Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 6:40:08 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:04:19 | ||
2 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +8:04 | Christoph Plattner | 1:07:27 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +13:56 | Holger Hot Johansen | 1:06:08 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +14:48 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:01:16 | ||
5 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +14:52 | Michael Wehlin | 1:06:35 | ||
6 | Delta (3) | +15:13 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:05:30 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +15:24 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:01:56 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +15:26 | Manu Mutka | 1:14:26 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (7) | +15:27 | Anders Dalin | 1:05:09 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +16:41 | Peter Mihetinac | 1:07:06 | ||
11 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +18:10 | Tom Quayle | 1:11:59 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +20:36 | Olle Kärner | 1:10:49 | ||
13 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +21:19 | Allan Mogensen | 1:03:33 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +22:36 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:05:03 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +22:40 | Granty Bluett | 1:06:40 | ||
16 | MS Parma (13) | +24:10 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:03:54 | ||
17 | IF Femman (20) | +25:12 | Michal Jedlicka | 1:06:25 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +25:17 | Dag Solberg | 1:13:52 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +25:56 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:13:44 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +28:19 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:07:09 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +28:25 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:11:12 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (17) | +28:29 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:12:30 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +28:51 | Oli Johnsson | 1:10:30 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +29:23 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:11:42 | ||
25 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +29:24 | Marko Närvä | 1:10:46 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (36) | +29:35 | Jari Kahelin | 1:08:21 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (32) | +30:19 | Edganas Vovoris | 1:06:28 | ||
28 | OK 77 (22) | +30:43 | Ivars Zagars | 1:12:50 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (5) | +31:56 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:10:25 | ||
30 | Suunta 101 (24) | +33:00 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:13:34 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +33:09 | Karri Mustonen | 1:10:41 | ||
32 | NTNUI (95) | +34:37 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:12:19 | ||
33 | OK Hammaren (23) | +34:38 | Ulf Bergkvist | 1:12:00 | ||
34 | OK Orion (11) | +35:43 | Niklas Bratt | 1:12:25 | ||
35 | Hellas (78) | +35:55 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:17:51 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +37:17 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:11:47 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +37:28 | Peter Löfås | 1:15:21 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +37:46 | Mikkel Lund | 1:15:43 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +37:59 | Per Olaussen | 1:12:41 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +38:34 | Lars Nordin | 1:10:51 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +41:50 | Yuri Emaldinov | 1:15:57 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +42:38 | Kaj Roine | 1:13:14 | ||
43 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +43:23 | Anders Håkansson | 1:14:28 | ||
44 | Söders SOL (90) | +44:12 | Torbjörn Aldgård | 1:16:45 | ||
45 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +44:14 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:19:25 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (42) | +44:18 | Alan Viitmaa | 1:15:46 | ||
47 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +45:26 | Vegard Brox | 1:23:25 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +45:31 | Tor Brenna | 1:20:07 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +46:05 | Timo Narvinen | 1:20:30 | ||
50 | Ok Tyr (63) | +46:13 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:13:18 | ||
51 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +46:14 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:12:42 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +46:18 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:13:20 | ||
53 | Ronneby OK (43) | +46:20 | Christian Håkansson | 1:14:32 | ||
54 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +46:31 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:13:15 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +46:36 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:14:38 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +48:10 | Per Andréasson | 1:16:52 | ||
57 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +49:12 | Mika Ahola | 1:13:53 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (64) | +50:13 | Johan Ingemarsson | 1:09:30 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +50:20 | Jari Hautala | 1:09:00 | ||
60 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +51:15 | Anssi Muikku | 1:14:17 | ||
61 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +51:37 | Joakim Backlund | 1:21:26 | ||
62 | Lynx (30) | +52:59 | Armo Hiie | 1:09:29 | ||
63 | OK Kolmården (44) | +53:08 | Magnus Persson | 1:14:33 | ||
64 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +53:40 | Håvard Tveite | 1:08:21 | ||
65 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +54:06 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:22:27 | ||
66 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +54:57 | Andreas Seirup | 1:24:48 | ||
67 | OK Hällen (73) | +56:01 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:28:16 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +57:16 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:13:13 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +57:17 | Fredrik Östberg | 1:15:10 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +57:59 | Ebbe Nielsen | 1:22:46 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +58:01 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:15:57 | ||
72 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +58:36 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:20:43 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +59:06 | Jesper Svedberg | 1:17:27 | ||
74 | OK Denseln (118) | +59:10 | Damien Renard | 1:12:35 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +59:15 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:14:01 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (67) | +59:33 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:14:29 | ||
77 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +1:00:07 | Sami Virta | 1:27:17 | ||
78 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +1:00:51 | Aleksandr Tcherbakov | 1:39:57 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +1:01:15 | Pekka Lauri | 1:22:23 | ||
80 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +1:02:25 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:23:05 | ||
81 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +1:02:31 | Jan Vesterback | 1:25:12 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +1:02:47 | Peter Junevik | 1:33:22 | ||
83 | Spring Cup (96) | +1:03:30 | Sören Olsen | 1:16:36 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut (87) | +1:03:34 | Matti Sipilä | 1:18:31 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +1:03:42 | Johan Modig | 1:08:00 | ||
86 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +1:04:05 | Mika Rohula | 1:22:51 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +1:05:10 | Teemu Väre | 1:18:14 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK (59) | +1:05:24 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:37:56 | ||
89 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +1:06:18 | Anders Axenborg | 1:14:11 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +1:07:50 | Markus Båth | 1:20:38 | ||
91 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +1:08:35 | Kostya Volodin | 1:25:18 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (31) | +1:09:36 | Olli Moisander | 1:24:42 | ||
93 | Rasti E4 (99) | +1:10:40 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:18:02 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +1:10:45 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:24:20 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +1:11:15 | Tapio Markki | 1:19:22 | ||
96 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +1:12:20 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:22:02 | ||
97 | Järfälla OK (48) | +1:12:22 | Tommy Johansson | 1:14:40 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (92) | +1:15:23 | Magnus Thornell | 1:24:39 | ||
99 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +1:16:13 | Fredrik Wallin | 1:19:31 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +1:16:38 | Mati Tiit | 1:18:42 | ||
101 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +1:17:51 | Per Nordling | 1:19:14 | ||
102 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +1:17:58 | Markus Holm | 1:18:03 | ||
103 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +1:18:01 | Magnus Degerman | 1:23:24 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (93) | +1:18:02 | Henric Eriksson | 1:25:55 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +1:18:11 | Mikael Sundström | 1:26:02 | ||
106 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +1:18:50 | Björn Nilsson | 1:28:38 | ||
107 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +1:19:29 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:24:04 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +1:19:30 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:23:29 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +1:19:31 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:25:44 | ||
110 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +1:19:33 | Robert Enbom | 1:23:23 | ||
111 | OK Orient (134) | +1:19:52 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:22:15 | ||
112 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +1:20:14 | Björn Frisk | 1:28:04 | ||
113 | Täby OK (120) | +1:20:16 | Martin Asp | 1:25:13 | ||
114 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +1:22:29 | Lennart Knutsson | 1:26:08 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:22:31 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:17:20 | ||
116 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:23:17 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:11:17 | ||
117 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +1:23:23 | Jesper Damgaard | 1:19:34 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +1:23:29 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:25:51 | ||
119 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:23:31 | Anders Holm | 1:19:10 | ||
120 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +1:23:49 | Jarno Pukema | 1:22:55 | ||
121 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:24:03 | Ove Haldin | 1:26:21 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +1:24:10 | Kari Salo | 1:33:28 | ||
123 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +1:24:11 | Peter Karsbo | 1:18:55 | ||
124 | IL Tyrving (102) | +1:24:15 | Gisle Nysæter | 1:28:59 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:24:30 | Mathias Jansson | 1:24:57 | ||
126 | Halmstad OK (260) | +1:24:34 | Lars Davidsson | 1:23:07 | ||
127 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +1:26:41 | Lasse Nilsen | 1:27:59 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +1:26:43 | Mikael Andersson | 1:22:19 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +1:26:45 | Ismo Mäkirinta | 1:21:05 | ||
130 | Skien OK (84) | +1:28:09 | Frode Nyjäter | 1:22:27 | ||
131 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +1:28:12 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:27:40 | ||
132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:28:15 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:22:23 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +1:28:18 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:26:22 | ||
134 | IF Thor (34) | +1:28:35 | Ove Oksvold | 1:33:38 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:28:55 | Olli Ranta | 1:32:05 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:29:41 | Sami Louekari | 1:16:46 | ||
137 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +1:29:42 | Laurent Baumgartner | 1:28:08 | ||
138 | Sippurasti (110) | +1:29:44 | Harri Vainio | 1:19:49 | ||
139 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:29:45 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:19:55 | ||
140 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +1:29:54 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:12:25 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:31:02 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:24:17 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +1:31:05 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:23:55 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:31:57 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 1:26:27 | ||
144 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:32:32 | 1:24:03 | |||
145 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:32:38 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:18:56 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +1:32:56 | Martin Sellberg | 1:35:56 | ||
147 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +1:33:02 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:31:22 | ||
148 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:33:03 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:26:13 | ||
149 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:34:38 | Jürg Schaller | 1:27:13 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +1:34:40 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:27:47 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +1:36:18 | Mika Kerkola | 1:23:48 | ||
152 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +1:36:22 | Peter Ivarsson | 1:27:16 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:36:32 | Timo Huhtala | 1:29:03 | ||
154 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:36:40 | Miika Korppi | 1:28:17 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:37:03 | Mikko Salonen | 1:26:30 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:37:08 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:28:05 | ||
157 | IFK Umeå (136) | +1:37:30 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:25:34 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +1:37:40 | Ari Martikainen | 1:30:22 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +1:37:46 | Erkko Pyy | 1:32:37 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +1:37:51 | Mattias Löfqvist | 1:23:07 | ||
161 | IF Åland (135) | +1:38:50 | Marcus Söderström | 1:31:05 | ||
162 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +1:38:50 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:37:22 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (117) | +1:38:52 | Nico Nylund | 1:29:25 | ||
164 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +1:38:53 | Daniel Jungar | 1:32:27 | ||
165 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +1:39:00 | Eriksen Jan Richard | 1:38:52 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +1:39:29 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:47:54 | ||
167 | OK Triangeln (209) | +1:39:31 | Johan Häll | 1:27:45 | ||
168 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:39:34 | Jan Karl Andersen | 1:28:59 | ||
169 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:39:39 | Lars Nordgren | 1:22:28 | ||
170 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +1:41:08 | Patrik Gunnarsson | 1:24:13 | ||
171 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:41:10 | Jouni Rajavaara | 1:26:18 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:41:23 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:24:18 | ||
173 | Växjö OK (365) | +1:41:25 | Emil Andreasson | 1:27:16 | ||
174 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:41:32 | Tomas Lilja | 1:25:24 | ||
175 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +1:41:45 | Anders Höije | 1:33:11 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:42:12 | Janne Märkälä | 1:28:19 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +1:42:16 | Henning Spjelkavik | 1:22:56 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +1:42:21 | Timo Salonen | 1:23:08 | ||
179 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +1:43:14 | Tanel Kannel | 1:30:13 | ||
180 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +1:43:45 | Jani Valkonen | 1:27:48 | ||
181 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:43:54 | Haaland Andreas | 1:34:10 | ||
182 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +1:44:04 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:20:59 | ||
183 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +1:45:20 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:33:09 | ||
184 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:45:31 | Timo Kauppila | 1:30:59 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +1:45:34 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:21:27 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:47:09 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:29:56 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +1:48:29 | Panu Haaramo | 1:23:41 | ||
188 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +1:49:11 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:39:15 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:49:27 | Pekka Mäki | 1:37:43 | ||
190 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +1:49:40 | Ola Tengivér | 1:30:34 | ||
191 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +1:50:40 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:24:45 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +1:50:42 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 1:46:38 | ||
193 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +1:50:47 | Esko Savonen | 1:37:16 | ||
194 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +1:51:14 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:19:02 | ||
195 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +1:51:35 | Tapio Maksimainen | 35:40 | ||
196 | Wing OK (286) | +1:51:56 | Alvestad Øystein | 1:45:31 | ||
197 | Team Bern (361) | +1:52:25 | Andreas Erb | 1:28:04 | ||
198 | OL Trollelg (239) | +1:52:51 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:31:26 | ||
199 | OK 77 2 (89) | +1:53:11 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:26:25 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +1:53:26 | Juha Taini | 1:33:37 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |