Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 4:29:42 | Michal Horacheck | 47:35 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +57 | Janne Weckman | 47:00 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:20 | Hannu Airila | 46:56 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +3:23 | Casper Giding | 49:24 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +5:51 | Toni Louhisola | 48:42 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +7:02 | Magnus Johansson | 49:05 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +7:13 | Mikko Knuuti | 51:18 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +7:17 | Tore Sandvik | 46:17 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +7:18 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 51:23 | ||
10 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +8:47 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 53:28 | ||
11 | MS Parma (16) | +8:58 | Samuli Salmenoja | 48:07 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +9:07 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 53:13 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +9:07 | Staffan Eriksson | 52:44 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +9:09 | Fredrik Löwegren | 46:36 | ||
15 | OK Linne (36) | +12:27 | Johan Höij | 50:20 | ||
16 | Delta (6) | +12:29 | Panu Piiparinen | 52:22 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +12:34 | Matti Liukkonen | 55:27 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +12:37 | Martin Hammarberg | 56:01 | ||
19 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +12:59 | Marcus Kvarndal | 57:55 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +14:58 | Kari Salo | 52:45 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +15:03 | Jostein Moe | 56:12 | ||
22 | Delta 2 (29) | +15:21 | Marko Loukkalahti | 59:36 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +15:22 | Lauri Oikarinen | 56:34 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +15:22 | Joakim Berglund | 50:36 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +15:24 | Timo Sivill | 47:53 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +15:28 | Per-Åke Bligård | 50:39 | ||
27 | Järla IF OK (69) | +15:34 | Olle Boström | 56:44 | ||
28 | Leksands OK (7) | +15:38 | Fredrik Norman | 55:43 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +16:47 | Jegor Kostylev | 53:54 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +16:49 | Harri Romppanen | 54:11 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +16:55 | Eirik Watterdal | 52:08 | ||
32 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +16:59 | Jari Sipilä | 56:33 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +17:02 | Tero Heikkilä | 56:38 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (28) | +17:02 | Mats Dahln | 54:06 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (11) | +17:22 | Mattias Ericsson | 54:24 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +18:51 | Benno Schuler | 50:28 | ||
37 | OK Orion (47) | +18:59 | Martin Hogedal | 1:00:07 | ||
38 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +19:02 | Aleksi Mattila | 47:21 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +19:05 | Espen Jakobsen | 58:42 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +19:14 | Juho Kinni | 58:33 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +19:51 | Richard Sjöholm | 58:47 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +21:41 | Johannes Pohjala | 59:06 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (55) | +22:03 | Sisell Erik | 53:26 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +22:04 | Martin Johnsson | 55:38 | ||
45 | Rehns BK (71) | +22:06 | Thomas Carlsson | 49:29 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +22:08 | John Fredriksson | 51:02 | ||
47 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +22:18 | Jesper Damgaard | 57:23 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +23:03 | Timo Savonen | 55:53 | ||
49 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +23:37 | Matti Janlöv | 52:51 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +24:35 | Peter Thoresen | 54:37 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +24:39 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:03:51 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (49) | +24:43 | Mikko Sipilä | 51:52 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +24:45 | Jakob Svensson | 58:19 | ||
54 | Delta 3 (70) | +25:27 | Jaakko Laine | 55:58 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +25:28 | Marius Mazulius | 45:58 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (31) | +25:39 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:02:51 | ||
57 | Västerås SOK (57) | +26:40 | Magnus Öhling | 59:08 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +27:17 | Nicolas Morgan | 56:48 | ||
59 | OK Orient (40) | +27:33 | Mikael Salo | 1:02:40 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren (25) | +29:23 | Tomas Hallmen | 59:26 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +29:39 | Aapo Lindberg | 59:33 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +29:39 | Johan Ivarsson | 50:15 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (94) | +29:44 | Andreas Olofsson | 53:24 | ||
64 | Ronneby OK (61) | +29:46 | Ingemar Ericsson | 54:49 | ||
65 | Norbergs OK (58) | +29:47 | Viktor Funcke | 53:14 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (75) | +29:48 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:00:47 | ||
67 | OK77 (48) | +29:56 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:06:00 | ||
68 | IF Femman (88) | +30:09 | Ove Haldin | 1:05:38 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +30:19 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:00:53 | ||
70 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +31:54 | Ville Saarela | 1:01:51 | ||
71 | OK Triangeln (176) | +32:05 | Sixten Sild | 1:02:01 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +32:07 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 57:31 | ||
73 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +32:11 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:06:59 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +32:27 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:03:00 | ||
75 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +32:44 | Kalle Larsson | 58:58 | ||
76 | Lynx (51) | +33:03 | Mikael Boström | 51:55 | ||
77 | Rastiketut (290) | +33:12 | Harri Kaitola | 1:05:28 | ||
78 | Löten OL (767) | +34:50 | John Anders Bakke | 1:02:53 | ||
79 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +36:18 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:04:17 | ||
80 | Täby OK (68) | +37:19 | Martin Asp | 59:54 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +37:20 | Jonas Halai | 1:04:27 | ||
82 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +37:23 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:00:35 | ||
83 | Wing OK (78) | +37:31 | Jan-Egil Wagnild | 54:31 | ||
84 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +37:38 | Jonas Hogedal | 54:27 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +37:49 | Fredrik Karlsson | 58:25 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +39:49 | Lennart Borg | 1:00:24 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +40:07 | Juha Matilainen | 1:02:41 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +40:11 | Kristofer Isaksson | 58:47 | ||
89 | IL Gular (93) | +40:35 | Tore Juvik | 1:10:28 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +40:56 | Jeppe Borch | 58:56 | ||
91 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +40:59 | Örjan Eriksson | 56:33 | ||
92 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +41:04 | Vesa Arffman | 1:01:02 | ||
93 | OK Roslagen (115) | +41:11 | Ola Hultin | 1:03:50 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +41:47 | Jouko Liuha | 58:12 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +42:18 | Jaani Lantela | 1:10:22 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +43:18 | Rassmus Andersson | 58:44 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (173) | +43:31 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:02:05 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (54) | +43:33 | Aronsson Peter | 1:00:14 | ||
99 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +43:36 | Peter Näsholm | 58:05 | ||
100 | Halmstad OK (104) | +43:37 | Emil Jönsson | 1:19:55 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +43:38 | Kalle Rantala | 59:19 | ||
102 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +43:39 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:03:36 | ||
103 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +43:39 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 58:09 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving (39) | +43:41 | Morten Christophersen | 1:06:08 | ||
105 | Raumar OL (116) | +43:42 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:06:34 | ||
106 | NTNUI (8) | +44:23 | Lars-Christian Unger | 1:04:52 | ||
107 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +44:26 | Tomas Lundgren | 56:27 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +44:28 | Timo Huusari | 59:55 | ||
109 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +44:39 | Per Andreasson | 1:13:38 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +44:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 55:29 | ||
111 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +45:15 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 58:44 | ||
112 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +45:24 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 58:26 | ||
113 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +45:29 | Juha Einonen | 1:19:25 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +46:36 | Ari Kattainen | 1:04:30 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +47:08 | dy Markus Karlsson | 1:01:33 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +47:14 | Karri Mustonen | 54:02 | ||
117 | OK Hällen (256) | +47:14 | Anders Karlsson | 1:01:31 | ||
118 | IF Brahe (151) | +47:17 | Staffan Järn | 1:01:01 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +47:21 | Yuri Emaldinov | 53:46 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +47:55 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:04:07 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +48:17 | Simo Mertanen | 53:49 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (197) | +48:17 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:05:47 | ||
123 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +50:03 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 59:40 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +50:26 | Jeppe Koivula | 54:19 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (77) | +50:28 | Per Olsson | 53:29 | ||
126 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +50:29 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:08:09 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +50:35 | Tero Mamia | 57:12 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +50:39 | Mikko Töyrylä | 58:11 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +50:41 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:03:42 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +50:55 | Erik Zander | 1:06:27 | ||
131 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +50:57 | Erik Pettersson | 1:04:33 | ||
132 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +53:29 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:15:29 | ||
133 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +53:37 | Ville Suuronen | 1:09:47 | ||
134 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +53:37 | Forsgren Per | 52:42 | ||
135 | Hellas (89) | +53:37 | Vidas Armalis | 50:31 | ||
136 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +53:54 | Peter Wirehn | 1:06:43 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +54:40 | Mika Loukkalahti | 57:40 | ||
138 | OK Tyr (118) | +54:54 | Sixten Westlund | 1:02:23 | ||
139 | Östmarka OK (62) | +55:15 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:18:08 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +55:19 | Alban Dalberto | 58:43 | ||
141 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +55:30 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:05:10 | ||
142 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +55:33 | Atte Seppänen | 54:55 | ||
143 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +55:41 | Jari Liuha | 58:04 | ||
144 | FK Göingarna (241) | +55:43 | Martin Ottosson | 1:00:33 | ||
145 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +55:46 | Joni Kemppi | 1:00:34 | ||
146 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +56:39 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:10:27 | ||
147 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +56:52 | Albin Ridefeldt | 54:13 | ||
148 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +56:56 | Nemocen Slovacek | 54:18 | ||
149 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +56:57 | Pascal Vieser | 56:55 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +57:13 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:02:40 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +57:34 | Pål Haavengen | 1:07:23 | ||
152 | Koo-Vee (103) | +58:46 | Timo Koski | 58:54 | ||
153 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +58:47 | Simen Smestad | 1:07:01 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +58:50 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:06:05 | ||
155 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +59:07 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:13:27 | ||
156 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +59:07 | Henrik Berg | 56:27 | ||
157 | Navi (45) | +59:10 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:11:56 | ||
158 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +59:11 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:15:35 | ||
159 | Nybro OK (678) | +59:14 | David Runemalm | 1:01:44 | ||
160 | Tesla Brno (92) | +59:17 | Jan Ptacek | 1:20:31 | ||
161 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +59:39 | Sergey Yaschenko | 1:06:12 | ||
162 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +59:41 | Göran Winblad | 1:05:46 | ||
163 | IF Hagen (259) | +59:42 | Lars Jacobsson | 1:06:14 | ||
164 | Centrum OK (182) | +59:59 | Sölvberg Jan Poomala | 1:06:35 | ||
165 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +1:00:19 | Peter Sundelin | 59:14 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:00:34 | John Rocke | 1:23:23 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (244) | +1:00:45 | Ainars Mankus | 1:13:45 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +1:00:47 | Petri Vainio | 1:07:02 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +1:00:48 | Rasmus Alen | 1:07:27 | ||
170 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +1:00:50 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:07:53 | ||
171 | Arboga OK (330) | +1:00:53 | Michael Wickström | 1:02:46 | ||
172 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:01:03 | Ilya Gusev | 58:26 | ||
173 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +1:02:01 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:17:34 | ||
174 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +1:02:46 | Ville Kosola | 1:05:13 | ||
175 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +1:03:29 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 57:44 | ||
176 | Rånäs OK (158) | +1:04:06 | Andreas Pousette | 53:50 | ||
177 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +1:05:27 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:04:48 | ||
178 | OK Kolmården (144) | +1:05:28 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:06:08 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +1:06:00 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:03:20 | ||
180 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +1:06:03 | Sami Finnilä | 1:11:56 | ||
181 | OK KAPA (234) | +1:06:24 | Karlis Osis | 1:05:23 | ||
182 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +1:06:25 | Sergey Smirnou | 58:04 | ||
183 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:06:31 | Lennart Söderberg | 53:30 | ||
184 | Sippurasti (189) | +1:06:32 | Mikko Tani | 1:03:48 | ||
185 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +1:06:36 | Toni Saari | 59:47 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:06:41 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:02:03 | ||
187 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +1:06:43 | Timo Partanen | 1:03:55 | ||
188 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +1:07:05 | Erik Aamot | 1:11:13 | ||
189 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:07:07 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:01:15 | ||
190 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +1:07:18 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:02:08 | ||
191 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +1:07:25 | Peter Johansson | 1:02:51 | ||
192 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +1:07:29 | Iliana Shandurkova | 1:14:10 | ||
193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +1:07:35 | Eetu Summanen | 1:06:38 | ||
194 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +1:07:58 | Juho Matikainen | 1:15:27 | ||
195 | OK Njudung (205) | +1:09:40 | Pontus Lindqvist | 1:15:28 | ||
196 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +1:10:01 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:09:37 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +1:10:09 | Staffan Persson | 1:03:19 | ||
198 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +1:10:22 | Antonin Bednarik | 1:07:13 | ||
199 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +1:11:01 | Riku Kopra | 1:00:47 | ||
200 | Black Sea (727) | +1:11:09 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:04:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |