jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (1)2:40:57Simone Niggli39:08
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (10)+3:46Vroni Knig-Salmi41:15
    3NORNydalens SK (6)+6:04Marianne Andersen42:30
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+7:44Riina Kuuselo43:39
    5FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+9:42Minna Kauppi39:24
    6NORHalden SK (34)+9:46Kajsa Nilsson44:06
    7FINKoo-Vee (57)+9:52Paula Haapakoski42:31
    8NORNTNUI (12)+9:55Birte Riddervold42:55
    9SWEOK Skogsfalken (21)+11:27sa Hellqvist44:04
    10SWEDomnarvets GoIF (5)+11:52Karolina Hjsgaard42:46
    11SWEIF Thor (31)+11:52Gunilla Svrd42:40
    12FINEspoon Suunta (32)+12:09Marika Mikkola44:49
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+14:26Anni-Maija Fincke44:00
    14NORBaekkelagets SK (4)+15:34Anne Margrethe Hausken44:08
    15FINPargas IF (13)+16:29Yvonne Gunnell46:02
    16SWETullinge SK (29)+16:30Tina Junegard47:06
    17FINPaimion Rasti (15)+16:34Satu Vesalainen46:15
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (23)+17:44Lea Mller44:40
    19SWELeksands OK (16)+17:45Elin Dahlstedt47:28
    20FINRastikarhut (2)+18:01Heli Jukkola42:25
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (17)+18:05Mari Sane44:10
    22FINMS Parma (20)+18:12Outi Sareila45:09
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+18:14Merja Rantanen44:55
    24SWEHellas (14)+18:41Tanja Ryabkina40:50
    25FINLappeen Riento (41)+19:56Laura Hs45:58
    26FINLynx (28)+19:58Paula Iso-Markku46:44
    27SWESvedalens AIK (24)+20:00Camilla Berglund42:47
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+20:32Maria Bergkvist49:04
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (3)+21:07Emma Engstrand45:33
    30SWEOK Denseln (47)+23:43Johanna Lindberg51:50
    31SWEOK Hllen (38)+24:38Johanna Gunnarsson51:50
    32SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (108)+25:45Britta Backlund49:07
    33SUIorienteering.ch (252)+25:51Sara Gemperle48:36
    34FINOK77 (27)+25:54Seline Stalder53:21
    35SWEIFK Gteborg (80)+25:58Maria Holmstrand49:40
    36FINKalevan Rasti (40)+26:02Anu Annus49:11
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+26:03Maria Jonsson50:02
    38FINKangasala SK (26)+26:20Satu Mkitammi49:11
    39FINDelta (63)+27:14Essi Kangasaho53:17
    40NORHeming-Njrd O-lag (316)+27:18Siri Ulvestad47:12
    41FINPihkaniskat (46)+27:22Aija Skrastina47:39
    42NORIL Tyrving (98)+29:06Ingunn Weltzien45:50
    43NORHalden SK 2 (51)+29:18Vendula Klechova52:54
    44SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (149)+29:29Hanna Svensson51:49
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK (175)+29:31Helen Bridle52:11
    46NORs-UMB orientering (220)+29:56Ine Hovi51:19
    47SWEFK Friskus Varberg (66)+32:03Helena Andersson51:32
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (56)+32:04Heidi Salonen54:35
    49SWEOK Rodhen (274)+33:36Elin Sjlander49:14
    50SWEOK Ravinen (50)+34:12Maria Sandstrm48:15
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+34:13Magdalena Danielsson45:57
    52SWEOK Linne 2 (48)+34:14Rebecka sterberg50:37
    53FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (128)+34:37Riina Kauppi54:20
    54SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+34:49Anette Carlsson49:12
    55FINSuunta-Sepot (43)+34:50Hanna-Mari Mkel50:04
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+34:50Tea Laurila58:35
    57SWEVsters SOK (53)+34:52Anna Thomasdotter54:11
    58FINMS Parma 2 (164)+35:21Sanna Taina51:50
    59FINKangasala SK 2 (101)+35:23Tiina ijl54:31
    60SWEIF Thor 2 (88)+35:24Petra Halvarson51:33
    61SWEIF Hagen (49)+36:50Helena Jansson44:51
    62SWEAlfta SA OK (77)+38:06Sandra Pauzaite49:15
    63FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+38:26Kati Frnti53:43
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81)+39:17Niina Laakso53:34
    65FINEspoon Suunta 3 (155)+40:04Saija Jokinen55:37
    66ESTSK Saue Tammed (338)+41:00Viivi-Anne Soots53:42
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+41:14Emma Tarandi54:03
    68SWETby OK (87)+41:27Fanny Fredriksson52:08
    69RUSNorthern Wind (158)+41:28Ekaterina Terekhova54:57
    70SWEAlmby IK (201)+41:40Linn Robertsson57:14
    71SWETullinge SK 2 (60)+41:47Sofia Karlsson1:02:13
    72FINKeravan Urheilijat (39)+42:07Martina Jindriskova53:15
    73FINHiisirasti 2 (183)+42:15Katja Rodionova59:00
    74FINRastivarsat (96)+42:46Irina Mihalko45:05
    75FINSK Vuoksi (52)+43:11Marja Tonder46:10
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (105)+43:17Kirsi Koivuniemi49:37
    77SWEVivill-Storvik (223)+43:21Sofia Adolfsson54:38
    78SWESkogslparna (85)+43:24Helena Nordin52:50
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (78)+43:25Riikka Timperi54:26
    80FINMS Parma 4 (156)+43:57Saana Vh-Kouvola54:28
    81FINHankasalmen Hanka (216)+44:42Kirsi Kihlstrm57:26
    82SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500)+45:04Tiina Laas54:09
    83SWEHalmstad OK (83)+45:17Pernilla Nilsson50:46
    84SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+46:19Lisa Sjlander52:20
    85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (44)+46:21Ida Johansson49:35
    86SWELunds OK (218)+46:30Sara Linse53:22
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+46:34Minna Ryypp49:39
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (208)+47:26Elisabet Larsson58:37
    89SWESundbybergs IK (430)+47:46Annabe Fernndez-Valledor56:57
    90FINKalevan Rasti 3 (102)+47:48Aija Koistinen1:01:56
    91SWESundsvalls OK (126)+47:51Anna Hammarberg58:43
    92FINNrpes OK (65)+48:02Mia Norrgrann53:31
    93SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (231)+48:29Christina Larsson1:02:26
    94SWEHagaby GoIF (111)+49:13Amelie Wallenhammar55:42
    95NOROSI - orientering (289)+49:40Heidi Tronbl59:04
    96SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (298)+50:12Laila Ingelsson53:05
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (92)+50:16Laura Mkel57:22
    98SWETullinge SK 4 (282)+51:31Linn Pettersson1:01:03
    99FINKeuruun Kisailijat (229)+51:41Rosa Leinonen1:00:43
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (163)+51:51Jenni Jrvinen1:06:13
    101SWELjungskile FK (178)+52:10Johanna Berggren52:18
    102ESTOK Ilves (132)+52:29Elo Saue55:19
    103FINOriveden Ponnistus (292)+52:32Marjo Niittynen51:49
    104FINPargas IF 2 (91)+52:34sa Bengtsson50:47
    105FINHyvinkn Rasti (123)+52:34Hanna Partanen55:34
    106SWEOK Denseln 2 (199)+52:35Anneli Berggren53:21
    107SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248)+52:37Maria Arvidsson54:07
    108SWEJrla IF OK (104)+52:41Lilian Knechtli59:43
    109FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (90)+52:43Lena Jauhiainen59:12
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144)+52:46Maria Rnnerstrand58:01
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147)+52:57Pia Molnar55:40
    112NORLten OL (112)+53:00Karen Marie Haug57:08
    113SWEHaninge SOK (181)+53:29Nina Lager59:01
    114FINLappeen Riento 2 (127)+53:54Eveliina Pusa1:03:16
    115FINKoo-Vee 2 (118)+53:54Mari Saarinen1:00:54
    116NORLillomarka OL (135)+53:54Syvertsen Kari Rommen1:03:19
    117FINKalevan Rasti 4 (444)+55:00Ilona Haapasalo58:50
    118FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+55:02Heli Lyytikinen1:01:12
    119SWELnghundra IF (288)+55:27Petra Olander53:23
    120SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (196)+55:28Mirja Andersson55:05
    121SWESkarpncks OL (254)+55:47Fanny Deckner53:40
    122SWEOK Kolmrden (286)+55:47Maria Tuomi1:02:18
    123SWEGvle OK (120)+55:51Elisabet Enmark55:39
    124SWEKils OK (173)+56:22Linnea Brjars56:54
    125SWELinkpings OK (130)+56:34Lin Eriksson56:26
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (206)+57:17Annika Viilo53:16
    127FINKangasala SK 3 (116)+57:32Jenni Joensuu-Partanen58:42
    128SWETby OK 2 (138)+58:05Mrta Larsen53:08
    129SWEKristinehamns OK (97)+58:08Emma Johansson49:35
    130NORs-UMB orientering 2 (343)+58:15Annemarie Madsen55:43
    131FINEspoon Suunta 5 (285)+59:26Jenni Simola52:59
    132FINLynx 2 (64)+59:32Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta56:35
    133NORIL Gular (142)+59:35Helen Martinsen1:01:17
    134ESTOK Kape (45)+59:41Merike Vanjuk54:07
    135FINRastiketut (148)+59:45Heini Ojala56:43
    136FINNrpes OK 2 (184)+59:47Olga Shibanova58:04
    137FINKangasniemen Kalske (177)+59:50Raija Rantanen1:00:07
    138FINLapuan Virki (152)+59:51Maarit Korpi1:10:56
    139NORFossumGrane (131)+59:53Hilde Bjerkreim1:05:42
    140FINKimito SF (244)+1:00:08Marianne Brman1:13:33
    141NORKongsberg OL (54)+1:00:30Tine Hjelseth Larsen1:09:49
    142LATVIGA (69)+1:00:33Marite Pundure1:00:21
    143SWEMidlva OK (145)+1:00:57Johanna Edin52:32
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154)+1:01:07Maiju Nurmela53:19
    145SWEKlyftamo (160)+1:01:42Jessica Gustafsson58:17
    146FINSuomusjrven Sisu (172)+1:01:48Tiina Kerkola53:10
    147FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (323)+1:01:55Eija Salonen53:53
    148FINPaimion Rasti 3 (151)+1:01:58Signe Dambe56:43
    149SWEOK Tyr (107)+1:02:15Maria Brodin1:11:17
    150RUSNord West (141)+1:03:30Anastasia Tikhonova49:39
    151FINNavi (119)+1:03:34Leena Kurri1:05:11
    152FINNivalan Urheilijat (165)+1:03:51Henna Kukkola56:02
    153FINLapin Veikot (263)+1:03:51Taina Itkonen55:16
    154SWEIstrums SK (387)+1:05:52Caroline Gustavsson57:27
    155SWEOK Sdertrn (227)+1:06:02Marielle Larsson53:19
    156SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (74)+1:06:03Lena Strm53:26
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (103)+1:06:07Nina Heiskanen1:12:16
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (198)+1:06:20Kirre Palmi1:08:42
    159FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (280)+1:06:23Hanna Myllykoski1:03:49
    160FINRasti-Nokia 2 (258)+1:06:30Marika Reiman1:01:39
    161NORRaumar OL (547)+1:06:36Marianne Dhli1:11:13
    162NORLillomarka OL 2 (488)+1:06:38Anna Bralite59:46
    163SWEOK Tisaren 2 (308)+1:06:54Hanna Kask1:03:42
    164FINIisalmen Visa (243)+1:07:03Ritva Partanen1:08:58
    165NORFredrikstad SK 2 (140)+1:07:45Elise Jakobsen59:49
    166FINRasti-Kurikka (342)+1:07:50Leena Ojala1:11:31
    167SWEJrla IF OK 2 (865)+1:08:19My Heinrup1:10:05
    168SWEOK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540)+1:09:38Kristin Olsson1:08:32
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (272)+1:09:38Niina Kautto55:43
    170FINRastivarsat 2 (232)+1:09:42Leena Aalto55:34
    171FINJalasjrven Jalas (261)+1:09:55Outi Ala-Kasari57:23
    172SWESnttringe SK (300)+1:10:01Sofia Persson57:31
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (260)+1:10:02Maria Cutova1:10:03
    174FINRasti-Pielinen (370)+1:10:05Mervi Krkkinen56:58
    175FINKoo-Vee 4 (392)+1:10:32Heli Vainio1:11:30
    176SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:11:19Sofia Persson1:07:54
    177FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86)+1:11:40Kaisa Laitinen59:06
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171)+1:11:45Johanna Kiiski59:18
    179SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (315)+1:11:51Natalia Najman57:52
    180ESTOK Plva Kobras (134)+1:11:54Helena Heinvli1:03:06
    181FINKoo-Vee 3 (264)+1:11:59Hanna Kuusela58:31
    182FINOK Raseborg (328)+1:12:01Henrika Malmstrm1:09:10
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301)+1:12:02Virpi Remahl53:46
    184NORModum OL (253)+1:12:03Sirpa Lilja1:00:13
    185NORSandefjord OK (221)+1:12:06Sina Blix1:07:01
    186SWEOK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjlby (269)+1:12:09Jonna Samuelsson58:40
    187FINSippurasti (33)+1:12:53Sari Huovi1:09:48
    188FINPohjankyrn Rasti (194)+1:13:30Tiina Hemminki58:50
    189FINIF Brahe (296)+1:13:54Elina Varinen1:07:02
    190RUSOK Gulfstream (544)+1:14:03Anastasia Galitarova57:21
    191FINRasti-Lukko (166)+1:14:33Marika Teini51:41
    192SWEEksj SOK 2 (863)+1:14:40Susanne Sj55:59
    193FINHauhon Sisu 2 (423)+1:14:43Teija Kuntola1:02:04
    194FINVakka-Rasti 2 (355)+1:14:51Kirsi Laine55:26
    195FINLaitasaaren Veto (455)+1:14:55Arja Lotvonen1:08:41
    196FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (84)+1:15:00Sara Niemi1:05:23
    197LATMona OK (313)+1:15:10Baiba Ozola1:07:01
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (95)+1:15:17Laura Karhola1:09:09
    199FINEpiln Esa (251)+1:15:17Anne Pelto-Huikko53:46
    200FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (150)+1:15:19Sari Vrnen1:00:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >