< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (897) | +2:23:59 | Jukka Niinimäki | 55:32 | ||
802 | Espoon Suunta 9 (619) | +2:24:02 | Ilkka Niemi | 51:13 | ||
803 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (624) | +2:24:04 | Kalevi Västilä | 42:58 | ||
804 | Lapin Safarit (1317) | +2:24:09 | Jyrki Niva | 1:04:05 | ||
805 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +2:24:18 | Östen Wikström | 59:32 | ||
806 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (546) | +2:24:59 | Juha Lehtonen | 51:17 | ||
807 | Mantsinen Group (1324) | +2:25:00 | Antti Kuittinen | 47:35 | ||
808 | Susiveikot (1085) | +2:25:02 | Juhani Tervo | 43:40 | ||
809 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (885) | +2:25:04 | Aarne Veijalainen | 48:59 | ||
810 | Hirviveikot (870) | +2:25:04 | Jouni Lappalainen | 55:42 | ||
811 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:25:05 | Pasi Nevala | 43:17 | ||
812 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1243) | +2:25:06 | Satu Löfman | 1:14:04 | ||
813 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1174) | +2:25:07 | Juha Ahonen | 43:59 | ||
814 | Polar Electro (1333) | +2:25:07 | Tero Posio | 58:20 | ||
815 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1188) | +2:25:09 | Juha Mikkola | 46:27 | ||
816 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +2:25:10 | Tapani Takalo | 57:35 | ||
817 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1170) | +2:25:11 | Lassi Walden | 48:25 | ||
818 | Metsähallitus mek (1225) | +2:25:14 | Tapio Pouta | 54:47 | ||
819 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +2:25:16 | Jaakko Salmi | 50:23 | ||
820 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (729) | +2:25:39 | Heikki Lintala | 56:06 | ||
821 | Nordkalk (1310) | +2:25:42 | Kaj Ahlbäck | 54:41 | ||
822 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1171) | +2:25:56 | Eero Inkeri | 41:46 | ||
823 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049) | +2:26:36 | Vladimirs Kabanous | 48:28 | ||
824 | Suosmeren Salpa (935) | +2:26:46 | Markus Virtanen | 55:57 | ||
825 | Navi 4 (1113) | +2:26:58 | Jari Viljakainen | 49:15 | ||
826 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (858) | +2:27:23 | Henri Knutsson | 1:22:02 | ||
827 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +2:27:28 | Eero Korpi | 1:11:22 | ||
828 | OK Denseln 4 (733) | +2:27:32 | Per Kempe | 36:09 | ||
829 | Rasti Reipas (903) | +2:27:41 | Juha Pitkänen | 51:57 | ||
830 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1134) | +2:27:51 | Ilmari Tupitsa | 55:45 | ||
831 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (516) | +2:27:54 | Mauno Rapo | 55:44 | ||
832 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1051) | +2:27:56 | Kauko Seitsonen | 57:53 | ||
833 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273) | +2:27:59 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:11:36 | ||
834 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (1139) | +2:28:22 | Kalevi Räty | 1:00:43 | ||
835 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1128) | +2:28:33 | Esko Lehtimaa | 1:10:20 | ||
836 | Valtra (965) | +2:28:37 | Aarne Kettunen | 58:55 | ||
837 | Croatia MT (788) | +2:28:55 | Predrag Markulincic | 1:01:23 | ||
838 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (869) | +2:29:02 | Oskari Raiskio | 55:23 | ||
839 | Kärsämäen Kataja (881) | +2:29:07 | Paavo Piiroinen | 51:23 | ||
840 | Navi 10 (1354) | +2:29:09 | Harri Valkonen | 57:28 | ||
841 | Tiedon Luupparit (1339) | +2:29:17 | Pekka Auvinen | 49:05 | ||
842 | Mesikämmenet 3 (804) | +2:29:25 | Martti Lundström | 1:01:09 | ||
843 | Pihkaniskat 10 (888) | +2:29:32 | Juhani Jatila | 1:06:30 | ||
844 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +2:29:33 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:00:07 | ||
845 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1304) | +2:29:33 | Tapani Männistö | 54:19 | ||
846 | X-suunnistajat (754) | +2:29:38 | Viljami Pekkala | 55:14 | ||
847 | Päämaja (520) | +2:29:51 | Timo Kakkola | 46:18 | ||
848 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (962) | +2:29:57 | Olavi Nieminen | 58:42 | ||
849 | Akilles OK 4 (1348) | +2:30:02 | Hans Ekholm | 56:15 | ||
850 | Pihkaniskat 7 (744) | +2:30:11 | Tapani Lindfors | 58:51 | ||
851 | Mesikämmenet 2 (855) | +2:30:15 | Atso Mäkinen | 52:02 | ||
852 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (1257) | +2:30:24 | Vesa Matikainen | 1:21:30 | ||
853 | Luiskaotsat (951) | +2:30:44 | Kalle Ranto | 1:04:24 | ||
854 | Kalvolan Keihäs (787) | +2:30:51 | Eero Merimäki | 46:42 | ||
855 | Hal Bro (476) | +2:30:52 | Ari Höyssä | 49:39 | ||
856 | Malax IF 2 (660) | +2:30:55 | Lars Forsman | 51:30 | ||
857 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792) | +2:31:46 | Risto Vesterinen | 57:32 | ||
858 | Perttelin Peikot (799) | +2:32:08 | Tuomas Teuri | 47:04 | ||
859 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1340) | +2:32:16 | Kalevi Salomaa | 53:55 | ||
860 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (625) | +2:32:26 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 46:38 | ||
861 | Iivola Tiimi (1293) | +2:32:29 | Ilkka Kolu | 57:02 | ||
862 | MS Parma 5 (936) | +2:32:57 | Unto Tyyskänen | 1:21:52 | ||
863 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019) | +2:33:13 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:12:24 | ||
864 | Perämeren Rasti (1182) | +2:33:54 | Markku Manninen | 56:38 | ||
865 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1165) | +2:34:02 | Raimo Antikainen | 50:46 | ||
866 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (939) | +2:34:31 | Ari Tertsunen | 57:10 | ||
867 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1202) | +2:34:37 | Kalle Sivn | 42:33 | ||
868 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (859) | +2:34:57 | Matilda Kujanpää | 44:55 | ||
869 | 4event (1299) | +2:35:06 | Jenni Honkala | 1:07:33 | ||
870 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (908) | +2:35:12 | Kalle Virtanen | 53:52 | ||
871 | Hiisirasti 6 (669) | +2:35:21 | Hannu Nurminen | 55:09 | ||
872 | Tamrock (759) | +2:35:29 | Rauno Vanhatalo | 1:05:04 | ||
873 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (878) | +2:35:42 | Antti Virnala | 52:13 | ||
874 | A. Ahlström Oy (910) | +2:36:26 | Antero Pasanen | 48:03 | ||
875 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (954) | +2:36:28 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 59:32 | ||
876 | Rastivarsat 6 (684) | +2:36:36 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:00:36 | ||
877 | Koo-Vee 3 (1153) | +2:36:53 | Jari Kanko | 55:19 | ||
878 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276) | +2:37:26 | Antti Seppä | 1:08:41 | ||
879 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1147) | +2:37:36 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:04:11 | ||
880 | Kirves-RastiRUK (1228) | +2:37:44 | Teemu Hokkanen | 56:04 | ||
881 | JYY Sporticus (1241) | +2:37:44 | Veijo Sievilä | 1:03:39 | ||
882 | Eka Chemicals Oy (701) | +2:37:56 | Jani Lavikainen | 50:31 | ||
883 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735) | +2:37:58 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:03:17 | ||
884 | Medone 2 (997) | +2:37:59 | Riku Korhonen | 1:05:13 | ||
885 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (945) | +2:38:03 | Riku Pelttari | 1:23:01 | ||
886 | Delta 5 (833) | +2:38:10 | Eero Laine | 47:03 | ||
887 | Team Gulo gulo (676) | +2:38:17 | Eero Kemppainen | 1:01:29 | ||
888 | Jyrkkä Kerake (816) | +2:38:18 | Harri Leinikka | 50:37 | ||
889 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1207) | +2:38:19 | Lauri Myllynen | 51:01 | ||
890 | Akilles OK 3 (917) | +2:38:20 | Tom Lindström | 49:06 | ||
891 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (963) | +2:38:23 | Henri Kajava | 1:12:00 | ||
892 | Team KUOLO (1279) | +2:38:23 | Pena Kuulapää | 54:45 | ||
893 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (796) | +2:38:27 | Pekka Rättö | 56:10 | ||
894 | SK-0K (752) | +2:38:28 | Leif Roschier | 57:05 | ||
895 | Turun Visat 2 (1002) | +2:38:31 | Aaro Finnilä | 51:54 | ||
896 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (757) | +2:38:35 | Aleksanteri Rytkönen | 1:00:19 | ||
897 | OK77 4 (761) | +2:38:37 | Eero Rapola | 1:07:08 | ||
898 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (728) | +2:38:52 | Lauri Lehto | 47:33 | ||
899 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (854) | +2:38:54 | Pekka Nurmi | 49:01 | ||
900 | Lohtajan Veikot (1213) | +2:38:54 | Kimmo Erkkilä | 55:12 | ||
901 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (874) | +2:39:18 | Pekka Kiljunen | 44:53 | ||
902 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +2:39:26 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:06:18 | ||
903 | Ajo (1274) | +2:39:33 | Pekka Peltonen | 46:03 | ||
904 | Uskelan Urhot (769) | +2:39:35 | Reijo Lahtovaara | 45:22 | ||
905 | Someron Esa (599) | +2:39:36 | Jorma Leppänen | 46:46 | ||
906 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (723) | +2:39:37 | Pentti Svenn | 44:56 | ||
907 | Nestorin Tiimi (1062) | +2:39:48 | Pertti Salminen | 54:00 | ||
908 | Pikkuhomma (843) | +2:40:15 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 49:29 | ||
909 | Hönöt SK (872) | +2:40:29 | Petri Nyberg | 56:52 | ||
910 | IF Femman 2 (331) | +2:40:38 | Stig-Erik Dalfors | 1:05:22 | ||
911 | Inkeroisten Terho (964) | +2:41:08 | Ari Torniainen | 59:57 | ||
912 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (967) | +2:41:09 | Erkki Miettinen | 59:15 | ||
913 | Juuan Jänne (550) | +2:41:17 | Pertti Wickström | 54:02 | ||
914 | Irish Military Team (840) | +2:41:20 | Gareth Evans | 51:08 | ||
915 | Navi 5 (1154) | +2:41:21 | Kyösti Kiljunen | 1:01:07 | ||
916 | Finnair Suhi (1297) | +2:41:23 | Tapio Idman | 55:11 | ||
917 | Turun Visat (693) | +2:41:24 | Reijo Orrensalo | 51:35 | ||
918 | Louhelan Woima (922) | +2:41:29 | Kim Väisänen | 59:44 | ||
919 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (882) | +2:41:30 | Carl Slätis | 51:16 | ||
920 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (491) | +2:41:35 | Ville Uosukainen | 47:58 | ||
921 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +2:41:36 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 36:01 | ||
922 | Sievin Sisu (749) | +2:41:40 | Erkki Niskanen | 46:29 | ||
923 | Liivin Tuki (779) | +2:41:43 | Simeoni Liivi | 44:53 | ||
924 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +2:41:43 | Jouni Saukonoja | 45:17 | ||
925 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (920) | +2:41:43 | Timo Pukkila | 50:10 | ||
926 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1344) | +2:42:10 | Raimo Summanen | 40:00 | ||
927 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (810) | +2:42:16 | Jari Vahvelainen | 54:29 | ||
928 | SK Nokia (1321) | +2:43:05 | Teemu Kanerva | 46:34 | ||
929 | Espoon Akilles 2 (706) | +2:43:39 | Ossi Koivunen | 42:10 | ||
930 | Säteri Oy (1018) | +2:44:04 | Pertti Nikkanen | 53:11 | ||
931 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (678) | +2:44:06 | Leo Virolainen | 49:39 | ||
932 | Panssariprikaati (603) | +2:44:16 | Timo Raisala | 56:38 | ||
933 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (786) | +2:44:31 | Matti Heikkinen | 53:19 | ||
934 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (846) | +2:45:21 | Rami-Jussi Ruodemäki | 1:16:02 | ||
935 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (539) | +2:45:51 | Mikko Laakso | 45:07 | ||
936 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (777) | +2:45:55 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 47:37 | ||
937 | Turun NMKY 2 (715) | +2:45:59 | Tuomas Jokioinen | 53:25 | ||
938 | RastiPiikkiö (747) | +2:46:01 | Rauno Kivelä | 54:37 | ||
939 | Kustavin Ahto (1114) | +2:46:04 | Jukka Laihonen | 48:05 | ||
940 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1221) | +2:46:50 | Antti Kuhasalo | 51:45 | ||
941 | Iisu 2 (1214) | +2:47:13 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 48:49 | ||
942 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1156) | +2:47:20 | Joakim Ståhl | 42:49 | ||
943 | Turun Tiemiehet (791) | +2:47:38 | Jorma Seppänen | 48:09 | ||
944 | Laukaan Urheilijat (727) | +2:47:43 | Hannu Aarniovuori | 52:10 | ||
945 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (621) | +2:48:09 | Panu Kuittinen | 50:16 | ||
946 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +2:48:32 | Hannu Teirivaara | 58:32 | ||
947 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +2:48:34 | Pekka Hakamäki | 48:00 | ||
948 | Radiosuuntaajat (1066) | +2:49:23 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 59:10 | ||
949 | Terässiilit (679) | +2:49:28 | Martti Mykkänen | 51:44 | ||
950 | Rastivarsat 7 (828) | +2:49:30 | John Laukka | 58:21 | ||
951 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +2:49:32 | Samuli Paaso | 59:06 | ||
952 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231) | +2:49:34 | Kari Jääskeläinen | 53:33 | ||
953 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1184) | +2:50:17 | Jorma Harju | 54:19 | ||
954 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +2:50:18 | Juha Karhu | 51:36 | ||
955 | Kiisseli.Com (768) | +2:50:19 | Mika Rusanen | 1:00:05 | ||
956 | Team 800 (1020) | +2:50:21 | Seppo Hamina | 54:22 | ||
957 | IK Örnen (914) | +2:50:23 | Leif Tallbacka | 1:10:23 | ||
958 | Tulikivi (1265) | +2:50:26 | Arto Kukkonen | 59:04 | ||
959 | OK77 7 (1201) | +2:50:30 | Kim Österberg | 49:06 | ||
960 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1068) | +2:50:34 | Antti Lattunen | 51:51 | ||
961 | ME Pummit (847) | +2:50:36 | Risto Putila | 57:46 | ||
962 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1305) | +2:50:39 | Veikko Virtanen | 58:28 | ||
963 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +2:50:40 | Markku Leppäalho | 50:40 | ||
964 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +2:50:48 | Raimo Miettinen | 52:12 | ||
965 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (924) | +2:50:51 | Veli-Matti Väärälä | 1:00:31 | ||
966 | IBM Sport club (1065) | +2:50:52 | Risto Salmela | 1:01:07 | ||
967 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (830) | +2:50:55 | Visa Palonen | 50:38 | ||
968 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312) | +2:51:11 | Olli Kanerva | 56:41 | ||
969 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +2:51:24 | Matti Kauppinen | 56:41 | ||
970 | Kerkesix (815) | +2:52:02 | Seppo Aho | 41:51 | ||
971 | Löytänen Rastit (687) | +2:52:24 | Nils Jansson | 53:54 | ||
972 | Samppalinnan Voima (1319) | +2:52:36 | Pertti Välimäki | 50:54 | ||
973 | Muuramen Rasti (856) | +2:53:04 | Arto Ahonen | 1:02:58 | ||
974 | OK Botnia 3 (794) | +2:53:08 | Roger Rönnqvist | 1:03:51 | ||
975 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (825) | +2:53:08 | Kari Jalava | 54:47 | ||
976 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (906) | +2:53:21 | Veikko Ahokas | 58:22 | ||
977 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1040) | +2:53:31 | Jukka Lappalainen | 1:11:47 | ||
978 | Rasti E4 4 (484) | +2:53:37 | Kalle Leppänen | 1:00:59 | ||
979 | Outokumpu Stainless Oy (1338) | +2:53:42 | Hanna Hookana | 1:08:23 | ||
980 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +2:53:46 | Maria Ketola | 1:08:35 | ||
981 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +2:53:48 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 58:36 | ||
982 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1142) | +2:53:52 | Jorma Kampman | 55:24 | ||
983 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (919) | +2:54:28 | Ilkka Seikkula | 56:13 | ||
984 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1343) | +2:55:09 | Olavi Kettunen | 49:39 | ||
985 | Teepakki (1320) | +2:55:16 | Antti Leinonen | 47:47 | ||
986 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (642) | +2:55:43 | Kjell Lindholm | 1:14:21 | ||
987 | Hanaley Boys (960) | +2:56:12 | Jouko Turto | 59:47 | ||
988 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1287) | +2:56:15 | Juha Käki | 1:00:17 | ||
989 | OK Älvsjö Örby (666) | +2:56:23 | Mats Fanell | 47:39 | ||
990 | Rastikarhut 5 (776) | +2:56:30 | Kalervo Mattila | 51:22 | ||
991 | Suunta Jurva 2 (849) | +2:56:34 | Pauli Närvä | 47:10 | ||
992 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +2:56:36 | Ismo Tuononen | 45:36 | ||
993 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (748) | +2:56:40 | Taisto Haapamäki | 58:05 | ||
994 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +2:56:41 | Jussi Mutanen | 45:37 | ||
995 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +2:56:48 | Erkki Manerus | 1:07:51 | ||
996 | RAPSU (570) | +2:56:53 | Mikko Berg | 1:05:21 | ||
997 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +2:56:56 | Lauri Gylen | 51:34 | ||
998 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (734) | +2:57:07 | Kalevi Eronen | 58:46 | ||
999 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +2:57:10 | Jari Leipijärvi | 44:36 | ||
1000 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1098) | +2:57:16 | Kim Ståhl | 1:00:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |