< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:12:04 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:43:04 | ||
402 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:12:13 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:53:39 | ||
403 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:12:14 | Peter Claesson | 1:56:51 | ||
404 | Northern Wind (196) | +1:12:22 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:47:17 | ||
405 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:12:31 | Henrik Palmen | 1:48:59 | ||
406 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +1:12:48 | Ari Anjala | 1:34:57 | ||
407 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +1:12:56 | Simo Helkkula | 1:53:31 | ||
408 | Mona OK (652) | +1:13:09 | Egils Purins | 1:49:50 | ||
409 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +1:13:14 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:52:27 | ||
410 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:13:18 | Ruben Svartholm | 2:00:14 | ||
411 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +1:13:30 | Anders Hansson | 1:54:19 | ||
412 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +1:13:45 | Trond Rönneberg | 1:46:30 | ||
413 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:13:48 | Reima Rajala | 1:56:54 | ||
414 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:13:55 | Arto Vilppola | 2:02:15 | ||
415 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +1:14:13 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1:32:06 | ||
416 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +1:14:24 | Henrik Ottosson | 2:09:21 | ||
417 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +1:14:33 | Andrei Kulbatchko | 1:57:16 | ||
418 | JMFC (470) | +1:14:40 | Jyrki Lämsä | 1:57:36 | ||
419 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +1:14:54 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:57:04 | ||
420 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +1:15:01 | Niilo Lusila | 1:48:21 | ||
421 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:15:02 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:44:52 | ||
422 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +1:15:14 | Niklas Behrenfelt | 1:48:44 | ||
423 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:15:17 | Heikki Vestola | 1:42:29 | ||
424 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +1:15:17 | Kari Saari | 1:57:21 | ||
425 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +1:15:20 | Juha Lerssi | 1:42:39 | ||
426 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +1:15:22 | Markku Viitasaari | 1:49:31 | ||
427 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +1:15:38 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:47:53 | ||
428 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +1:15:48 | Andreas Hem | 1:58:11 | ||
429 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:15:50 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:53:49 | ||
430 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +1:15:52 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:48:46 | ||
431 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +1:15:53 | Mattias Peterson | 1:56:02 | ||
432 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +1:15:57 | Peep Otstavel | 1:56:43 | ||
433 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +1:16:00 | Anders Jonsson | 1:58:39 | ||
434 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +1:16:26 | Esa Toivonen | 1:59:16 | ||
435 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:16:38 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:47:43 | ||
436 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +1:16:52 | Mikko Lampi | 1:57:10 | ||
437 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +1:17:38 | Vesa Vesterinen | 2:02:23 | ||
438 | FK Finn (486) | +1:17:50 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:51:18 | ||
439 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +1:17:51 | Hannu Ojala | 1:58:14 | ||
440 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +1:18:07 | Jukka Tanhua | 2:10:41 | ||
441 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:18:18 | Kai Paavola | 1:45:59 | ||
442 | Delta 4 (372) | +1:18:21 | Kario Korpi | 1:52:37 | ||
443 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:18:28 | Mika Maaninka | 1:40:42 | ||
444 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +1:18:33 | Petri Kallunki | 1:45:22 | ||
445 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +1:18:34 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:50:59 | ||
446 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +1:19:01 | Heikki Peltola | 1:58:05 | ||
447 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +1:19:05 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:53:48 | ||
448 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +1:19:16 | Heikki Hillo | 1:56:26 | ||
449 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +1:19:25 | Petri Ollonen | 1:59:05 | ||
450 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +1:19:29 | Rauno Autio | 1:55:53 | ||
451 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +1:19:36 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:42:47 | ||
452 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +1:19:42 | Vakant | 1:47:31 | ||
453 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +1:19:54 | Risto Vairinen | 1:50:39 | ||
454 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +1:19:59 | Matti Yliniemi | 2:04:48 | ||
455 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +1:20:08 | Roberth Andersson | 2:00:03 | ||
456 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +1:20:09 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:52:40 | ||
457 | SK Mercury (986) | +1:20:10 | Priit Överus | 1:54:11 | ||
458 | Verdal OK (139) | +1:20:16 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 2:00:24 | ||
459 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +1:20:16 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:51:15 | ||
460 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +1:20:16 | Stefan Borgman | 1:54:59 | ||
461 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:20:34 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:38:49 | ||
462 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +1:20:57 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:56:37 | ||
463 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +1:21:09 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:49:40 | ||
464 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +1:21:28 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:49:44 | ||
465 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +1:21:37 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:41:08 | ||
466 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +1:21:39 | Pekka Kaski | 2:03:16 | ||
467 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +1:21:44 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:53:14 | ||
468 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +1:21:45 | Timo Ålgars | 1:55:52 | ||
469 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +1:21:55 | Markus Lommi | 2:07:25 | ||
470 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +1:21:56 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:47:46 | ||
471 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +1:21:57 | Antti Häkämies | 1:56:11 | ||
472 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +1:21:59 | Pål Tveter | 1:48:13 | ||
473 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +1:22:05 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:53:13 | ||
474 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +1:22:12 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:51:44 | ||
475 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +1:22:19 | Kari Laiho | 1:54:50 | ||
476 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +1:22:23 | Timo Kokkonen | 2:05:40 | ||
477 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +1:22:36 | Kari Matilainen | 1:51:12 | ||
478 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +1:22:40 | Henrik Göhl | 2:05:05 | ||
479 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +1:22:42 | Alexander Svensson | 1:52:41 | ||
480 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +1:22:44 | Pekka Tonteri | 2:09:48 | ||
481 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +1:22:56 | Tapani Kesti | 1:49:35 | ||
482 | OK Södertörn (238) | +1:22:57 | Mattias Nylund | 1:44:43 | ||
483 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +1:22:59 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:55:29 | ||
484 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +1:23:09 | Timo Sirola | 1:57:53 | ||
485 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +1:23:13 | Jesper Tiberg | 1:59:20 | ||
486 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +1:23:25 | Tormod Maske | 2:07:16 | ||
487 | Vänkypannu (672) | +1:23:25 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:42:34 | ||
488 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +1:23:32 | Harri Hytönen | 1:50:56 | ||
489 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +1:23:38 | Kent Ahlqvist | 1:52:59 | ||
490 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +1:23:45 | Marcus Hardt | 1:54:14 | ||
491 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +1:23:48 | Lalla Dickfors | 1:54:36 | ||
492 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +1:23:50 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:53:39 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:23:50 | Pekka Toivanen | 2:03:50 | ||
494 | Tierps SOK (496) | +1:23:59 | Jonas P Johansson | 2:01:27 | ||
495 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +1:24:00 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 2:06:03 | ||
496 | Gamleby OK (555) | +1:24:12 | Erik Persson | 1:46:49 | ||
497 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +1:24:14 | Janlöv Lars | 1:58:31 | ||
498 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +1:24:16 | Eetu Haataja | 1:57:50 | ||
499 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +1:24:22 | Konstantin Zolotaryov | 2:07:03 | ||
500 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +1:24:58 | Lasse Kataja | 1:53:08 | ||
501 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +1:25:06 | Sven Rea | 1:59:08 | ||
502 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +1:25:23 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:07:13 | ||
503 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +1:25:25 | Jussi Kesälä | 2:00:32 | ||
504 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +1:25:41 | Andrey Averin | 1:57:00 | ||
505 | Briksnis (326) | +1:25:45 | Karlis Praulins | 2:10:39 | ||
506 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +1:26:10 | Marko Koskiaho | 2:01:01 | ||
507 | Fart OK (164) | +1:26:22 | Andy Skjelbeklainen | 1:51:55 | ||
508 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +1:26:31 | Jarno Tyyskä | 1:59:15 | ||
509 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +1:26:38 | Pasi Ronkainen | 2:06:18 | ||
510 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +1:26:38 | Heikki Norri | 1:56:28 | ||
511 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +1:26:44 | Eero Lehtomäki | 2:12:05 | ||
512 | Savon Rasti (456) | +1:26:56 | Tommi Tenhunen | 2:04:51 | ||
513 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +1:27:11 | Santtu Vuori | 1:53:21 | ||
514 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +1:27:30 | Marcus Johansson | 1:55:31 | ||
515 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +1:27:32 | Jorma Hartimo | 2:03:19 | ||
516 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +1:27:39 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:46:12 | ||
517 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +1:27:40 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:43:10 | ||
518 | Navi 7 (565) | +1:27:44 | Ari Taskinen | 1:46:07 | ||
519 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +1:27:50 | Matti Läärä | 1:58:33 | ||
520 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +1:27:53 | Andrej Lanev | 2:08:41 | ||
521 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +1:27:56 | John Emeleus | 1:45:46 | ||
522 | OK77 3 (400) | +1:28:01 | Max Lindfors | 1:39:56 | ||
523 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +1:28:02 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 2:07:24 | ||
524 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +1:28:21 | Jari Saarinen | 1:55:27 | ||
525 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +1:28:22 | Esa Kuntola | 2:06:11 | ||
526 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +1:28:25 | Teemu Härkönen | 1:58:26 | ||
527 | Metsähallitus (783) | +1:28:33 | Ahti Weijo | 1:56:47 | ||
528 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +1:28:43 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 2:02:14 | ||
529 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +1:28:45 | Matti Pusa | 1:43:08 | ||
530 | Almby IK (132) | +1:28:55 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:45:44 | ||
531 | NMP Roamers (601) | +1:29:01 | Ari Peltola | 1:44:14 | ||
532 | UBOL 2 (913) | +1:29:25 | Martin Gmuer | 1:49:25 | ||
533 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +1:29:33 | Risto Salmela | 2:02:06 | ||
534 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +1:29:36 | Harri Jylhä | 1:45:14 | ||
535 | Navi 9 (1168) | +1:29:39 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:47:52 | ||
536 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +1:29:41 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:47:00 | ||
537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +1:29:47 | Esa Lehto | 1:49:36 | ||
538 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +1:29:56 | Marko Laine | 1:56:40 | ||
539 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +1:29:58 | Tuomas Kujala | 1:54:58 | ||
540 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +1:29:59 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:56:28 | ||
541 | Navi 8 (801) | +1:30:00 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:59:34 | ||
542 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +1:30:00 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:54:44 | ||
543 | K 3 IF (424) | +1:30:03 | Marcus Andersson | 2:02:19 | ||
544 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +1:30:08 | Henrik Ruud | 2:05:06 | ||
545 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +1:30:09 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:46:25 | ||
546 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +1:30:13 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:47:43 | ||
547 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +1:30:29 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:57:57 | ||
548 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +1:30:39 | Teemu Niemelä | 2:09:07 | ||
549 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +1:30:42 | Janne Kinttu | 1:48:10 | ||
550 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +1:30:49 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:56:41 | ||
551 | Turun NMKY (369) | +1:30:55 | Mikko Koivisto | 2:00:36 | ||
552 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +1:31:01 | Glenn Slette | 1:56:20 | ||
553 | RAE ROK (443) | +1:31:19 | Tönu Tänav | 1:50:32 | ||
554 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +1:31:20 | Eero Sompi | 2:00:38 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +1:31:22 | Antti Malkamäki | 2:00:46 | ||
556 | NMOLT (670) | +1:31:26 | Opstal Adrie van | 2:06:32 | ||
557 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +1:31:43 | Petri Lassila | 2:12:12 | ||
558 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030) | +1:31:49 | Janis Ansabergs | 1:54:32 | ||
559 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +1:32:10 | Jarmo Havula | 1:51:00 | ||
560 | Aron Haka (837) | +1:32:11 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:44:48 | ||
561 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +1:32:25 | Mauno Näsi | 2:01:41 | ||
562 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +1:32:32 | Thomas Ekström | 1:51:11 | ||
563 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +1:32:35 | Markku Kivimäki | 2:05:14 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +1:32:37 | Jyrki Peltonen | 1:59:54 | ||
565 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +1:32:37 | 1:51:30 | |||
566 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +1:32:40 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:50:04 | ||
567 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +1:32:40 | Mikko Rautio | 1:50:44 | ||
568 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +1:32:42 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:55:45 | ||
569 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +1:32:43 | Juha Tolonen | 1:48:58 | ||
570 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +1:32:47 | Anders Käll | 1:50:08 | ||
571 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +1:32:47 | Petri Teerikoski | 2:04:57 | ||
572 | Rastihaukat (596) | +1:33:01 | Stephan Witick | 2:03:24 | ||
573 | Team Opintotuki (972) | +1:33:04 | Pekka Savola | 1:45:53 | ||
574 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +1:33:11 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:48:44 | ||
575 | Tecnomen (907) | +1:33:20 | Terho Nuojua | 2:00:33 | ||
576 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +1:33:22 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:47:53 | ||
577 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +1:33:25 | Timo Turpeinen | 2:02:17 | ||
578 | IK Kronan (480) | +1:33:27 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:52:05 | ||
579 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +1:33:31 | Akseli Galkin | 2:08:42 | ||
580 | Delta 6 (1138) | +1:33:33 | Ari Ahonen | 1:46:37 | ||
581 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +1:33:35 | Marko Kivelä | 2:00:16 | ||
582 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +1:33:36 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:52:17 | ||
583 | FTA (952) | +1:33:38 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:16:30 | ||
584 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +1:33:39 | Ari Jussila | 2:03:07 | ||
585 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +1:33:41 | Mikko Perälä | 2:01:44 | ||
586 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +1:33:42 | Osmo Viili | 1:50:10 | ||
587 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +1:33:50 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:45:58 | ||
588 | Arboga OK (417) | +1:33:51 | 1:56:26 | |||
589 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +1:33:53 | Mikael Sandström | 2:03:50 | ||
590 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +1:33:54 | Ville Suuronen | 1:58:52 | ||
591 | Solf IK (894) | +1:34:07 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:50:55 | ||
592 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +1:34:20 | Jussi Vasama | 1:52:09 | ||
593 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +1:34:23 | Bengt-Arne Franksson | 2:11:25 | ||
594 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +1:34:26 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:50:14 | ||
595 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | +1:34:26 | Veli Tolonen | 2:00:53 | ||
596 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +1:34:28 | Andreas Gustavsson | 2:08:55 | ||
597 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +1:34:29 | Valerjan Barkalov | 2:06:41 | ||
598 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +1:34:29 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:50:38 | ||
599 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +1:34:47 | Matti Sikiö | 2:08:11 | ||
600 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +1:34:50 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:53:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |