< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +50:43 | Geza Molnar | 50:20 | ||
202 | 10-6-6 (984) | +50:46 | Joakim Hermansson | 35:45 | ||
203 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +50:53 | Atte Seppänen | 44:16 | ||
204 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +52:03 | Anssi Raitanen | 39:46 | ||
205 | OK Raseborg (231) | +52:05 | Leif Haajanen | 38:16 | ||
206 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +52:14 | Olof Ottosson | 39:44 | ||
207 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +52:33 | Antonio Fernandes | 47:19 | ||
208 | Midälva OK (201) | +52:39 | Marcus Söderlund | 44:24 | ||
209 | Forsa OK (189) | +54:34 | Mikael Wilhemsson | 37:09 | ||
210 | OK Botnia (179) | +54:36 | Thomas Cederberg | 34:02 | ||
211 | IF Sturla (323) | +54:37 | Marius Uv Nagell | 35:22 | ||
212 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +54:38 | Jani Nissinen | 43:25 | ||
213 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +54:41 | Aki Nalli | 34:17 | ||
214 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +54:41 | Erik Zander | 38:10 | ||
215 | OK ILVES (232) | +54:44 | Vahur Teppan | 34:38 | ||
216 | Halmstad OK (110) | +54:45 | Emil Jönsson | 48:19 | ||
217 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +54:47 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 41:26 | ||
218 | OK77 2 (209) | +54:49 | Jori Arrakoski | 36:30 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +54:52 | Tapio Peippo | 36:20 | ||
220 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +54:52 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 45:43 | ||
221 | Lunds OK (418) | +54:56 | Henrik Håkansson | 34:09 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +55:02 | Kalle Rantala | 34:01 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +55:03 | Elmeri Juura | 43:37 | ||
224 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +56:05 | Ulf Carlsson | 48:58 | ||
225 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +56:26 | Kari Paavola | 41:10 | ||
226 | Oppsal IF (199) | +56:26 | Morten Mosland | 39:34 | ||
227 | Rasti E4 (64) | +56:27 | Harri Mehto | 52:29 | ||
228 | Asker SK (176) | +56:31 | Erik Alsaker | 37:07 | ||
229 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +57:33 | Mona Rasmussen | 46:24 | ||
230 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +58:33 | Leandro Pasturiza | 36:43 | ||
231 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +58:35 | Tuukka Miettinen | 34:49 | ||
232 | OK Kolmården (146) | +58:44 | Fredrik Alden | 41:47 | ||
233 | Närpes OK (256) | +58:51 | Johan Gullmets | 35:38 | ||
234 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +58:53 | Petri Moisio | 35:33 | ||
235 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +58:55 | Niclas Sieppi | 38:11 | ||
236 | OK Kåre (205) | +58:58 | Johan Karlsson | 41:02 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +1:00:14 | Tatu Piiroinen | 48:23 | ||
238 | OK Älgen (233) | +1:00:54 | Morgan Tallberg | 39:52 | ||
239 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +1:00:55 | Eric Rosander | 36:52 | ||
240 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +1:00:57 | Pertti Laine | 38:03 | ||
241 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +1:00:58 | Raul Reiman | 39:27 | ||
242 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +1:01:26 | Mikael Trofast | 40:12 | ||
243 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:01:33 | Panu Heiska | 38:41 | ||
244 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:01:45 | Valtteri Virtanen | 40:50 | ||
245 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:01:49 | Ismo Hoskari | 40:39 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:01:50 | Teemu Hauhia | 40:57 | ||
247 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +1:01:51 | Meelis Mälberg | 42:16 | ||
248 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:01:53 | Oopee Kärkkäinen | 49:17 | ||
249 | Iisu (242) | +1:01:53 | Tuomas Paaso | 45:04 | ||
250 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +1:02:02 | Markku Laaksonen | 44:55 | ||
251 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:02:30 | Esa Korpela | 39:16 | ||
252 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:02:33 | Antti Flöjt | 34:42 | ||
253 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +1:02:34 | Andrei Fershalov | 40:13 | ||
254 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:02:35 | Jarmo Lindroos | 35:54 | ||
255 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:02:38 | Magnus Karlsson | 37:49 | ||
256 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:02:46 | Gustav Hall | 55:49 | ||
257 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:03:30 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 39:56 | ||
258 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:03:41 | Ville Tiitinen | 35:28 | ||
259 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:04:17 | Henrik Persson | 33:53 | ||
260 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:04:52 | Thomas Eek | 36:09 | ||
261 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:04:53 | Teppo Isokoski | 40:18 | ||
262 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:04:56 | Karlis Osis | 35:00 | ||
263 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +1:04:58 | Jouni Pyykönen | 43:34 | ||
264 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +1:05:01 | Timo Huhtala | 39:05 | ||
265 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +1:05:03 | Johan Malmström | 40:03 | ||
266 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:05:06 | Patrice Lombet | 41:26 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +1:05:11 | Esa Nikkanen | 42:22 | ||
268 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:05:17 | Jan Dahlin | 43:12 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +1:05:27 | Mikko Hölli | 41:03 | ||
270 | NOSE (452) | +1:05:30 | Laurent Mariac | 52:02 | ||
271 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +1:05:31 | Antoniya Grigorova | 39:22 | ||
272 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:05:38 | Jaakko Sorri | 35:30 | ||
273 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:05:38 | Johan Carlenstam | 39:56 | ||
274 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:05:39 | Rickard Hilmersson | 49:58 | ||
275 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +1:05:40 | Pelle Engstrand | 39:55 | ||
276 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +1:05:43 | Jussi Seppä | 41:41 | ||
277 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:05:45 | Tomas Albinsson | 40:26 | ||
278 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:05:49 | Lars Pieper | 35:34 | ||
279 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:05:52 | Göran Sjöblom | 38:51 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +1:05:54 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 38:47 | ||
281 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:06:20 | Antti Metsola | 42:50 | ||
282 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +1:06:35 | Pasi Heinonen | 39:35 | ||
283 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:06:38 | Daniel Stenlund | 34:10 | ||
284 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +1:06:39 | Juha Niinimäki | 40:12 | ||
285 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +1:06:41 | J. Haverstad Eirik | 40:39 | ||
286 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +1:06:41 | Timo Pirtilä | 39:42 | ||
287 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:06:41 | Timo Asikainen | 33:41 | ||
288 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +1:06:54 | Karin Almgren | 48:36 | ||
289 | INUS (262) | +1:06:55 | Ilja Ouretski | 34:09 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:06:56 | Tuukka Tuomala | 34:43 | ||
291 | FossumGrane (168) | +1:06:56 | Stian Grann | 43:23 | ||
292 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:06:58 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 38:59 | ||
293 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +1:07:01 | Pekka Valkonen | 41:36 | ||
294 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +1:08:07 | Johan Gunnarsson | 37:46 | ||
295 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:08:20 | Jussi Pirhonen | 39:46 | ||
296 | OK Österåker (253) | +1:08:24 | Tomas Sjöqvist | 41:28 | ||
297 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +1:08:26 | Erik Nilsson | 44:33 | ||
298 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:08:28 | Andris Strazdins | 40:16 | ||
299 | Härlövs IF (248) | +1:08:30 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 44:32 | ||
300 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:08:32 | Håkan Winnberg | 42:35 | ||
301 | Byåsen IL (429) | +1:08:34 | Arve Johnsen | 45:50 | ||
302 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:08:44 | Jukka Salonen | 50:37 | ||
303 | Turebergs IF (519) | +1:08:52 | Patrik Fors | 45:48 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +1:08:52 | Janne Leppänen | 41:48 | ||
305 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:09:13 | Tore Hansen | 37:56 | ||
306 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +1:09:43 | Pasi Ternola | 42:50 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:10:13 | Jouko Malinen | 36:14 | ||
308 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:10:17 | Filip Johansson | 37:06 | ||
309 | JOKA (276) | +1:10:20 | Tiit Tähnas | 36:14 | ||
310 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:10:24 | Ben Wickholm | 35:59 | ||
311 | Mariestads FK (186) | +1:10:26 | Jonas Zachrison | 51:45 | ||
312 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:10:34 | Pasi Pohjola | 43:31 | ||
313 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:10:41 | Reijo Kuoppala | 37:27 | ||
314 | Rotebro Is (561) | +1:10:46 | Rickard Häger | 41:48 | ||
315 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +1:10:59 | Tapani Sipilä | 44:58 | ||
316 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:11:00 | Petri Pellikka | 41:09 | ||
317 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:11:02 | Ulf Pettersson | 37:47 | ||
318 | IK Falken (183) | +1:11:03 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 38:14 | ||
319 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +1:11:40 | Rauno Luostarinen | 43:36 | ||
320 | Nostars (498) | +1:11:42 | Juhani Sihvonen | 44:29 | ||
321 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:11:44 | hannu siekkinen | 40:03 | ||
322 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +1:11:45 | Hipolito Leon | 45:02 | ||
323 | Rakvere OK (342) | +1:11:47 | Arthur Raichmann | 45:05 | ||
324 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +1:12:28 | Matti Tuomisto | 49:04 | ||
325 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:12:29 | Mikko Kurkela | 38:12 | ||
326 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:12:39 | Espen Weltzien | 36:34 | ||
327 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:12:40 | Erkki Paananen | 35:08 | ||
328 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +1:13:04 | Jukka Urpalainen | 41:54 | ||
329 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +1:13:28 | Harrietta Aludden | 47:48 | ||
330 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +1:13:37 | Pasi Nurmi | 45:31 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:13:50 | Pekka Noponen | 38:59 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:15:04 | Tero Kekäläinen | 38:44 | ||
333 | co-news.com (784) | +1:15:11 | Celine Renard | 49:50 | ||
334 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:15:14 | Antonio Baccega | 39:35 | ||
335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:15:15 | Timo Mikkonen | 37:33 | ||
336 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:15:29 | Per Andersson | 44:04 | ||
337 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:16:04 | Artis Kepulis | 39:21 | ||
338 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:16:25 | Mikko Riihimäki | 40:21 | ||
339 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:16:28 | Pauli Juutilainen | 37:03 | ||
340 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +1:16:29 | Hannu Töyrylä | 39:51 | ||
341 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:16:39 | Kimmo Vänni | 33:30 | ||
342 | Älvsby IF (410) | +1:16:39 | Roland Jansson | 50:12 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +1:16:44 | Jarmo Komssi | 45:53 | ||
344 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +1:17:36 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 35:44 | ||
345 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:17:43 | Juha Sinkkonen | 37:40 | ||
346 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:17:49 | Arto Palsio | 41:43 | ||
347 | Malax IF (218) | +1:17:52 | Mika Pensas | 48:24 | ||
348 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:17:55 | Leif Edejern | 41:13 | ||
349 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:18:16 | Tommi Haakana | 41:37 | ||
350 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:18:43 | Ville Maunuksela | 39:34 | ||
351 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:18:43 | Harri Ovaska | 39:05 | ||
352 | Molvania (334) | +1:19:07 | Otakar Turakainen | 41:13 | ||
353 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:19:10 | Jouni Kivimäki | 46:41 | ||
354 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +1:19:13 | Timo Teinilä | 45:41 | ||
355 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:19:20 | Mikko Syrjälä | 46:03 | ||
356 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +1:19:22 | Markku Lehtimäki | 59:04 | ||
357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:19:26 | Petri Lahtinen | 43:19 | ||
358 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:19:29 | Roger Hallgren | 39:08 | ||
359 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +1:19:40 | Jari Holmberg | 42:54 | ||
360 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:19:55 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 39:44 | ||
361 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +1:20:54 | Anders Dahlgren | 36:47 | ||
362 | Northern Wind (196) | +1:20:58 | Pavel Petrov | 40:29 | ||
363 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +1:21:00 | Simen Haugberg | 37:05 | ||
364 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:21:10 | Paavo Inkinen | 37:46 | ||
365 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +1:21:13 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 49:05 | ||
366 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:21:14 | Joni Hurppu | 46:50 | ||
367 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +1:21:15 | Heikki Lassila | 40:12 | ||
368 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:21:16 | Timo Peltonen | 48:05 | ||
369 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:21:17 | Kyösti Rautanen | 45:07 | ||
370 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +1:21:17 | Mikko Keränen | 45:14 | ||
371 | IL Gneist (246) | +1:21:20 | Egeland Öystein Nipen | 42:28 | ||
372 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:21:22 | Peter Holma | 39:57 | ||
373 | impoLs 2 (844) | +1:21:23 | Benedikt Humbel | 51:36 | ||
374 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +1:21:24 | Heikki Ovaska | 38:23 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:21:25 | Esko Pensas | 39:30 | ||
376 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +1:21:27 | Jani Tuutti | 47:57 | ||
377 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +1:21:28 | Sören Andersson | 38:07 | ||
378 | OKH (485) | +1:21:33 | Kalvo Kriisk | 59:06 | ||
379 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:21:39 | Jorma Vehmanen | 49:01 | ||
380 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +1:21:53 | Börje Vartiainen | 34:45 | ||
381 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:21:57 | Kalle Liukkonen | 38:00 | ||
382 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +1:21:59 | Henrik Berggren | 37:59 | ||
383 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:22:16 | Asko Niittymäki | 41:56 | ||
384 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +1:22:16 | Mati Sarap | 42:31 | ||
385 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:22:43 | Pauli Halonen | 42:58 | ||
386 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:22:52 | Markku Oikarinen | 40:50 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:23:09 | Harri Tanska | 42:31 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:23:51 | Lauri Leinonen | 44:08 | ||
389 | Savon Suunta (451) | +1:23:59 | Janne Sutinen | 44:05 | ||
390 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +1:24:05 | Eino Nummi | 48:09 | ||
391 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:24:27 | Kari Enckell | 35:46 | ||
392 | VIGA (502) | +1:24:41 | Grinbergs Arturs | 46:00 | ||
393 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +1:25:11 | Andreas Håkansson | 43:34 | ||
394 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +1:25:11 | Zeki Sahin | 55:18 | ||
395 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +1:25:23 | Tuomas Hongell | 44:02 | ||
396 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +1:25:39 | Teemu Varonen | 49:46 | ||
397 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:26:31 | Matti Viirto | 41:46 | ||
398 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +1:26:32 | Pasi Oravainen | 36:02 | ||
399 | Delta 4 (372) | +1:26:37 | Pekka Luoma | 40:09 | ||
400 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +1:26:40 | Pontus von Schoultz | 38:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |