Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:00:54 | Tore Sandvik | 48:49 | ||
2 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +7 | Öystein Kristiansen | 48:16 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +16 | Miika Hernelahti | 48:32 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +23 | Samuli Launiainen | 48:09 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +1:21 | Martin Johansson | 48:29 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +1:28 | Anders Åkerman | 50:07 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +1:33 | Marko Närvä | 50:21 | ||
8 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +1:43 | Peter Arnesson | 50:40 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +2:01 | Tobias Bengtsson | 51:07 | ||
10 | OK Orion (17) | +2:30 | Richard Gunnarsson | 51:25 | ||
11 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +2:32 | Joakim Ingelsson | 50:32 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (20) | +2:53 | Stefan Karlsson | 50:37 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +2:59 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 50:31 | ||
14 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +3:01 | Timo Nurmela | 51:47 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (34) | +3:03 | Jarkko Laine | 50:50 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +3:04 | Marko Vapa | 51:27 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (30) | +3:05 | Per-Åke Olsson | 50:31 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +3:06 | Kristian Dalby | 51:42 | ||
19 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +3:06 | Ola Lindqvist | 51:30 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +3:07 | Petri Rintala | 51:49 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +3:09 | Perttu Mäkelä | 52:00 | ||
22 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +3:09 | Pär Hansson | 51:03 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +3:10 | Elmeri Vähänen | 50:52 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:12 | Jarmo Puttonen | 51:24 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +3:13 | Jussi Suna | 51:45 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +3:15 | Jukka Erkkilä | 50:44 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +3:19 | Olli Ranta | 52:01 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +3:21 | Thomas Jensen | 51:43 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +3:52 | Mika Venho | 51:19 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +3:54 | Martin Larsson | 52:44 | ||
31 | Suunta-101 (35) | +3:55 | Juha Nivukoski | 51:13 | ||
32 | Leksands OK (29) | +4:00 | Daniel Kaipe | 50:52 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +4:04 | Janne Salmi | 48:06 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +4:07 | Tapio Haarlaa | 51:58 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +4:11 | Esa Kurki | 52:07 | ||
36 | MS Parma (32) | +4:13 | Marko Suuronen | 52:30 | ||
37 | Lynx (44) | +4:14 | Ville Sundberg | 51:47 | ||
38 | Hellas (18) | +4:15 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 51:47 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (85) | +4:16 | Magnus Persson | 52:19 | ||
40 | IFK Umeå (83) | +4:18 | Patrik Svedberg | 52:01 | ||
41 | Navi (31) | +4:19 | Mika Ahola | 52:20 | ||
42 | Delta 2 (71) | +4:20 | Marko Loukkalahti | 52:18 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +4:21 | Mattias Mårts | 52:26 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (25) | +4:23 | Janne Kempas | 53:08 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +4:24 | Martins Sirmais | 50:26 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +4:26 | Kimmo Vilska | 51:27 | ||
47 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +4:27 | Kalle Tiitinen | 51:58 | ||
48 | OK77 (54) | +5:29 | Mikael Donner | 54:09 | ||
49 | OK Linne (8) | +5:30 | Lars Magnusson | 53:07 | ||
50 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +5:35 | Dag Solberg | 50:59 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +5:36 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 53:08 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +5:37 | Johan G Larsson | 52:01 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +5:43 | Asgeir Mjösund | 52:53 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +5:46 | Greger Berglund | 52:33 | ||
55 | Skogslöparna (221) | +5:47 | Sundin Anders | 54:07 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +5:48 | Antti Kiljunen | 52:37 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +5:51 | Kalle Wrane | 52:20 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +5:53 | Timo Varis | 52:39 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +5:56 | Fredrik Norman | 55:05 | ||
60 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +6:02 | Slava Mikhudinev | 48:45 | ||
61 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +6:06 | Reijo Mattinen | 53:19 | ||
62 | Delta 3 (115) | +6:08 | Petteri Kähäri | 53:17 | ||
63 | Norbergs OK (185) | +6:09 | Fredrik Larsson | 53:15 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +6:14 | Michael Wehlin | 50:30 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +6:17 | Toni Närvä | 53:07 | ||
66 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +6:21 | Jouni Heinonen | 49:41 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +6:31 | Juha Suominen | 53:15 | ||
68 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +6:50 | Jostein Nörbech | 53:45 | ||
69 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +6:51 | Egor Anohin | 53:58 | ||
70 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +6:54 | Tommy Andersson | 50:51 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +6:57 | Jukka Oikarinen | 51:59 | ||
72 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +7:00 | Juha Matilainen | 52:43 | ||
73 | IF Brahe (101) | +7:05 | Marko Honkala | 54:32 | ||
74 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +7:14 | Henric Carlsson | 55:21 | ||
75 | NTNUI (39) | +7:21 | Magnus Solbjörg | 55:00 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK (63) | +7:26 | Karri Mustonen | 52:06 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +7:28 | Matti Karhulahti | 53:03 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +7:32 | Tuomas Kivelä | 53:39 | ||
79 | Rasti E4 (64) | +7:33 | Teemu Remonen | 53:52 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +8:10 | Matti Töyrylä | 53:00 | ||
81 | Ronneby OK (58) | +8:16 | Christian Håkansson | 55:18 | ||
82 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +8:19 | Oskar Axelsson | 50:13 | ||
83 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +8:20 | Martin Hammarberg | 54:57 | ||
84 | Täby OK (96) | +8:21 | Andreas Kallin | 53:20 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK (55) | +8:24 | Morten Fismen | 53:51 | ||
86 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +8:26 | Lars Lindström | 55:54 | ||
87 | Järfälla OK (57) | +8:32 | Klas Englund | 55:44 | ||
88 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +8:34 | Timo Partanen | 54:41 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +8:35 | Niklas Björkqvist | 56:03 | ||
90 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +8:39 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 56:37 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (37) | +8:40 | Per Magnusson | 54:02 | ||
92 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +9:04 | Ulrik Englund | 56:11 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +9:22 | Janne Hartman | 53:41 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +9:22 | Joakim Karlsson | 57:16 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +9:30 | Toni Hartvik | 54:05 | ||
96 | Västerås SOK (78) | +9:32 | Johan Ahlström | 53:00 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +9:33 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 53:21 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +9:35 | Per Brolund | 53:06 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK (66) | +9:38 | Erik Thorsson | 52:29 | ||
100 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +9:40 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 57:03 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +9:45 | Simo Lindgren | 52:56 | ||
102 | Vang OL (172) | +10:28 | Tommy Olsen | 56:49 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (45) | +10:30 | Sergei Sibilev | 55:48 | ||
104 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +10:31 | Johan Höij | 53:34 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +10:34 | Leo Pyymäki | 55:54 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +10:35 | Ari Kattainen | 53:27 | ||
107 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +10:38 | Marcus Lundagårds | 54:39 | ||
108 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +10:39 | Lars Christian Unger | 57:35 | ||
109 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +10:41 | Lars Åkerman | 54:54 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut (116) | +10:42 | Tapio Pöysti | 56:48 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +10:45 | Tommi Tervakangas | 55:32 | ||
112 | Kils OK (73) | +10:47 | Magnus Nordström | 54:59 | ||
113 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +10:50 | Juha Lassila | 56:03 | ||
114 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +10:52 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 59:45 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +10:53 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 54:58 | ||
116 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +10:55 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 54:54 | ||
117 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +10:57 | Vesa Ruuska | 54:04 | ||
118 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +11:03 | Kjell A Karlsen | 57:54 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (28) | +11:33 | Robbin Kantarp | 52:54 | ||
120 | Delta 8 (146) | +11:35 | Janne Heikka | 54:09 | ||
121 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +11:36 | Oskar Strindhagen | 55:31 | ||
122 | OK Kåre (159) | +11:38 | Crister Carlsson | 56:23 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +11:38 | Jouni Nykänen | 58:00 | ||
124 | Medeina (879) | +11:48 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 56:49 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +11:54 | Anton Blomgren | 58:38 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (199) | +11:56 | Juuso Kujanpää | 54:58 | ||
127 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +12:01 | Stefan Sandahl | 53:44 | ||
128 | OK Dacke (267) | +12:02 | Peter Wilhelmsson | 55:17 | ||
129 | IL Tyrving (52) | +12:04 | Anders Tiltnes | 52:33 | ||
130 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +12:04 | Jan Nordqvist | 57:09 | ||
131 | Härnösands OK (247) | +12:08 | Joel Sjölander | 56:58 | ||
132 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +12:09 | Christer Ivarsson | 55:12 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +12:11 | Vesa Koskinen | 56:44 | ||
134 | IF Åland (322) | +12:12 | Henrik Söderström | 56:05 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +12:13 | Kari Valonen | 1:00:16 | ||
136 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +12:20 | Erik Pettersson | 59:56 | ||
137 | Gävle OK (61) | +12:22 | Richard Hejdenberg | 57:27 | ||
138 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +12:24 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 59:49 | ||
139 | Rastiketut (361) | +12:27 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:00:22 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (214) | +12:38 | Sami Isoherranen | 57:11 | ||
141 | OK Kolmården (109) | +12:50 | Erik Engvall | 57:50 | ||
142 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +13:11 | Jussi Mäkelä | 59:03 | ||
143 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +13:26 | Erik Blomberg | 58:37 | ||
144 | OK Älgen (1067) | +13:28 | Daniel Brohede | 57:23 | ||
145 | Midälva OK (250) | +13:30 | Tobias Rollne | 56:48 | ||
146 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +13:31 | Anders Höije | 59:22 | ||
147 | Närpes OK (211) | +13:33 | Kenneth Smeds | 57:00 | ||
148 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +13:34 | Ilkka Peltola | 59:33 | ||
149 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +13:35 | Jyrki Lammila | 57:38 | ||
150 | OTO (1230) | +13:36 | Måns Davidson | 57:40 | ||
151 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +13:38 | Erik Svensson | 55:28 | ||
152 | IK Falken (362) | +13:38 | Håkan Björklund | 59:01 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +14:11 | Jussi Laakkio | 52:32 | ||
154 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +14:15 | Urs Fluhman | 53:54 | ||
155 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +14:15 | Dan Johansson | 56:46 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +14:18 | Christiani Vogelsang | 54:05 | ||
157 | Yarky Mir (105) | +14:19 | Igor Bondarenko | 56:31 | ||
158 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +14:21 | Per Magnusson | 58:43 | ||
159 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +14:23 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 57:30 | ||
160 | Nostars (529) | +14:26 | Jari Turunen | 58:24 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +14:29 | Sampo Sillanpää | 56:06 | ||
162 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +14:41 | Henrik Svensson | 56:03 | ||
163 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +14:43 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 56:40 | ||
164 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +14:44 | Mika Kerkola | 57:53 | ||
165 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +14:46 | Tommy Lemberg | 55:48 | ||
166 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +14:48 | Henrik Boström | 55:52 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +14:49 | Jonas Nordström | 56:27 | ||
168 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +14:55 | Lucas Nylund | 57:41 | ||
169 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +14:59 | Teemu Sipilä | 54:29 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +15:00 | Martin Johnsson | 56:02 | ||
171 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +15:05 | Eero Koski | 54:37 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +15:07 | Jani Laine | 54:08 | ||
173 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +15:13 | Tobias Åslund | 55:41 | ||
174 | IF Thor (178) | +15:16 | Per-Olof Wedin | 55:41 | ||
175 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +15:17 | Björn Andersson | 55:09 | ||
176 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +15:19 | Kristofer Skog | 58:32 | ||
177 | IL Gular (74) | +15:21 | Thierry Matthey | 55:14 | ||
178 | OK Triangeln (133) | +15:22 | Ulf Jansson | 59:19 | ||
179 | Centrum OK (187) | +15:23 | Ziggy Stardust | 56:16 | ||
180 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +15:24 | Geir Moholdt | 55:50 | ||
181 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +15:26 | Mattias Westfält | 58:04 | ||
182 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +15:32 | Markus Hannula | 57:20 | ||
183 | OK Orient (89) | +15:34 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:03:03 | ||
184 | IF Femman (65) | +15:40 | Jens Jern | 59:44 | ||
185 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +15:42 | Juha Häkkinen | 57:17 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +16:24 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 51:43 | ||
187 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +16:25 | Jukka Vertainen | 55:49 | ||
188 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +16:31 | Juha Rantala | 57:47 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 3 (135) | +16:34 | Olli Mattila | 55:24 | ||
190 | Rasti 88 (229) | +16:35 | Ari Salonen | 57:16 | ||
191 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +16:39 | Mikael Hansson | 1:03:42 | ||
192 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +16:40 | Johan Persson | 56:53 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +16:42 | Mikko Savelainen | 58:34 | ||
194 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +16:43 | Raul Kudre | 55:36 | ||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +16:44 | Fredrik Wallin | 59:02 | ||
196 | OK ILVES (1146) | +16:53 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:01:08 | ||
197 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +17:40 | Mika Vuorela | 58:09 | ||
198 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +17:46 | Timo Torpo | 57:55 | ||
199 | OSI - orientering (156) | +17:50 | Roy Kristiansen | 57:21 | ||
200 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +18:03 | Philip Gustavsson | 1:00:33 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |