jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 12,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)5:39:16Mats Haldin58:50
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+14Simo Martomaa58:43
    3FINDelta (2)+4:13Valentin Novikov59:13
    4SWEOK Orion (17)+6:07Micha Mamleev59:07
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:47Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:04
    6NORKristiansand OK (11)+9:02Holger Johansen1:00:24
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+9:03Jouni Kahelin1:01:16
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+9:11Niclas Jonasson1:00:13
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (10)+10:35Hkan Eriksson1:01:38
    10NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+11:35Daniel Marston59:40
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+12:06Manu Mutka1:02:02
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (27)+13:06Keijo Parkkinen1:02:18
    13SWEFK Friskus Varberg (23)+13:26Magnus Olofsson1:04:02
    14SWEOK Denseln (20)+13:56Nicolas Girsch1:03:19
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+14:19Marko Visnen1:02:56
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (24)+14:40Andreas J Johansson1:03:56
    17FINPaimion Rasti (13)+14:42Markus Lindeqvist1:03:17
    18FINHiisirasti (25)+16:16Ville Repo1:03:39
    19FINPargas IF (34)+17:22Janis Krumins1:04:23
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+17:24Andreas Jansson1:01:47
    21NORHalden SK 2 (21)+17:37Mathias Carlsson1:07:14
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+17:39J-P Andelmaa1:04:39
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (70)+19:04Jegor Kostylev1:08:51
    24FINDelta 2 (71)+19:20Petri Harjamki1:04:20
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (7)+19:33Martin Claesson1:08:23
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+20:38Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:06:31
    27SWELeksands OK (29)+20:52Robert Wallsten1:03:35
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK (22)+20:59Mattias Johansson1:03:08
    29DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (42)+21:24Yevhen Kandybey1:07:51
    30SWEOK Ravinen (30)+21:56Magnus Johansson1:04:20
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+22:32Fredrik Persson1:05:25
    32SWEHellas (18)+22:35Mantas Rimkus1:04:53
    33FINEspoon Suunta (53)+22:57Oli Johnson1:04:03
    34FINLynx (44)+23:13Aleksi Leskinen1:05:04
    35FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+23:14Aleksi Mattila1:10:58
    36FINOK77 (54)+23:21Girts Linins1:05:33
    37SWEOK Skogsfalken (552)+23:28Martin Sderberg1:04:23
    38SWEIFK Ume (83)+23:33Lukas Peterson1:11:04
    39FINKangasala SK (63)+23:40Vesa Enroth1:05:18
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (36)+24:51Janis Zamovskis1:06:41
    41FINMS Parma (32)+24:52Juha Peltola1:09:25
    42FINNavi (31)+25:41Anssi Muikku1:08:44
    43FINRasti-Kurikka (49)+26:05Matti Vainionp1:02:43
    44SWELinkpings OK (37)+26:09Anders Bergt1:02:07
    45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59)+26:30Martin Lampinen1:08:46
    46NORNTNUI (39)+26:40Christian Kahrs1:04:09
    47SWEKFUM rebro OK (92)+27:29Oskar Arlebo1:03:15
    48FINKalevan Rasti 2 (80)+27:36Janne Rossi1:04:56
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+27:40Juha Koskela1:08:01
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+28:19Erno Pakkala1:08:03
    51SWEStora Tuna IK (51)+28:29Nils Olsson1:13:28
    52FINLapuan Virki (26)+30:39Juha Sorvisto1:07:27
    53SWEOK Tisaren (85)+30:41Emil Lauri1:12:02
    54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+30:46Jari Sillman1:06:43
    55SWEOK Linne (8)+31:03Mattias Karlsson1:08:49
    56SWEUlricehamns OK (87)+31:17Johan Palmr1:10:55
    57FINSuunta-101 (35)+31:49Lauri Oikarinen1:09:55
    58SWESders SOL-Tyres (40)+32:29Niklas Wrane1:08:56
    59SWEOK Hllen (28)+32:50Anders Hedman1:06:56
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (108)+32:53Alpo Kuusisto1:10:12
    61NORNydalens SK (55)+33:10Paal Skogedal1:03:22
    62SWESundsvalls OK (62)+34:53Olov Vikstrm1:05:49
    63SWETby OK (96)+35:04Sebastian Wiman1:10:03
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (296)+38:11Marko Haapakangas1:13:08
    65FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+39:46Matti Sipil1:14:46
    66FINMS Parma 2 (106)+39:48Lasse Suonp1:05:33
    67SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79)+39:52Andreas Kllming1:06:16
    68FINRasti E4 (64)+39:56Juha Pietilinen1:09:21
    69NORIL Tyrving (52)+40:03Graham Gristwood1:15:23
    70FINEspoon Suunta 2 (84)+40:11Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:13:06
    71FINRasti-Saimaa (14)+40:13Pekka Inkeri1:08:58
    72SWEOK Denseln 2 (123)+40:58Albert Mollen1:08:45
    73NORNydalens SK 3 (288)+41:05Gaute Stavik1:10:17
    74NORRingerike O-Lag (69)+41:06Geir Nilsen1:10:33
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82)+41:15Timo Savonen1:08:21
    76SWEVnersborgs SK (120)+41:39Jonas Hogedal1:10:34
    77SWESvedalens AIK (134)+41:45Patrik Nordgren1:12:52
    78FINRastivarsat (45)+41:53Jarkko Ryypp1:10:50
    79FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (60)+41:57Matti Kivel1:17:50
    80FINDelta 3 (115)+42:11Harri Rty1:10:30
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (184)+42:38Kari Hirvensalo1:12:41
    82SWELinkpings OK 2 (155)+42:45Mati Tiit1:05:27
    83FINKymin Suunnistajat (97)+42:54Petri Kotro1:10:59
    84NORWing OK (67)+43:03Marius Bjugan1:06:14
    85SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (33)+43:20Erik Stlnacke1:12:40
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140)+43:23Janne Nurminen1:11:55
    87NORstmarka OK (1151)+45:31Erik Sagvolden1:13:57
    88FINKeravan Urheilijat (111)+45:33Andreas Kraas1:04:55
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+45:46Tomi Mattila1:13:59
    90DENSpring Cup OK (127)+45:50Michael Sommer1:16:23
    91SWEGvle OK (61)+45:58Harry Hietanen1:11:42
    92FINHauhon Sisu (86)+45:59Matti Hakala1:16:12
    93SWEJrflla OK (57)+46:03David Hedberg1:10:11
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (177)+46:05Mattias Balck1:12:22
    95SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (130)+46:08Jan-Olov Matsson1:11:39
    96ESTSK Saue Tammed (271)+46:12Inno Ling1:08:49
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (95)+46:16Mikko Peltonen1:14:33
    98FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+46:25Pasi Pohjasvuo1:09:00
    99NORIL Gular (74)+46:26Jan Harald Bakkejord1:11:41
    100FINOK Orient (89)+46:49Thomas Nyholm1:09:52
    101FINPellon Ponsi (144)+46:55Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:22
    102SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+47:10Richard Karlsson1:09:44
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (138)+48:26Pyry Niemi1:20:12
    104SWEAlfta SA OK (181)+48:43Stefan Hedlund1:16:22
    105FINHiisirasti 2 (56)+48:48Jussi Uusitalo1:07:29
    106FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (143)+48:59Mikko Vapa1:12:06
    107SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (117)+49:02Pavel Kosarek1:10:37
    108SWEKils OK (73)+49:08Christer Skoog1:19:28
    109SWEVsterbergslagens OL (1324)+49:16Johan Bjrklund1:18:05
    110FINLapuan Virki 2 (166)+51:12Jaakko Sorvisto1:14:17
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (174)+51:41Juha Frnti1:09:50
    112NORVang OL (172)+52:56Jan Ola Pedersen1:12:33
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (100)+52:57Esa Hongell1:11:33
    114RUSYarky Mir (105)+53:01Igor Tzvetkov1:13:01
    115FINSuomusjrven Sisu (152)+53:03Matti Yliluikki1:10:48
    116SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (118)+53:08Hkan Olsson1:20:38
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+53:14Pasi Poikonen1:21:24
    118SWEOK Roslagen (41)+53:15Oskars Zernis1:11:33
    119SWESkogslparna (221)+53:18Bystrm Jonas1:12:10
    120FINRastikarhut (116)+54:02Jari Jonkka1:09:28
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+54:04Mikael Lamberg1:06:38
    122SWEOK Linne 2 (113)+54:09Josef Nordlund1:13:07
    123SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (812)+54:18Alistair Landels1:18:04
    124NORCentrum OK (187)+54:53Ben Bender1:06:14
    125SWEHalmstad OK (1213)+55:05Pontus Nilsson1:12:13
    126SWEOK Vilse 87 (170)+55:21Marko Karkuletho1:11:24
    127FINPargas IF 2 (179)+55:23Fredrik Bergstrm1:11:02
    128SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (158)+55:31Forsgren Stefan1:13:41
    129SWELeksands OK 2 (149)+55:34Magnus Pettersson1:20:30
    130FINSuunta-101 2 (1057)+55:41Jyrki Jppinen1:14:40
    131FINIF Brahe (101)+55:46Peter Johansson1:14:54
    132FINIF land (322)+56:58Matti Janlv1:06:54
    133SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202)+57:05Christofer Fogel1:16:50
    134FINLynx 2 (199)+57:11Simo Sukselainen1:09:54
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (122)+57:40Juhani Jaskari1:12:47
    136FINKalevan Rasti 3 (209)+57:50Akseli Ahtiainen1:07:18
    137LTUMedeina (879)+57:53Darius Semaska1:14:51
    138SWEVsters SOK (78)+58:29Robert Palm1:11:30
    139FINDelta 8 (146)+58:30Tuomo Laine1:17:49
    140SWEOK Triangeln (133)+58:37Niklas Hedberg1:14:28
    141FINVetelin Urheilijat (204)+59:02Jani Leppniemi1:19:23
    142SWERehns BK (165)+59:05Pelle Engstrand1:18:24
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262)+59:12Sren Sundblom1:10:24
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti (226)+59:32Toni Pikkarainen1:15:26
    145SWEOK Kolmrden (109)+59:47David Hedman1:14:30
    146SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1208)+1:00:07Anders Dahlin1:14:34
    147SWETullinge SK (66)+1:00:11Ingemar kerman1:19:48
    148SWEGotlands Bro OK (1293)+1:00:26Brent Godman1:19:09
    149NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220)+1:01:43Martin Soukup1:14:46
    150FINSK Savo (168)+1:02:03Timo Mhnen1:13:42
    151FINRasti E4 2 (137)+1:02:07Tuomo Puskala1:16:18
    152NORKristiansand OK 2 (719)+1:02:09Ove Morten Roisland1:20:42
    153SWEOK Gisle (207)+1:02:41Daniel Stenberg1:14:07
    154SWEOK Tisaren 2 (224)+1:02:49Pelle kerberg1:12:36
    155FINSuunta-101 3 (315)+1:02:54Ossi Heikkil1:12:50
    156FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+1:02:57Mika Kinnunen1:12:16
    157FINNavi 2 (145)+1:03:07Teijo Marttinen1:15:42
    158SWEJrla IF OK (50)+1:03:19Johan Strandberg1:10:05
    159SWEOK Tranan (215)+1:03:27Martin Skoglund1:15:14
    160FINPargas IF 3 (456)+1:03:29Roald von Schoultz1:18:14
    161NOROSI - orientering (156)+1:03:32Jostein Tellnes1:12:34
    162NORs-NLH orientering (128)+1:03:33sulv Stormoen1:13:37
    163RUSOK Gulfstream (1064)+1:04:20Sergei Smirnov1:15:54
    164NOROL Trollelg (465)+1:04:26Kjell Baardsgaard1:15:54
    165FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+1:04:50Janne Mnkrl1:13:07
    166FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (173)+1:05:11Kimmo Gynther1:15:15
    167RUSVyborg-orientir (230)+1:05:13Leonid Nikiforenko1:18:48
    168SWEOK Tyr (75)+1:05:33Anders Lindberg1:20:26
    169SWEDalaportens OL (265)+1:06:34Oskar Funke1:16:57
    170FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+1:06:47Antti Malkamki1:18:01
    171FINKalevan Rasti 5 (306)+1:06:48Timo Makkonen1:19:33
    172FINRasti 88 (229)+1:07:37Markku Laaksonen1:09:32
    173FINIK Falken (362)+1:07:48Tapio Lehtinen1:17:46
    174SWEOK Dacke (267)+1:07:54Magnus Johansson1:19:18
    175FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+1:10:17Mikko Kemppainen1:15:10
    176FINRasti-Pielinen (193)+1:10:21Tuomo Ikonen1:29:30
    177FINMntsln Urheilijat (276)+1:10:27Jouni Vidqvist1:18:30
    178SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+1:10:40Henrik Holma1:19:13
    179FINOK Orient 3 (176)+1:10:46Mikael Fabritius1:16:06
    180SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+1:11:45Joakim Backlund1:17:08
    181FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+1:13:13Hannu Laine1:13:02
    182NORNTNUI 2 (197)+1:13:19Lars Arne Brekken1:11:13
    183FINRasti-Lukko (212)+1:13:29Carl Marttinen1:21:47
    184LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+1:13:38Arnis Snore1:20:53
    185SWERingsj OK Stigmnnen OK (1046)+1:13:45Jakob Bengtsson1:18:16
    186FINKoo-Vee (110)+1:14:31Joona Jrvinen1:21:44
    187FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (233)+1:14:42Markus Mononen1:20:04
    188FINIF Femman (65)+1:14:58Mathias Hall1:17:26
    189NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+1:15:00Leif Bergersen1:19:48
    190SWEMariestads FK (279)+1:16:56Jonas Zachrison1:16:36
    191SWEOK Roslagen 2 (183)+1:17:03Tarvo Avaste1:07:35
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+1:17:03Vesa Pirinen1:11:35
    193NOROppsal IF (163)+1:17:08Rune Rystad1:20:07
    194FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+1:17:14Hannu Laiho1:16:42
    195FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+1:17:22Markku Isokoski1:10:31
    196FINPijt-Rasti (192)+1:17:48Mika Kalliovirta1:16:30
    197SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+1:17:49Magnus Jngren1:18:38
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+1:17:58Veijo Isojunno1:26:14
    199SWEMidlva OK (250)+1:17:59Bosse Mellerstedt1:17:00
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (326)+1:18:03Erik Harln1:18:55
    Alla Nsta 200 >