< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +9:17 | Lisa Palm | 50:48 | ||
202 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +9:19 | Dagny Lysaker | 50:50 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +9:23 | Ellu Munukka | 50:54 | ||
204 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +9:23 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 50:54 | ||
205 | OK Gisle (502) | +9:23 | Pernilla Rosberg | 50:54 | ||
206 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +9:25 | Minna Saarinen | 50:56 | ||
207 | Delta 4 (364) | +9:27 | Lea Loukkalahti | 50:58 | ||
208 | Rastiketut (148) | +9:30 | Emilia Mattila | 51:01 | ||
209 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +9:31 | Susanne Liukkonen | 51:02 | ||
210 | Rastivarsat (96) | +9:33 | Sanni Lepola | 51:04 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +9:42 | Olga Trifanova | 51:13 | ||
212 | Linköpings OK (130) | +9:48 | Linnea Kjell | 51:19 | ||
213 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +9:52 | Benita Hansson | 51:23 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +9:56 | Leena Linjama | 51:27 | ||
215 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +9:58 | Carina Leppävuori | 51:29 | ||
216 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +10:03 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 51:34 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +10:07 | Päivi Virekunnas | 51:38 | ||
218 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +10:09 | Annika Lundström | 51:40 | ||
219 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +10:12 | Jutta Salmela | 51:43 | ||
220 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +10:13 | Hilla Lamminpää | 51:44 | ||
221 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +10:14 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 51:45 | ||
222 | Akilles OK (336) | +10:15 | Terese Hagman | 51:46 | ||
223 | Nord West (141) | +10:16 | Elizaveta Reshetnyak | 51:47 | ||
224 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +10:17 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 51:48 | ||
225 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +10:21 | Ursula Oehy | 51:52 | ||
226 | OK Ilves (132) | +10:21 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 51:52 | ||
227 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +10:23 | Elina Kuitunen | 51:54 | ||
228 | Kangasala SK 4 (136) | +10:32 | Mari Sipilä | 52:03 | ||
229 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +10:45 | Taija Huuskonen | 52:16 | ||
230 | Lynx 2 (64) | +10:55 | Teija Kujanpää | 52:26 | ||
231 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +10:56 | Riikka Laakso | 52:27 | ||
232 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +10:57 | Maria Laitinen | 52:28 | ||
233 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +10:58 | Kirsi Saarinen | 52:29 | ||
234 | Skien OK (372) | +10:59 | Guro Torpe | 52:30 | ||
235 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +10:59 | Marita Saari | 52:30 | ||
236 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +11:01 | Elina Löytynoja | 52:32 | ||
237 | Navi 3 (548) | +11:03 | Niina Liukkonen | 52:34 | ||
238 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +11:04 | Eva Englid | 52:35 | ||
239 | Lynx 3 (195) | +11:05 | Vendla Lindholm | 52:36 | ||
240 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +11:06 | Ek Marika Nylund | 52:37 | ||
241 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +11:07 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 52:38 | ||
242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (657) | +11:10 | Anni Nurmela | 52:41 | ||
243 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +11:12 | Auli Hovikorpi | 52:43 | ||
244 | Perttelin Peikot (521) | +11:13 | Piia Seisto | 52:44 | ||
245 | Klyftamo (160) | +11:14 | Kicki Häggblom | 52:45 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +11:15 | Anna Ustinova | 52:46 | ||
247 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +11:15 | Anni Mattila | 52:46 | ||
248 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +11:17 | Merja Vikström | 52:48 | ||
249 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +11:19 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 52:50 | ||
250 | Cargotec (848) | +11:21 | Elina Lietzen | 52:52 | ||
251 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +11:21 | Dina Alexandersson | 52:52 | ||
252 | Rastihaukat (388) | +11:23 | Riikka Otsamo | 52:54 | ||
253 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +11:25 | Pirjo Kauria | 52:56 | ||
254 | OSI - orientering (289) | +11:27 | Elin Kathrine Hagen | 52:58 | ||
255 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +11:30 | Satu Haajanen | 53:01 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +11:31 | Eva Lindström | 53:02 | ||
257 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +11:33 | Saara Malinen | 53:04 | ||
258 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +11:40 | Anna Andreasson | 53:11 | ||
259 | Mulon Mantat (762) | +11:40 | Nina Hirvonen | 53:11 | ||
260 | XY (811) | +11:40 | Outi Marttila | 53:11 | ||
261 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +11:41 | Matleena Juvonen | 53:12 | ||
262 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +11:42 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 53:13 | ||
263 | IF Thor 3 (242) | +11:43 | Sofi Thorsell | 53:14 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +11:47 | Niina Papinsaari | 53:18 | ||
265 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +11:47 | Tarja Taulavuori | 53:18 | ||
266 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +11:55 | Erika Eriksson | 53:26 | ||
267 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +12:00 | Niina Laininen | 53:31 | ||
268 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +12:00 | Jaana Röytiö | 53:31 | ||
269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +12:01 | Riitta Mattila | 53:32 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +12:02 | Josefine Dahlsten | 53:33 | ||
271 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +12:05 | Jaana Jaako | 53:36 | ||
272 | OK77 2 (240) | +12:06 | Una Berzina | 53:37 | ||
273 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +12:09 | Tiina Alanko | 53:40 | ||
274 | Malax IF (179) | +12:09 | Åsa Granqvist | 53:40 | ||
275 | IF Femman 2 (371) | +12:10 | Sabina Bäck | 53:41 | ||
276 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +12:12 | Sanna Keisanen | 53:43 | ||
277 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (855) | +12:13 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 53:44 | ||
278 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +12:13 | Annelie Haka | 53:44 | ||
279 | Snättringe SK (300) | +12:15 | Nadja Dahlström | 53:46 | ||
280 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +12:17 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 53:48 | ||
281 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (571) | +12:18 | Suvi Pajunen | 53:49 | ||
282 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +12:19 | Anne Kataja | 53:50 | ||
283 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +12:20 | Anna Sippola | 53:51 | ||
284 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +12:22 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 53:53 | ||
285 | Åstens (828) | +12:22 | Pamela Åsten | 53:53 | ||
286 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +12:24 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 53:55 | ||
287 | Someron Esa (249) | +12:25 | Tiina Karvonen | 53:56 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +12:29 | Celine Deflandre | 54:00 | ||
289 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +12:30 | Hanna Alanen | 54:01 | ||
290 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +12:31 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 54:02 | ||
291 | Delta 6 (462) | +12:34 | Irmeli Laine | 54:05 | ||
292 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +12:35 | Salla Tarvonen | 54:06 | ||
293 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +12:37 | Kristina Moberg | 54:08 | ||
294 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (524) | +12:42 | Johanna Hervonen | 54:13 | ||
295 | Navi 2 (304) | +12:44 | Sanna Paavilainen | 54:15 | ||
296 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (449) | +12:46 | Paula Hartman | 54:17 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +12:47 | Katja Vanhalakka | 54:18 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +12:47 | Heidi Pakkanen | 54:18 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +12:48 | Pauliina Lankinen | 54:19 | ||
300 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +12:48 | Therese Nyström | 54:19 | ||
301 | OK Ravinen (50) | +12:54 | Martina Craig | 54:25 | ||
302 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +12:55 | Angelica Rask | 54:26 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +13:00 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 54:31 | ||
304 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +13:01 | Lotta Råberg | 54:32 | ||
305 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +13:01 | Katri Lehtikangas | 54:32 | ||
306 | Löten OL (112) | +13:02 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 54:33 | ||
307 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +13:09 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 54:40 | ||
308 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +13:09 | Eriksson Caroline | 54:40 | ||
309 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +13:09 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 54:40 | ||
310 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (381) | +13:11 | Marika Abrahamsson | 54:42 | ||
311 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +13:16 | Tuula Nieminen | 54:47 | ||
312 | IK Falken (262) | +13:17 | Lilian Björndahl | 54:48 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +13:17 | Taina Vaismaa | 54:48 | ||
314 | OK Saldus (456) | +13:17 | Rasa Bruna | 54:48 | ||
315 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (654) | +13:19 | Kaisa Ralli | 54:50 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +13:21 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 54:52 | ||
317 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +13:23 | Heli Jylhä | 54:54 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +13:24 | Leena Myllys | 54:55 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +13:25 | Suvi Pelkonen | 54:56 | ||
320 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +13:27 | Kirsi Sipilä | 54:58 | ||
321 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +13:28 | Arja Pulkkinen | 54:59 | ||
322 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +13:28 | Lea Hentunen | 54:59 | ||
323 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +13:29 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 55:00 | ||
324 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +13:30 | Mari Troeng | 55:01 | ||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +13:31 | Sirpa Keränen | 55:02 | ||
326 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +13:34 | Jenny Persson | 55:05 | ||
327 | OK Gynge (351) | +13:37 | Carina Gustafsson | 55:08 | ||
328 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +13:44 | Mervi Anttila | 55:15 | ||
329 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +13:45 | Erica Hellgren | 55:16 | ||
330 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +13:46 | Amanda Eklund | 55:17 | ||
331 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +13:49 | Eija Koskivaara | 55:20 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +13:51 | Sara Huhtanen | 55:22 | ||
333 | Kuortaneen Kunto (401) | +13:52 | Arja Stevander | 55:23 | ||
334 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (719) | +14:02 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 55:33 | ||
335 | Järvenpään Palo (543) | +14:04 | Kati Leinonen | 55:35 | ||
336 | Savon Suunta (723) | +14:10 | Reetta Heiskanen | 55:41 | ||
337 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +14:21 | Maria Nieminen | 55:52 | ||
338 | Rasti-Jyry (271) | +14:26 | Virpi Komulainen | 55:57 | ||
339 | Snättringe SK 2 (302) | +14:27 | Anna Tiderman | 55:58 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 4 (369) | +14:30 | Tiina Tielinen | 56:01 | ||
341 | Nokian Partiotytöt (585) | +14:31 | Laura Salminen | 56:02 | ||
342 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (417) | +14:38 | Satu Alasuvanto | 56:09 | ||
343 | OK Kape (45) | +14:42 | Piret Klade | 56:13 | ||
344 | Epilän Esa (251) | +14:48 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 56:19 | ||
345 | Modum OL 2 (542) | +14:49 | Maren Kopland | 56:20 | ||
346 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +14:51 | Satu Lehto | 56:22 | ||
347 | Ratian tytöt/Kemiön Kiilat (634) | +14:51 | Terhi Ratia | 56:22 | ||
348 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +14:51 | Kaisa Loisa | 56:22 | ||
349 | OK Södertörn (227) | +14:52 | Caroline Larsson | 56:23 | ||
350 | Närpes OK 5 (676) | +14:52 | Anita Bärden | 56:23 | ||
351 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +14:59 | Dorothea Schultze | 56:30 | ||
352 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (265) | +15:00 | Heli Ikonen | 56:31 | ||
353 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +15:01 | Anu Saksanen | 56:32 | ||
354 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +15:03 | Åsa Lundmark | 56:34 | ||
355 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +15:05 | Liene Kreicberga | 56:36 | ||
356 | Delta 3 (421) | +15:06 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 56:37 | ||
357 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +15:07 | Sanna Malinen | 56:38 | ||
358 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +15:08 | Tarja Keränen | 56:39 | ||
359 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +15:13 | Linn Rönnols | 56:44 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 7 (784) | +15:16 | Airi Sipponen | 56:47 | ||
361 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +15:17 | Anna Hankela | 56:48 | ||
362 | Malax IF 2 (473) | +15:18 | Anna Granqvist | 56:49 | ||
363 | SK Vuoksi 2 (474) | +15:18 | Riikka Laitinen | 56:49 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +15:21 | Rita Linko | 56:52 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +15:25 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 56:56 | ||
366 | Siikaisten Sisu (519) | +15:25 | Marjaana Salo | 56:56 | ||
367 | Lynx 4 (307) | +15:28 | Tiina Leskinen | 56:59 | ||
368 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +15:29 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 57:00 | ||
369 | Metsäprinsessat (834) | +15:30 | Sonja Nyberg | 57:01 | ||
370 | OK Orvand (273) | +15:31 | Mariann Sulg | 57:02 | ||
371 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +15:34 | Sanna Huuki | 57:05 | ||
372 | Kauhavan Wisa (529) | +15:35 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 57:06 | ||
373 | HLKS (358) | +15:35 | Virve Kauranen | 57:06 | ||
374 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +15:36 | Jaana Sipponen | 57:07 | ||
375 | Myggans OS (267) | +15:38 | Linnea Pauler | 57:09 | ||
376 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +15:38 | Alla Gusak | 57:09 | ||
377 | RastiPiikkiö (536) | +15:39 | Hilkka Lukander | 57:10 | ||
378 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +15:40 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 57:11 | ||
379 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +15:40 | Lilian Forsgren | 57:11 | ||
380 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +15:44 | Erja Raiko | 57:15 | ||
381 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (290) | +15:46 | Lea Martikainen | 57:17 | ||
382 | Rävetofta OK OK Vilse 87 (515) | +15:46 | Eva-Lotta Bengtsson | 57:17 | ||
383 | MSU (146) | +15:50 | Nadezda Ryazanskaya | 57:21 | ||
384 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +15:51 | Eeva Nieminen | 57:22 | ||
385 | Koskelankylän Riento (383) | +15:53 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 57:24 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (616) | +15:54 | Eeva Rantanen | 57:25 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +15:56 | Jeanette Aumo | 57:27 | ||
388 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +15:58 | Janni Axelsson | 57:29 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +16:01 | Frida Lönnberg | 57:32 | ||
390 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +16:02 | Tiina Kihlström | 57:33 | ||
391 | OK77 5 (334) | +16:04 | Vivian Lindholm | 57:35 | ||
392 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (492) | +16:07 | Pirkko Kalliola | 57:38 | ||
393 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (393) | +16:08 | Terhi Pollari | 57:39 | ||
394 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (780) | +16:10 | Maria Taanila | 57:41 | ||
395 | Pellon Ponsi (591) | +16:16 | Krista Joona | 57:47 | ||
396 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +16:17 | Katariina Kulmala | 57:48 | ||
397 | IF Minken (599) | +16:22 | Emilia Ek | 57:53 | ||
398 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +16:23 | Susanna Hänti | 57:54 | ||
399 | JMFC (314) | +16:23 | Henna Sorvari | 57:54 | ||
400 | SSO-Venlat Kakkonen 2 (853) | +16:24 | Satu Jaatinen | 57:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |