< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +52:37 | Timo Suuriniemi | 28:57 | ||
402 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +52:41 | Anders Hansson | 31:33 | ||
403 | Northern Wind (196) | +53:03 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 26:01 | ||
404 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +53:10 | Andrej Lanev | 32:01 | ||
405 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +53:15 | Simo Helkkula | 31:53 | ||
406 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +53:28 | Matti Yliniemi | 36:20 | ||
407 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +53:30 | Petri Ollonen | 31:13 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +53:31 | Henrik Palmen | 28:02 | ||
409 | FTA (952) | +53:38 | Arimatias Raitio | 34:33 | ||
410 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +53:38 | Mattias Peterson | 31:50 | ||
411 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +53:39 | Rauno Autio | 28:06 | ||
412 | Verdal OK (139) | +53:40 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 31:51 | ||
413 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +53:48 | Tuomo Ajanki | 33:17 | ||
414 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +53:53 | Andrei Kulbatchko | 34:39 | ||
415 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +53:54 | Andreas Hem | 34:20 | ||
416 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +53:58 | Hannu Heiskanen | 27:27 | ||
417 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +54:10 | Hannu Ojala | 32:36 | ||
418 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +54:18 | Henrik Göhl | 34:46 | ||
419 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +54:22 | Eero Lehtomäki | 37:46 | ||
420 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +54:23 | Roberth Andersson | 32:21 | ||
421 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +54:26 | Pasi Ronkainen | 32:09 | ||
422 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +54:49 | Konstantin Zolotaryov | 35:33 | ||
423 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +54:55 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 31:03 | ||
424 | Briksnis (326) | +54:56 | Karlis Praulins | 37:53 | ||
425 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +55:00 | Esa Kuntola | 30:52 | ||
426 | Molvania (334) | +55:43 | Malek Elomäki | 29:17 | ||
427 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +55:46 | Mats Christiansson | 27:35 | ||
428 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +55:48 | Atte Komonen | 34:24 | ||
429 | RasTiimi (368) | +55:50 | Antti Autio | 32:17 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +55:53 | Heikki Peltola | 33:00 | ||
431 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +56:13 | Osmo Hongisto | 29:11 | ||
432 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +56:18 | Petri Lassila | 34:50 | ||
433 | Savon Rasti (456) | +56:19 | Tommi Tenhunen | 32:17 | ||
434 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +56:23 | Markus Lommi | 39:56 | ||
435 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +56:26 | Jarmo Kujala | 33:42 | ||
436 | OK Saldus (891) | +57:18 | Atis Reskis | 31:19 | ||
437 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +57:19 | Pekka Tonteri | 42:26 | ||
438 | Tierps SOK (496) | +57:28 | Jonas P Johansson | 32:59 | ||
439 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +57:34 | Timo Ålgars | 29:44 | ||
440 | IL Gneist (246) | +57:35 | Magne Knudsen | 26:14 | ||
441 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +57:42 | Trond Rönneberg | 28:30 | ||
442 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +57:42 | Timo Anttonen | 45:34 | ||
443 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +57:46 | Niilo Lusila | 29:09 | ||
444 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +57:50 | Harri Hakkarainen | 30:36 | ||
445 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +57:52 | Kari Mäki | 26:51 | ||
446 | Mona OK (652) | +57:52 | Egils Purins | 32:36 | ||
447 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +57:59 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 38:05 | ||
448 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +58:02 | Markku Viitasaari | 30:14 | ||
449 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +58:03 | Tomas Karlsson | 38:05 | ||
450 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +58:04 | Pasi Ikonen | 29:01 | ||
451 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +58:06 | Kaido Hallik | 29:44 | ||
452 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +58:15 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 35:40 | ||
453 | Delta 8 (143) | +58:17 | Raul Gescheimer | 34:19 | ||
454 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +58:17 | Jonas Svernestam | 28:35 | ||
455 | Delta 4 (372) | +58:21 | Kario Korpi | 30:40 | ||
456 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +58:25 | Samu Pietiläinen | 36:54 | ||
457 | FK Finn (486) | +58:28 | Rickard Nilsson | 29:59 | ||
458 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +58:30 | Heikki Hillo | 33:43 | ||
459 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +58:46 | Niklas Behrenfelt | 30:19 | ||
460 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +58:50 | Timo Sirola | 31:37 | ||
461 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +58:55 | Henrik Ruud | 31:56 | ||
462 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +59:03 | Stefan Borgman | 31:49 | ||
463 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +59:05 | Kari Saastamoinen | 28:28 | ||
464 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +59:09 | Marcus Hardt | 27:41 | ||
465 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:00:37 | Ivan Kuzmin | 29:40 | ||
466 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:00:44 | Pasi Nieminen | 28:37 | ||
467 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +1:00:56 | Jesper Tiberg | 35:06 | ||
468 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +1:00:58 | Janlöv Lars | 33:18 | ||
469 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +1:00:59 | Jussi Kesälä | 34:09 | ||
470 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:01:00 | Jarmo Karjala | 30:08 | ||
471 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +1:01:02 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 27:21 | ||
472 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +1:01:02 | Harri Hytönen | 26:29 | ||
473 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +1:01:04 | Alexander Svensson | 29:06 | ||
474 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +1:01:05 | Seppo Jylhä | 31:38 | ||
475 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +1:01:06 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 32:40 | ||
476 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +1:01:09 | Kent Ahlqvist | 28:33 | ||
477 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +1:01:10 | Andrey Averin | 30:32 | ||
478 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +1:01:11 | Raimo Itkonen | 30:13 | ||
479 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +1:01:11 | Vakant | 27:03 | ||
480 | Savon Suunta (451) | +1:01:12 | Timo Natunen | 28:06 | ||
481 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +1:01:14 | Andreas Gustavsson | 33:44 | ||
482 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +1:01:16 | Heikki Norri | 29:09 | ||
483 | NCS Sport (1308) | +1:01:17 | Jani Pikkarainen | 27:19 | ||
484 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +1:01:17 | Jorma Hartimo | 35:07 | ||
485 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +1:01:18 | Juha Lerssi | 26:40 | ||
486 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:01:20 | Jyri Erkkilä | 26:22 | ||
487 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +1:01:20 | Aki Kankkunen | 29:12 | ||
488 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1243) | +1:01:23 | Harri Hypen | 35:20 | ||
489 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +1:01:24 | Sven Rea | 33:29 | ||
490 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +1:01:25 | Magnus Ohlin | 35:08 | ||
491 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +1:01:27 | Eetu Haataja | 33:04 | ||
492 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +1:01:27 | Bengt-Arne Franksson | 36:32 | ||
493 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +1:01:41 | Henrik Wiklund | 28:15 | ||
494 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +1:01:42 | Risto Vairinen | 30:30 | ||
495 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +1:01:42 | Teemu Niemelä | 38:13 | ||
496 | SK Mercury (986) | +1:02:04 | Priit Överus | 34:08 | ||
497 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +1:02:16 | Risto Salmela | 32:52 | ||
498 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +1:02:18 | Marko Koskiaho | 35:12 | ||
499 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +1:02:21 | Kimmo Vuorela | 32:31 | ||
500 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +1:02:33 | Jarno Tyyskä | 33:20 | ||
501 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +1:02:46 | Petri Teerikoski | 32:59 | ||
502 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:02:49 | Heikki Vestola | 28:04 | ||
503 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +1:02:56 | Santtu Vuori | 27:09 | ||
504 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +1:03:02 | Lars Klemetsaune | 33:30 | ||
505 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +1:03:24 | Marko Kivelä | 28:08 | ||
506 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:03:30 | Kai Paavola | 29:14 | ||
507 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +1:03:39 | Lalla Dickfors | 32:30 | ||
508 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +1:03:55 | Marius Ptashekas | 34:29 | ||
509 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:04:24 | Tero Toivonen | 31:56 | ||
510 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +1:04:24 | Kari Matilainen | 31:03 | ||
511 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +1:04:29 | Lasse Kataja | 30:42 | ||
512 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +1:04:33 | Matti Läärä | 33:19 | ||
513 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +1:04:41 | Petri Kallunki | 29:33 | ||
514 | VIGA (502) | +1:05:03 | Linins Girts | 26:50 | ||
515 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +1:05:04 | Matti Sikiö | 36:31 | ||
516 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +1:05:25 | Jari Väisänen | 36:10 | ||
517 | Rastihaukat (596) | +1:05:35 | Stephan Witick | 34:01 | ||
518 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +1:05:38 | Kari Laiho | 36:12 | ||
519 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +1:05:39 | Kenneth Reinikka | 43:27 | ||
520 | Metsähallitus (783) | +1:05:41 | Ahti Weijo | 31:58 | ||
521 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +1:05:42 | Hannu Nykänen | 33:17 | ||
522 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +1:05:46 | Mikael Sandström | 33:46 | ||
523 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +1:05:46 | Pentti Palm | 38:30 | ||
524 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +1:05:48 | Ari Anjala | 26:00 | ||
525 | K 3 IF (424) | +1:05:49 | Marcus Andersson | 36:08 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +1:05:50 | Akseli Galkin | 39:04 | ||
527 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +1:05:52 | Tapani Kesti | 30:34 | ||
528 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +1:05:55 | Eero Sompi | 33:16 | ||
529 | Navi 8 (801) | +1:05:56 | Timo Kohvakka | 33:33 | ||
530 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +1:05:59 | Timo Turpeinen | 32:54 | ||
531 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +1:06:02 | Tuomo Peltola | 31:09 | ||
532 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +1:06:03 | Keijo Linnakoski | 38:44 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +1:06:03 | Antti Malkamäki | 33:30 | ||
534 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +1:06:08 | Mikko Perälä | 32:14 | ||
535 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +1:06:10 | Tomi Lehtola | 35:43 | ||
536 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +1:06:11 | Pertti Lahdelma | 30:04 | ||
537 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +1:06:14 | Pål Tveter | 30:31 | ||
538 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +1:06:15 | Juho Koskinen | 32:29 | ||
539 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +1:06:17 | Mikko Kotola | 32:17 | ||
540 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +1:06:23 | 37:35 | |||
541 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +1:06:25 | Valerjan Barkalov | 36:40 | ||
542 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +1:06:41 | Ilkka Kurttila | 44:36 | ||
543 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +1:06:43 | Marko Laine | 31:30 | ||
544 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +1:06:44 | Valtteri Tetri | 30:39 | ||
545 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +1:06:52 | Marcus Johansson | 32:56 | ||
546 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +1:06:58 | Pasi Sironen | 33:17 | ||
547 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:07:00 | Mika Maaninka | 27:17 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +1:07:02 | Jyrki Peltonen | 32:22 | ||
549 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +1:07:06 | Markku Kivimäki | 37:48 | ||
550 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +1:07:08 | Jari Saarinen | 32:17 | ||
551 | Tecnomen (907) | +1:07:11 | Terho Nuojua | 32:27 | ||
552 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +1:07:14 | Jukka Lukkari | 36:25 | ||
553 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +1:07:22 | Heikki Laininen | 39:24 | ||
554 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +1:07:24 | Hannu Mitikka | 32:55 | ||
555 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +1:07:28 | Mauno Näsi | 34:47 | ||
556 | Fart OK (164) | +1:07:30 | Andy Skjelbeklainen | 31:06 | ||
557 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +1:07:56 | Antti Häkämies | 40:13 | ||
558 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +1:08:09 | Kari Väätäinen | 30:56 | ||
559 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +1:08:16 | Tuomas Kujala | 31:19 | ||
560 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +1:08:21 | Ville Suuronen | 31:22 | ||
561 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +1:08:34 | Jari Välimaa | 37:23 | ||
562 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | +1:08:47 | Jarkko Järvistö | 39:16 | ||
563 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +1:09:24 | Tuomas Kivelä | 30:38 | ||
564 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:09:27 | Anders Lindkvist | 25:45 | ||
565 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +1:09:46 | Glenn Slette | 33:08 | ||
566 | Gamleby OK (555) | +1:09:50 | Erik Persson | 30:30 | ||
567 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +1:09:50 | Jouko Huuhka | 36:22 | ||
568 | Vänkypannu (672) | +1:09:51 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 27:03 | ||
569 | Turun NMKY (369) | +1:09:55 | Mikko Koivisto | 37:39 | ||
570 | NMOLT (670) | +1:09:56 | Opstal Adrie van | 43:05 | ||
571 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +1:09:59 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 31:05 | ||
572 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +1:10:03 | Jouni Volotinen | 36:25 | ||
573 | Navi 7 (565) | +1:10:13 | Ari Taskinen | 26:39 | ||
574 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +1:10:22 | Juha Haapamäki | 34:28 | ||
575 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +1:10:22 | Seppo Määttä | 35:32 | ||
576 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +1:10:24 | Juha Tähtinen | 34:53 | ||
577 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +1:10:25 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 27:59 | ||
578 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +1:10:28 | Ari Jussila | 37:59 | ||
579 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +1:10:35 | Pekka Partanen | 36:01 | ||
580 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +1:11:00 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 35:32 | ||
581 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +1:11:02 | Jarmo Kallio | 38:56 | ||
582 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +1:11:04 | Lars-Åke Wall | 34:39 | ||
583 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +1:11:04 | Pyykönen Lauri | 27:00 | ||
584 | Arboga OK (417) | +1:11:08 | 31:46 | |||
585 | YKM-78 (1331) | +1:11:10 | Juha Rissanen | 36:39 | ||
586 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +1:11:11 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 35:21 | ||
587 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +1:11:13 | Esa Norokorpi | 35:29 | ||
588 | OK Södertörn (238) | +1:11:23 | Mattias Nylund | 31:12 | ||
589 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +1:11:32 | Priit Kuljus | 36:30 | ||
590 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +1:11:44 | Juha Leinonen | 36:52 | ||
591 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +1:12:03 | John Emeleus | 27:56 | ||
592 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +1:12:13 | Jari Järvinen | 48:25 | ||
593 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273) | +1:12:16 | Antti Puhakka | 46:59 | ||
594 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1128) | +1:12:16 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 44:08 | ||
595 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +1:13:39 | Nils Liljeström | 31:56 | ||
596 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +1:13:43 | 30:39 | |||
597 | OC Toffee (654) | +1:13:45 | Esa Kunnari | 36:28 | ||
598 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +1:13:46 | Aleksi Ylinen | 29:08 | ||
599 | Solf IK (894) | +1:13:48 | Christoffer Granholm | 28:39 | ||
600 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +1:13:49 | Anders Käll | 29:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |