< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Navi 6 (1071) | +1:49:44 | Kari Pajunen | 2:06:08 | ||
1002 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +1:50:00 | Esko Taipalus | 1:34:15 | ||
1003 | Rastivarsat 7 (684) | +1:50:18 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:08:57 | ||
1004 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +1:50:19 | Ördan Gustafsson | 1:12:38 | ||
1005 | Luiskaotsat (824) | +1:50:40 | Risto Kuusela | 1:37:23 | ||
1006 | Enermet (1048) | +1:50:44 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:24:34 | ||
1007 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (976) | +1:50:58 | SEPPO KIURU | 1:23:36 | ||
1008 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +1:51:04 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 1:51:31 | ||
1009 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +1:51:09 | Seppo Pirttinen | 1:19:11 | ||
1010 | Medone (1124) | +1:51:19 | Sakari Suominen | 1:39:36 | ||
1011 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +1:51:22 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:32:19 | ||
1012 | Kangasala SK 5 (743) | +1:51:41 | Marko Wickholm | 1:50:36 | ||
1013 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1014) | +1:51:54 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:31:41 | ||
1014 | Koneen Kerho 2 (819) | +1:51:57 | markus loisa | 1:34:07 | ||
1015 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1289) | +1:51:59 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:33:37 | ||
1016 | London Orienteering club (945) | +1:52:23 | John McCullough | 1:16:05 | ||
1017 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +1:52:25 | Antti Karhunen | 1:21:08 | ||
1018 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +1:52:39 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:56:06 | ||
1019 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (1241) | +1:52:41 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 1:44:58 | ||
1020 | Teepakki (942) | +1:52:42 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 1:41:21 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1110) | +1:52:44 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:40:34 | ||
1022 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +1:52:50 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:21:38 | ||
1023 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +1:52:55 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:33:48 | ||
1024 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (868) | +1:53:09 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:21:51 | ||
1025 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (754) | +1:53:09 | Markus Korkeela | 1:40:02 | ||
1026 | Lappeen Siniset (970) | +1:53:11 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:40:09 | ||
1027 | Mona OK (558) | +1:53:11 | Sandris Lacis | 1:27:05 | ||
1028 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (847) | +1:53:12 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:41:08 | ||
1029 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (810) | +1:53:26 | Vesa Saari | 1:50:47 | ||
1030 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +1:53:34 | Sakari Heikkilä | 1:57:17 | ||
1031 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (727) | +1:53:39 | Ari Manninen | 1:20:48 | ||
1032 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1021) | +1:53:40 | Risto Pietilä | 1:51:41 | ||
1033 | Koukut (765) | +1:54:02 | Markku Elonen | 1:16:24 | ||
1034 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1180) | +1:54:02 | Heikki Laininen | 1:51:47 | ||
1035 | VOHEVA (1233) | +1:54:02 | Marko Kortelainen | 1:33:16 | ||
1036 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +1:54:05 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:22:11 | ||
1037 | Lapin Safarit (747) | +1:54:06 | Marko Niska | 1:35:29 | ||
1038 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1108) | +1:54:11 | Juhani Haaparanta | 1:40:45 | ||
1039 | Espoon Suunta 8 (965) | +1:54:19 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:25:09 | ||
1040 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +1:54:22 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:36:56 | ||
1041 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +1:54:26 | Risto Koivula | 1:36:16 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +1:54:35 | Jorma Helin | 1:42:13 | ||
1043 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (706) | +1:54:37 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:25:38 | ||
1044 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (694) | +1:54:38 | Jukka Lavi | 1:26:13 | ||
1045 | Paimion Rasti 4 (369) | +1:54:39 | Jouko Havia | 1:56:43 | ||
1046 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +1:54:42 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:23:20 | ||
1047 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (877) | +1:54:43 | Jaakko Apiainen | 1:40:44 | ||
1048 | Kerkesix (715) | +1:54:47 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:19:27 | ||
1049 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +1:54:47 | Harri Jortikka | 1:51:45 | ||
1050 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +1:54:50 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:36:58 | ||
1051 | Skoyarit (1072) | +1:55:09 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:41:16 | ||
1052 | Petolintu (935) | +1:55:09 | Pekka Kantola | 1:44:09 | ||
1053 | EDS Finland (1238) | +1:55:14 | Mika Korpi | 1:30:53 | ||
1054 | 7-kummaa (1243) | +1:55:40 | Timo Koponen | 1:24:35 | ||
1055 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (849) | +1:56:13 | Veikko Husu | 1:50:25 | ||
1056 | Rastikarhut 2 (1152) | +1:56:22 | Altti Varheensalo | 1:24:31 | ||
1057 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +1:56:36 | Jouko Myllylä | 2:11:20 | ||
1058 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (914) | +1:56:36 | Jukka Laine | 1:29:10 | ||
1059 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +1:56:44 | Markku Aherto | 1:43:13 | ||
1060 | OK Raseborg 3 (954) | +1:57:06 | Tom Lemström | 1:33:36 | ||
1061 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (737) | +1:57:11 | Kurt Sjöblom | 1:44:58 | ||
1062 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (930) | +1:57:19 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:39:20 | ||
1063 | Rasti 88 2 (731) | +1:57:23 | Juha Pullinen | 1:18:26 | ||
1064 | Hirviveikot (882) | +1:59:12 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:30:25 | ||
1065 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1063) | +1:59:16 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:31:31 | ||
1066 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1304) | +1:59:20 | Seppo Järvelin | 1:31:37 | ||
1067 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1112) | +1:59:22 | Seppo Pigg | 1:20:34 | ||
1068 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (659) | +1:59:30 | Kalevi Moisio | 1:32:31 | ||
1069 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +1:59:31 | Mika Kirjavainen | 1:46:42 | ||
1070 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1200) | +1:59:33 | Pertti Kivimäki | 1:39:24 | ||
1071 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (672) | +1:59:35 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:32:06 | ||
1072 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +1:59:35 | Ville Schultz | 1:36:20 | ||
1073 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (607) | +2:00:01 | Unto Virkkula | 1:31:28 | ||
1074 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (890) | +2:00:12 | Samuli Talvia | 1:42:24 | ||
1075 | EläMys (1327) | +2:00:18 | Jari Marttila | 1:20:37 | ||
1076 | Suosmeren Salpa (940) | +2:00:20 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:21:37 | ||
1077 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +2:00:33 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:32:07 | ||
1078 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +2:00:44 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:32:57 | ||
1079 | SK Vuoksi 3 (560) | +2:02:25 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:22:25 | ||
1080 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +2:02:37 | Vesa Ylirisku | 1:50:29 | ||
1081 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (506) | +2:02:38 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:34:36 | ||
1082 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +2:02:41 | Markku Nikki | 1:48:36 | ||
1083 | Savolainen Osakunta (1283) | +2:02:42 | Matti Piira | 1:39:52 | ||
1084 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +2:02:42 | Eikku Koskikara | 1:34:37 | ||
1085 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1181) | +2:02:46 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:36:13 | ||
1086 | Someron Esa (559) | +2:02:47 | Juho Juote | 1:24:20 | ||
1087 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +2:02:51 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:34:13 | ||
1088 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:03:04 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:23:34 | ||
1089 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +2:03:07 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:19:24 | ||
1090 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1006) | +2:03:15 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:23:42 | ||
1091 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +2:03:18 | Jussi Uusihakala | 1:39:31 | ||
1092 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +2:03:28 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:24:02 | ||
1093 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +2:03:29 | Laine Jarmo | 1:50:17 | ||
1094 | Kangasala SK 6 (766) | +2:03:46 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:02:00 | ||
1095 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +2:04:42 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 1:32:20 | ||
1096 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +2:04:46 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:20:58 | ||
1097 | Delta 11 (1356) | +2:05:13 | Petri Huotari | 1:33:34 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +2:05:16 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:43:21 | ||
1099 | Kustavin Ahto (1295) | +2:05:19 | Ville Järvelä | 1:51:34 | ||
1100 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +2:06:27 | Martti Närvä | 1:47:52 | ||
1101 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (985) | +2:06:45 | Harri Koski | 1:49:20 | ||
1102 | IF Femman 4 (1197) | +2:06:48 | Olof Knip | 1:34:58 | ||
1103 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +2:06:55 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:35:36 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +2:07:00 | Hannu Turunen | 1:53:26 | ||
1105 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1357) | +2:07:03 | Rami Keinänen | 1:37:51 | ||
1106 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +2:07:10 | Harri Luurila | 1:28:39 | ||
1107 | Itätulli (968) | +2:07:15 | Olavi Lehto | 1:57:02 | ||
1108 | Liivin Tuki (904) | +2:07:17 | Kari Hassinen | 1:39:55 | ||
1109 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (609) | +2:07:41 | Sami Virtanen | 1:17:42 | ||
1110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1137) | +2:07:54 | Seppo Aspholm | 1:53:52 | ||
1111 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1114) | +2:07:56 | Kalle Savo | 1:23:18 | ||
1112 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +2:08:17 | Petri Lassila | 1:30:13 | ||
1113 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1213) | +2:08:18 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:26:00 | ||
1114 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1211) | +2:08:29 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:36:51 | ||
1115 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1085) | +2:08:33 | Terho Tattari | 2:08:44 | ||
1116 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +2:08:47 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:37:17 | ||
1117 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +2:09:28 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:19:28 | ||
1118 | Terässiilit (822) | +2:09:32 | Kari Heimonen | 1:49:53 | ||
1119 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1005) | +2:09:41 | Pekka Penttinen | 1:19:33 | ||
1120 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +2:09:44 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:42:32 | ||
1121 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +2:09:45 | Pertti Valaja | 1:30:53 | ||
1122 | HLKS (874) | +2:10:47 | Henri Suojanen | 1:57:27 | ||
1123 | Pihkaniskat 9 (681) | +2:11:00 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:20:43 | ||
1124 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +2:11:03 | Pauli Laurila | 1:39:35 | ||
1125 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +2:11:06 | Mauno Taanila | 1:42:28 | ||
1126 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +2:11:26 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:33:04 | ||
1127 | Vännäs OK 2 (585) | +2:11:30 | Stellan Johansson | 2:17:46 | ||
1128 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +2:11:31 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:44:01 | ||
1129 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (725) | +2:11:33 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:39:56 | ||
1130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1047) | +2:11:33 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:53:00 | ||
1131 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (825) | +2:13:04 | Servo Kasi | 2:10:22 | ||
1132 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +2:13:44 | Timo Kurki | 1:53:02 | ||
1133 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1111) | +2:13:57 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:42:34 | ||
1134 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1079) | +2:14:02 | Juha Mäki | 1:35:55 | ||
1135 | Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | +2:14:02 | Martti Hyrylä | 1:45:20 | ||
1136 | John Deere (805) | +2:14:04 | Pekka Turunen | 2:16:00 | ||
1137 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (594) | +2:14:22 | Jari Ojala | 1:24:26 | ||
1138 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1315) | +2:14:27 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 1:24:34 | ||
1139 | Navi 9 (402) | +2:14:29 | Teppo Hujala | 2:12:56 | ||
1140 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +2:14:32 | Timo Pinomäki | 1:47:32 | ||
1141 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +2:14:36 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:07:42 | ||
1142 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +2:15:15 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:02:29 | ||
1143 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +2:15:16 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:43:35 | ||
1144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | +2:15:27 | Tony Blomster | 1:48:16 | ||
1145 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +2:15:29 | Veijo Kokkinen | 2:16:40 | ||
1146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1159) | +2:15:31 | Erkki Kautto | 1:55:17 | ||
1147 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +2:15:38 | Mikko Hovi | 1:37:27 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +2:16:06 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 1:29:14 | ||
1149 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1099) | +2:17:10 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:23:25 | ||
1150 | Toimen Pojat (974) | +2:17:23 | Juho Sorvettula | 1:31:13 | ||
1151 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (927) | +2:17:28 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:24:03 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1140) | +2:18:01 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:40:02 | ||
1153 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +2:18:18 | Jussi Miikki | 1:39:23 | ||
1154 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +2:18:18 | Raimo Idman | 1:39:27 | ||
1155 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1187) | +2:18:20 | Tero Järvinen | 1:45:50 | ||
1156 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +2:18:21 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:05:12 | ||
1157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +2:18:30 | Hannu Erkiö | 1:41:28 | ||
1158 | ABB SK (1266) | +2:18:36 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:33:47 | ||
1159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +2:18:40 | Martti Savolainen | 1:34:54 | ||
1160 | MS Parma 10 (1123) | +2:19:02 | Heikki Andersson | 1:24:40 | ||
1161 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +2:19:03 | Markku Kuuppelomäki | 1:51:32 | ||
1162 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +2:19:18 | Kalle Vähä-Jaakkola | 1:43:13 | ||
1163 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +2:19:39 | Esa Mattila | 1:51:58 | ||
1164 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +2:20:17 | Juhani Norri | 2:00:41 | ||
1165 | Cargotec 2 (1303) | +2:20:19 | Kalle Kalmari | 2:18:32 | ||
1166 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +2:20:25 | Vesa Jouppi | 2:07:04 | ||
1167 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +2:20:30 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 1:48:40 | ||
1168 | Sentera (1012) | +2:20:58 | Eero Rantanen | 1:52:37 | ||
1169 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +2:21:06 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:41:32 | ||
1170 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +2:21:08 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:41:19 | ||
1171 | OMG (1254) | +2:21:29 | Esa Saarela | 2:07:43 | ||
1172 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +2:21:38 | Tapani Vuorinen | 2:02:33 | ||
1173 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +2:21:39 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:53:15 | ||
1174 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +2:21:59 | Visa Merikoski | 2:12:25 | ||
1175 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +2:22:04 | Janne Kivelä | 2:14:35 | ||
1176 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | +2:23:09 | Henrik Kanerva | 1:44:11 | ||
1177 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +2:23:16 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:55:14 | ||
1178 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +2:23:17 | Tuomas Saarela | 1:50:37 | ||
1179 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +2:23:19 | Riku Pelttari | 2:04:16 | ||
1180 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +2:23:52 | Hannu Salminen | 2:06:10 | ||
1181 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (798) | +2:24:07 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:57:01 | ||
1182 | Veikkaus (1100) | +2:24:16 | Riitta Nissi | 1:48:55 | ||
1183 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +2:24:21 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:45:12 | ||
1184 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1169) | +2:25:46 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:36:17 | ||
1185 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +2:25:59 | Aarni Mustonen | 1:42:08 | ||
1186 | Kaakon Eranto (730) | +2:26:34 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:23:59 | ||
1187 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (977) | +2:26:37 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:34:12 | ||
1188 | OK Lalle (1362) | +2:26:41 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:32:51 | ||
1189 | Raisu Lumous 2 (993) | +2:28:00 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:27:45 | ||
1190 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +2:28:36 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:45:00 | ||
1191 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1033) | +2:28:39 | Antti Saarinen | 1:35:17 | ||
1192 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +2:28:41 | Markku Kankare | 1:50:07 | ||
1193 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (896) | +2:28:43 | Pekka Kosenoja | 1:36:11 | ||
1194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +2:28:47 | Eero Itkonen | 1:56:59 | ||
1195 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +2:29:57 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:50:21 | ||
1196 | Tecnomen (845) | +2:29:59 | Risto Jääskeläinen | 2:33:38 | ||
1197 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +2:30:02 | Patrik Pousi | 1:45:53 | ||
1198 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1138) | +2:30:06 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:51:38 | ||
1199 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +2:30:35 | Arto Kukkola | 1:29:15 | ||
1200 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +2:30:52 | Pekka Heikura | 1:52:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |