jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 10,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINRasti-Kurikka (24)2:13:37Matti Vainionp1:08:19
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+17Isak Bergman1:07:38
    3SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+19Nils Olsson1:08:36
    4FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+2:42Kimmo Vilska1:09:44
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (27)+2:42Linus Kaiasajuntti1:10:10
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+2:55Tuomas Mattila1:09:58
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+4:20Petter Haraldsson1:05:43
    8SWEOK Triangeln (176)+4:26Lauri Sild1:09:03
    9SWEHalmstad OK (104)+4:27Kalle Johansson1:09:27
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+4:30Ola Martner1:11:19
    11FINOK77 (48)+4:52Jan Donner1:09:30
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (10)+4:53Timo Joensuu1:09:15
    13FINDelta 2 (29)+5:18Janne Heikka1:09:53
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+5:21Jarno Salmelin1:08:27
    15FINPellon Ponsi (154)+5:24Olli-Markus Taivainen1:07:51
    16FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (91)+5:34Timo Nurmela1:12:34
    17FINKalevan Rasti (2)+5:46Samuli Launiainen1:06:31
    18SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+5:47Peter Arnesson1:10:38
    19SWEOK Linne (36)+5:49Jrgen Ohlin1:10:45
    20NORKristiansand OK (22)+5:53Arild Nomeland1:08:19
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+5:53Jarl Magnus Berge1:08:08
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+5:56Jouni Mhnen1:09:09
    23NORNydalens SK (31)+6:01Thormod Berg1:10:42
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (56)+6:01Petri Rintala1:10:46
    25SWELeksands OK (7)+6:05Daniel Kaipe1:13:03
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+6:06Stephen Palmer1:14:00
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+6:07Simon Svensson1:10:27
    28SWEOK Orion (47)+6:07Rickard Gunnarsson1:13:11
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (60)+6:07Teemu Remonen1:10:20
    30SWEJrla IF OK (69)+6:21Thomas Hirter1:10:33
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+6:23Jussi Suna1:11:13
    32SWESvedalens AIK (65)+7:53Magnus Carlstedt1:14:49
    33NORLten OL (767)+8:04Trygve Olsen1:08:48
    34SWENorbergs OK (58)+8:05Daniel Blom1:10:58
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (86)+8:13Tapio Haarlaa1:09:18
    36DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (35)+8:29Jacob Grnnegaard1:11:38
    37NORBkkelagets SK 2 (503)+8:38Peter Westerberg1:13:05
    38SWEOK Denseln (11)+8:55Hans Brolund1:10:25
    39FINPaimion Rasti (12)+8:57Matti Tahvonen1:11:18
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42)+8:57Ville Sabel1:11:46
    41SWErla IF (165)+9:08Edgars Sparans1:11:48
    42SWERonneby OK (61)+9:09Jon Engkvist1:14:44
    43FINPargas IF (28)+9:10Sren Nymalm1:11:31
    44RUSVyborg-orientir (148)+9:16Alexey Lakhmanov1:13:44
    45FINHiisirasti (13)+9:22Juha Tommila1:13:21
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96)+9:23Michael Wehlin1:17:38
    47FINDelta (6)+9:35Tuomas Tala1:12:09
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98)+9:41Jani Ojala1:11:50
    49SWEGvle OK (55)+9:51Tynong Anton1:13:57
    50FINOK Orient (40)+10:36Svante Nilsson1:08:59
    51NORHalden SK 3 (1362)+10:39Torben Wendler1:13:36
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (106)+10:39Mika Lyytikinen1:12:52
    53FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+10:41Jukka Oikarinen1:12:14
    54SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (80)+10:43Mikael Ingelsson1:11:18
    55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (41)+10:44Toni Hartvik1:12:54
    56NORRaumar OL (116)+10:47Trygve Tmta1:13:36
    57SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+10:51Erik Engstrand1:15:27
    58FINKuopion Suunnistajat (99)+10:53Juhani Jetsonen1:17:54
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50)+11:17Jens Molin1:11:27
    60FINKalevan Rasti 2 (53)+11:17Aaro Asikainen1:12:07
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+11:18Jani Tamminen1:16:16
    62NORBkkelagets SK (23)+11:21ystein Srensen1:12:05
    63SWEOK Ravinen (19)+11:25Per-ke Olsson1:14:29
    64FINIF Femman (88)+11:28Anders Bckstrm1:14:19
    65FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (132)+11:32Ilkka Peltola1:13:57
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (85)+11:59Jukka Erkkil1:14:23
    67NORFredrikstad SK (43)+12:01Per Olaussen1:09:21
    68SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+12:49Harri Karlsson1:14:34
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (136)+13:07Mikael Jansson1:17:09
    70SWEAlfta SA OK (402)+13:15Donatas Mickus1:15:52
    71SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (145)+13:15Erik Modig1:15:38
    72FINDelta 3 (70)+13:16Jarkko Saarinen1:16:06
    73NORHalden SK (5)+13:17Sami Hmlist1:16:07
    74NORIL Gular (93)+13:17Thierry Matthey1:12:24
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (52)+13:19Jarmo Puttonen1:14:11
    76SWEVsters SOK (57)+13:19Johan Sundn1:15:30
    77SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+13:20Sebastian Hgler1:15:28
    78SWEOK Roslagen (115)+13:21Jonas Eklund1:14:01
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18)+13:22Iivo Kotamki1:15:03
    80FINRastiketut (290)+13:22Tomi Savolainen1:15:54
    81FINMS Parma (16)+13:23Mikko Heikel1:15:54
    82SWETullinge SK (94)+13:23Anders Johansson1:17:56
    83NORKristiansand OK 2 (67)+13:24Eirik Martens Svendsen1:13:50
    84SWEOK Hllen (256)+13:33Per berg1:18:19
    85FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127)+13:37Eero Koski1:14:18
    86SWERehns BK (71)+13:54Patrik Blom1:16:46
    87FINMS Parma 2 (33)+13:55Eero Pietil1:12:04
    88NORNTNUI (8)+13:57Rune Strandberg1:11:21
    89SWEOK Linne 2 (111)+13:59Mikael Nordstrm1:15:53
    90SWEIFK Ume (75)+14:00Fredrik hman1:17:07
    91NORIL Tyrving (39)+14:16Espen Weltzien1:16:22
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (117)+14:16Juha Frnti1:15:04
    93SWETby OK (68)+14:35Johan Lindahl1:17:31
    94FINRastivarsat (81)+14:35Mika Tervala1:21:33
    95SWEIF Hagen (259)+14:42Niclas Westerberg1:19:09
    96FINPihkaniskat (147)+14:43Tomi Kriinen1:18:57
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+14:45Marko Nrv1:09:47
    98FINHiisirasti 2 (159)+15:27Juho Uotila1:13:51
    99FINIisu (481)+15:31Kimmo Kakko1:16:08
    100FINYlivieskan Kuula (150)+15:36Jukka Pinola1:18:38
    101FINHyvinkn Rasti (100)+15:58Janne Salomki1:16:08
    102LATOK Saldus (244)+16:02Guntars Mankus1:23:00
    103SWEJrflla OK (109)+16:03Tommy Johansson1:20:25
    104SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (152)+16:08Martin Hederskog1:16:52
    105FINLappeen Riento 3 (208)+16:11Ikka Torniainen1:18:51
    106FINLapin Veikot (521)+16:12Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:19:15
    107FINRasti-Pielinen (192)+16:13Pekka Sorjonen1:18:57
    108FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (272)+16:14Hannu Helminen1:17:47
    109FINNavi (45)+16:16Juha Hyyrylinen1:16:28
    110FINLaitilan Jyske (185)+16:26Jussi Elo1:19:08
    111SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (153)+16:27Andreas S Johansson1:19:32
    112FINKoo-Vee (103)+16:28Ari Saarijrvi1:20:42
    113NORHalden SK 2 (30)+16:33Kjetil Bjrlo1:19:06
    114FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+16:34Jouni Mkrinen1:17:20
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (105)+17:18Antti-Ville Korhonen1:20:12
    116SWEHellas (89)+17:22Maxim Ryabkin1:21:20
    117SWEFK Gingarna (241)+17:23Magnus Granqvist1:18:48
    118FINIF Brahe (151)+17:29Vesa Aaltonen1:19:58
    119FINLynx (51)+17:30Aapo Leskinen1:19:34
    120NORNTNUI 2 (141)+18:02Henrik Sigstad1:22:20
    121SWEOK Tisaren (25)+18:05Magnus Persson1:16:36
    122SWEHestra IF (197)+18:06Daniel Hjortvall1:18:53
    123FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284)+18:07Matti Keskinarkaus1:21:02
    124SWEOK Skogsfalken (63)+18:23Johan Persson1:19:43
    125FINMS Parma 6 (479)+18:43Mikko Laavainen1:18:47
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122)+18:44Mikko Lassila1:21:53
    127FINEspoon Suunta (83)+18:48Pasi Pohjasvuo1:21:39
    128SWELinkpings OK (54)+18:55Bergqvist Ulf1:21:30
    129SWEArboga OK (330)+18:55Henrik Trnqvist1:21:41
    130NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+18:56ystein Nesse1:17:21
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+19:05Janne Nurminen1:22:09
    132SWEIFK Ume 2 (183)+19:05Markus Andersson1:21:32
    133FINLynx 2 (173)+19:26Totte Packalen1:22:25
    134FINSiilin Rasti (97)+19:31Markku Siponen1:19:27
    135FINMS Parma 3 (84)+19:36Asgeir Mjsund1:22:07
    136FINHauhon Sisu (169)+19:38Mikko Lepist1:22:24
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (168)+19:39Jussi Jalkanen1:22:41
    138SWEUme OK (635)+19:56Andreas Eriksson1:21:13
    139SWEOK Njudung (205)+20:05Rickard Rosgren1:24:59
    140FINKeravan Urheilijat (102)+20:35Teemu Kemppainen1:23:23
    141NORNTNUI 4 (1134)+20:51Bjringsy Simen A1:21:02
    142FINSuomusjrven Sisu (200)+21:02Mika Kerkola1:23:16
    143SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (163)+21:05Daniel Lind1:16:41
    144FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+21:12Lauri Laine1:24:22
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261)+21:36Eljas Supponen1:24:40
    146FINJalasjrven Jalas (287)+21:43Jussi Laurila1:24:40
    147SWEDalaportens OL (161)+21:45Alar Assor1:26:36
    148CZETesla Brno (92)+21:47Martin Stepanek1:23:04
    149FINRasti-Lukko (79)+21:52Janne Kallioniemi1:24:45
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (196)+22:12Mikko Salonen1:17:05
    151SWEVnersborgs SK (142)+22:28Daniel Netz1:25:36
    152SWEOK Kolmrden (144)+23:23Erik Engvall1:27:40
    153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (76)+23:26Jere Pajunen1:19:46
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK (59)+23:32Oskar Arlebo1:14:14
    155FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (191)+23:33Pasi Lehtimki1:15:10
    156SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+23:53Joakim Hederskog1:16:09
    157NORstmarka OK (62)+23:53Istvan Zsebehazy1:24:59
    158SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (277)+24:05Jonas Olsson1:16:10
    159SWEOK Tor (567)+24:08Nils Wistrand1:25:48
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (130)+24:47Olli Vtinen1:16:10
    161SWEOK Skogshjortarna (360)+24:51Karl Larsson1:19:29
    162SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113)+24:55Mikael Andersson1:20:26
    163FINKangasala SK (49)+24:57Panu Teittinen1:26:31
    164FINLappeen Riento (66)+25:01Matti Maajrvi1:25:33
    165DENOK Pan rhus (32)+25:16Henrik Jrgensen1:17:36
    166SWESders SOL-Tyres (107)+25:29Peter Guterstam1:28:06
    167SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (1157)+25:50Bjrn Wrahme1:27:22
    168NORWing OK (78)+27:31Tore B. Berdal1:22:52
    169NORFet OL (268)+27:32Per Ivar Nikolaisen1:25:54
    170SWENykpings OK (233)+27:33Oskar Carlborg1:23:07
    171SWESderhamns OK (377)+27:33Martin Sundstrm1:20:37
    172DENSpring Cup OK (822)+27:33Tore Linde1:23:48
    173LATIK Auseklis (316)+27:38Arnis Snore1:30:05
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (188)+27:42Juha Hirvonen1:30:36
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359)+27:45Tuomas Uusitalo1:29:16
    176RUSPro Sport LO (315)+27:46Andrei Kuokkanen1:32:11
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (403)+27:51Severi Eerola1:20:59
    178FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+28:10Jani Laine1:23:02
    179NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (833)+28:31Nils Albert Aamand1:18:30
    180NORs-UMB orientering (615)+28:33Ola Marius Pedersen1:19:16
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus (253)+28:33Petri Moisio1:21:46
    182FINVetelin Urheilijat (201)+28:36Kari Tyynel1:18:48
    183FINValkeakosken Haka (82)+28:40Jouni Heinonen1:13:17
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+28:42Antti Virtanen1:29:24
    185NORCentrum OK (182)+28:43Kai Fit Karoli1:21:50
    186FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (239)+28:55Ari Heinola1:24:21
    187BULBulgaria Team (280)+29:04Erik Blomgren1:23:37
    188FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (249)+29:08Ossi Karvonen1:21:20
    189ESTJOKA (258)+29:08Jaan Tarmark1:24:26
    190SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (300)+29:13Anders Storbrten1:30:01
    191SWEOK Tyr (118)+29:15Tobias Killman1:25:56
    192RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (164)+29:16Sergey Osipov1:16:56
    193SWEKalixin Kaljamahat (1192)+29:27Mattias Allberg1:18:14
    194FINOriveden Ponnistus (282)+30:10Hannu Jarva1:24:42
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453)+30:20Vesa Elovaara1:26:02
    196FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+30:31Mikko Lepo1:26:47
    197FINVesaisen Pojat (303)+30:33Lasse Westerholm1:21:20
    198FINKalevan Rasti 4 (134)+30:39Jussi Silvennoinen1:31:01
    199NORFana IL (156)+30:46Memund Daltveit1:22:07
    200SWEVsters SOK 2 (220)+30:50Neil Northrop1:17:09
    Alla Nsta 200 >