1 | OK Linne (11) | 4:26:07 | Johan Höij | 8:37 | ||
2 | Delta (7) | +2 | Petri Noponen | 9:11 | ||
3 | Lynx (40) | +5 | Ville Koponen | 8:53 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:09 | Anders Axelsson | 8:24 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:36 | Marko Närvä | 8:50 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +1:54 | Jakob Svensson | 8:38 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +2:15 | Tore Sandvik | 10:11 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +3:07 | Heikki Nousiainen | 8:18 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +3:09 | Zsolt Lenkei | 8:45 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +5:02 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 10:46 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +5:05 | Johan Näsman | 8:28 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:19 | Juha Tommila | 10:21 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +5:20 | Toni Louhisola | 8:34 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +5:29 | Fredrik Eliasson | 11:25 | ||
15 | Wing OK (65) | +5:37 | Kjell A. Karlsen | 13:14 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +5:58 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 9:28 | ||
17 | MS Parma (6) | +6:14 | Samuli Salmenoja | 9:16 | ||
18 | NTNUI (58) | +6:23 | Espen Fiskum | 11:31 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:29 | Aapo Summanen | 8:38 | ||
20 | OK Hällen (70) | +6:49 | Christoffer Ekman | 9:42 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +7:41 | Hans Olof Amblie | 8:48 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (57) | +8:44 | Kari Jussila | 11:36 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +9:10 | Hannu Airila | 9:25 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (19) | +9:30 | Kalle Dalin | 8:39 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +10:02 | David Shepherd | 9:14 | ||
26 | OK Triangeln (91) | +10:28 | Anders Jönsson | 12:29 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +10:32 | Espen Danevad | 11:26 | ||
28 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +10:46 | Toni Hartvik | 9:55 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +11:05 | Jarkko Alanissi | 9:49 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +11:08 | Staffan Eriksson | 11:54 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +12:46 | Timo Sivill | 8:51 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +12:48 | Damien Renard | 9:00 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +12:49 | Mikko Knuuti | 9:09 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +12:52 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 9:01 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (108) | +12:53 | Steve Craig | 9:58 | ||
36 | OK Orion (72) | +13:05 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 11:51 | ||
37 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +14:15 | Peter Westerberg | 10:22 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +14:45 | Ville Uitto | 8:43 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (66) | +15:06 | Mood Linus Karlsson | 9:13 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +15:08 | David Lingfors | 10:04 | ||
41 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +15:21 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 9:16 | ||
42 | Järla IF OK (47) | +15:27 | Petter Jönsson | 8:42 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (31) | +15:28 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 8:49 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +16:09 | Peter Arnesson | 12:35 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +18:08 | Jussi Hietala | 8:36 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (80) | +18:38 | Henning Strandhagen | 9:54 | ||
47 | Frol IL (225) | +18:41 | Ivar Lundanes | 12:08 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +18:53 | Tero Viljanen | 8:51 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +19:19 | Johan Alfredsson | 8:39 | ||
50 | Täby OK (84) | +19:38 | Henrik Olsson | 10:08 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +20:48 | Andreas Källming | 9:46 | ||
52 | OK Njudung (248) | +20:53 | Pontus Lindqvist | 9:47 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +20:58 | Erik Engstrand | 9:46 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (175) | +21:19 | Ola Olsson | 10:21 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +21:51 | Jimmy Birklin | 8:56 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +21:52 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 8:50 | ||
57 | IF Femman (46) | +21:55 | Robin Bäckström | 9:50 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +21:57 | Thomas Carlsson | 8:35 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +22:03 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 10:39 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +22:05 | Jaakko Järvistö | 9:23 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +22:10 | Esa Kurki | 9:28 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +22:20 | Rasmus Alen | 9:45 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +22:23 | Eero Pietilä | 8:32 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +22:24 | Pyry Niemi | 8:43 | ||
65 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +22:44 | Sampo Rahko | 9:09 | ||
66 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +22:47 | Jens Knud Maarup | 10:38 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +25:18 | Daniel Grahn | 9:05 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (54) | +25:45 | Ulf Bergqvist | 9:26 | ||
69 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +25:48 | Vidar Sjögren | 9:36 | ||
70 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +26:34 | Marius Mazulis | 8:13 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +26:35 | Antti Örn | 10:31 | ||
72 | Delta 2 (36) | +27:26 | Marko Loukkalahti | 11:05 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +29:25 | Toni Saari | 15:39 | ||
74 | OK Orient (34) | +29:42 | Ove Simosas | 10:30 | ||
75 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +29:49 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 11:30 | ||
76 | Löten OL (223) | +30:19 | Yngve Volden | 11:09 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (82) | +30:40 | Mike Andersson | 11:51 | ||
78 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +31:15 | Igor Bondarenko | 10:35 | ||
79 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +31:20 | Albin Ridefelt | 8:19 | ||
80 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +31:24 | Jakob Andersson | 9:05 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +31:27 | Jussi Aumo | 8:55 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +31:29 | Timo Narvinen | 9:44 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (69) | +31:31 | Sami Levijoki | 8:57 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +31:42 | Antti Ryynänen | 8:47 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (51) | +31:46 | Oskar Malmberg | 9:13 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +31:46 | Henrik Markvardsen | 8:56 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +31:48 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 10:07 | ||
88 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +31:54 | Trygve Tömta | 9:25 | ||
89 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +32:29 | Ari Niskanen | 10:14 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +33:19 | Olof Dahlgren | 10:41 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK (44) | +33:21 | Thomas Jakobsen | 8:50 | ||
92 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +33:23 | Ari Hiiri | 10:24 | ||
93 | Norbergs OK (55) | +33:30 | Krister Höije | 10:46 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +34:06 | Juha Suntila | 9:37 | ||
95 | OK Rodhen (753) | +34:29 | Per Norlin | 10:01 | ||
96 | IF Brahe (134) | +34:47 | Staffan Järn | 9:03 | ||
97 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +35:39 | Teemu Sipilä | 9:37 | ||
98 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +36:00 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 9:10 | ||
99 | Ärla IF (155) | +36:01 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas | 10:04 | ||
100 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +36:07 | Samulesen Öystein Jaren | 9:33 | ||
101 | Halmstad OK (98) | +36:10 | Kalle Johansson | 11:12 | ||
102 | Ultra (407) | +36:12 | Igor Zvontsov | 10:08 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +36:40 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 14:52 | ||
104 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +36:46 | Pasi Valkonen | 10:09 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +37:32 | Håkan Carlsson | 13:45 | ||
106 | OK Raseborg (298) | +39:04 | Erik Haajanen | 13:51 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +39:18 | Tommi Tervakangas | 10:08 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +39:20 | Juri Emaldinov | 9:30 | ||
109 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +39:21 | Tapani Partanen | 8:56 | ||
110 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +39:29 | Henrik Almkvist | 16:32 | ||
111 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +39:31 | Sami Hämäläinen | 12:04 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +39:33 | Teemu Remonen | 9:03 | ||
113 | Hestra IF (161) | +39:35 | Christian Holmqvist | 9:07 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +39:37 | Örjan Eriksson | 8:41 | ||
115 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +40:02 | Johan Olausson | 9:39 | ||
116 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +40:07 | Jani Heikkinen | 9:36 | ||
117 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +40:37 | Ola Torstensson | 10:15 | ||
118 | IGTISA (610) | +40:39 | Rolandas Backys | 12:28 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen (74) | +40:59 | John Solbreck | 11:57 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +40:59 | Stefan Karlsson | 10:16 | ||
121 | Klyftamo (196) | +41:25 | Peter Markendahl | 14:54 | ||
122 | Sippurasti (182) | +41:33 | Mikko Tani | 11:00 | ||
123 | Varegg IL (571) | +42:14 | Sverre Ottesen | 11:33 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren (53) | +43:29 | Magnus Persson | 8:02 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK (64) | +44:11 | Johan Sundn | 11:41 | ||
126 | FK Göingarna (181) | +44:14 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 11:22 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +44:16 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 9:21 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +44:21 | Fredrik Wallin | 9:58 | ||
129 | Skogslöparna (107) | +44:34 | Lennart Strandberg | 11:46 | ||
130 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +44:35 | Vesa Keskimölö | 11:20 | ||
131 | TJ Turnov (486) | +45:09 | Jindrich Korinek | 10:02 | ||
132 | Nord West (230) | +45:10 | Andrey Bessonov | 10:11 | ||
133 | SKM! (994) | +45:40 | Aibast Erik Skm | 11:16 | ||
134 | Järfälla OK (202) | +45:48 | Lars Palmqvist | 9:18 | ||
135 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +45:52 | Antti Myllärinen | 8:48 | ||
136 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +46:01 | Ola Jernström | 9:05 | ||
137 | Trösken IL (284) | +46:04 | Björnar Syverstad | 12:59 | ||
138 | EUOC (980) | +46:12 | James Lyne | 10:46 | ||
139 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +47:10 | Teppo Isokoski | 10:49 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +47:16 | Pasi Asikainen | 9:47 | ||
141 | Brownteam (672) | +47:21 | Boyko Rachev | 12:10 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK (52) | +48:18 | Kärrström Johan | 9:02 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +48:42 | Mårten Frendelius | 9:36 | ||
144 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +48:46 | Per Forsgren | 9:33 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +48:49 | Esa Hongell | 10:34 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +48:50 | Michael Wehlin | 24:48 | ||
147 | Östmarka OK (90) | +48:52 | Steinar Låg | 9:41 | ||
148 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +49:11 | Timo Sirola | 10:08 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +49:14 | Jere Siivonen | 12:41 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +49:15 | Jari Kahiala | 9:41 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +49:16 | Mika Hakkarainen | 9:35 | ||
152 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +49:27 | Bård Solberg | 15:47 | ||
153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +49:37 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 10:14 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +49:39 | Johan Sonesson | 10:15 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +49:46 | Matti Saari | 10:04 | ||
156 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +50:04 | Marko Karkulehto | 10:16 | ||
157 | Ogre OK (442) | +50:13 | Ivars Ziemelis | 10:59 | ||
158 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +50:14 | Roope Koskinen | 12:29 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +50:19 | Sauli Viitasaari | 10:56 | ||
160 | Nybro OK (147) | +50:57 | David Runemalm | 9:33 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +51:08 | Jussi Parkkinen | 13:50 | ||
162 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +51:27 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 11:51 | ||
163 | Northern Wind (168) | +51:29 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 11:00 | ||
164 | Modum OL (193) | +51:49 | Eirik Jelstad | 14:23 | ||
165 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +52:03 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 10:23 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +52:15 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 9:30 | ||
167 | Suunto (1439) | +52:17 | Petteri Hernelahti | 11:48 | ||
168 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +52:20 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 10:02 | ||
169 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +52:29 | Ola Jodal | 11:04 | ||
170 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +52:32 | Sveinung Syversen | 13:11 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +52:38 | Pekka Niemi | 10:25 | ||
172 | IF Minken (312) | +52:44 | Niclas Calden | 9:37 | ||
173 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +53:19 | Sergey Smirnov | 10:25 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +53:25 | Jesper Eriksson | 12:18 | ||
175 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +53:36 | Hannu Vierikko | 10:43 | ||
176 | Takas OK (396) | +53:49 | Ramunas Simanskas | 9:15 | ||
177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +53:56 | Asko Lautamäki | 9:25 | ||
178 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +54:13 | Sami Finnilä | 11:15 | ||
179 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +54:32 | Samuli Toivanen | 11:31 | ||
180 | Hellas (119) | +54:36 | Vidas Armalis | 10:56 | ||
181 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +54:43 | Martin Sundlöf | 9:57 | ||
182 | Arboga OK (160) | +54:46 | Robert Grann | 9:31 | ||
183 | VIGA (304) | +54:49 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 10:25 | ||
184 | Närpes OK (167) | +55:01 | Johan Gullmets | 10:00 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +55:04 | Torkil Salstad | 9:50 | ||
186 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +55:06 | Jari Mönttinen | 10:45 | ||
187 | IK Trenne (215) | +55:08 | Love Sintring | 10:18 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +55:35 | Markku Oikarinen | 9:46 | ||
189 | Rasti E4 (170) | +55:51 | Timo Maukonen | 11:29 | ||
190 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +55:54 | Rickard Hilmersson | 11:26 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +56:07 | Kimmo Vuorela | 10:19 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +56:30 | Tomi Koskela | 13:41 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +56:31 | Mikko Hölli | 8:57 | ||
194 | Start Nachod (808) | +56:59 | Mikka Nyvlt | 10:36 | ||
195 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +57:20 | Tomi Tasanen | 12:26 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +57:23 | Daniel Wejås | 11:14 | ||
197 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +57:46 | Vesa Herttuainen | 14:50 | ||
198 | Omega (143) | +58:31 | Sergey Yutkin | 11:45 | ||
199 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +58:43 | Timo Nurmela | 9:29 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (347) | +58:48 | Timo Leskelä | 10:43 | ||
201 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +58:54 | Jörn Myrland | 11:30 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +59:56 | Kärrström Jonas | 9:25 | ||
203 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +1:00:36 | Don Bolla Karoli | 12:16 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:01:19 | Jussi Kosonen | 10:03 | ||
205 | Lynx 3 (266) | +1:01:39 | Jermu Kujanpää | 11:04 | ||
206 | Bussola OK (964) | +1:01:59 | Irene Mueller | 13:20 | ||
207 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:02:19 | Jens Öström | 9:15 | ||
208 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +1:02:22 | Vermo Siim | 12:12 | ||
209 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +1:02:35 | Markus Hintermann | 12:39 | ||
210 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +1:03:18 | Jussi Virnala | 9:50 | ||
211 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:03:21 | Jonas Nyman | 10:53 | ||
212 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:03:22 | Håkansson Johan | 8:35 | ||
213 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:03:27 | Ville Taussi | 9:38 | ||
214 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +1:03:31 | Thomas Eek | 10:46 | ||
215 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +1:03:32 | Tero Niemi | 9:57 | ||
216 | OK77 (95) | +1:03:33 | Kristian von Essen | 14:40 | ||
217 | Byåsen IL (295) | +1:03:34 | Frode Kjösnes | 15:58 | ||
218 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +1:03:56 | Emil Gunnarsson | 10:45 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +1:04:40 | Vesa Tonder | 12:42 | ||
220 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +1:04:43 | Jari Jormanainen | 10:35 | ||
221 | Rånäs OK (195) | +1:04:45 | Robin Pousette | 10:51 | ||
222 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:04:51 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 10:52 | ||
223 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:04:56 | Johan Lundmark | 10:40 | ||
224 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +1:05:05 | Ben Phelan | 11:57 | ||
225 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:05:49 | Michael Torrkulla | 10:52 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:06:07 | Antonio Serini | 10:18 | ||
227 | OK Ilves (224) | +1:06:11 | Arno Ruusalepp | 11:36 | ||
228 | Fana IL (238) | +1:06:11 | Martin Claussen | 12:51 | ||
229 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:06:16 | Göran Winblad | 10:23 | ||
230 | Forsa OK (759) | +1:06:30 | Jon Åkesson | 11:01 | ||
231 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:06:41 | Karlis Osis | 9:45 | ||
232 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:06:46 | Axel Mattsson | 10:18 | ||
233 | Attunda OK (1022) | +1:06:49 | Love Berzell | 11:01 | ||
234 | OK Tor (204) | +1:06:51 | Pontus Ahonen | 10:35 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:06:55 | Janne Nieminen | 10:37 | ||
236 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:06:57 | Thomas Lilja | 9:55 | ||
237 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +1:06:58 | Asko Karjalainen | 11:32 | ||
238 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:07:02 | Pietari Sorri | 10:03 | ||
239 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:07:11 | Pirkka Annila | 9:57 | ||
240 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +1:07:25 | Kenneth Öhman | 12:07 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +1:07:57 | Tero Salonen | 10:09 | ||
242 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +1:08:07 | Per Arne Troseth | 9:59 | ||
243 | OK Vöru (293) | +1:08:38 | Alar Valdmann | 13:19 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:08:40 | Pasi Sillanpää | 9:20 | ||
245 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +1:09:30 | Heikki Ovaska | 11:32 | ||
246 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:09:31 | Eetu Summanen | 9:18 | ||
247 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:09:59 | Erik Sundberg | 10:01 | ||
248 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +1:10:00 | Jouni Lohikoski | 11:29 | ||
249 | Birkenes IL (787) | +1:10:07 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 10:07 | ||
250 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:10:16 | Riku Partanen | 13:11 | ||
251 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +1:10:48 | Santeri Sainio | 11:30 | ||
252 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:10:53 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 11:22 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:10:57 | Antti Honkimaa | 9:24 | ||
254 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +1:11:02 | Jyri Pärnik | 11:40 | ||
255 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:11:06 | Timo Partanen | 11:26 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:11:09 | Dairis Magone | 10:29 | ||
257 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:11:20 | Kimmo Höglund | 9:53 | ||
258 | IK Grane (222) | +1:11:21 | Dani Voreland | 17:11 | ||
259 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:11:26 | Kenneth Cederberg | 9:40 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:11:33 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 11:05 | ||
261 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:11:38 | Tony Larsson | 8:51 | ||
262 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:11:47 | Kleo Ketonen | 9:37 | ||
263 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:11:55 | Torgny Toresson | 11:08 | ||
264 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:12:00 | Jarkko Tolsa | 9:41 | ||
265 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:12:21 | Tero Linnainmaa | 10:06 | ||
266 | IF Åland (311) | +1:12:24 | Niklas Böling | 10:43 | ||
267 | PVSK (271) | +1:12:25 | Tamas Domjan | 9:40 | ||
268 | OK Kape (651) | +1:12:39 | Kaljo Julge | 10:41 | ||
269 | OK Löftan (780) | +1:12:44 | Tomas Axelsson | 11:09 | ||
270 | OK Södertörn (339) | +1:12:46 | Anders Jacobsson | 11:16 | ||
271 | Navi (172) | +1:12:52 | Juha Hartikainen | 9:11 | ||
272 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:13:01 | Vents Ozolins | 11:15 | ||
273 | OK Renen (201) | +1:13:02 | Lars Wikström | 10:39 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +1:13:10 | Tero Vesisenaho | 9:27 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:13:39 | Jari Lepo | 10:39 | ||
276 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:13:42 | Björn Ljunggren | 9:59 | ||
277 | IL Gular (127) | +1:13:51 | Arne Johannesen | 13:39 | ||
278 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +1:14:00 | Risto Airaksinen | 12:03 | ||
279 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:14:02 | Tanja Heinimaa | 12:04 | ||
280 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:14:35 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 12:33 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:15:06 | Kirvesmies Juha | 9:01 | ||
282 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:15:20 | Mikko Kanniainen | 10:19 | ||
283 | Haninge SOK (341) | +1:15:22 | Adam Ivarsson | 9:42 | ||
284 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +1:15:52 | Giovanni Sonna | 12:02 | ||
285 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +1:15:58 | Ludvig Eriksson | 11:03 | ||
286 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +1:16:00 | Svante Persson | 10:55 | ||
287 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:16:00 | Karl Aasmund Eroy | 12:08 | ||
288 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:16:01 | Henrik Ruud | 9:41 | ||
289 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:16:07 | Jonas Falck Weber | 15:35 | ||
290 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:16:21 | Kimmo Karhu | 11:19 | ||
291 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:16:25 | Andris Celapiters | 10:03 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut (226) | +1:16:28 | Karri Koivuniemi | 12:31 | ||
293 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +1:16:43 | Mikko Saari | 10:58 | ||
294 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:17:13 | Tomas Lundström | 11:06 | ||
295 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:17:15 | Sergei Ushakov | 9:58 | ||
296 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:17:33 | Timo Kankaanpää | 9:07 | ||
297 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:17:37 | Ismo Niemi | 11:34 | ||
298 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +1:17:40 | Aapo Aaltio | 9:40 | ||
299 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +1:17:42 | Kalle Onnela | 12:17 | ||
300 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:17:46 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 11:51 | ||
301 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:17:47 | Paulis Briconoks | 11:01 | ||
302 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:17:49 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 12:00 | ||
303 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:17:58 | Erik Nero | 8:50 | ||
304 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +1:18:00 | Rick McGregor | 16:05 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +1:18:04 | Harri Tanska | 11:37 | ||
306 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +1:18:05 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 10:04 | ||
307 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +1:18:27 | Markku Lehtimäki | 10:15 | ||
308 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:18:30 | Dag Haugland | 11:22 | ||
309 | OK Skeidi (413) | +1:18:34 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 16:02 | ||
310 | Ex-Legends (197) | +1:18:47 | Juha Malinen | 11:29 | ||
311 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:18:49 | Anders Vister | 9:55 | ||
312 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +1:18:56 | Riku Koivusalo | 11:51 | ||
313 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +1:19:02 | Janne Juntunen | 9:59 | ||
314 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:19:07 | Dan Stenlund | 11:55 | ||
315 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:19:27 | Ilkka Torniainen | 9:11 | ||
316 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:19:40 | Stefan Eriksson | 11:16 | ||
317 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +1:20:24 | Aki Perämäki | 12:02 | ||
318 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +1:20:25 | Olle Carlsson | 15:42 | ||
319 | Delta 9 (308) | +1:20:36 | Jarkko Hänninen | 10:03 | ||
320 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +1:20:39 | Risto Partanen | 12:06 | ||
321 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:20:50 | Mark Streit | 12:34 | ||
322 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:21:00 | Timo Hoskari | 12:13 | ||
323 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:21:02 | Mart Jakobson | 12:34 | ||
324 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:21:09 | Fredrik Ståhl | 10:00 | ||
325 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:21:34 | Jari Kavander | 17:28 | ||
326 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:21:45 | Oliver Mitchell | 12:29 | ||
327 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:21:46 | Markku Kivimäki | 11:54 | ||
328 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:21:55 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 11:24 | ||
329 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +1:22:04 | Viktor Bäck | 12:04 | ||
330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:22:06 | Riikka Timperi | 11:30 | ||
331 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +1:22:12 | Mats Åberg | 10:33 | ||
332 | Malax IF (291) | +1:22:20 | Jan Vesterback | 11:45 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:22:30 | Harri Mäki | 10:23 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:22:36 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 10:38 | ||
335 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:22:38 | Oskari Sidoroff | 15:19 | ||
336 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:22:41 | Sergey Jaskevich | 9:29 | ||
337 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +1:22:49 | Matti Ylitalo | 11:42 | ||
338 | OK Lalle (1433) | +1:22:51 | Mark Rude | 12:11 | ||
339 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:22:52 | Rainer Räbb | 10:11 | ||
340 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:23:02 | Kalle Heino | 13:29 | ||
341 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:23:04 | Miikka Virtanen | 12:11 | ||
342 | IK Auseklis (336) | +1:23:18 | Janis Tamuzs | 10:03 | ||
343 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:23:45 | Linnea Johnsson | 11:34 | ||
344 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:23:49 | Juuso Mutikainen | 11:16 | ||
345 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:24:25 | Katrine Klampe | 12:36 | ||
346 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +1:24:37 | Jussi Jalkanen | 11:05 | ||
347 | JOKA (283) | +1:25:24 | Raivo Pellja | 10:28 | ||
348 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +1:25:28 | Harri Niinistö | 11:46 | ||
349 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:25:29 | Johan Alfredsson | 18:03 | ||
350 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:25:31 | Fredrik Huldt | 13:11 | ||
351 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +1:25:36 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 10:40 | ||
352 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:25:45 | Jyrki Haikonen | 17:12 | ||
353 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:25:50 | Lars Magnusson | 11:44 | ||
354 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:25:57 | Pekka Hintsanen | 11:42 | ||
355 | Midälva OK (862) | +1:26:19 | Magnus Jonsson | 10:05 | ||
356 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:26:21 | Guy Bäck | 13:52 | ||
357 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:26:23 | Mikko Rautio | 11:16 | ||
358 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:26:23 | Andis Malejs | 9:55 | ||
359 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:26:42 | Jon Marsden | 12:19 | ||
360 | DFO (750) | +1:27:24 | tony maher | 21:46 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:27:33 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 11:03 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:27:40 | Petteri Vigren | 11:07 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:27:51 | Niko Lehtinen | 10:53 | ||
364 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:28:16 | Janne Holmijoki | 12:31 | ||
365 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:28:20 | Lars Grankvist | 11:37 | ||
366 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:28:27 | Markku Miettinen | 12:32 | ||
367 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:28:28 | Peder Wickström | 11:41 | ||
368 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +1:28:30 | Lauri Nenonen | 10:14 | ||
369 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:28:30 | Benjamin Dorerty | 9:40 | ||
370 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +1:28:30 | Ari Heikkilä | 12:29 | ||
371 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:28:32 | Joni Penttinen | 12:06 | ||
372 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:28:32 | Raimo Summanen | 12:59 | ||
373 | NOC (482) | +1:28:34 | Mick Lucking | 14:36 | ||
374 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:28:36 | Kulno Voolaid | 12:10 | ||
375 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:29:06 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 11:53 | ||
376 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:29:08 | Iisak Helander | 10:51 | ||
377 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +1:29:11 | Kjell Johansson | 12:54 | ||
378 | OK77 2 (411) | +1:29:29 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 11:04 | ||
379 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:29:42 | Kosti Paunonen | 12:28 | ||
380 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +1:29:52 | Henri Fäldt | 12:23 | ||
381 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +1:30:04 | Martins Lacis | 10:01 | ||
382 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:30:14 | Markku Rummukainen | 13:28 | ||
383 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +1:30:48 | Antti Rousku | 12:26 | ||
384 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:30:51 | Erik Andersson | 18:20 | ||
385 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +1:30:58 | Heikki Paganus | 17:58 | ||
386 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:31:02 | Matias Hurme | 15:02 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:31:13 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 12:01 | ||
388 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +1:31:21 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 16:36 | ||
389 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:31:23 | Roger Olenius | 10:21 | ||
390 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:31:39 | Jukka Kurttila | 20:21 | ||
391 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:31:46 | Martti Makkonen | 15:42 | ||
392 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:31:54 | Harri Kotila | 14:02 | ||
393 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:32:17 | Esko Hytönen | 20:14 | ||
394 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:32:38 | Pertti Itkonen | 11:40 | ||
395 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +1:32:55 | Timo Muhonen | 14:28 | ||
396 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:33:00 | Adam Oszlovics | 14:48 | ||
397 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +1:33:05 | Linus Karlsson | 9:46 | ||
398 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +1:33:10 | Mikko Taskinen | 14:34 | ||
399 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +1:33:12 | Reijo Kuoppala | 12:21 | ||
400 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:33:13 | Markku Kotala | 12:33 | ||
401 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +1:33:38 | Ville Mörsky | 13:39 | ||
402 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +1:33:42 | Vesa Mäkipää | 10:07 | ||
403 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +1:33:47 | Igor Fedorov | 11:00 | ||
404 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +1:34:03 | Jari Forss | 13:38 | ||
405 | SK Mercury (343) | +1:34:12 | Mikk Medijainen | 10:24 | ||
406 | SK-0K (805) | +1:34:34 | Raussi Jani | 15:19 | ||
407 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +1:34:40 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 13:42 | ||
408 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +1:34:44 | Johan Wikner | 10:35 | ||
409 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +1:34:45 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 11:44 | ||
410 | OK77 4 (423) | +1:34:52 | Hällström Anders af | 11:44 | ||
411 | Metsämannut (267) | +1:34:55 | Hannu Kumpula | 11:52 | ||
412 | Tynset IF (412) | +1:35:26 | Sindre Rönning Huber | 9:54 | ||
413 | Nostars (241) | +1:35:57 | Mika Valkonen | 10:44 | ||
414 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +1:36:09 | Erkki Jokela | 14:21 | ||
415 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +1:36:10 | Risto Paatelma | 11:06 | ||
416 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +1:36:13 | Jukka Huttunen | 11:38 | ||
417 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +1:36:24 | Are Eriksen | 11:13 | ||
418 | Umeå OK (294) | +1:36:35 | Henrik Johansson | 11:46 | ||
419 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +1:36:40 | Marko Kämäräinen | 16:00 | ||
420 | Laihian Luja (353) | +1:36:47 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 12:51 | ||
421 | Lynx 4 (285) | +1:36:49 | Janne Wikström | 14:14 | ||
422 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +1:36:52 | Esko Kupsala | 12:00 | ||
423 | MSU (902) | +1:36:52 | Roman Roshchin | 11:57 | ||
424 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +1:36:55 | Jukka Keskitalo | 12:35 | ||
425 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +1:37:03 | Joel A-Skantze | 10:13 | ||
426 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +1:37:06 | Martin Ödegård | 11:37 | ||
427 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +1:37:12 | Max Mikander | 10:18 | ||
428 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +1:37:41 | Kirill Gorev | 20:04 | ||
429 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +1:37:42 | Jonas Holberg | 12:20 | ||
430 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:38:18 | Auno Jylhä | 12:44 | ||
431 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +1:38:40 | Juhani Nippala | 11:35 | ||
432 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +1:38:46 | Justs Lukins | 11:25 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +1:38:50 | Seppo Hakala | 10:21 | ||
434 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +1:38:59 | Kari Keränen | 12:35 | ||
435 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +1:39:43 | Jukka Lanki | 9:31 | ||
436 | Medeina (868) | +1:39:45 | Audrius Razaitis | 10:09 | ||
437 | Team Icebug (289) | +1:39:49 | Janne Hyyppä | 12:58 | ||
438 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +1:40:05 | GUILLAUME VUILLEMIN | 16:05 | ||
439 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +1:40:09 | Jussi Syrjänen | 18:28 | ||
440 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +1:40:20 | Peter Ivars | 12:08 | ||
441 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +1:40:59 | Timo Moisander | 11:19 | ||
442 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +1:41:02 | Vladimir Zakharov | 10:40 | ||
443 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +1:41:15 | Esko Jussila | 11:25 | ||
444 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +1:41:20 | Juha Korpio | 14:08 | ||
445 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +1:41:27 | Reino Kukkohovi | 19:40 | ||
446 | FK Finn (369) | +1:41:30 | Tobias Bonnevier | 13:16 | ||
447 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +1:41:37 | Mikko Kukkola | 10:00 | ||
448 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +1:41:44 | Juhani Tarvainen | 11:37 | ||
449 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +1:41:45 | Riku Kopra | 12:17 | ||
450 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +1:42:08 | Kari Hokkanen | 13:07 | ||
451 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +1:42:09 | Risto Valkonen | 11:52 | ||
452 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +1:42:19 | Juha Rantoja | 10:35 | ||
453 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +1:42:43 | Stefan Svensson | 11:58 | ||
454 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +1:42:46 | Juha Kuuttila | 12:06 | ||
455 | NCS Sport (587) | +1:42:59 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 10:55 | ||
456 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +1:43:05 | Annie Sugargrove | 11:10 | ||
457 | Snättringe SK (542) | +1:43:27 | Harry Jordås | 11:17 | ||
458 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +1:43:30 | Outi Sareinen | 10:38 | ||
459 | OK Orvand (960) | +1:43:50 | Jaan Viru | 11:30 | ||
460 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +1:44:01 | Magnus Löfroth | 12:30 | ||
461 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +1:44:12 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 12:47 | ||
462 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +1:44:18 | Bengt Fagerlund | 11:51 | ||
463 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +1:45:02 | Östen Wikström | 17:33 | ||
464 | Peab Seicon (555) | +1:45:08 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 12:21 | ||
465 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +1:45:28 | Kaj Grön | 11:33 | ||
466 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +1:45:34 | Tuomas Kotro | 11:26 | ||
467 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +1:46:02 | Matti Laitila | 11:20 | ||
468 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:46:09 | Jaakko Salmi | 21:53 | ||
469 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +1:46:14 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 13:05 | ||
470 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +1:46:17 | Juha Silmujärvi | 16:51 | ||
471 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +1:46:23 | Rauno Havo | 16:01 | ||
472 | Korven Honka (320) | +1:46:29 | mika korhonen | 12:53 | ||
473 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +1:46:37 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 12:46 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +1:46:48 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 11:40 | ||
475 | Sportvogl (605) | +1:46:50 | Daniel David | 15:12 | ||
476 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +1:46:54 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 10:59 | ||
477 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +1:47:05 | Pauli Keisanen | 14:36 | ||
478 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +1:47:08 | Konsta Mehto | 12:18 | ||
479 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +1:47:18 | Öystein Halvorsen | 12:31 | ||
480 | Älvsby IF (449) | +1:47:25 | Viktor Brännmark | 13:26 | ||
481 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +1:47:29 | Perttu Sainio | 9:50 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +1:47:43 | Perttu Kivioja | 13:55 | ||
483 | VMH (1392) | +1:47:47 | Pekka Luoma | 11:20 | ||
484 | PK Racing Team (466) | +1:47:50 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 13:58 | ||
485 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +1:48:02 | Markus von Schoultz | 9:16 | ||
486 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +1:48:16 | Tommi Roimela | 10:25 | ||
487 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +1:48:20 | Mika Kurkilahti | 11:27 | ||
488 | Asianajajat (1020) | +1:48:23 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | 15:06 | ||
489 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +1:48:27 | Ove Eriksson | 10:20 | ||
490 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +1:48:33 | Jesper Ackelman | 16:07 | ||
491 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +1:48:43 | Vesa Laapas | 15:17 | ||
492 | Scania IF (778) | +1:48:51 | Stefan Persson | 13:49 | ||
493 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +1:48:56 | Esko Linna | 16:17 | ||
494 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +1:49:23 | Martti Nio | 12:39 | ||
495 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +1:49:27 | Markus Kiviluoma | 11:16 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +1:49:30 | Mikko Savelainen | 13:28 | ||
497 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +1:49:34 | Teemu Välisaari | 10:01 | ||
498 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +1:49:42 | Hans Olsen | 10:56 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +1:49:45 | Panu Kangas | 10:22 | ||
500 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:49:48 | Leo Koistinen | 13:36 | ||
501 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +1:50:04 | Tomi Närvä | 11:31 | ||
502 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +1:50:04 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 12:48 | ||
503 | Delta 4 (313) | +1:50:36 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 10:24 | ||
504 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +1:50:44 | Asko Niittymäki | 12:32 | ||
505 | Turun NMKY (287) | +1:50:48 | Mikko Heino | 10:53 | ||
506 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +1:50:59 | Linus Sjölander | 13:58 | ||
507 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +1:51:00 | Joel Sågfors | 10:51 | ||
508 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +1:51:03 | Ilkka Riikola | 14:00 | ||
509 | Lynx 5 (346) | +1:51:06 | Hannu Kottonen | 12:26 | ||
510 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +1:51:12 | Tuomas Jokioinen | 13:05 | ||
511 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +1:51:26 | Mikko Kaartinen | 15:51 | ||
512 | IK Falken (494) | +1:51:38 | Jan Lindfors | 12:21 | ||
513 | OK Reftele (579) | +1:52:11 | Tomas Pettersson | 12:25 | ||
514 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +1:52:19 | Veikko Oinonen | 12:17 | ||
515 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +1:52:39 | Petri Stevander | 10:33 | ||
516 | Ok Öst (949) | +1:52:52 | Peter Bäcker | 11:38 | ||
517 | Fagersta OK (977) | +1:52:54 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 13:56 | ||
518 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:52:57 | Pasi Jokelainen | 10:38 | ||
519 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +1:53:32 | Timo Kurkkio | 17:25 | ||
520 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +1:53:33 | Per Sjökvist | 12:20 | ||
521 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +1:54:09 | Rocco Lastunen | 15:30 | ||
522 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +1:54:26 | Valtteri Panata | 15:58 | ||
523 | Turun poliisi (622) | +1:54:32 | Pentti Hirvonen | 14:35 | ||
524 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +1:54:37 | Leo Virolainen | 13:48 | ||
525 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +1:55:30 | Jarmo Havula | 12:32 | ||
526 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +1:56:05 | Jukka Koistinen | 12:44 | ||
527 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +1:56:06 | Jaan Olvet | 11:01 | ||
528 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +1:56:08 | Aleksi Anttila | 11:52 | ||
529 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +1:56:16 | Petri Vuori | 12:00 | ||
530 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +1:56:24 | Jan Bröms | 12:28 | ||
531 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +1:56:28 | Henri Suojanen | 22:42 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +1:56:31 | Toni Vuorinen | 12:18 | ||
533 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +1:56:48 | Mikhail Raer | 14:38 | ||
534 | OK RSP (873) | +1:56:53 | Martins Linde | 9:59 | ||
535 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +1:57:06 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 13:12 | ||
536 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +1:57:09 | Ville Männistö | 12:50 | ||
537 | Someron Esa (548) | +1:57:10 | Jorma Leppänen | 11:45 | ||
538 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +1:57:17 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 14:47 | ||
539 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +1:57:29 | Vesa Vainio | 13:11 | ||
540 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +1:57:39 | Tomi Karvonen | 10:35 | ||
541 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +1:57:39 | Fredrik Blomster | 13:44 | ||
542 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +1:57:47 | Lönnkvist Joakim | 13:06 | ||
543 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +1:57:49 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 13:23 | ||
544 | Delta 5 (627) | +1:58:02 | Jouko Räty | 13:10 | ||
545 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +1:58:07 | Johanna Hämäläinen | 12:37 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +1:58:10 | Vesa Saari | 17:27 | ||
547 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +1:58:13 | Matias Tuompo | 10:50 | ||
548 | OK Österåker (315) | +1:58:15 | Elias Johansson | 9:58 | ||
549 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +1:58:22 | Thomas Lageson | 11:05 | ||
550 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +1:58:26 | Antti Ojala | 12:57 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +1:58:34 | Gatis Zogla | 11:08 | ||
552 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +1:58:38 | Ari Anttas | 11:24 | ||
553 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +1:58:42 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 10:34 | ||
554 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +1:58:43 | Paavo Moisio | 14:06 | ||
555 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +1:58:45 | Ville Leinonen | 12:17 | ||
556 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +1:58:46 | Lapins Andris | 11:55 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +1:59:08 | Matti Lahdenperä | 20:27 | ||
558 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +1:59:16 | Peter Lundberg | 10:15 | ||
559 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +1:59:23 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 12:57 | ||
560 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +1:59:32 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 11:45 | ||
561 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +1:59:33 | Veikko Pellinen | 11:18 | ||
562 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +1:59:35 | Robert Johansson | 10:37 | ||
563 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +1:59:36 | Antti Mäkinen | 11:53 | ||
564 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +1:59:48 | Janne Kansonen | 11:43 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +1:59:52 | Jukka Mäkinen | 15:30 | ||
566 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +1:59:56 | Gustafson Gusta Onsbring | 12:56 | ||
567 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +2:00:13 | Markus Piironen | 10:42 | ||
568 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +2:00:26 | Pekka Saloranta | 17:37 | ||
569 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +2:00:41 | Jouko Heikkilä | 21:49 | ||
570 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +2:00:58 | Timo Turpeinen | 11:25 | ||
571 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +2:01:04 | Christer Hördell | 12:59 | ||
572 | OK Jorren (630) | +2:01:21 | Andreas Öhman | 11:32 | ||
573 | IF Thor (209) | +2:01:30 | Mattias Linell | 14:24 | ||
574 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +2:01:32 | Jarmo Kallio | 12:02 | ||
575 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +2:01:46 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 14:10 | ||
576 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +2:01:53 | Aleksi Salonen | 12:12 | ||
577 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +2:02:21 | Pasi Partanen | 12:27 | ||
578 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +2:02:43 | Benny Rönn | 12:56 | ||
579 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +2:03:11 | Asko Nykänen | 9:09 | ||
580 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +2:03:17 | Teijo Suurpää | 11:55 | ||
581 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +2:03:21 | Mikko Sirkiä | 11:47 | ||
582 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +2:03:31 | Heikki Linna | 18:57 | ||
583 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +2:03:46 | Eero Turto | 12:35 | ||
584 | OK West (625) | +2:04:01 | Mati Pilt | 22:26 | ||
585 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469) | +2:04:21 | Matti Luuri | 16:03 | ||
586 | OC Toffee (496) | +2:04:45 | Esa Kunnari | 12:08 | ||
587 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +2:04:45 | Juha Kekkonen | 13:16 | ||
588 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +2:04:52 | Jari Tepponen | 11:31 | ||
589 | OK Terjärv (509) | +2:04:54 | Frey Dahlvik | 12:26 | ||
590 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +2:05:07 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 17:21 | ||
591 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +2:05:18 | Ismo Lahtinen | 15:14 | ||
592 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +2:05:20 | Alpo Nisula | 15:29 | ||
593 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +2:05:28 | Eero Mykkänen | 11:37 | ||
594 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +2:05:29 | Petri Rantamaa | 10:12 | ||
595 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +2:05:31 | Peter Cederlöf | 12:49 | ||
596 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +2:05:34 | Pentti Ratia | 14:02 | ||
597 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +2:05:35 | Jussi Häkkinen | 11:19 | ||
598 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +2:05:37 | Trevor Hoey | 29:57 | ||
599 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +2:05:43 | Martti Santajoki | 14:34 | ||
600 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +2:05:59 | Patrik Fors | 12:52 | ||
601 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +2:06:18 | Harri Jukarainen | 11:53 | ||
602 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +2:06:29 | Kyösti Rautanen | 19:00 | ||
603 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +2:06:29 | Seppo Ukkola | 15:23 | ||
604 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +2:06:58 | Sami Siirilä | 12:22 | ||
605 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +2:07:05 | Matti Isoherranen | 12:53 | ||
606 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +2:07:07 | Roope Näsi | 12:43 | ||
607 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +2:07:13 | Jouni Laaksonen | 12:06 | ||
608 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +2:07:34 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 13:56 | ||
609 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +2:07:38 | Thomas Pettersson | 14:21 | ||
610 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +2:07:42 | Janne Heikkinen | 14:48 | ||
611 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +2:08:13 | Kari Lotvonen | 12:40 | ||
612 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +2:08:16 | Ivars Freimanis | 13:22 | ||
613 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +2:08:31 | Teemu Palosaari | 19:15 | ||
614 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +2:08:55 | Erkki Kruuna | 16:26 | ||
615 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +2:09:13 | Haanpää Kimmo | 19:30 | ||
616 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +2:09:16 | Arto Hautala | 13:49 | ||
617 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +2:09:25 | Tero Aaltonen | 12:14 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +2:09:26 | Vesa Turku | 13:17 | ||
619 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +2:09:30 | Heikki Kohvakka | 10:39 | ||
620 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +2:09:31 | pekka parkkinen | 12:38 | ||
621 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +2:09:35 | Jukka Urpalainen | 14:14 | ||
622 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +2:09:37 | Lauri Krats | 15:46 | ||
623 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +2:09:44 | Marius Sevik | 11:00 | ||
624 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +2:09:52 | Juha Mäkinen | 16:05 | ||
625 | Atria (1419) | +2:09:53 | Mauno Lementtinen | 12:01 | ||
626 | K3 IF (459) | +2:09:57 | Thomas Svensson | 11:29 | ||
627 | Solf IK (887) | +2:10:01 | Wasström | 12:18 | ||
628 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +2:10:03 | Antti Kokkonen | 15:35 | ||
629 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +2:10:06 | Antti Kriikkula | 17:11 | ||
630 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +2:10:12 | Antti Kuhasalo | 13:23 | ||
631 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +2:10:35 | Anton Tochilkin | 12:25 | ||
632 | Mile-Sport (520) | +2:10:36 | Igor Pirovskiy | 9:44 | ||
633 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +2:10:39 | Juha Niinimäki | 10:23 | ||
634 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +2:10:42 | Timo Varila | 14:16 | ||
635 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +2:10:45 | Sami Takala | 24:42 | ||
636 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +2:11:14 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 11:49 | ||
637 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +2:11:28 | Matti Hourula | 13:23 | ||
638 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +2:11:35 | Lauri Similä | 11:42 | ||
639 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +2:11:40 | Erik Reinholdson | 10:40 | ||
640 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +2:12:11 | Jorma Saarinen | 10:59 | ||
641 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +2:12:13 | Ari Kartaslammi | 11:47 | ||
642 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +2:12:29 | Runar Aldn | 12:44 | ||
643 | SOK Viljan (573) | +2:12:34 | Lennart Kalen | 15:39 | ||
644 | Hirviveikot (766) | +2:12:47 | Jouni Lappalainen | 21:50 | ||
645 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +2:12:58 | Henri Valkonen | 16:00 | ||
646 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +2:13:01 | Mikko Knuuttila | 13:57 | ||
647 | OKS Otwock (534) | +2:13:07 | Lech Trzpil | 12:16 | ||
648 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +2:13:14 | Tuomo Mattila | 14:56 | ||
649 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +2:13:17 | Arto Heiskanen | 14:38 | ||
650 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +2:13:21 | Aimo Koskinen | 13:34 | ||
651 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +2:13:39 | Voitto Yli-Voima | 17:58 | ||
652 | Ericsson SK (747) | +2:13:49 | Hannu Vainionmäki | 15:25 | ||
653 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +2:14:06 | Martti Häkkinen | 11:08 | ||
654 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +2:14:14 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 12:04 | ||
655 | Aivan Sama (543) | +2:14:23 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 11:05 | ||
656 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +2:14:29 | Samuli Törmälä | 13:35 | ||
657 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +2:14:36 | Mette Petersson | 13:10 | ||
658 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +2:14:38 | Seppo Viippola | 12:56 | ||
659 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +2:14:41 | Veijo Rissanen | 13:43 | ||
660 | Auran Vannas (938) | +2:14:42 | Juuso Kattelus | 12:47 | ||
661 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +2:15:31 | Risto Uljas | 19:02 | ||
662 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +2:15:46 | Marko Marenk | 16:35 | ||
663 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907) | +2:15:50 | Pasi Isokangas | 14:55 | ||
664 | Catalonia Team (718) | +2:15:55 | Annabel Fernandez | 36:10 | ||
665 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +2:15:58 | Timo Haataja | 17:20 | ||
666 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +2:16:05 | Kai Nurmi | 13:57 | ||
667 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +2:16:15 | Oskari Raiskio | 14:09 | ||
668 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +2:16:22 | Mika Luukkanen | 16:00 | ||
669 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +2:16:24 | Risto Häkkinen | 13:29 | ||
670 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +2:16:26 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 20:12 | ||
671 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +2:16:27 | Pekka Härkönen | 12:36 | ||
672 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +2:16:34 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 17:20 | ||
673 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +2:16:41 | Ilkka Kemppi | 18:33 | ||
674 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +2:16:44 | Lauri Peltonen | 13:36 | ||
675 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +2:16:45 | Paavo Partanen | 12:15 | ||
676 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +2:17:28 | Immo Oksanen | 12:39 | ||
677 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +2:17:36 | Sauli Pohjamies | 13:25 | ||
678 | Köntit (591) | +2:17:55 | Teppo Moisio | 13:59 | ||
679 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +2:18:07 | Antti Niittymäki | 14:09 | ||
680 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +2:18:09 | Erkki Koivukangas | 11:38 | ||
681 | Rasti E4 4 (866) | +2:18:42 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 14:30 | ||
682 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +2:18:49 | Jyrki Uutela | 15:10 | ||
683 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +2:18:55 | Keijo Vaara | 12:07 | ||
684 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +2:18:58 | Ari Karjalainen | 13:40 | ||
685 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +2:19:03 | Pauli Tilvis | 18:06 | ||
686 | CSC (1084) | +2:19:10 | Antti Pursula | 20:53 | ||
687 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +2:19:23 | Kalju Tammeveski | 11:47 | ||
688 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +2:19:28 | Kalle Korpinen | 17:21 | ||
689 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +2:19:33 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 13:17 | ||
690 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +2:19:40 | Jouko Laatunen | 12:31 | ||
691 | Vänkypannu (706) | +2:20:16 | Matti Turtiainen | 15:08 | ||
692 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +2:20:17 | Olavi Kettunen | 16:12 | ||
693 | Datactica (996) | +2:20:20 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 21:21 | ||
694 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +2:20:39 | Ari Parviainen | 11:54 | ||
695 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +2:20:44 | Aimar Liiver | 12:37 | ||
696 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +2:20:49 | Osmo Siven | 11:36 | ||
697 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +2:20:52 | Giselsson Sven | 11:46 | ||
698 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +2:21:12 | Pekka Kontiala | 17:36 | ||
699 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +2:21:21 | Heikki Toivonen | 15:55 | ||
700 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +2:21:23 | Ismo Soukola | 21:04 | ||
701 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +2:21:24 | Jari Puuska | 13:10 | ||
702 | Koukut (634) | +2:21:27 | Raine Nurminen | 13:33 | ||
703 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +2:21:47 | Aapo Hietalahti | 14:00 | ||
704 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +2:22:05 | Jukka Alho | 12:09 | ||
705 | Elisa (370) | +2:22:23 | Jaanus Loitmaa | 21:20 | ||
706 | Paroc (863) | +2:22:28 | Heikki Inkari | 15:36 | ||
707 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +2:22:30 | Jorma Nevala | 11:22 | ||
708 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +2:22:43 | Seppo Väyrynen | 12:55 | ||
709 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +2:22:48 | Seppo Poikonen | 12:37 | ||
710 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +2:23:05 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 14:16 | ||
711 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +2:23:10 | Lehtinen Juulia | 14:02 | ||
712 | Polar Electro (603) | +2:23:28 | Olli Nikkari | 15:32 | ||
713 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +2:23:30 | Jouko Tuomi | 12:11 | ||
714 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +2:23:39 | Kari Virtanen | 18:03 | ||
715 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +2:23:55 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 17:32 | ||
716 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +2:24:05 | Paavo Valkonen | 15:03 | ||
717 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +2:24:06 | Jukka Eskola | 17:21 | ||
718 | A. Ahlström (757) | +2:24:10 | Ville Pasanen | 13:39 | ||
719 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +2:24:10 | Kaikka Hirvonen | 11:23 | ||
720 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +2:24:35 | Antti Kantola | 13:59 | ||
721 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +2:25:00 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 11:15 | ||
722 | Kangasala SK 11 (1183) | +2:25:26 | Kimmo Pajula | 18:38 | ||
723 | Iin Yritys (540) | +2:25:30 | Esko Udd | 11:23 | ||
724 | Kuolo (1285) | +2:25:39 | Elina Kotajärvi | 18:08 | ||
725 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +2:25:42 | Viktor von Heijne | 13:29 | ||
726 | Aron Haka (791) | +2:25:44 | Jaakko Teppo | 17:23 | ||
727 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +2:26:14 | Hannu Seppänen | 12:34 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +2:26:17 | Paavo Inkinen | 11:11 | ||
729 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +2:26:20 | Ismo Rajala | 12:01 | ||
730 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +2:26:21 | Samuli Kallio | 13:28 | ||
731 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +2:26:24 | Jouko Huuhka | 12:01 | ||
732 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +2:26:30 | Kenth Sågfors | 14:18 | ||
733 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +2:26:45 | Arttu Liukkonen | 18:39 | ||
734 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (1213) | +2:26:47 | Jouko Roivainen | 13:44 | ||
735 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +2:26:51 | Mika Nokelainen | 17:01 | ||
736 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +2:26:52 | Jorma Matilainen | 16:43 | ||
737 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +2:26:59 | Mart Pais | 15:12 | ||
738 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +2:27:00 | Roland Nilsson | 13:46 | ||
739 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +2:27:04 | Aki Kyckling | 19:58 | ||
740 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +2:27:23 | Reetta Peltonen | 11:15 | ||
741 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +2:27:25 | Heino Jurvakainen | 15:03 | ||
742 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +2:27:29 | Tomi Lehtinen | 12:42 | ||
743 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +2:27:35 | Jarmo Ilkka | 14:18 | ||
744 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +2:27:48 | Matti Antila | 16:16 | ||
745 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +2:27:56 | Roger Norberg | 14:04 | ||
746 | Närpes OK 2 (786) | +2:28:14 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 12:15 | ||
747 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +2:28:16 | Niilo Puhakka | 23:55 | ||
748 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +2:28:26 | Johanna Nuorala | 15:55 | ||
749 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +2:29:16 | Jarkko Hilme | 12:39 | ||
750 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +2:29:20 | Petri Mattila | 14:07 | ||
751 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +2:29:25 | Harri Länsipuro | 13:49 | ||
752 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +2:29:33 | Tommaso Scalet | 10:45 | ||
753 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +2:29:51 | Pekka Räikkönen | 23:10 | ||
754 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +2:29:56 | Tommi Haapakangas | 19:34 | ||
755 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +2:29:58 | Leo Poikolainen | 13:13 | ||
756 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +2:30:08 | Onni Kumpulainen | 12:43 | ||
757 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +2:30:30 | Asko Miettinen | 12:32 | ||
758 | RC Eemeli (860) | +2:30:46 | Jani Rautiainen | 18:39 | ||
759 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +2:30:49 | Matti Tikkanen | 15:57 | ||
760 | Kerkesix (776) | +2:30:53 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 13:13 | ||
761 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +2:31:07 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 12:16 | ||
762 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +2:31:09 | Hannu Siuko | 11:56 | ||
763 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +2:31:10 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 14:34 | ||
764 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +2:31:13 | Hannu Paaso | 10:55 | ||
765 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +2:31:14 | Petja Pinomäki | 15:45 | ||
766 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +2:31:19 | Sauli Honkala | 17:50 | ||
767 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +2:31:51 | Jussi Birling | 12:41 | ||
768 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +2:31:52 | Arto Honkonen | 20:02 | ||
769 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +2:31:53 | Aulis Myllyharju | 12:28 | ||
770 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +2:31:58 | Fransson Johnny | 13:59 | ||
771 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +2:32:00 | Ville Ukskoski | 13:47 | ||
772 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +2:32:01 | Juha Tolppi | 12:56 | ||
773 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +2:32:11 | Veijo Pohjola | 22:04 | ||
774 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +2:32:13 | Rihko Haarlaa | 15:48 | ||
775 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +2:32:31 | Eero Fränti | 14:48 | ||
776 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +2:32:35 | Timo Miettinen | 14:04 | ||
777 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +2:32:40 | Jouni Saario | 18:02 | ||
778 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +2:33:02 | Harri Karling | 13:05 | ||
779 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +2:33:04 | Janne Kaarto | 21:20 | ||
780 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +2:33:30 | Jari Järvinen | 16:42 | ||
781 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +2:33:43 | Merja Valtanen | 21:34 | ||
782 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326) | +2:34:01 | Osmo Harju | 15:49 | ||
783 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +2:34:03 | Matti Mattila | 24:33 | ||
784 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +2:34:05 | Jukka Pennanen | 18:59 | ||
785 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +2:34:11 | Hannu Kuikko | 15:25 | ||
786 | SPYMS (982) | +2:34:40 | Timo Virtanen | 15:41 | ||
787 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +2:34:43 | Risto Pirttinen | 16:43 | ||
788 | Petolintu (707) | +2:34:55 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 12:41 | ||
789 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +2:35:11 | Jussi Hakalahti | 16:04 | ||
790 | London Orienteering club (333) | +2:35:15 | Ronan Cleary | 20:58 | ||
791 | Puolangan Ryhti (440) | +2:35:36 | Jarmo Huovinen | 13:12 | ||
792 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +2:35:49 | Olavi Lindberg | 25:06 | ||
793 | Briksnis (408) | +2:35:50 | Marcis Balonins | 17:23 | ||
794 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1202) | +2:36:01 | Tapani Ronkainen | 14:32 | ||
795 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +2:36:04 | Hannu Salomäki | 13:23 | ||
796 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +2:36:42 | Pekka Lehtonen | 19:58 | ||
797 | Maasillat (820) | +2:36:45 | Timo Maasilta | 16:44 | ||
798 | ISHR (1300) | +2:36:46 | Vesa Pasanen | 17:57 | ||
799 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +2:36:49 | Lasse Kallio | 14:56 | ||
800 | 4event (721) | +2:36:49 | Petri Sinivuori | 18:02 | ||
801 | OK Kristina (723) | +2:37:04 | Jari Rajamäki | 14:58 | ||
802 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:37:12 | Juha Nurmiainen | 13:49 | ||
803 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +2:37:38 | Olli Pasi | 12:54 | ||
804 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +2:37:41 | Pekka Raunio | 14:43 | ||
805 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +2:37:46 | Janis Liepins | 11:01 | ||
806 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +2:38:00 | Andris Gailis | 15:52 | ||
807 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +2:38:10 | Heikki Kusmin | 13:33 | ||
808 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +2:38:12 | Pekka Vanne | 15:53 | ||
809 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +2:38:12 | Tapio Ihamäki | 13:54 | ||
810 | Tamrock (904) | +2:38:22 | Philipp Beierer | 18:59 | ||
811 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +2:38:34 | Osmo Tuominen | 12:49 | ||
812 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +2:38:38 | Topias Peltonen | 9:50 | ||
813 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +2:38:46 | Timo Alhoke | 12:21 | ||
814 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +2:38:50 | Esko Lehtimaa | 19:14 | ||
815 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +2:38:54 | Irja Immonen | 23:53 | ||
816 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +2:39:15 | Lauri Husu | 17:18 | ||
817 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +2:39:18 | Markus Jakobsson | 16:55 | ||
818 | Team Tommila (1320) | +2:39:18 | Lauri Tommila | 23:29 | ||
819 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +2:39:28 | Tero Lindstedt | 13:18 | ||
820 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +2:39:43 | Otto Saikkonen | 21:49 | ||
821 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +2:40:10 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 13:42 | ||
822 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +2:40:24 | Petteri Keijonen | 14:19 | ||
823 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +2:40:39 | Tapani Männistö | 13:31 | ||
824 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +2:40:42 | Therese Nyström | 13:00 | ||
825 | John Deere (930) | +2:40:53 | Pentti Mielonen | 16:30 | ||
826 | Hal Bro (1334) | +2:41:03 | Hannu Grönholm | 13:28 | ||
827 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +2:41:06 | Tero Järvinen | 14:01 | ||
828 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +2:41:08 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 12:00 | ||
829 | OK West 2 (1156) | +2:41:39 | Indrek Viikmaa | 12:40 | ||
830 | OK Lundo (979) | +2:41:42 | Ilari Valkama | 11:14 | ||
831 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +2:41:53 | Sten Backman | 16:32 | ||
832 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +2:42:02 | Esko Virtanen | 15:05 | ||
833 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +2:42:05 | Esa Sillman | 14:44 | ||
834 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +2:42:09 | Jukka Varis | 14:58 | ||
835 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +2:42:12 | Pentti Viitanen | 15:25 | ||
836 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +2:42:17 | Sauli Rämö | 15:36 | ||
837 | ADOLINCE (957) | +2:42:18 | Manuel Parrilla | 16:27 | ||
838 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +2:42:23 | Paavo Peltonen | 20:49 | ||
839 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +2:42:24 | Masa Juutilainen | 18:49 | ||
840 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +2:42:28 | Ismo Hoskari | 15:24 | ||
841 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +2:42:29 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 11:15 | ||
842 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +2:42:49 | Erkki Kari | 14:22 | ||
843 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +2:42:53 | Servo Kasi | 16:37 | ||
844 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +2:43:12 | juha romppainen | 19:36 | ||
845 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +2:43:12 | Ilkka Ruokola | 14:31 | ||
846 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +2:43:14 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 12:45 | ||
847 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +2:43:17 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 13:30 | ||
848 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +2:43:47 | Hannu Valkama | 13:11 | ||
849 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +2:44:18 | Kjell Mörtberg | 14:01 | ||
850 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +2:44:20 | Jouko Tauriainen | 16:47 | ||
851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +2:44:41 | Turo Valavaara | 17:44 | ||
852 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +2:44:49 | Heikki Stenberg | 13:16 | ||
853 | Erhe (986) | +2:44:51 | Jarmo Jerkku | 15:42 | ||
854 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +2:45:27 | Jouni Arola | 12:25 | ||
855 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +2:45:35 | David Roach | 23:25 | ||
856 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +2:45:39 | Simo Kattilakoski | 15:50 | ||
857 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +2:45:45 | Bror Backe | 18:02 | ||
858 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +2:45:53 | Ismo Tuononen | 13:22 | ||
859 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +2:46:31 | Pekka Rättö | 13:39 | ||
860 | FTA (1337) | +2:46:32 | Pyry Tapio | 11:52 | ||
861 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +2:46:37 | Toivo Veijola | 13:36 | ||
862 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +2:46:38 | Mikko Rajala | 17:40 | ||
863 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +2:46:58 | Hannu Hiltula | 11:38 | ||
864 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +2:47:03 | Marko Viitamäki | 9:57 | ||
865 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +2:47:03 | Pertti Torstila | 20:21 | ||
866 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +2:47:18 | Joar Svartholm | 11:53 | ||
867 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +2:47:34 | Börje Alden | 15:16 | ||
868 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +2:47:37 | Kalevi Lepo | 12:29 | ||
869 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +2:47:37 | Gabriele Viale | 13:11 | ||
870 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +2:48:01 | Mauno Suominen | 13:50 | ||
871 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +2:48:01 | Hermanni Nieminen | 11:43 | ||
872 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +2:48:06 | Aki Saranen | 10:46 | ||
873 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +2:48:11 | Pekka Kotamäki | 13:28 | ||
874 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +2:48:43 | Esko Töykkälä | 14:41 | ||
875 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +2:48:47 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 13:21 | ||
876 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +2:49:10 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 14:05 | ||
877 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +2:49:12 | Hannu Kauppinen | 14:59 | ||
878 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +2:49:35 | petteri salminen | 10:29 | ||
879 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +2:49:38 | Tapani Lindfors | 15:28 | ||
880 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +2:49:49 | Ilkka Perkkola | 12:07 | ||
881 | Navi 3 (819) | +2:50:02 | Jorma Pöntinen | 20:51 | ||
882 | Losti (1441) | +2:50:09 | Tapio Luukkonen | 12:42 | ||
883 | Delta 6 (1029) | +2:50:16 | Mika Nyqvist | 22:54 | ||
884 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +2:50:20 | Veli-Pekka Huttunen | 23:18 | ||
885 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +2:50:29 | Aapo Kauranen | 24:00 | ||
886 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +2:50:37 | Kari Kivelä | 24:48 | ||
887 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +2:50:53 | Toivo Setälä | 14:00 | ||
888 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +2:51:01 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 12:05 | ||
889 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +2:51:17 | Petri Vainio | 13:55 | ||
890 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:51:43 | Antti Keisanen | 15:16 | ||
891 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +2:51:49 | Seija Sauru | 19:51 | ||
892 | Fujitsu (754) | +2:51:54 | Juha Selkämaa | 17:37 | ||
893 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +2:51:57 | Stepi Sundberg | 13:46 | ||
894 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +2:52:59 | Seppo Sorri | 14:56 | ||
895 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +2:53:32 | Jani Kääriäinen | 13:43 | ||
896 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +2:53:47 | Jani Leppänen | 14:27 | ||
897 | Salon Viesti (908) | +2:53:48 | Pertti Saarinen | 16:03 | ||
898 | Päämaja (604) | +2:54:14 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 24:55 | ||
899 | EDS Finland (965) | +2:54:14 | Timo Lemmetty | 16:34 | ||
900 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +2:54:17 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | 24:57 | ||
901 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +2:54:25 | Jyri Tuomola | 18:17 | ||
902 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +2:54:28 | Klaus Kihlman | 15:16 | ||
903 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +2:54:31 | Patrik Engström | 15:24 | ||
904 | INUS (800) | +2:54:32 | Ilja Ouretski | 14:13 | ||
905 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +2:55:09 | E Pietiläinen | 15:25 | ||
906 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +2:55:41 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 17:58 | ||
907 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +2:55:43 | Janne Hyvönen | 11:10 | ||
908 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +2:55:50 | Anssi Pousi | 18:25 | ||
909 | Raision Kuula (521) | +2:56:11 | Raimo Karsikas | 12:27 | ||
910 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +2:56:18 | ANDRES SOOME | 17:38 | ||
911 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +2:56:47 | Rauli Heinonen | 13:29 | ||
912 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +2:56:48 | Erkki Latvasto | 15:27 | ||
913 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +2:56:50 | Timo Mustonen | 22:24 | ||
914 | SYK-OPET (809) | +2:57:19 | Hannu Syrjä | 23:05 | ||
915 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +2:57:40 | Mikko Virtanen | 13:53 | ||
916 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +2:57:44 | Juha Nyyssönen | 13:00 | ||
917 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +2:58:02 | Pasi Mutikainen | 16:07 | ||
918 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +2:58:05 | Onni Ilonen | 24:52 | ||
919 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +2:58:30 | Juha Hietaoja | 11:50 | ||
920 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +2:58:33 | Aku Viitanen | 18:54 | ||
921 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +2:58:34 | Reijo Oja | 15:26 | ||
922 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +2:58:36 | Olle Dahlhägg | 15:51 | ||
923 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +2:58:38 | Juha Mikkola | 12:04 | ||
924 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +2:58:42 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 12:21 | ||
925 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +2:59:17 | Janne Heikkinen | 13:14 | ||
926 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +2:59:24 | Jorma Eskola | 14:51 | ||
927 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +2:59:27 | Jaakko Lindeman | 12:02 | ||
928 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +2:59:55 | Jorma Nieminen | 12:22 | ||
929 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +3:00:03 | Jukka Halme | 11:20 | ||
930 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +3:00:15 | Boris Holmberg | 13:41 | ||
931 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +3:00:25 | Joonatan Haavisto | 15:24 | ||
932 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +3:00:29 | Jarmo Kallio | 14:30 | ||
933 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +3:00:49 | Antti Leinikka | 20:30 | ||
934 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +3:01:22 | Arttu Jetsonen | 14:07 | ||
935 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +3:01:45 | Eero Pulkkinen | 14:42 | ||
936 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +3:01:47 | Eero Viikki | 16:31 | ||
937 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +3:01:57 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 14:07 | ||
938 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +3:01:59 | Timo Ritakallio | 15:13 | ||
939 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +3:02:10 | Risto Kangas | 14:18 | ||
940 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +3:02:15 | Toni Lehmussaari | 12:24 | ||
941 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +3:02:18 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 27:06 | ||
942 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +3:02:24 | Aatu Hyppänen | 15:08 | ||
943 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +3:02:37 | Antti Niemi | 13:03 | ||
944 | Montun Uho (1113) | +3:02:40 | Timo Romppanen | 14:12 | ||
945 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +3:03:06 | Heikki Partanen | 18:34 | ||
946 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +3:03:08 | Seppo Kinnari | 13:49 | ||
947 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +3:03:15 | Kaj Lindell | 13:59 | ||
948 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +3:03:20 | Jari Hujala | 19:37 | ||
949 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +3:03:33 | Markku Aherto | 16:29 | ||
950 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +3:03:35 | Pekka Peltonen | 16:38 | ||
951 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +3:04:10 | Olavi Lehto | 17:22 | ||
952 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +3:04:22 | Joonas Jaakkola | 13:40 | ||
953 | Itätulli (1069) | +3:04:27 | Hannu Kastarinen | 17:07 | ||
954 | Rapsu (888) | +3:04:34 | Ari Berg | 12:30 | ||
955 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:04:43 | Aki Tenhunen | 16:16 | ||
956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +3:04:46 | Jorma Lappalainen | 16:24 | ||
957 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +3:04:56 | Onni Liimatainen | 12:01 | ||
958 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +3:04:59 | Sakari Kekki | 15:00 | ||
959 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +3:05:13 | Kim Väisänen | 14:42 | ||
960 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +3:05:26 | Juho Mikkonen | 16:17 | ||
961 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +3:05:32 | Janne Haapaniemi | 11:41 | ||
962 | Beach Boys (1283) | +3:05:36 | Anssi Poutanen | 11:28 | ||
963 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +3:06:02 | Bo Svedlund | 13:11 | ||
964 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +3:06:05 | Jouko Jokinen | 16:34 | ||
965 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +3:06:07 | Mauri Sinnelä | 14:52 | ||
966 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +3:06:09 | Aimo Rantala | 16:17 | ||
967 | Kääk (834) | +3:06:12 | Jussi Uosukainen | 14:42 | ||
968 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +3:06:17 | Hannu Lusa | 11:45 | ||
969 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +3:06:20 | Risto Anttalainen | 16:09 | ||
970 | Palo-88 (665) | +3:06:22 | Sami Keskimäki | 14:23 | ||
971 | Team Happonen (1354) | +3:06:22 | Harri Happonen | 16:20 | ||
972 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +3:06:31 | Janne Lahdensuo | 15:25 | ||
973 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +3:06:34 | Erkki Peltonen | 11:41 | ||
974 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +3:07:13 | mika ström | 19:13 | ||
975 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +3:07:15 | Timo Koski | 15:22 | ||
976 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +3:07:43 | Harri Leinikka | 12:37 | ||
977 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +3:07:45 | Heikki Louhivaara | 13:03 | ||
978 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +3:07:48 | Veijo Koski | 15:14 | ||
979 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +3:08:00 | Heikki Kauppinen | 19:56 | ||
980 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +3:08:08 | Jarmo Mäki | 12:37 | ||
981 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +3:08:15 | Martti Lundström | 31:38 | ||
982 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +3:08:24 | Joakim Olsson | 15:35 | ||
983 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +3:08:35 | Juha Mallat | 15:12 | ||
984 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +3:08:38 | Reijo Nokelainen | 13:35 | ||
985 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +3:08:42 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 11:27 | ||
986 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +3:08:44 | Mikko Kiiski | 13:40 | ||
987 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +3:08:53 | Markku Pulkkinen | 15:47 | ||
988 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +3:09:00 | Georges Mahler | 13:01 | ||
989 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +3:09:03 | Davis Voicescuks | 17:17 | ||
990 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +3:09:03 | Jukka Tuomisto | 16:22 | ||
991 | Finnmap (995) | +3:09:16 | Aleksei Hamppu | 12:29 | ||
992 | Hönöt SK (642) | +3:09:21 | Juha Nieminen | 36:47 | ||
993 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +3:10:06 | Risto Muuttomaa | 17:39 | ||
994 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +3:10:16 | Sami Hänninen | 18:08 | ||
995 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +3:10:30 | Kimmo Numminen | 13:09 | ||
996 | OHVP (660) | +3:10:36 | Pasi Hongisto | 10:49 | ||
997 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +3:10:49 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 15:50 | ||
998 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +3:10:58 | Esa Repo | 16:08 | ||
999 | Delta 10 (515) | +3:11:04 | Kai Kujala | 12:21 | ||
1000 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +3:11:52 | Esa Tarkiainen | 14:26 | ||
1001 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +3:12:12 | Eino Launonen | 13:03 | ||
1002 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +3:12:26 | Jorma Harju | 13:46 | ||
1003 | OK77 5 (1240) | +3:12:28 | Roope Summanen | 16:48 | ||
1004 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +3:12:31 | Mauno Autio | 13:55 | ||
1005 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +3:12:39 | Markku Louhi | 14:02 | ||
1006 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +3:12:43 | Kai Mäkisara | 15:29 | ||
1007 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +3:12:45 | Risto Hietanen | 12:30 | ||
1008 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +3:13:07 | Juice Himanen | 12:25 | ||
1009 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +3:13:09 | Veikko Päivänen | 20:28 | ||
1010 | Kompleksi (1063) | +3:13:21 | Jussi Patana | 13:19 | ||
1011 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +3:14:03 | Ilari Martela | 20:57 | ||
1012 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +3:14:11 | Paavo Väisänen | 10:25 | ||
1013 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +3:14:34 | Ismo Hourula | 13:10 | ||
1014 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +3:15:17 | Seppo Kulmala | 20:37 | ||
1015 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +3:15:31 | Jussi Lehto | 11:48 | ||
1016 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +3:16:13 | Esa Ojapalo | 17:23 | ||
1017 | BasWare (1078) | +3:16:55 | Hannu Juottonen | 18:16 | ||
1018 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +3:16:59 | Aimo Kivilahti | 16:21 | ||
1019 | Solita (1324) | +3:17:11 | Tero Heittola | 12:29 | ||
1020 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +3:17:26 | Voitto Repo | 17:49 | ||
1021 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +3:17:27 | Timo Nykänen | 12:42 | ||
1022 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +3:17:36 | Mikko Alin | 44:32 | ||
1023 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +3:17:42 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 18:18 | ||
1024 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +3:17:46 | Markus Kauppinen | 13:35 | ||
1025 | Esasähkö (653) | +3:17:52 | Olavi Vainikainen | 14:39 | ||
1026 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +3:17:56 | Aimo Tuomela | 14:59 | ||
1027 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +3:17:57 | Kari Erkkilä | 16:01 | ||
1028 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +3:18:08 | Erkki Mäntylä | 17:09 | ||
1029 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +3:18:14 | Mikko Kemppainen | 17:12 | ||
1030 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +3:18:17 | Chris Keith | 17:40 | ||
1031 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +3:18:36 | Herkko Jokela | 18:03 | ||
1032 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +3:18:49 | Otto Saarinen | 12:03 | ||
1033 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +3:18:52 | Klas Sandvik | 13:35 | ||
1034 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +3:18:54 | Markku Niemelä | 14:59 | ||
1035 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +3:18:57 | Risto Nieminen | 20:39 | ||
1036 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +3:19:03 | Harri Viitasalo | 17:45 | ||
1037 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +3:19:18 | Tauno Pajala | 15:34 | ||
1038 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +3:19:23 | Niklas Rosenblad | 15:21 | ||
1039 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +3:19:35 | Lauri Pietinalho | 15:48 | ||
1040 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +3:19:40 | Pentti Aittamäki | 14:41 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +3:19:43 | Mikko Heikkinen | 15:25 | ||
1042 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +3:19:43 | Janne Koskilahti | 12:13 | ||
1043 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +3:19:45 | Huhta Jari | 11:39 | ||
1044 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +3:20:15 | Juhani Jokinen | 11:57 | ||
1045 | Turun Visat (816) | +3:20:16 | Reijo Orrensalo | 12:51 | ||
1046 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +3:20:19 | Esko Laitinen | 13:26 | ||
1047 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +3:20:25 | Hannu Liljeroos | 13:04 | ||
1048 | Endurance (1370) | +3:20:53 | Jari Rosti | 13:20 | ||
1049 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +3:21:13 | Manu Häkkilä | 12:01 | ||
1050 | Destia (975) | +3:21:25 | Tapani Pöllänen | 13:40 | ||
1051 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +3:21:32 | Risto Lindberg | 14:42 | ||
1052 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +3:22:03 | Maria Lehtola | 15:04 | ||
1053 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +3:22:21 | Teemu Rieppo | 25:33 | ||
1054 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +3:22:28 | Atte Helminen | 11:31 | ||
1055 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +3:22:33 | Nils Jansson | 14:31 | ||
1056 | Delta 7 (739) | +3:23:06 | Eero Laine | 12:59 | ||
1057 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +3:23:27 | Antti Niemi | 31:54 | ||
1058 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +3:23:38 | Matti Laitinen | 12:27 | ||
1059 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +3:23:46 | Erkki Laakso | 14:27 | ||
1060 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +3:23:54 | Juha Koskela | 11:32 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +3:24:07 | Jason Staines | 16:56 | ||
1062 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +3:24:10 | Tapani Valonen | 12:15 | ||
1063 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +3:24:14 | Matti Lilja | 12:38 | ||
1064 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +3:24:20 | Lasse Koskelainen | 14:09 | ||
1065 | IK Örnen (835) | +3:24:22 | Peter Modeen | 16:17 | ||
1066 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +3:25:01 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 19:17 | ||
1067 | Terässiilit (1403) | +3:25:16 | Ola Eriksson | 11:59 | ||
1068 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +3:25:24 | Erkki Lassila | 17:16 | ||
1069 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +3:25:37 | Pekka Mäkelä | 17:29 | ||
1070 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +3:27:13 | Juha-Pekka Loikas | 1:16:37 | ||
1071 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +3:27:29 | Jorma Sakko | 14:31 | ||
1072 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +3:27:31 | Jukka Laihonen | 23:25 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +3:27:43 | Erkki Miettinen | 15:08 | ||
1074 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +3:28:16 | Jari Leipijärvi | 15:21 | ||
1075 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +3:28:16 | Kauko Saaristo | 13:47 | ||
1076 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +3:28:40 | Reijo Louna | 12:57 | ||
1077 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +3:28:47 | Eerojuhani Laine | 14:12 | ||
1078 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +3:28:51 | Virva Vuorenpää | 17:59 | ||
1079 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +3:29:01 | Mikko Liski | 13:31 | ||
1080 | Kela (1357) | +3:29:03 | Reijo Hyvönen | 16:44 | ||
1081 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +3:29:04 | Seppo Hakala | 13:36 | ||
1082 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +3:29:10 | Jorma Kampman | 14:18 | ||
1083 | Tenala IF (1003) | +3:29:19 | Rolf Rönnberg | 13:38 | ||
1084 | OK77 3 (815) | +3:29:30 | Matias Kankkunen | 11:26 | ||
1085 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +3:30:16 | Jukka Haaramo | 15:42 | ||
1086 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +3:30:46 | Tuomo Romula | 14:15 | ||
1087 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +3:30:56 | Marko Lehtinen | 11:12 | ||
1088 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +3:30:59 | Roy Torrkulla | 12:07 | ||
1089 | Navi 6 (1445) | +3:31:19 | Kari Jukarainen | 17:21 | ||
1090 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +3:31:33 | Jouko Ranta-aho | 18:14 | ||
1091 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +3:31:36 | Matias Jaskari | 19:50 | ||
1092 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +3:32:08 | Juho Aho-Pynttäri | 13:29 | ||
1093 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +3:32:10 | Martin Visterlainen | 13:35 | ||
1094 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +3:33:25 | Ari Valtaoja | 12:45 | ||
1095 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +3:33:28 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 12:31 | ||
1096 | Buildercom (1382) | +3:33:34 | Timo Nirhamo | 29:15 | ||
1097 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +3:33:49 | Kössi Golgi | 15:22 | ||
1098 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +3:34:00 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 13:13 | ||
1099 | RT-119 (1414) | +3:34:03 | Risto Rautavirta | 16:06 | ||
1100 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +3:34:11 | Arthur Vuola | 13:11 | ||
1101 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +3:34:18 | Eero Havu | 18:19 | ||
1102 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +3:34:37 | Pertti Nyberg | 19:58 | ||
1103 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +3:34:39 | Janne Roininen | 15:14 | ||
1104 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +3:34:56 | Toivo Jokikuona | 18:01 | ||
1105 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:34:57 | Riku Merikoski | 20:15 | ||
1106 | OC Puisto (1395) | +3:35:45 | Mikael Honkala | 16:09 | ||
1107 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +3:35:51 | Tuomo Mäkinen | 11:56 | ||
1108 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +3:36:07 | Raimo Haapalehto | 11:26 | ||
1109 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +3:36:26 | Martti Vanala | 25:22 | ||
1110 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +3:37:58 | Seppo Sipilä | 12:35 | ||
1111 | OMG (884) | +3:38:07 | Veijo Märsy | 15:25 | ||
1112 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +3:38:33 | Pertti Välimaa | 22:31 | ||
1113 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +3:39:31 | Pirjo Vääränen | 25:05 | ||
1114 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +3:39:38 | Jari Syrjälä | 17:21 | ||
1115 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +3:39:47 | Teemu Jussinmäki | 20:21 | ||
1116 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +3:39:50 | Netta Tammisalo | 21:54 | ||
1117 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +3:39:56 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 15:17 | ||
1118 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +3:40:02 | Matti Antola | 18:00 | ||
1119 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +3:40:12 | Oleg Kisil | 18:00 | ||
1120 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +3:40:36 | Martti Vapa | 18:57 | ||
1121 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +3:40:58 | Jarmo Lajunen | 12:56 | ||
1122 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +3:41:28 | Eero Lampi | 16:57 | ||
1123 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +3:41:34 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 19:18 | ||
1124 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +3:41:47 | Kari Hovi | 13:45 | ||
1125 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +3:42:03 | Tuomo Pyhältö | 13:47 | ||
1126 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +3:43:13 | Jyrki Viiri | 13:34 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +3:43:16 | Börje Etholen | 15:06 | ||
1128 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +3:43:59 | Arvo Olkkonen | 29:05 | ||
1129 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +3:44:08 | Esko Mattila | 16:50 | ||
1130 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +3:44:10 | Toni Pullinen | 18:54 | ||
1131 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +3:44:11 | Peer Haataja | 20:06 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +3:44:35 | Jouko Pekonen | 12:48 | ||
1133 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +3:45:44 | Timo Korhonen | 14:20 | ||
1134 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +3:47:00 | Matti Pellikka | 12:37 | ||
1135 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +3:47:05 | Mika Lammi | 26:06 | ||
1136 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +3:47:23 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 32:52 | ||
1137 | Powerfinn (1130) | +3:47:33 | Jorma Laine | 16:23 | ||
1138 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +3:47:44 | Kari Moisander | 15:15 | ||
1139 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +3:47:57 | Martti Matintupa | 16:04 | ||
1140 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +3:48:38 | Mikko Linna | 14:34 | ||
1141 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +3:48:39 | Olavi Huhtala | 24:16 | ||
1142 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +3:49:19 | Stig Danielsson | 16:26 | ||
1143 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +3:49:24 | Pertti Mutanen | 19:30 | ||
1144 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +3:49:33 | Marko Nalli | 17:28 | ||
1145 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +3:49:50 | Jussi Sokka | 21:07 | ||
1146 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +3:50:00 | Veijo Puhjo | 20:25 | ||
1147 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +3:50:02 | Arvo Tuominen | 15:32 | ||
1148 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +3:50:05 | Joonas Hokkanen | 33:52 | ||
1149 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +3:50:23 | Jarmo Kurppa | 22:20 | ||
1150 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +3:50:57 | Martin Melin | 11:41 | ||
1151 | Ota suunta (1365) | +3:51:33 | Mirka Tepponen | 13:11 | ||
1152 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +3:51:52 | Olli Siuko | 11:13 | ||
1153 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +3:52:13 | Markus Rajamäki | 12:46 | ||
1154 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +3:52:25 | Risto Ilomäki | 17:20 | ||
1155 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +3:52:27 | Kimmo Huhta | 36:04 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +3:52:38 | Jussi Koskela | 13:37 | ||
1157 | Kilpparit (1397) | +3:52:59 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 19:57 | ||
1158 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +3:53:05 | Simo Rantala | 14:55 | ||
1159 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +3:53:30 | Heikki Savijoki | 16:20 | ||
1160 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +3:54:13 | Petteri Putkiranta | 13:45 | ||
1161 | ME Pummit (852) | +3:54:24 | Risto Putila | 15:22 | ||
1162 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +3:56:03 | Seppo Salomäki | 14:37 | ||
1163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +3:56:15 | Risto Vesterinen | 17:59 | ||
1164 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +3:56:47 | Kimmo Naukkarinen | 23:49 | ||
1165 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +3:56:56 | Terho Ojanperä | 14:04 | ||
1166 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +3:57:20 | Antti Hakanen | 16:25 | ||
1167 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +3:57:30 | Kalervo Kuikka | 18:43 | ||
1168 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +3:57:48 | Ossi Honkasalo | 30:50 | ||
1169 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +3:58:57 | Arvi Noponen | 1:00:03 | ||
1170 | Tecnomen (954) | +3:59:07 | Taisto Mähönen | 14:54 | ||
1171 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +3:59:15 | Matti Strömmer | 15:10 | ||
1172 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +3:59:17 | Kalle Rapi | 14:35 | ||
1173 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +3:59:22 | Pentti Syrjäpalo | 18:01 | ||
1174 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +3:59:51 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 19:00 | ||
1175 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +4:00:49 | Tapio Patana | 16:58 | ||
1176 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +4:00:54 | Timo Latvala | 14:26 | ||
1177 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +4:00:58 | Markku Himanen | 18:01 | ||
1178 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +4:01:10 | Tero Vuori | 18:54 | ||
1179 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +4:01:20 | Pekka Koskinen | 17:28 | ||
1180 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +4:02:18 | Tero Marttila | 11:33 | ||
1181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +4:02:59 | Hannu Salo | 15:29 | ||
1182 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +4:03:06 | Jukka Salu | 27:59 | ||
1183 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +4:04:26 | Viljo Karjalainen | 17:34 | ||
1184 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +4:04:39 | Risto Hiltunen | 18:48 | ||
1185 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +4:06:00 | Arto Inkala | 15:22 | ||
1186 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +4:06:27 | Liisa Männistö | 14:29 | ||
1187 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +4:06:40 | Tarja Turkulainen | 15:51 | ||
1188 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +4:06:50 | Matti Mattila | 13:26 | ||
1189 | FTA 2 (1338) | +4:07:41 | Reino Kupari | 14:57 | ||
1190 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +4:07:59 | Aapo Koski | 13:39 | ||
1191 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +4:08:12 | Reijo Toivonen | 17:31 | ||
1192 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +4:08:28 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 15:09 | ||
1193 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +4:08:31 | Hannu Ventomäki | 14:06 | ||
1194 | Nordkalk (1015) | +4:08:37 | Gert Wahtera | 14:04 | ||
1195 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +4:08:41 | Timo Hänninen | 30:08 | ||
1196 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +4:08:47 | Thorolf Trolsrud | 14:24 | ||
1197 | Mona OK (752) | +4:09:02 | Sandris Lacis | 11:49 | ||
1198 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +4:09:49 | Juha Tiitinen | 19:32 | ||
1199 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +4:11:32 | Petteri Juuti | 21:07 | ||
1200 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +4:12:17 | Tuomas Komulainen | 13:21 | ||
1201 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +4:12:38 | Lotta Råberg | 11:15 | ||
1202 | Navi 2 (784) | +4:12:43 | Antti Haverinen | 12:11 | ||
1203 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +4:13:15 | Matti Paasikoski | 12:13 | ||
1204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:13:33 | Seppo Lehto | 34:41 | ||
1205 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +4:13:55 | Olli Laitio | 13:25 | ||
1206 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +4:14:45 | Kari Puurunen | 19:00 | ||
1207 | Teepakki (1340) | +4:16:34 | Joel Ormala | 13:09 | ||
1208 | Lounapartio (1095) | +4:17:34 | Kaisa Reinius | 16:22 | ||
1209 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +4:20:22 | Juha Asikainen | 19:36 | ||
1210 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +4:20:33 | Sakari Kallo | 12:48 | ||
1211 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +4:20:41 | Caj-Christian Liukonen | 24:34 | ||
1212 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +4:21:12 | Juhani Keskitalo | 11:53 | ||
1213 | Finnstringers (1258) | +4:21:34 | Mauri Maukonen | 45:20 | ||
1214 | EläMys (1147) | +4:21:50 | Pentti Laaksonen | 26:00 | ||
1215 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +4:21:55 | Seppo Kettunen | 13:40 | ||
1216 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +4:22:00 | Markku Lahtinen | 26:20 | ||
1217 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +4:22:17 | Juha Rehula | 19:30 | ||
1218 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +4:23:40 | Olli Kaljala | 16:36 | ||
1219 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +4:26:07 | Ismo Nikkola | 13:25 | ||
1220 | Navi 4 (929) | +4:26:11 | Risto Heikkinen | 17:13 | ||
1221 | Kotipojat (1279) | +4:26:21 | Niina Lång | 13:09 | ||
1222 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +4:26:36 | Toni Kiljunen | 14:24 | ||
1223 | Rajaveljet (896) | +4:26:48 | Matias Toura | 28:39 | ||
1224 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +4:27:29 | Risto Olkinuora | 16:13 | ||
1225 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +4:28:09 | Janne Iltanen | 18:25 | ||
1226 | Contact force (1145) | +4:28:48 | Seppo Ojanen | 14:40 | ||
1227 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +4:29:02 | Rami Hietanen | 23:46 | ||
1228 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +4:29:20 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 15:08 | ||
1229 | Team Nestle (1106) | +4:29:43 | Seppo Hamina | 14:57 | ||
1230 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +4:31:11 | Ilkka Sippola | 13:49 | ||
1231 | MANOMY (656) | +4:31:27 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 10:50 | ||
1232 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +4:31:43 | Hannu Kontturi | 13:48 | ||
1233 | SK Uranus (1302) | +4:32:03 | Raili Hokajärvi | 13:43 | ||
1234 | Veikkaus (881) | +4:32:04 | Päivi Puhakka | 16:54 | ||
1235 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +4:32:18 | Aimo Saarela | 22:36 | ||
1236 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +4:32:23 | Jukka Lahti | 16:21 | ||
1237 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +4:32:39 | Lassi Vatka | 19:44 | ||
1238 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +4:32:48 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 15:22 | ||
1239 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +4:33:14 | Taisto Siira | 22:25 | ||
1240 | VTT (1009) | +4:33:48 | Juha Leppävuori | 14:15 | ||
1241 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +4:34:18 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 21:09 | ||
1242 | ABB SK (824) | +4:35:34 | Sakari Metsälä | 12:17 | ||
1243 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +4:36:21 | Petri Haapanen | 19:08 | ||
1244 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +4:38:33 | Jari Sarvi | 14:04 | ||
1245 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +4:41:06 | Jari Syrjälä | 15:18 | ||
1246 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +4:45:40 | Janne Inkinen | 20:15 | ||
1247 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +4:45:45 | Jyrki Helenius | 12:34 | ||
1248 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +4:46:04 | Jussi Helin | 18:28 | ||
1249 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +4:50:19 | Risto Muurman | 15:32 | ||
1250 | Setanta (666) | +4:51:48 | Brendan OConnor | 15:31 | ||
1251 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +4:55:04 | Markku Taipale | 15:24 | ||
1252 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +4:55:34 | Paavo-Petri Ahonen | 15:11 | ||
1253 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +4:57:33 | Joonas Hanhisuanto | 12:53 | ||
1254 | Skoyarit (1387) | +4:57:41 | Risto Norema | 18:07 | ||
1255 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +4:58:19 | Jaakko Juva | 21:57 | ||
1256 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +4:58:38 | Janne Kenttälä | 15:51 | ||
1257 | MoVo (1418) | +4:59:24 | Janne Roihu | 12:59 | ||
1258 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +5:02:03 | Tuomo Haltia | 17:28 | ||
1259 | PorTu (1139) | +5:02:08 | Tanja Sihvo | 17:32 | ||
1260 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +5:02:41 | Teemu Kallio | 11:26 | ||
1261 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +5:02:48 | Ulla Harju | 13:35 | ||
1262 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +5:03:44 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 20:14 | ||
1263 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +5:04:34 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 15:30 | ||
1264 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +5:07:35 | Janne Kivelä | 21:34 | ||
1265 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +5:10:09 | Vesa Mäntylä | 15:48 | ||
1266 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +5:15:29 | Mikko Heinikoski | 13:43 | ||
1267 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +5:15:33 | Markus Ritola | 14:10 | ||
1268 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +5:16:05 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 41:16 | ||
1269 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +5:16:31 | Jyrki Määttä | 19:20 | ||
1270 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +5:17:09 | Sami-Jukka Kautto | 11:23 | ||
1271 | Thinkers (1309) | +5:18:45 | Sanna Lankinen | 19:00 | ||
1272 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +5:23:13 | Timo Oksa | 14:53 | ||
1273 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +5:39:27 | Risto Niittymäki | 20:57 | ||
1274 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +5:40:57 | Teemu Perttu | 14:10 | ||
1275 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +5:48:05 | Timo Larkio | 17:07 | ||
1276 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +6:00:54 | Jaakko Oja | 25:06 | ||
1277 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +6:02:21 | Antti Välikangas | 19:39 | ||
1278 | Nabla (1416) | +6:18:23 | Mika Koivu | 21:02 | ||
1279 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +6:21:41 | Markku Andelmaa | 18:11 | ||
1280 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +6:26:19 | Kimmo Leivo | 15:10 | ||
1281 | Ädlöt (1346) | +6:26:32 | Lennu Keinänen | 30:31 | ||
1282 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +6:27:09 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 17:56 | ||
1283 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +6:32:11 | Erkki Raittila | 32:11 | ||
1284 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +6:34:08 | Heikki Inkinen | 19:48 | ||
1285 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +6:41:52 | Pekka Mähönen | 23:50 | ||
1286 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +6:47:38 | Marjut Makkonen | 21:21 | ||
1287 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +7:31:00 | Pekka Alhava | 23:54 | ||
1288 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +7:32:45 | Olli Kinnunen | 22:28 | ||
1289 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +8:03:50 | Esko Lehtonen | 23:26 | ||
1290 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +8:05:16 | Jorma Ulvinen | 25:36 | ||
1291 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +8:12:29 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 23:44 | ||
1292 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +8:57:24 | Jouko Tukia | 25:41 | ||
1293 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +9:39:31 | Eino Hytönen | 22:13 | ||
1294 | Heltech (1280) | +10:19:59 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 21:24 |