Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 4:32:22 | Tore Sandvik | 37:26 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +1:16 | Jarmo Puttonen | 40:10 | ||
3 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +1:21 | Mikko Patana | 38:53 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +1:30 | Jonne Lehto | 38:55 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:31 | Hannu Airila | 38:59 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (29) | +1:36 | Christian Hansen | 38:48 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +5:03 | Martins Sirmais | 40:00 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (21) | +5:33 | Johan Höij | 39:41 | ||
9 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +5:35 | Michael Sörensen | 39:28 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +5:36 | Ilkka Leppavuori | 39:37 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +5:50 | Andreas Jansson | 37:51 | ||
12 | MS Parma (28) | +5:58 | Juha Peltola | 37:34 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +6:00 | Anders Åkerman | 37:30 | ||
14 | OK Orion (8) | +6:17 | Bratt Niklas | 40:52 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +6:19 | Jani Ojala | 42:45 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (16) | +6:48 | Hans Brolund | 38:46 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +6:49 | Vesa Mäkinen | 39:56 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +8:06 | Eero Pietilä | 42:09 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (26) | +8:28 | Juha Tommila | 41:41 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +9:06 | Peter Löfås | 40:14 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +9:15 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 39:10 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +10:43 | Janne Harju | 42:56 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +11:04 | Johan G Larsson | 40:04 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +11:06 | Ari Laapas | 42:24 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +11:21 | Björn Wrahme | 43:49 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +12:16 | Teemu Väre | 36:42 | ||
27 | Delta (3) | +12:21 | Kari Laine | 39:00 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +12:22 | Hanssen Marius Roed | 41:17 | ||
29 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +12:23 | Dag Solberg | 40:30 | ||
30 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +12:25 | Sebastian Snickars | 44:50 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +13:34 | Esko Ylikangas | 40:26 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +15:14 | Anders Tarandi | 45:02 | ||
33 | Lynx (30) | +15:25 | Niklas Saramäki | 42:28 | ||
34 | Hellas (38) | +15:57 | Vidas Armalis | 44:43 | ||
35 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +16:09 | Pontus Nilsson | 42:00 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (25) | +16:16 | Mika Honkasalo | 38:31 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (43) | +16:18 | Johan Aronsson | 43:31 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +16:19 | Per Olaussen | 37:48 | ||
39 | OK Linne (54) | +16:22 | Ulrik Imberg | 40:27 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +16:24 | Mats Fröberg | 42:32 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +16:25 | Mikko Knuuti | 38:43 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +17:02 | Anders Axelsson | 38:57 | ||
43 | Wing OK (66) | +17:04 | Jan-Egil Wagnild | 41:51 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +17:05 | Jostein Andersen | 39:30 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (27) | +17:08 | Janne Heikka | 38:44 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +17:24 | Leo Pyymäki | 39:50 | ||
47 | OK Orient (93) | +17:26 | Pekka Vuorinen | 46:04 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (53) | +17:44 | Tomas Johansson | 49:59 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +19:42 | Marko Närvä | 39:53 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +19:43 | Daniel Wernersson | 41:44 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +19:44 | Olli Ranta | 41:29 | ||
52 | Täby OK (61) | +22:12 | Robert Johansson | 43:25 | ||
53 | Ronneby OK (532) | +22:48 | Johan Håkansson | 38:27 | ||
54 | Kils OK (137) | +22:54 | Magnus Nordström | 43:37 | ||
55 | OK77 (33) | +22:59 | Timo Kankaanpää | 44:27 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +23:35 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 40:28 | ||
57 | Navi (46) | +23:37 | Mika Ahola | 38:37 | ||
58 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +23:40 | Tobias Johansson | 47:44 | ||
59 | Linköpings OK (57) | +23:45 | Björn Widen | 39:15 | ||
60 | Rastivarsat (74) | +23:51 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 50:36 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +23:54 | Juho Kinni | 39:30 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +23:55 | Magnus Carlstedt | 45:55 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (37) | +24:02 | Tuomas Kivelä | 41:07 | ||
64 | IL Tyrving (65) | +24:23 | Christian Holmboe | 40:07 | ||
65 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +24:30 | Richard Jones | 45:31 | ||
66 | Gävle OK (94) | +24:34 | Niklas Hedberg | 45:34 | ||
67 | OK Roslagen (81) | +25:32 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 45:57 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +25:41 | Per Janzon | 41:12 | ||
69 | Modum OL (640) | +26:02 | Arno Grönhovd | 46:42 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +26:36 | Urban Andr | 40:16 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +26:37 | Sindre Saksater | 46:09 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +26:39 | Pyry Niemi | 40:06 | ||
73 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +26:43 | Esa Niinimäki | 43:51 | ||
74 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +26:44 | Jani Sompi | 48:44 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +26:47 | Jukka Oikarinen | 40:10 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +26:50 | Mikko Laavainen | 40:59 | ||
77 | Norbergs OK (259) | +28:04 | Fredrik Larsson | 42:35 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +28:09 | Jani Laine | 39:38 | ||
79 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +28:19 | Mattias Ericsson | 47:09 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +28:24 | Janne Kallioniemi | 43:25 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (194) | +29:22 | Christian Holmqvist | 44:19 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +29:38 | Pasi Sillanpää | 44:22 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +29:39 | Toni Kukkonen | 41:57 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +29:46 | Christoffer Smeds | 43:23 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +29:48 | Andreas S Johansson | 44:11 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (69) | +29:51 | Kari Sallinen | 43:13 | ||
87 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +30:01 | Oscar Arman | 45:42 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +30:26 | Juri Emaldinov | 40:24 | ||
89 | Järla IF OK (117) | +30:28 | David A-Skantze | 40:31 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +30:31 | Aigars Leiboms | 44:56 | ||
91 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +30:34 | Björn Ljunggren | 44:05 | ||
92 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +30:35 | Lars Lindström | 45:29 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +30:36 | Erik Modig | 41:16 | ||
94 | OK Triangeln (120) | +30:40 | Lauri Sild | 40:40 | ||
95 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +30:52 | Tomas Carlsson | 40:47 | ||
96 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +31:04 | Anders Carlsson | 43:56 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +31:07 | Juha Miettinen | 40:44 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +31:13 | Johan Persson | 51:12 | ||
99 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +32:38 | Håkan Stolt | 47:40 | ||
100 | Västerås SOK (107) | +32:51 | Johan Karlsson | 48:41 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +33:04 | Miko Saarilaakso | 42:29 | ||
102 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +33:07 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 43:25 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +34:07 | Risto Kivinen | 48:43 | ||
104 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +34:27 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 47:29 | ||
105 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +34:29 | Jaakko Istolahti | 43:00 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +34:52 | Kristian Palm | 40:41 | ||
107 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +34:54 | Toni Tarkiainen | 44:20 | ||
108 | Yarky Mir (96) | +34:58 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 43:02 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +35:48 | Tero Mamia | 39:11 | ||
110 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +36:26 | Morten Fismen | 40:58 | ||
111 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +36:30 | Niklas Lindberg | 42:24 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +36:32 | Magnus Rajan | 41:35 | ||
113 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +36:34 | Johan Persson | 49:28 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +36:37 | Timo Sivill | 40:24 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +36:39 | Esa Kurki | 46:11 | ||
116 | Koo-Vee (159) | +36:40 | Ari Saarijärvi | 43:13 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +37:09 | Sindre Östhagen | 41:20 | ||
118 | OK Hällen (47) | +37:26 | Daniel Eklund | 51:10 | ||
119 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +37:55 | Granqvist Magnus | 44:22 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +38:10 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 48:27 | ||
121 | OK Alehof (568) | +38:21 | Truls Persson | 39:23 | ||
122 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +38:28 | Joacim Tingstorp | 41:53 | ||
123 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +38:34 | Antti Veijalainen | 42:18 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (145) | +38:36 | Tom Stenlund | 44:46 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +38:36 | Mattias Berggrund | 49:01 | ||
126 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +38:37 | Matti Turunen | 47:54 | ||
127 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +38:39 | Daniel Nordström | 44:06 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +38:40 | Kari Salo | 38:24 | ||
129 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +38:43 | Mats Gustavsson | 59:35 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +38:44 | Henrik Pettersson | 48:15 | ||
131 | Östmarka OK (109) | +38:46 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 45:53 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +38:47 | Ville Siven | 42:30 | ||
133 | France CISM (616) | +38:48 | Frederic Parzich | 49:09 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +38:49 | Lauri Laine | 43:11 | ||
135 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +38:52 | Esa Hämäläinen | 44:54 | ||
136 | OK Tyr (151) | +39:01 | Karl Levin | 44:05 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +39:33 | Juha Vaininen | 54:39 | ||
138 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +39:37 | Ruslans Gelbis | 47:03 | ||
139 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +39:39 | Seppo Julkunen | 43:27 | ||
140 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +39:41 | Arti Albert | 43:40 | ||
141 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +39:42 | Björn Wistrand | 40:05 | ||
142 | UBOL (317) | +39:44 | Martin Lerjen | 47:06 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +40:04 | Tapio Haarlaa | 40:08 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK (142) | +40:10 | Björn Axelsson | 44:40 | ||
145 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +40:13 | Pasi Valkonen | 43:50 | ||
146 | OL Trollelg (181) | +40:18 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 53:52 | ||
147 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +40:19 | Emil Johansson | 43:46 | ||
148 | Navi 2 (140) | +40:32 | Tero Junttila | 43:14 | ||
149 | IF Thor (187) | +40:33 | Christian Mittelholzer | 41:40 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +41:21 | Ville Saarela | 41:09 | ||
151 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +41:27 | Sune Jörgensen | 41:42 | ||
152 | Ringerike OL (71) | +41:28 | Olav Högset | 43:24 | ||
153 | OSI - orientering (154) | +41:34 | Kjartan Hauger | 44:36 | ||
154 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +41:35 | Jonas Westbom | 41:29 | ||
155 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +41:39 | Simen Sandvik | 45:03 | ||
156 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +41:43 | Tommy Lemberg | 41:35 | ||
157 | Fana IL (216) | +41:59 | Axel Eikner | 48:52 | ||
158 | Skogslöparna (116) | +42:01 | Börje Pauler | 49:45 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK (103) | +42:05 | Robert Pedersen | 42:37 | ||
160 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +42:14 | Per Samuelsson | 42:30 | ||
161 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +42:20 | Lauri Kontkanen | 42:06 | ||
162 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +42:22 | Dmitriy Bakirov | 49:32 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +43:11 | Heikki Grekelä | 42:53 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +43:13 | Vesa Hytönen | 43:11 | ||
165 | Skien OK (282) | +43:19 | Thomas Furuheim | 43:16 | ||
166 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +43:26 | Jörgen Nyhlen | 47:06 | ||
167 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +43:29 | Jani Leppäniemi | 46:54 | ||
168 | Kapreolo (279) | +43:31 | Stefan Schlatter | 43:24 | ||
169 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +43:47 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 43:48 | ||
170 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +44:49 | Sergey Grushin | 50:09 | ||
171 | OK Tranan (165) | +44:55 | Martin Skoglund | 45:17 | ||
172 | IL Gular (78) | +45:46 | Stefan Preisig | 49:51 | ||
173 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +45:59 | Andrey Rybakov | 53:38 | ||
174 | IF Hagen (203) | +46:06 | Carl Magnusson | 48:57 | ||
175 | IF Åland (118) | +46:16 | Blomster Benny | 47:04 | ||
176 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +46:18 | Visa Koponen | 47:12 | ||
177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +46:23 | Raino Pesu | 43:00 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +46:45 | Hannu Jarva | 48:45 | ||
179 | IF Femman (157) | +47:41 | Ove Haldin | 48:34 | ||
180 | Vang OL (99) | +47:42 | Tor Kristian Buraas | 48:09 | ||
181 | Kalmar OK (371) | +48:10 | Lars Elfverson | 55:43 | ||
182 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +48:11 | Henric Carlsson | 42:20 | ||
183 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +48:17 | Toni Venäläinen | 53:02 | ||
184 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +48:18 | Peter Westerberg | 43:16 | ||
185 | Centrum OK (124) | +48:28 | Johnny Puma | 42:38 | ||
186 | Lynx 2 (357) | +49:06 | Ville Sundberg | 41:06 | ||
187 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +49:08 | Erik Aamot | 45:14 | ||
188 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +49:10 | Rasmua Alen | 49:13 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +49:34 | Jarmo Sireeni | 42:54 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut (114) | +49:37 | Vesa Mikkola | 42:38 | ||
191 | Löten OL (264) | +49:53 | Trygve Olsen | 51:52 | ||
192 | Rånäs OK (294) | +50:00 | Anders Ohlin | 44:24 | ||
193 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +50:05 | Pekka Väätäinen | 48:08 | ||
194 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +50:06 | Öyvind Foss | 1:03:44 | ||
195 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +51:56 | Antti Vainio | 44:45 | ||
196 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +51:58 | Johan Lindberg | 50:34 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +52:07 | Antero Ranki | 45:22 | ||
198 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +52:23 | Peter Andersson | 45:24 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +52:25 | Geza Molnar | 59:03 | ||
200 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +54:39 | Johan Winterås | 56:20 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |