 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 30:51 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (92) | +50:08 | Johan Ahlström | 34:28 | ||
99 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +50:21 | Björn Eskilsson | 33:11 | ||
100 | OK Orient (134) | +50:25 | Ronny Bäckman | 34:38 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (93) | +50:39 | Håkan Olsson | 32:43 | ||
102 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +50:39 | Stefan Rosenblom | 45:08 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +51:03 | Petri Ikävalko | 31:25 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +51:05 | Timo Harju | 32:45 | ||
105 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +51:44 | Mats Gustafsson | 37:02 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +51:53 | Mattias Hägg | 43:15 | ||
107 | IF Thor (34) | +52:27 | Patrik Eklund | 32:42 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +52:39 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 33:33 | ||
109 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +52:43 | Miika Vennelä | 32:32 | ||
110 | Täby OK (120) | +53:30 | Sebastian Wiman | 29:36 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +53:50 | Antti Parjanne | 32:18 | ||
112 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +53:58 | Andreas Johansson | 34:10 | ||
113 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +54:15 | Per Ivarsson | 32:57 | ||
114 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +54:34 | Torbjörn Andersson | 36:58 | ||
115 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +55:17 | Tony Lövdahl | 34:38 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +55:28 | Teemu Harju | 32:09 | ||
117 | IL Tyrving (102) | +55:29 | Knut Arne Nygård | 41:02 | ||
118 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +55:32 | Mikael Palgrim | 39:53 | ||
119 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +55:33 | Johan Strandberg | 52:50 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +56:25 | Topi Anjala | 33:51 | ||
121 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +56:46 | Pasipo Nikula | 34:48 | ||
122 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +56:53 | Daniel Pfulg | 38:02 | ||
123 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +57:03 | Endre Hallan | 36:09 | ||
124 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +58:21 | Mikko Rankinen | 34:55 | ||
125 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +58:22 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 33:32 | ||
126 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +58:26 | Leif Bergersen | 34:09 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +58:35 | Jani Myllärinen | 28:52 | ||
128 | Järfälla OK (48) | +59:07 | Jonas Persson | 30:03 | ||
129 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +59:17 | Asko Väänänen | 31:42 | ||
130 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +59:38 | Andreas Nilsson | 28:07 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +1:00:21 | Stefan Sjölund | 43:19 | ||
132 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:00:26 | Anders Lindeus | 31:29 | ||
133 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:00:58 | Sebastian Wester | 30:21 | ||
134 | Halmstad OK (260) | +1:01:07 | J-O Svensson | 36:53 | ||
135 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +1:01:15 | Jorma Mäkelä | 37:04 | ||
136 | Skien OK (84) | +1:01:23 | Jens H. Aarnes | 37:48 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +1:02:00 | Helge Lang Pedersen | 34:45 | ||
138 | Vasby OK (641) | +1:02:08 | Stefan Eriksson | 37:09 | ||
139 | Lynx 2 (117) | +1:02:41 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 38:39 | ||
140 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +1:02:51 | Anders Lundh | 34:13 | ||
141 | IF Åland (135) | +1:03:23 | Göran Johansson | 39:04 | ||
142 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +1:03:26 | Tero Lehtonen | 36:15 | ||
143 | Wing OK (286) | +1:03:32 | Arne Troset Per | 48:26 | ||
144 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +1:03:41 | Oscar Ryno | 34:18 | ||
145 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:03:44 | Niklas Ingelsson | 33:37 | ||
146 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +1:03:46 | Patrik Blom | 34:36 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +1:03:49 | Per Wollbrand | 34:23 | ||
148 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:03:55 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 48:40 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +1:03:55 | Tuomas Kari | 34:15 | ||
150 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:04:16 | Kari Lehto | 31:42 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +1:04:19 | Juha Hirvonen | 34:31 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +1:04:21 | Bengt Öhlund | 31:40 | ||
153 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:04:23 | Matti Lahdenperä | 34:54 | ||
154 | Östmarka OK (311) | +1:04:35 | Frode Bakkehöi | 36:57 | ||
155 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:04:46 | Jari Lahtinen | 37:35 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:04:50 | Arvo Ahola | 30:50 | ||
157 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:05:39 | Toni Held | 35:08 | ||
158 | OK Triangeln (209) | +1:06:06 | Eric Jönsson | 44:37 | ||
159 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:06:11 | Ingemar Stålberg | 32:00 | ||
160 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +1:06:12 | Karl-Johan Bernhard | 33:27 | ||
161 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +1:06:23 | Risto Kutila | 39:06 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:06:49 | Vesa Varis | 34:19 | ||
163 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +1:07:14 | Ulf Pettersson | 35:30 | ||
164 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +1:07:16 | Magnus Albinsson | 57:01 | ||
165 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +1:07:58 | Jussi Simula | 31:00 | ||
166 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:08:06 | Jarmo Lindroos | 33:57 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +1:08:13 | Ove Eriksson | 37:06 | ||
168 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (1145) | +1:08:19 | Martti Häkkinen | 35:17 | ||
169 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:08:27 | Wigemyr Svein | 36:03 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:08:33 | Antti Räsänen | 32:52 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:08:43 | Reko Martti | 34:54 | ||
172 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:08:55 | Olav Nedrelid | 31:40 | ||
173 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:08:56 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 34:54 | ||
174 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +1:08:56 | Pekka Patana | 39:13 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:09:05 | Jukka Kallio | 34:45 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +1:09:08 | Matti Töyrylä | 33:52 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +1:09:15 | Hannu Nykänen | 36:20 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:09:21 | Mikko Pussinen | 40:20 | ||
179 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:09:32 | 31:41 | |||
180 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:09:43 | Bertil Thyr | 36:43 | ||
181 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:10:20 | Kari Räisänen | 37:39 | ||
182 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +1:10:32 | Raivo Erik | 35:34 | ||
183 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:10:36 | Jarno Virtanen | 35:56 | ||
184 | Sippurasti (110) | +1:10:46 | Antti Pasanen | 33:58 | ||
185 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:10:57 | Vesa Mäkipää | 30:27 | ||
186 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +1:11:02 | Andreas Aneberg | 35:54 | ||
187 | Växjö OK (365) | +1:11:17 | Dennis Persson | 36:18 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +1:11:52 | Lindén Björn | 39:28 | ||
189 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +1:11:54 | Per Andersson | 39:19 | ||
190 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +1:12:01 | Jukka Kytölä | 32:53 | ||
191 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +1:12:39 | Albert Curiger | 33:24 | ||
192 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +1:12:44 | Arne Karlsson | 37:59 | ||
193 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +1:13:22 | Toni Venäläinen | 35:30 | ||
194 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +1:13:37 | Claudia Bonek | 41:35 | ||
195 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:13:43 | Jorma Karvonen | 32:47 | ||
196 | IFK Umeå (136) | +1:14:03 | Nils Nilsson | 36:18 | ||
197 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:15:01 | Johan Karlsson | 34:20 | ||
198 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +1:15:06 | Timo Pirtilä | 33:29 | ||
199 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:15:14 | Paavo Inkinen | 41:18 | ||
200 | Savon Suunta (358) | +1:15:17 | Riku Kankkunen | 40:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |