< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Älvsby IF (415) | +16:20 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:12:45 | ||
402 | Paroc (915) | +16:53 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:13:18 | ||
403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +16:55 | Mikael Heerman | 1:13:20 | ||
404 | Malax IF (288) | +16:56 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:13:21 | ||
405 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +16:58 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:13:23 | ||
406 | Kerkesix (817) | +17:00 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:13:25 | ||
407 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +17:00 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:13:25 | ||
408 | Korven Honka (408) | +17:02 | matti huttunen | 1:13:27 | ||
409 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +17:03 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:13:28 | ||
410 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +17:05 | Juuso Västilä | 1:13:30 | ||
411 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +17:05 | Janne Heininen | 1:13:30 | ||
412 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +17:06 | Antti Väänänen | 1:13:31 | ||
413 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (924) | +17:07 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:13:32 | ||
414 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +17:08 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:13:33 | ||
415 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +17:10 | Samuli Heino | 1:13:35 | ||
416 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +17:12 | Juha Kalliokoski | 1:13:37 | ||
417 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +17:12 | Fredrik Rosenqvist | 1:13:37 | ||
418 | OP-tiimi (626) | +17:14 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:13:39 | ||
419 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +17:15 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:13:40 | ||
420 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +17:16 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:13:41 | ||
421 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +17:17 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:13:42 | ||
422 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (856) | +17:20 | Markku Viitala | 1:13:45 | ||
423 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +17:22 | Sami Kinttu | 1:13:47 | ||
424 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +17:23 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:13:48 | ||
425 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +17:26 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:13:51 | ||
426 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +17:28 | Paul Torvund | 1:13:53 | ||
427 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +17:29 | Anders Ahlbäck | 1:13:54 | ||
428 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +17:30 | Mikko Suni | 1:13:55 | ||
429 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +17:32 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:13:57 | ||
430 | Navi 5 (697) | +17:32 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:13:57 | ||
431 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +17:45 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:14:10 | ||
432 | Suunto (1265) | +18:04 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:14:29 | ||
433 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +18:09 | Arild Hegreberg | 1:14:34 | ||
434 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +18:10 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:14:35 | ||
435 | Snättringe SK (320) | +18:12 | Micke Nilsson | 1:14:37 | ||
436 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +18:15 | Tero Kallio | 1:14:40 | ||
437 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +18:17 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:14:42 | ||
438 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +18:24 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:14:49 | ||
439 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +18:26 | Tero Rantala | 1:14:51 | ||
440 | Maasillat (757) | +18:28 | Antti Maasilta | 1:14:53 | ||
441 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +18:29 | Herkko Plit | 1:14:54 | ||
442 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +18:31 | Volodya Bolyasnikov | 1:14:56 | ||
443 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +18:33 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:14:58 | ||
444 | OK Reftele (607) | +18:33 | Patrik Axelsson | 1:14:58 | ||
445 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +18:34 | Petri Ström | 1:14:59 | ||
446 | Nivalan Urheilijat (293) | +18:35 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:15:00 | ||
447 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +18:36 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:15:01 | ||
448 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +18:38 | Esa Romppainen | 1:15:03 | ||
449 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +18:39 | Marko Karkuletho | 1:15:04 | ||
450 | OSI - orientering (248) | +18:42 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:15:07 | ||
451 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +18:44 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:15:09 | ||
452 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +18:45 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:15:10 | ||
453 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +18:50 | Mika Maaninka | 1:15:15 | ||
454 | IF Thor (193) | +18:50 | Erik Wallin | 1:15:15 | ||
455 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +18:52 | Tommy Rantala | 1:15:17 | ||
456 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +18:56 | Björn Olovsson | 1:15:21 | ||
457 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +18:58 | Christian Mohn | 1:15:23 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 2 (425) | +18:59 | Peter Söderström | 1:15:24 | ||
459 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +18:59 | Andreas Rangert | 1:15:24 | ||
460 | Fossum IF (346) | +19:02 | Arild Johnsen Jan | 1:15:27 | ||
461 | DVOA (412) | +19:02 | Vadim Masalkov | 1:15:27 | ||
462 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +19:04 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:15:29 | ||
463 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +19:06 | Andres Laas | 1:15:31 | ||
464 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +19:10 | Emil Unaas | 1:15:35 | ||
465 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +19:12 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:15:37 | ||
466 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +19:16 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:15:41 | ||
467 | Närpes OK (238) | +19:23 | Pontus Backlund | 1:15:48 | ||
468 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +19:29 | Tapio Annala | 1:15:54 | ||
469 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +19:30 | peter lore | 1:15:55 | ||
470 | OK Ilves (274) | +19:31 | Priit Pääslane | 1:15:56 | ||
471 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +19:35 | Jari Jukkola | 1:16:00 | ||
472 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +19:39 | Rob Baker | 1:16:04 | ||
473 | Akilles OK (292) | +19:43 | Jonas Hamström | 1:16:08 | ||
474 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +20:03 | Ari Hiiri | 1:16:28 | ||
475 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +20:10 | Esko Kuittinen | 1:16:35 | ||
476 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +20:11 | Juha Tasala | 1:16:36 | ||
477 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (853) | +20:11 | Tomas Snellman | 1:16:36 | ||
478 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +20:13 | Olle Andersson | 1:16:38 | ||
479 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +20:13 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:16:38 | ||
480 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +20:14 | Henri Saari | 1:16:39 | ||
481 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +20:24 | Niila Ahokas | 1:16:49 | ||
482 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +20:27 | Matti Vuori | 1:16:52 | ||
483 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +20:28 | Hannu Parikka | 1:16:53 | ||
484 | Löytänen Rastit (762) | +20:31 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:16:56 | ||
485 | Rotebro Is (717) | +20:32 | Erik Pettersson | 1:16:57 | ||
486 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +20:36 | Mikko Sabel | 1:17:01 | ||
487 | Vänkypannu (677) | +20:39 | Teemu Partio | 1:17:04 | ||
488 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +20:40 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:17:05 | ||
489 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +20:41 | Ville Saarimaa | 1:17:06 | ||
490 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +20:42 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:17:07 | ||
491 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +20:43 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 1:17:08 | ||
492 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +20:44 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:17:09 | ||
493 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +20:45 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:17:10 | ||
494 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1118) | +20:46 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 1:17:11 | ||
495 | RAPSU (1084) | +20:46 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:17:11 | ||
496 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +20:49 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:17:14 | ||
497 | Delta 8 (187) | +20:50 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:17:15 | ||
498 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (945) | +20:51 | Andrey Zhirnov | 1:17:16 | ||
499 | Kälviän Tarmo (579) | +20:53 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:17:18 | ||
500 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +20:54 | Henrik Persson | 1:17:19 | ||
501 | FK Finn (378) | +20:55 | Martin Andersson | 1:17:20 | ||
502 | Enen OK (589) | +20:55 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:17:20 | ||
503 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +20:56 | Mikko Niipala | 1:17:21 | ||
504 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +20:57 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:17:22 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (515) | +20:57 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:17:22 | ||
506 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +20:58 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:17:23 | ||
507 | Högåkers OK (306) | +21:00 | Jan Forsberg | 1:17:25 | ||
508 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +21:02 | Aku Nieminen | 1:17:27 | ||
509 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +21:04 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:17:29 | ||
510 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +21:06 | Kalle Manninen | 1:17:31 | ||
511 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +21:08 | Veli Mantere | 1:17:33 | ||
512 | OHVP (1250) | +21:10 | Pekka Halla | 1:17:35 | ||
513 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +21:11 | Fredrik Diffner | 1:17:36 | ||
514 | 4event (989) | +21:12 | Jussi Hannula | 1:17:37 | ||
515 | IL Tyrving 4 (1122) | +21:15 | 1:17:40 | |||
516 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +21:15 | Reima Rajala | 1:17:40 | ||
517 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +21:16 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:17:41 | ||
518 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +21:17 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:17:42 | ||
519 | FWOC (814) | +21:18 | Martin Pardoe | 1:17:43 | ||
520 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +21:20 | Andreas Svensson | 1:17:45 | ||
521 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +21:22 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:17:47 | ||
522 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +21:23 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:17:48 | ||
523 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +21:23 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:17:48 | ||
524 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +21:26 | Niko Koskela | 1:17:51 | ||
525 | Asianajajat (1275) | +21:26 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:17:51 | ||
526 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +21:30 | Linus Bohman | 1:17:55 | ||
527 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +21:32 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:17:57 | ||
528 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | +21:33 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:17:58 | ||
529 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +21:36 | Markku Alahäivälä | 1:18:01 | ||
530 | Modum OL (179) | +21:37 | Karsten Kopland | 1:18:02 | ||
531 | Delta 4 (513) | +21:40 | Jani Flaaming | 1:18:05 | ||
532 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +21:42 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:18:07 | ||
533 | Auran Vannas (779) | +21:42 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:18:07 | ||
534 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (850) | +21:43 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:18:08 | ||
535 | IK Falken (390) | +21:44 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:18:09 | ||
536 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +21:44 | Eero Moilanen | 1:18:09 | ||
537 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +21:46 | sami Jussila | 1:18:11 | ||
538 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +21:47 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:18:12 | ||
539 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +21:49 | Roman Kattai | 1:18:14 | ||
540 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +21:51 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 1:18:16 | ||
541 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +21:54 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:18:19 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +21:56 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:18:21 | ||
543 | SYK-OPET (754) | +21:59 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:18:24 | ||
544 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +22:01 | Jouko Vasarainen | 1:18:26 | ||
545 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (768) | +22:01 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:18:26 | ||
546 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +22:02 | Timo Juujärvi | 1:18:27 | ||
547 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1199) | +22:03 | Risto Höglund | 1:18:28 | ||
548 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +22:04 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:18:29 | ||
549 | Lynx 5 (494) | +22:05 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:18:30 | ||
550 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +22:07 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:18:32 | ||
551 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +22:07 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 1:18:32 | ||
552 | Koo-Vee 5 (502) | +22:08 | Juha Ketola | 1:18:33 | ||
553 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +22:09 | Raul Kudre | 1:18:34 | ||
554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +22:10 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:18:35 | ||
555 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (877) | +22:11 | Kouvo Antti | 1:18:36 | ||
556 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +22:12 | Niko Nilsen | 1:18:37 | ||
557 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +22:14 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:18:39 | ||
558 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1152) | +22:15 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:18:40 | ||
559 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +22:25 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:18:50 | ||
560 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (326) | +22:26 | Roger Kämpe | 1:18:51 | ||
561 | Delta 10 (1147) | +22:28 | Risto Wessman | 1:18:53 | ||
562 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +22:30 | Vesa Tervo | 1:18:55 | ||
563 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +22:32 | Martins Lismanis | 1:18:57 | ||
564 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +22:34 | Jevgenijs Petrovs | 1:18:59 | ||
565 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +22:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:19:00 | ||
566 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +22:36 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:19:01 | ||
567 | OK77 4 (469) | +22:38 | Anders Westerlund | 1:19:03 | ||
568 | Aivan Sama (629) | +22:39 | Juha Oravainen | 1:19:04 | ||
569 | TAMK (1267) | +22:40 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:19:05 | ||
570 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +22:41 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:19:06 | ||
571 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +22:41 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:19:06 | ||
572 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +22:43 | Backteman Erik | 1:19:08 | ||
573 | Kärsämäen Kataja (647) | +22:45 | Juho Madetoja | 1:19:10 | ||
574 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +22:47 | Harri Pelkonen | 1:19:12 | ||
575 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +22:48 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:19:13 | ||
576 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +22:50 | Eero Inkeri | 1:19:15 | ||
577 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (639) | +22:50 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:19:15 | ||
578 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +22:51 | Lasse Qvist | 1:19:16 | ||
579 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +22:53 | Jan Vyoral | 1:19:18 | ||
580 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +22:55 | Timo Siivonen | 1:19:20 | ||
581 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +22:55 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:19:20 | ||
582 | Navi 6 (769) | +22:57 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:19:22 | ||
583 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +23:00 | Kari Venho | 1:19:25 | ||
584 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +23:00 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:19:25 | ||
585 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +23:01 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:19:26 | ||
586 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +23:02 | Ossi Autio | 1:19:27 | ||
587 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +23:03 | Mika Ojala | 1:19:28 | ||
588 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +23:05 | Santeri Vaara | 1:19:30 | ||
589 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +23:08 | Sami Kervinen | 1:19:33 | ||
590 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +23:12 | Mika Valkonen | 1:19:37 | ||
591 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +23:18 | Antti Nykänen | 1:19:43 | ||
592 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +23:18 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:19:43 | ||
593 | Rastikarhut (170) | +23:20 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:19:45 | ||
594 | Koukut (731) | +23:22 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:19:47 | ||
595 | OK M.A.R.U (376) | +23:23 | Raivo Reiman | 1:19:48 | ||
596 | Perämeren Rasti (160) | +23:25 | Mika Rahja | 1:19:50 | ||
597 | Edsbyns OK (681) | +23:25 | Andreas Olevik | 1:19:50 | ||
598 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +23:28 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:19:53 | ||
599 | Delta 7 (525) | +23:34 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:19:59 | ||
600 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +23:35 | Juha Väisänen | 1:20:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |