jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna IK (29)29:42Lena Eliasson29:42
    2FINHiisirasti (34)+6Natalia Korzhova29:48
    3FINDelta (40)+10Julia Novikova29:52
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+11Heini Saarimki29:53
    5FINKangasniemen Kalske (169)+13Silja Tarvonen29:55
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+20Katarina Lvgren30:02
    7SWEJrla IF OK (124)+24Elin Andersson-Skantze30:06
    8NORHalden SK 2 (52)+27Celine Dodin30:09
    9SWEOK Linne 2 (62)+31Lina kesson30:13
    10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (23)+33Merja Rantanen30:15
    11FINOK Botnia (103)+37Heini Wennman30:19
    12NORHalden SK (6)+40Ingrid Kronbor Bronebakk30:22
    13NORNTNUI (8)+43Line Hagman30:25
    14SWELeksands OK (21)+43Petra Thomasson30:25
    15FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (66)+43Erja Jokinen30:25
    16SWEHagaby GoIF (117)+44Beata Falk30:26
    17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (505)+44Masha Semak30:26
    18SWErla IF (303)+44Emma Andersson30:26
    19SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (300)+44Helena Karlsson30:26
    20FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210)+44Maria Laitinen30:26
    21NORFossum IF (168)+44Berteig Julie30:26
    22SWESkarpncks OL (147)+44Emma Carlsson30:26
    23FINNrpes OK (108)+44Saara Norrgrann30:26
    24SWETullinge SK 2 (94)+44Sara Lundblad30:26
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+44Matleena Ojapalo30:26
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (49)+44Caroline Cejka30:26
    27FINKangasala SK (42)+44Heini Papinsaari30:26
    28SWEOK Hllen (36)+44Sofia Andersson30:26
    29SWESvedalens AIK (24)+44Anna Windevall30:26
    30FINKoo-Vee (7)+44Ulrika Uotila30:26
    31NORFredrikstad SK (30)+3:06Karianne Ruud32:48
    32NORHalden SK 3 (899)+3:06Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul32:48
    33SWEOK Rodhen (57)+3:07Maria Sjlander32:49
    34FINEspoon Suunta (13)+3:08Anni Honkimaa32:50
    35SWEHaninge SOK (151)+3:08Malin Leijon-Lind32:50
    36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165)+3:09Maiju Nurmela32:51
    37NORIL Gular (160)+3:11Anne Kari Vikingstad32:53
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (86)+3:11Sanna Malmivirta32:53
    39FINMntsln Urheilijat (387)+3:12Anna Sinisalo32:54
    40SWEUme OK (285)+3:15sa Lindqvist32:57
    41FINMS Parma 3 (251)+3:18Tiia Miettinen33:00
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206)+3:20Tytti Kirvesmies33:02
    43NORRaumar OL (196)+3:22Ingvild Tmta33:04
    44SWESOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129)+3:23Frida Bakkman33:05
    45FINKalevan Rasti (33)+3:24Mervi Ptry33:06
    46SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (214)+3:26Sofia Trnqvist33:08
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (122)+3:28Tuuli Koivu33:10
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (146)+3:30Jaana Ryti33:12
    49FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (494)+3:33Anna Vli-Klemel33:15
    50FINValkeakosken Haka (139)+3:34Minna-Mari Olli33:16
    51DENSpring Cup OK 2 (800)+3:37Stinne Skammelsen33:19
    52FINSuunta Jyvskyl (114)+3:39Kaisu Martinmki33:21
    53FINRastiketut (173)+3:40Heini Ojala33:22
    54SWEJrflla OK (55)+3:41Kristin Lfgren33:23
    55SWESidensj IK (321)+3:43Frida Aspns33:25
    56RUSNorthern Wind (83)+3:45Ekaterina Popovich33:27
    57NORWing OK (110)+3:46Elise Egseth33:28
    58FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+3:48Maija Sianoja33:30
    59FINNavi 2 (313)+3:48Niina Liukkonen33:30
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (20)+3:50Jo Stevenson33:32
    61FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+3:52Marttiina Joensuu33:34
    62SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (51)+3:52Helena Lidhage33:34
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+3:52Seline Stalder33:34
    64ESTSK Saue Tammed (87)+3:53Kirti Rebane33:35
    65FINLeppvaaran Sisu (382)+3:54Sari Suomalainen33:36
    66FINLappeen Riento (25)+3:56Laura Hs33:38
    67SWELinkpings OK 2 (591)+3:56Vngell Fredrika33:38
    68SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+3:58Elin Dahlin33:40
    69FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+4:02Hanna Partanen33:44
    70SWEOK Lftan (298)+4:04Elin Mnsson33:46
    71SWEVsters SOK (64)+4:05Lizzie Adams33:47
    72FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+4:06Tia Tarkiainen33:48
    73FINPargas IF (15)+4:07Sanna Nymalm33:49
    74FINHiisirasti 2 (93)+4:07Jenni Jrvinen33:49
    75SWESders SOL-Tyres (113)+4:07Nataliya Potopalska33:49
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:08Tea Laurila33:50
    77FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+4:08Sari Anttonen33:50
    78NORIL Tyrving (46)+4:09Ida Tiltnes33:51
    79SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (82)+4:12Emma Tarandi33:54
    80FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (136)+4:13Ingrid Stengrd33:55
    81FINPietikisen thtitiimi (148)+4:13Johanna Asklf33:55
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (245)+4:13Tiina Komssi33:55
    83FINPargas IF 2 (130)+4:24Dina Alexandersson34:06
    84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (503)+4:26Minna Sankari34:08
    85SWEKlyftamo (184)+4:27Kicki Hggblom34:09
    86DENOK Pan rhus (69)+4:28Signe Ses34:10
    87SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (381)+4:31Anna Danielsson34:13
    88LTUTakas OK (159)+4:3434:16
    89FINOlavin Rasti (106)+4:35Kukka-Maaria Repo34:17
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+4:37Marie Rnnestrand34:19
    91SWEOK Tyr (198)+4:38Sandra Zrscher34:20
    92FINOlavin Rasti 2 (322)+4:39Salla Kekki34:21
    93SWETullinge SK (22)+4:40Anna Stllberg34:22
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (116)+4:41Pippa Whitehouse34:23
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK (59)+4:42Magdalena Danielsson34:24
    96SWEJrflla OK 2 (254)+4:48Tina Eriksson34:30
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+4:49Elina Virekunnas34:31
    98FINUlvilan Ura (376)+4:50Mira Kaskinen34:32
    99SWEOK Linne (37)+4:51Inga Kazlauskaite34:33
    100SWELunds OK (102)+4:55Olsson Anna34:37
    101RUSNord West (185)+4:56Tay Vasilyeva34:38
    102FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364)+4:57Anne Peltoniemi34:39
    103SWETullinge SK 3 (433)+4:58Emeli Petterson34:40
    104SWELinkpings OK (153)+5:00Bergkvist Charlotta34:42
    105FINLaihian Luja (372)+5:01Merja Kuusisto34:43
    106FINNrpes OK 2 (170)+5:02Mia-Maria Lngskog34:44
    107SWEGvle OK (141)+5:05Andersson Emma34:47
    108SWEFalkpings AIK (107)+5:07Emilia Nilsson34:49
    109FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+5:09Maija Ojanen34:51
    110FINKyrs-Rasti (255)+5:10Krista Lhteenmki34:52
    111NORModum OL 2 (450)+5:14Kirsti Kringhaug34:56
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (347)+5:16Mia-Riitta Vikstrm34:58
    113SWEOK Tisaren (67)+5:17Helena Andersson34:59
    114NORFrol IL 2 (742)+5:18Kine Sofie Sandstad35:00
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (89)+5:19Anna Fadeeva35:01
    116NORNydalens SK 2 (44)+5:22Dorothea Schulze35:04
    117FINRastivarsat (78)+5:24Irina Mihalko35:06
    118SWESkogslparna (88)+5:27Camilla Sjberg35:09
    119SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (125)+5:28Sofia Hgglund35:10
    120LATOK Purva Bridejs (166)+5:31Kristine Kokina35:13
    121NORIL Tyrving 5 (587)+5:32Aud Spjelkavik35:14
    122SWEKping-Kolsva OK (97)+5:35Natalia Pikova35:17
    123FINKoo-Vee 7 (694)+5:37Sara Huhtanen35:19
    124FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (306)+5:38Marita Saari35:20
    125FINHankasalmen Hanka (99)+5:40Eevamari Oksanen35:22
    126FINRasti-Lukko (228)+5:41Reija Kallioniemi35:23
    127SWETby OK 2 (158)+5:43Caroline Magnusson35:25
    128SWEOK Klemmingen (478)+5:44Annika Johnsson35:26
    129FINLappeen Riento 2 (167)+5:46Eveliina Pusa35:28
    130FINRastivarsat 2 (207)+5:47Leena Aalto35:29
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (335)+5:48Sari Saarijrvi35:30
    132NORIL Gneist (249)+5:50Lena Grand35:32
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (286)+5:51Jenni Laine35:33
    134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444)+5:53Marika Savukoski35:35
    135SWELnghundra IF (140)+5:53Josefine Bengtsson35:35
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (212)+5:54Katja Sorri35:36
    137SWEOK Skogshjortarna (370)+5:56Hanna Axelsson35:38
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+5:58Heli Elovaara35:40
    139RUSYarkiy Mir (250)+5:58Svetlana Nikolaeva35:40
    140SWETierps SOK (342)+6:00Malin Eriksson35:42
    141FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (243)+6:02Katja Vanhalakka35:44
    142FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (327)+6:11Elina Mt35:53
    143FINLynx (27)+6:12Anna Koponen35:54
    144FINhtrin Urheilijat (282)+6:13Hanna Siven35:55
    145FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (259)+6:17Tuula Nieminen35:59
    146FINIF Femman (47)+6:18Mari Mki-Torkko36:00
    147FINKalevan Rasti 4 (150)+6:19Aija Koistinen36:01
    148SWESundbybergs IK (111)+6:22sa Linnersj36:04
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+6:25Hanna Ruhanen36:07
    150FINOK Orient (373)+6:26Jonna Bckman36:08
    151NORHeming-Njrd OL (884)+6:27Mariann Ulvestad36:09
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527)+6:30Milla Mattila36:12
    153ESTOK Vru (417)+6:31Katri Hirv36:13
    154SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (70)+6:32Diana Sarmiala36:14
    155FINOK77 (32)+6:33Brigitte Wolf36:15
    156ESTOK Orvand (339)+6:36Piibe Tammeme36:18
    157FINDelta 2 (75)+6:39Elena Novikova36:21
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375)+6:41Virpi Remahl36:23
    159SWEMidlva OK (171)+6:45maria jonsson36:27
    160FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (266)+6:45Anniina Brelin36:27
    161NORFana IL (91)+6:46Agnete Nummedal36:28
    162FINHauhon Sisu (230)+6:48Maija Hakala36:30
    163SWEIF Thor 3 (223)+6:49Kristina Gatel36:31
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+6:51Kaija Keklinen36:33
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77)+6:52Niina Laakso36:34
    166FINNokian Partiotytt (497)+6:52Laura Salminen36:34
    167SWEOK Denseln 2 (126)+6:53Emma Dahlskog36:35
    168FINNivalan Urheilijat (183)+6:55Elina Lytynoja36:37
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (556)+6:56Kaisa Salminen36:38
    170SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819)+6:56Linnea Kjell36:38
    171SWEJrla IF OK 2 (222)+6:57Kajsa Dahlberg36:39
    172NORFrol IL (213)+6:58Elen Katrine Skjerve36:40
    173SWEVsters SOK 2 (272)+6:59Anna Thomasdotter36:41
    174FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (544)+7:11Susanna Laakkonen36:53
    175SWEOK Denseln (43)+7:18Nina Karlsson37:00
    176NORs-UMB orientering (50)+7:18Sofie Aarnes37:00
    177SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+7:21Johanna Jonsson37:03
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (337)+7:22Tanja Lavikonmki37:04
    179FINKangasala SK 4 (468)+7:25Mari Rintanen37:07
    180FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200)+7:26Johanna Kriikkula37:08
    181SWEIF Hagen (68)+7:27Malin Danielsson37:09
    182FINSippurasti 2 (352)+7:31Carita Espo37:13
    183FINLapuan Virki (176)+7:34Maarit Korpi37:16
    184FINSippurasti (227)+7:34Mari Puhakka-Asikainen37:16
    185NORstmarka OK (360)+7:36Hobl Vigdis37:18
    186SWEOK Roslagen (204)+7:38Johanna Lnnevall37:20
    187FINRasti 88 (421)+7:38Tuula Sinkkonen37:20
    188FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (242)+7:40Minna-Liisa Mankkinen37:22
    189FINEspoon Suunta 2 (80)+7:41Maria Itkonen37:23
    190FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (429)+7:43Riikka Ruokamo37:25
    191SWEAlfta SA OK 3 (696)+7:45Sarah Hoof37:27
    192FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+7:46Anna-Kaisa Asikainen37:28
    193FINLahden Taimi 2 (815)+7:47Ekaterina Zakharova37:29
    194NORNydalens SK (3)+7:48Dana Bednarova37:30
    195FINMalax IF 2 (470)+7:49Susanna Finskas37:31
    196FINOulaisten Taru (267)+7:51Annika Vaara37:33
    197FINRasti-Kurikka (217)+7:52Maarika Taipalus37:34
    198FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260)+7:52Maria Timokhina37:34
    199FINTeam SnowFlakes (851)+7:53Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel37:35
    200ESTOK Plva Kobras (205)+7:56Helena Heinvli37:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >