< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tynset IF (412) | +2:41:36 | Geir Myhr Öien | 29:41 | ||
402 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +2:41:49 | Pekka Peltonen | 46:11 | ||
403 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +2:43:04 | Pentti Malinen | 38:46 | ||
404 | Turun NMKY (287) | +2:43:09 | Pekka Vieno | 36:22 | ||
405 | Medeina (868) | +2:43:19 | Vilius Staupas | 37:52 | ||
406 | Bussola OK (964) | +2:43:22 | Regula Mueller | 46:03 | ||
407 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +2:43:52 | Tapio Tahkola | 37:38 | ||
408 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +2:43:56 | Erkki Turunen | 36:52 | ||
409 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +2:44:03 | Roy Parnetti | 34:34 | ||
410 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:44:04 | Pauli Juutilainen | 31:46 | ||
411 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +2:44:08 | Marko Kujanpää | 32:55 | ||
412 | Snättringe SK (542) | +2:44:08 | Patrik Nilsson | 42:05 | ||
413 | Lynx 4 (285) | +2:44:16 | Jussi Putkonen | 42:43 | ||
414 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +2:44:28 | Stefan Silfver | 36:54 | ||
415 | SK Mercury (343) | +2:45:15 | Andres Talver | 41:00 | ||
416 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:45:17 | Heikki Lassila | 37:19 | ||
417 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +2:45:29 | Jan-Peter Niva | 40:10 | ||
418 | Umeå OK (294) | +2:45:31 | Tom Korsman | 47:12 | ||
419 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:46:59 | Robin Westerlund | 40:07 | ||
420 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +2:47:06 | Mika Virkki | 38:09 | ||
421 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +2:47:12 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 40:23 | ||
422 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +2:47:15 | Veijo Kurvinen | 41:39 | ||
423 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +2:47:30 | Ari Niiranen | 33:06 | ||
424 | Epilän Esa (550) | +2:47:51 | Eero Heino | 48:08 | ||
425 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +2:48:18 | Harri Posti | 46:08 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +2:48:37 | Toms Dandens | 34:35 | ||
427 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +2:48:53 | Jouko Mäkinen | 40:09 | ||
428 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +2:49:38 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 38:52 | ||
429 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +2:49:48 | Harijs Meiers | 43:41 | ||
430 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +2:49:56 | Ville Varjonen | 49:26 | ||
431 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +2:50:31 | Jyrki Itkonen | 39:42 | ||
432 | VMH (1392) | +2:51:03 | Vesa Kunttu | 45:06 | ||
433 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +2:51:16 | Raine Tolonen | 34:12 | ||
434 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +2:51:44 | Hannu Holappa | 43:12 | ||
435 | OK Orvand (960) | +2:51:56 | Ylo Viru | 50:10 | ||
436 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +2:52:14 | Rauli Helkkula | 36:39 | ||
437 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +2:52:35 | Heikki Aatola | 55:47 | ||
438 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +2:52:43 | Fredrik Hagström | 34:03 | ||
439 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +2:53:05 | Ilkka Puro | 39:21 | ||
440 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +2:54:11 | Kai Kamila | 36:29 | ||
441 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +2:54:23 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 37:21 | ||
442 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +2:54:28 | Keijo Tarvonen | 36:49 | ||
443 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +2:54:33 | Robert Hagström | 39:35 | ||
444 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +2:54:41 | Oleg Bysugin | 40:23 | ||
445 | IK Kronan (415) | +2:54:51 | Patrik Slotte | 39:17 | ||
446 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +2:55:04 | Jari Lahtinen | 40:24 | ||
447 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +2:55:35 | Miika Laine | 38:15 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +2:55:53 | Antti Pirilä | 31:29 | ||
449 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +2:56:26 | Jussi Seppälä | 44:25 | ||
450 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +2:56:26 | Markku Nygård | 36:15 | ||
451 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +2:56:30 | Jukka Iitti | 38:47 | ||
452 | Turun poliisi (622) | +2:56:45 | Markku Salmi | 39:58 | ||
453 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +2:56:59 | Kari Reini | 39:13 | ||
454 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:57:05 | Timo Penttilä | 35:15 | ||
455 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +2:57:13 | Eero Hautala | 35:55 | ||
456 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +2:58:00 | Magnhild Fielden | 45:29 | ||
457 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +2:58:21 | Carl Bachman | 37:05 | ||
458 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +2:59:44 | Anders Jonsson | 34:37 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +2:59:44 | Ilkka Kivelä | 41:12 | ||
460 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +2:59:54 | Joonas Salminen | 51:45 | ||
461 | OK RSP (873) | +2:59:54 | Karlis Andersons | 47:24 | ||
462 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:00:08 | Timo Ahlroth | 42:28 | ||
463 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:00:46 | Roland Vogl | 36:51 | ||
464 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +3:00:58 | Stefan Thorsell | 41:32 | ||
465 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +3:01:29 | Jukka Kuusela | 47:14 | ||
466 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +3:01:39 | Martti Savolainen | 43:27 | ||
467 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +3:01:56 | Jarkko Sainio | 40:31 | ||
468 | OK77 4 (423) | +3:02:00 | Petri Tötterman | 40:24 | ||
469 | OC Toffee (496) | +3:02:02 | Jani Sippola | 42:40 | ||
470 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:02:18 | Svein Inge Ydse | 41:21 | ||
471 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +3:02:28 | Timo Ikonen | 34:34 | ||
472 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +3:03:12 | Mats Landqvist | 44:02 | ||
473 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +3:03:26 | Arto Mähönen | 41:03 | ||
474 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:03:41 | Janne Paavilainen | 36:43 | ||
475 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:04:00 | Mika Laitamäki | 37:14 | ||
476 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +3:04:12 | Bengt Lillsjö | 48:45 | ||
477 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +3:04:23 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 36:03 | ||
478 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:04:27 | Mats Lundbäck | 38:11 | ||
479 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:04:28 | Jukka Kaiponen | 47:13 | ||
480 | PK Racing Team (466) | +3:05:54 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 38:44 | ||
481 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +3:06:02 | Eetu Moisio | 41:01 | ||
482 | NCS Sport (587) | +3:06:33 | Antti Härkönen | 46:03 | ||
483 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +3:06:51 | Kai Harju | 46:28 | ||
484 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +3:07:18 | Patrick Kronberg | 47:43 | ||
485 | Lynx 5 (346) | +3:08:02 | Pekka Pajuoja | 37:11 | ||
486 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +3:08:15 | Janne Peltola | 34:23 | ||
487 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:08:48 | Jussi Niilahti | 32:30 | ||
488 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +3:08:56 | Stefan Knorn | 43:08 | ||
489 | OK Terjärv (509) | +3:09:18 | Tage Lassas | 42:27 | ||
490 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +3:09:24 | Ulf Meriheinä | 37:20 | ||
491 | SK-0K (805) | +3:09:27 | Nummila Kaj | 40:17 | ||
492 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +3:09:30 | Heli Peltonen | 42:47 | ||
493 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +3:09:34 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 41:58 | ||
494 | IK Falken (494) | +3:09:44 | Jan-anders Lassila | 49:32 | ||
495 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:10:37 | Andrey Egorov | 36:35 | ||
496 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +3:10:41 | Jari Moilanen | 42:54 | ||
497 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +3:10:48 | Sami Kinnunen | 44:30 | ||
498 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +3:10:50 | Tapani Ojala | 43:18 | ||
499 | Delta 4 (313) | +3:11:05 | Olavi Hernelahti | 52:00 | ||
500 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +3:11:17 | Joakim Lindell | 57:51 | ||
501 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +3:11:25 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:02:03 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +3:11:30 | Tapani Huovila | 44:59 | ||
503 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +3:11:45 | Mikael Davidsson | 44:36 | ||
504 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:12:00 | Sami Torstila | 40:47 | ||
505 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:12:33 | Eero Ranta | 39:06 | ||
506 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +3:12:35 | Jani Hartonen | 46:20 | ||
507 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +3:12:39 | Jari Järvinen | 46:17 | ||
508 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:12:44 | Eerik Sihvola | 36:27 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:13:17 | Jukka Salminen | 37:38 | ||
510 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:13:42 | Harri Jokela | 37:47 | ||
511 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +3:13:49 | Jouni Koljonen | 43:22 | ||
512 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:14:34 | Ole Ahlroth | 33:57 | ||
513 | Solf IK (887) | +3:14:50 | Jan Enegren | 41:08 | ||
514 | FK Finn (369) | +3:16:00 | Daniel Evaldsson | 41:09 | ||
515 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:16:11 | Matti Mikkolainen | 37:20 | ||
516 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +3:16:26 | Mats Gunnarsson | 43:47 | ||
517 | Aivan Sama (543) | +3:16:30 | Antti Suvinen | 39:50 | ||
518 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:16:32 | Tomas Öberg | 35:53 | ||
519 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:16:36 | Tom Roselius | 38:59 | ||
520 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +3:16:38 | Markku Oikarinen | 39:08 | ||
521 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:17:01 | Tanel Esta | 37:30 | ||
522 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +3:17:23 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 45:17 | ||
523 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:17:47 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 37:57 | ||
524 | MSU (902) | +3:17:59 | Alexander Romanov | 39:59 | ||
525 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +3:18:09 | Armstrong Lance | 49:41 | ||
526 | OK Jorren (630) | +3:18:10 | Petter Danielsson | 47:21 | ||
527 | Fagersta OK (977) | +3:18:39 | Thomas Henriksson | 42:50 | ||
528 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:18:42 | Pertti Koskela | 37:09 | ||
529 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:18:42 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 39:54 | ||
530 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +3:18:44 | Zuzans Sandis | 45:15 | ||
531 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +3:18:47 | Mikko Patrakka | 45:20 | ||
532 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +3:18:53 | Peter Sjöholm | 54:28 | ||
533 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +3:19:01 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 47:15 | ||
534 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:19:06 | Tor Lohne | 37:44 | ||
535 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +3:19:30 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 42:45 | ||
536 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:19:36 | jukka kokkoniemi | 34:29 | ||
537 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +3:19:43 | Jussi Sissonen | 49:57 | ||
538 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:20:02 | Petri Tilli | 43:59 | ||
539 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:20:32 | Anna Arques | 39:57 | ||
540 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +3:21:24 | Vili Mäkinen | 54:00 | ||
541 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:21:34 | Osmo Juola | 39:07 | ||
542 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:21:43 | Johan Aronsson | 43:50 | ||
543 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +3:22:05 | erik Gohde | 46:14 | ||
544 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +3:22:10 | Pauli Hantula | 42:17 | ||
545 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:22:20 | Pasi Eskola | 39:04 | ||
546 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:23:23 | Stefan Carlsson | 40:34 | ||
547 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +3:23:37 | Timo Grönroos | 51:01 | ||
548 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:23:40 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 30:36 | ||
549 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +3:23:56 | Pasi Viberg | 44:15 | ||
550 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:24:47 | Robert Dragowski | 36:50 | ||
551 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:25:15 | Kestutis Abramikas | 37:55 | ||
552 | IF Thor (209) | +3:25:36 | Pontus Lamberg | 42:14 | ||
553 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:25:38 | Petri Hämäläinen | 39:05 | ||
554 | Ok Öst (949) | +3:25:48 | Morten Ebbensgaard | 35:08 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:25:58 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 46:55 | ||
556 | Scania IF (778) | +3:26:06 | Hedlund Hedlund | 41:40 | ||
557 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:26:18 | Perttu Sorsa | 36:16 | ||
558 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +3:27:02 | Roope Rönkkö | 46:28 | ||
559 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:27:07 | Petteri Suominen | 40:27 | ||
560 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +3:27:12 | Hannu Johto | 45:39 | ||
561 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +3:27:55 | Hannu Myllärinen | 49:03 | ||
562 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:28:06 | Markku Joensuu | 37:07 | ||
563 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +3:28:30 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 43:59 | ||
564 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +3:28:39 | Eero Knaapinen | 41:52 | ||
565 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +3:28:41 | Jörgensen Simon | 42:42 | ||
566 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:28:47 | Seppo Honkonen | 36:13 | ||
567 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:28:47 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 42:57 | ||
568 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +3:28:49 | Lauri Plihtari | 58:18 | ||
569 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +3:28:52 | Hannu Humalamäki | 46:55 | ||
570 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +3:29:16 | Timo Koponen | 46:29 | ||
571 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:29:21 | Joni Haataja | 39:49 | ||
572 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +3:29:34 | Seppo Merilä | 48:32 | ||
573 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +3:30:15 | Kauko Jylhä | 45:32 | ||
574 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +3:30:15 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 32:47 | ||
575 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +3:30:22 | Matts Björke | 48:01 | ||
576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +3:30:27 | Raul Hindov | 35:19 | ||
577 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +3:30:28 | Tero Lumilampi | 43:20 | ||
578 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +3:30:44 | Markku Sarajärvi | 39:02 | ||
579 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +3:30:50 | Mats Larsson | 42:47 | ||
580 | Peab Seicon (555) | +3:30:55 | Veijo Kujanen | 40:53 | ||
581 | Someron Esa (548) | +3:30:59 | Henri Lehtonen | 49:17 | ||
582 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +3:31:05 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 36:19 | ||
583 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +3:31:06 | Mari Anttonen | 41:23 | ||
584 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +3:31:33 | Malte Guteland | 45:28 | ||
585 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +3:32:02 | Pertti Välimaa | 38:20 | ||
586 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +3:32:11 | Arto Jeskanen | 46:33 | ||
587 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +3:32:21 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 37:55 | ||
588 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +3:32:22 | Jarmo Kytö | 47:03 | ||
589 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +3:32:32 | Maxim Golubev | 45:07 | ||
590 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +3:32:33 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 45:51 | ||
591 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +3:32:36 | Petteri Hirvonen | 43:34 | ||
592 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +3:34:24 | Kari Kivinen | 43:09 | ||
593 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +3:34:32 | Markku Takamaa | 44:48 | ||
594 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +3:34:53 | Fredrik Ögren | 44:15 | ||
595 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +3:34:56 | Jari Lahtinen | 36:17 | ||
596 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +3:35:13 | Jouni Tourunen | 38:10 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +3:35:13 | Jouni Mattila | 37:48 | ||
598 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +3:35:16 | Teea Laurila | 47:00 | ||
599 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +3:35:20 | Esa Saksola | 55:06 | ||
600 | Iin Yritys (540) | +3:35:23 | Reijo Juntunen | 36:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |