jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 6,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    17Gran Frauke Schmitt40:01NORHalden SK
    231Tiina Kivimki41:10+1:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    363Annika stman41:42+1:41SWESvedalens AIK
    425Linda Antonsen41:55+1:54NORFredrikstad SK
    513Helena Snsterd42:00+1:59SWEStora Tuna IK
    621Bomdana Terova42:06+2:05FINTurun Suunnistajat
    789Riitta Mattila42:33+2:32FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    822Zsuzsa Fey42:43+2:42SWEIFK Liding
    951Asta Misiunaite42:43+2:42SWEEksj SOK
    10123Barbara Schultless42:46+2:45SWEIF Thor 2
    1116Carina Sundbye42:49+2:48SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    1283Ulrika Eriksson42:51+2:50SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    1338Niina Raatikainen42:56+2:55FINSuunta 101
    1453Mirkka Pakkala42:57+2:56FINVehkalahden Veikot
    154Raija Rantanen42:58+2:57FINPargas IF
    1624Annieke Baljeu43:04+3:03SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    1769Sari Saarijrvi43:04+3:03FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1819Jaana Pietil43:14+3:13FINKangasala SK
    19343Sara Forsstrm43:19+3:18FINOK Raseborg
    2073Anni Kulmala43:22+3:21FINRastikarhut 2
    21106Mirka Haataja43:22+3:21FINEspoon Suunta
    22319Viivi-Anne Soots43:23+3:22ESTRAE RSK
    23391Auli Hovikorpi43:25+3:24FINMaarian Mahti
    2430Astra Francke43:31+3:30FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2567Maria Salmi43:32+3:31FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    26430Minna Kauppi43:42+3:41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    27124Kirsti Kringhaug43:43+3:42NORLillomarka OL
    28113Linn Nilsson43:43+3:42SWEKils OK
    293Katja Peltola43:46+3:45FINLiedon Parma
    3044Helene Hausner43:56+3:55DENSpring Cup OK
    31305sa Hg43:58+3:57SWEOK Djerf
    32542Eveli Saue43:59+3:58FINHiisirasti 5
    3318Henna Mkelinen44:00+3:59FINLiedon Parma 2
    34456Tatiana Kostyleva44:11+4:10RUSVariant-Moskva
    3517Anne Nurmi44:16+4:15FINRastikarhut
    3686Elo Saue44:18+4:17ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    379Brigitte Grniger44:18+4:17FINOK 77
    3834Meri Louhisola44:20+4:19FINLynx
    39184Salla Tarvonen44:20+4:19FINKangasniemen Kalske
    40107Virpi Remahl44:21+4:20FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    41235Ingvild Gjessing44:21+4:20NORNTNUI 2
    42656Anu Remes44:28+4:27FINYl-Savon Rasti
    43157Iva Navratilova44:29+4:28SWEHagaby GolF
    44402Pivi Vhsyrinki44:30+4:29FINSotkamon Jymy
    4514Annika Andersson44:31+4:30SWESundsvalls OK
    4612Aasne Fenne Hoskrud44:37+4:36NORNTNUI
    4782Erja Jokinen44:37+4:36FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    48198Camilla Sjberg44:38+4:37FINMalax IF
    4992Ulrika Jnsson44:44+4:43SWEPan-Kristianstad
    50300Satu Lehto44:47+4:46FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2
    5147Maria Olofsson44:57+4:56SWELingpings OK
    52497Rasa Paznokaite45:01+5:00FINKangasala SK 3
    53120Leena-Maija Harju45:02+5:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    54228Eija Sipponen45:02+5:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
    5574Hanna Pallaspuro45:03+5:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5623Gjedre Vorosiene45:04+5:03SWEOK Tisaren
    57108Johanna Larsson45:04+5:03SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    5835Pivi Surakka45:05+5:04FINKeravan Urheilijat
    59204Tatjana Eskolin45:09+5:08FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6061Ann-Kristin Hgseth45:10+5:09NORNydalens SK
    61281Taija Lyyski45:10+5:09FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    62183Hanna Kosonen45:18+5:17FINRasti-Saimaa
    63121Mari Vnnen45:21+5:20FINSiilin Rasti
    6466Alix Young45:22+5:21NORNydalens SK 2
    65136Maija Hakala45:25+5:24FINHauhon Sisu
    66520Hanna Rangert45:33+5:32SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 3
    67115Raisa Sell45:37+5:36FINOK 77 2
    68250Anna Vli-Klemel45:47+5:46FINPaimion Rasti 3
    69262Anna Lundberg45:50+5:49SWESundsvalls OK 2
    7037Eva Elfving45:52+5:51SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    71469Kristina Carlander46:01+6:00SWESdertlje Orientering 3
    7236Johanna Rberg46:08+6:07SWEOK Tyr
    73422Katri Jalovaara46:10+6:09FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    74388Riikka Laaksonen46:12+6:11FINLappeen Riento 3
    7543Anna Falk46:15+6:14SWESundbybergs IK
    7654Jaana Ryti46:22+6:21FINPaimion Rasti
    776Mia Berflt46:33+6:32SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    78166Elina Pienimki46:35+6:34FINRasti-Jussit
    795Anne Marie Bleken46:36+6:35NORBkkelagets SPK
    80191Tiina Jaakobsson46:36+6:35FINRastikarhut 4
    81158Hanna Salander46:41+6:40SWEOK Hedstrmmen/Fagersta OK
    82140Emma Tarandi46:46+6:45SWEIFK Liding 3
    8315Eva Stlstad46:48+6:47SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    84504Vuokko Suutari46:53+6:52FINSippurasti
    8511Pia Olsson46:55+6:54SWEOK Orion
    86146sa Lindqvist46:58+6:57SWESkogslparna-rnsklsvik
    87137Mia Junnola46:58+6:57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    8877Lina Svensson47:06+7:05SWEOK Skogsfalken
    89117Sanna Kurki47:08+7:07FINSuunta-Sepot
    90119Marja Tonder47:09+7:08FINRastikarhut 3
    918Camilla Pettersson47:11+7:10SWEOK Ravinen
    9268Paula Tukiainen47:21+7:20FINHyvinkn Rasti
    93440Minna Muranen47:35+7:34FINEspoon Suunta 5
    9472Tiina ijl47:36+7:35FINKangasala SK 2
    9510Kristina Almstrm47:37+7:36SWESdertlje Orientering
    96273Pivi Nikander47:42+7:41FINHiisirasti 2
    97133Johanna Niittymki47:44+7:43FINKoo-Vee
    98153Josefina Norin47:44+7:43SWEKunglvs OK
    99176Pivikki Lahtinen47:49+7:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    100443Leena Leskinen47:49+7:48FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    101416Rebecca Calltorp47:51+7:50SWENykpings OK
    102472Anastassia Saranen47:56+7:55FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    103412Anna Olsson47:58+7:57SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    104420Marika Mtt48:00+7:59FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    1052Edith Madalik48:04+8:03FINHiisirasti
    106283Anna Nordh48:05+8:04SWEUddevalla OK
    107131Annmari Hakola48:09+8:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    10846Merja Rantanen48:18+8:17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    10999Stokke Ann Kristin48:28+8:27NOROSI
    110217Ragnhild Brten48:30+8:29NORHeming/Njaard O-lag
    111257Kaisa Varis48:30+8:29FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    11276Julie Calder48:36+8:35SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    113360Randi Hilund48:36+8:35NORIndre Ostfold OK
    11449Petra Erola48:42+8:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    11532Maria Wiklund48:45+8:44SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2
    11698Katja Kolehmainen48:48+8:47FINLynx 2
    117406Virpi Juutilainen48:49+8:48FINInnotiimi
    11857Anna-Karin Olm48:52+8:51SWEIF Thor
    119155Lena Paxal48:54+8:53FINIF Femman
    120223Arja Vestola48:55+8:54FINNastolan Ter
    121484Henna Tulkki49:02+9:01FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    122266Satu Lampinen49:03+9:02FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    123156Johanna Ryynnen49:04+9:03FINPihkaniskat
    124635Tarja Lammila49:15+9:14FINLaitilan Jyske
    1251Riina Kuuselo49:16+9:15FINTampereen Pyrint
    12680Lina Nero49:16+9:15SWERonneby OK
    12742sa Bengtsson49:18+9:17FINPargas IF 2
    128344Pivi Luoma49:18+9:17FINPihkaniskat 2
    129118Sisko Anttila49:20+9:19FINLammin Ski
    130401Jessica Sllvander49:21+9:20SWEOK Roslagen
    131100Taija Rauhala49:23+9:22FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    13226Kirsi Honkanen49:25+9:24FINSK Pohjanthti
    133138Anna Berggren49:26+9:25SWEGvle OK
    134565NINA KAJAVA49:27+9:26FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    135371Malin Jakobsson49:34+9:33SWEHllefors OK
    136626Tarja Kernen49:35+9:34FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    137132Siru Parviainen49:37+9:36FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    13829Erica Christensson49:41+9:40SWEIFK Liding 2
    139314Kirsten Giger49:41+9:40SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla
    14096Marie Andersson49:44+9:43SWENorrkpings AIS
    14194Sirpa Liukonen49:47+9:46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    142126Mari Katajisto49:47+9:46FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    143323Linda Bystrm49:59+9:58FINAlfta-SA OK
    144134Leila Seppnen50:03+10:02FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    145103sa Larsson50:04+10:03SWEOK Kolmrden
    146129Aija Nuolioja50:05+10:04FINEpiln Esa
    147209Sari Pajula50:06+10:05FINLapuan Virki
    148272Hanna Perkki50:06+10:05FINYlivieskan Kuula
    149492Sofie Herremans50:09+10:08FINEspoon Suunta 7
    150139Riina Kolkkala50:10+10:09FINLiedon Parma 3
    151111Caroline Eriksson50:11+10:10SWETullinge SK 2
    15259Hannele Valkonen50:12+10:11FINHankasalmen Hanka
    153379Sirkka Oikarinen50:14+10:13FINSuunta 101 4
    154618Katri Mehtl50:15+10:14FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    155299Katja Rajaniemi50:16+10:15FINOulaisten Taru
    15675Laura Koivisto50:17+10:16FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    157462Erika dlund50:18+10:17SWEOK Gipen
    158216Pernilla Rantamki50:21+10:20FINEspoon Suunta 2
    15956Sanna Salin50:22+10:21FINRasti-Lukko
    160428Anna Nygrd50:24+10:23SWEOckelbo OK
    161196Reija Haikama50:27+10:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    162187Sanna Nyknen50:29+10:28FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    163105Sanna Taina50:32+10:31FINKymin Suunnistajat
    164258Arja Pulkkinen50:33+10:32FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    165207Terhi Pursiainen50:42+10:41FINNilsin Nujakka
    16628Amgela Bergstrm50:43+10:42SWELeksands OK
    167240Nina Hoffmann50:46+10:45DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    168173Anni Heikkonen50:46+10:45FINRasti-Lukko 2
    169433Karin Bostrm50:47+10:46SWEJrflla OK
    170169Tiina Karvonen50:52+10:51FINSomeron Esa
    171476Eva-Lena Engstrm51:06+11:05SWEOK Hammaren
    172389Reetta Heiskanen51:10+11:09FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    173160Pivi Autio51:14+11:13FINAuran Vannas
    174361Suvi Karvonen51:14+11:13FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    17520Satu Salorinne51:21+11:20FINLappeen Riento
    17685Karin Tqvist51:22+11:21SWEVsters SOK 2
    17750Sanna Malmivirta51:23+11:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    17864Elin Svensson51:27+11:26SWESkellefte OK
    179162Anniina Viertonen51:30+11:29FINLynx 3
    18033Sara Lundblad51:31+11:30SWETullinge SK
    181566Matleena Ojapalo51:31+11:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    18248Leena Rauhamki51:33+11:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    183201Katrin Hagelberg51:34+11:33SWEmls OK/Stigskarna/Ok Sk
    184114Helena Borg51:35+11:34SWErla IF
    185199Linda Sundqvist51:36+11:35FINOK Botnia
    186297Katya Vasilieva51:44+11:43RUSYarky Mir OK 2
    187410Linda Hkansson51:44+11:43SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    188144Hanna Mettl51:49+11:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    189332Janita Kemppi51:51+11:50FINLiedon Parma 4
    19091Laura Suominen51:51+11:50FINRasti-Nokia
    191110Rie Baun Christensen51:57+11:56DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    192127Suvi Vlimki51:59+11:58FINKuoreveden Krki
    19384Anki Bjrklund52:02+12:01SWELeksands OK 2
    19478Annika von Schoultz52:03+12:02FINPargas IF 3
    195265Raija Lappetelinen52:03+12:02FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    196101Karin Elfving52:04+12:03SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    197293Marie Ohlin52:05+12:04SWERnas OK
    198455Anne Soramki52:08+12:07FINPermeren Rasti
    199643Moa Karlsson52:20+12:19SWELngvikens OK 2
    200376Pirkko Haatio52:21+12:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    Alla Nsta 200 >