< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Briksnis (557) | +14:30 | Kaspars Stana | 48:15 | ||
602 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +14:33 | Sami Kinttu | 48:18 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +14:37 | Tuomas Hongell | 48:22 | ||
604 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +14:42 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 48:27 | ||
605 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +14:43 | Joakim Tingstorp | 48:28 | ||
606 | Laihian Luja (367) | +14:45 | Sami Kuntola | 48:30 | ||
607 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +14:48 | Ilya Brenayzen | 48:33 | ||
608 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +14:52 | Björn Wistrand | 48:37 | ||
609 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +14:52 | Matti Ylitalo | 48:37 | ||
610 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +14:54 | Harri Jylhä | 48:39 | ||
611 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +14:56 | Marko Rintanen | 48:41 | ||
612 | Kuolo (841) | +14:58 | Esa Saarijärvi | 48:43 | ||
613 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +15:00 | Antti Korpi | 48:45 | ||
614 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +15:05 | Teemu Viinikainen | 48:50 | ||
615 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +15:07 | Jari Jukkola | 48:52 | ||
616 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +15:08 | Matti Raitoharju | 48:53 | ||
617 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +15:11 | Jukka Pohjola | 48:56 | ||
618 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +15:11 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 48:56 | ||
619 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +15:12 | Antti Jäppinen | 48:57 | ||
620 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +15:13 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 48:58 | ||
621 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +15:15 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 49:00 | ||
622 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +15:16 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 49:01 | ||
623 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +15:20 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 49:05 | ||
624 | Nostars (282) | +15:21 | Tapio Valjakka | 49:06 | ||
625 | Hal Bro (645) | +15:24 | Tommi Putkuri | 49:09 | ||
626 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +15:26 | Igor Litvinov | 49:11 | ||
627 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +15:28 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 49:13 | ||
628 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +15:31 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 49:16 | ||
629 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +15:31 | Öyvind Bakken Rognstad | 49:16 | ||
630 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +15:32 | Panu Karhu | 49:17 | ||
631 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +15:33 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 49:18 | ||
632 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +15:33 | Matti Yliniemi | 49:18 | ||
633 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +15:34 | Jarmo Havula | 49:19 | ||
634 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +15:35 | Heikki Hihnala | 49:20 | ||
635 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +15:36 | Janne Konttila | 49:21 | ||
636 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +15:38 | Antti Väätäinen | 49:23 | ||
637 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +15:39 | Valtteri Tetri | 49:24 | ||
638 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +15:40 | Andris Cans | 49:25 | ||
639 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +15:40 | Tatu Saari | 49:25 | ||
640 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +15:41 | Markku Piironen | 49:26 | ||
641 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +15:42 | Jussi Mäntylä | 49:27 | ||
642 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +15:42 | Harri Niiranen | 49:27 | ||
643 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +15:44 | Timo Siivonen | 49:29 | ||
644 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +15:44 | Petri Tikkanen | 49:29 | ||
645 | Hirviveikot (663) | +15:45 | Mikko Olkkonen | 49:30 | ||
646 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +15:47 | Miika Pietilä | 49:32 | ||
647 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +15:49 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 49:34 | ||
648 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +15:50 | Anders Enmark | 49:35 | ||
649 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +15:53 | Kari Kanerva | 49:38 | ||
650 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +15:53 | Arto Nikkilä | 49:38 | ||
651 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1439) | +15:53 | Matti Turunen | 49:38 | ||
652 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +15:54 | Janne Salo | 49:39 | ||
653 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +15:54 | Tarmo Tolm | 49:39 | ||
654 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +15:56 | Janne Syrjälä | 49:41 | ||
655 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +15:56 | Marko Joentausta | 49:41 | ||
656 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +15:56 | Hannu Pulli | 49:41 | ||
657 | Mile-Sport (583) | +15:56 | Andrey Kuzmin | 49:41 | ||
658 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +15:57 | Antti Syrjänen | 49:42 | ||
659 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +15:58 | Aleksander Teljatnikov | 49:43 | ||
660 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +15:58 | Anssi Parkkinen | 49:43 | ||
661 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +15:59 | Matti Mattila | 49:44 | ||
662 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +16:00 | Matti Tammi | 49:45 | ||
663 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +16:00 | Eemil Hyppänen | 49:45 | ||
664 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +16:01 | Kalle Junnikkala | 49:46 | ||
665 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +16:02 | Antti Nykänen | 49:47 | ||
666 | 4event (797) | +16:02 | Jussi Hannula | 49:47 | ||
667 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +16:04 | Petri Stevander | 49:49 | ||
668 | Raision Kuula (650) | +16:04 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 49:49 | ||
669 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +16:04 | Pekka Kautonen | 49:49 | ||
670 | OK77 2 (404) | +16:06 | Max Lindfors | 49:51 | ||
671 | MacGREGOR (794) | +16:09 | Pasi Lehtonen | 49:54 | ||
672 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +16:10 | Mikko Savelainen | 49:55 | ||
673 | Paganuksen sukuseura (605) | +16:10 | Ari Paganus | 49:55 | ||
674 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +16:10 | Matti Viitala | 49:55 | ||
675 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +16:11 | Timo Helberg | 49:56 | ||
676 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +16:12 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 49:57 | ||
677 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +16:13 | Jouko Humppi | 49:58 | ||
678 | Seuturastit (1300) | +16:13 | Juho Madetoja | 49:58 | ||
679 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +16:14 | Antti Pellinen | 49:59 | ||
680 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +16:15 | Jani Narmio | 50:00 | ||
681 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +16:15 | Risto Savelius | 50:00 | ||
682 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +16:15 | Patrik Axelsson | 50:00 | ||
683 | Someron Esa (564) | +16:16 | Ville Karvonen | 50:01 | ||
684 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +16:17 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 50:02 | ||
685 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +16:18 | Heikki Kekoni | 50:03 | ||
686 | OMG (978) | +16:18 | Kai Pulkkinen | 50:03 | ||
687 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +16:20 | Antti Virkki | 50:05 | ||
688 | ISHR (659) | +16:22 | Simo Uusikartano | 50:07 | ||
689 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +16:22 | Heikki Viinikainen | 50:07 | ||
690 | RAPSU (781) | +16:23 | Heikki Pirhonen | 50:08 | ||
691 | Umeå OK (464) | +16:24 | Isak Lundgren | 50:09 | ||
692 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +16:24 | Mike Berg | 50:09 | ||
693 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +16:26 | Juhani Toimela | 50:11 | ||
694 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +16:26 | 50:11 | |||
695 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +16:27 | Joonas Salminen | 50:12 | ||
696 | Puolangan Ryhti (945) | +16:27 | Tapani Väisänen | 50:12 | ||
697 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +16:28 | Vesa Rönty | 50:13 | ||
698 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +16:30 | Kaj Koskinen | 50:15 | ||
699 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +16:31 | Mika Liukkonen | 50:16 | ||
700 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +16:32 | Seppo Julkunen | 50:17 | ||
701 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +16:33 | Harri Happonen | 50:18 | ||
702 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +16:33 | Ville Hämäläinen | 50:18 | ||
703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +16:33 | Kalle Kuparinen | 50:18 | ||
704 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +16:33 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 50:18 | ||
705 | OK Sköynar (793) | +16:34 | Jonas Holberg | 50:19 | ||
706 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +16:34 | Pekka Kerkola | 50:19 | ||
707 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +16:35 | Roger Olenius | 50:20 | ||
708 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +16:35 | Sami Hyvönen | 50:20 | ||
709 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +16:36 | Marko Lampi | 50:21 | ||
710 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +16:37 | Veijo Pesonen | 50:22 | ||
711 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +16:37 | Aki Kukkonen | 50:22 | ||
712 | GNEIST (400) | +16:39 | Arne Knudsen | 50:24 | ||
713 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +16:39 | Esa Kangasmäki | 50:24 | ||
714 | Metsämannut (383) | +16:40 | Tapio Hankala | 50:25 | ||
715 | IF Åland (372) | +16:41 | Göran Johansson | 50:26 | ||
716 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +16:43 | Henrik Haugness | 50:28 | ||
717 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +16:43 | Janne Lumia | 50:28 | ||
718 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +16:43 | Jukka Saramäki | 50:28 | ||
719 | Peab Seicon (533) | +16:45 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 50:30 | ||
720 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +16:50 | Pasi Enqvist | 50:35 | ||
721 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +16:51 | Petri Kauppinen | 50:36 | ||
722 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +16:52 | Pekka Määttänen | 50:37 | ||
723 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +16:53 | Tommi Keronen | 50:38 | ||
724 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +16:55 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 50:40 | ||
725 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +16:56 | Ville Mikkola | 50:41 | ||
726 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +16:57 | Jouko Mäkinen | 50:42 | ||
727 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +17:00 | Janis Tamuzs | 50:45 | ||
728 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +17:00 | Ari Kotiharju | 50:45 | ||
729 | IF Thor (482) | +17:00 | Thomas Pettersson | 50:45 | ||
730 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +17:03 | Dmitriy Kononov | 50:48 | ||
731 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +17:04 | Mikko Kossila | 50:49 | ||
732 | Medeina (374) | +17:04 | Mantas Juozulevicus | 50:49 | ||
733 | Valtra (919) | +17:05 | Aapo Varis | 50:50 | ||
734 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +17:05 | Riku Mattila | 50:50 | ||
735 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +17:06 | Juha Väisänen | 50:51 | ||
736 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +17:07 | Reima Parkkonen | 50:52 | ||
737 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +17:07 | Karsten Kopland | 50:52 | ||
738 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +17:08 | Ville Salonen | 50:53 | ||
739 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +17:09 | Tommi Salminen | 50:54 | ||
740 | IK Örnen (687) | +17:09 | Timo Lukkarinen | 50:54 | ||
741 | ABB Marine (1328) | +17:09 | Juha Koskela | 50:54 | ||
742 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +17:10 | Heikki Ovaska | 50:55 | ||
743 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +17:11 | Tuomas Asikainen | 50:56 | ||
744 | Golgin Laite (1050) | +17:11 | Jari Golgi | 50:56 | ||
745 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +17:14 | Gunnar Karlsson | 50:59 | ||
746 | OK Moss (354) | +17:15 | Kjetil Kabel Karlsen | 51:00 | ||
747 | SipoSet (1362) | +17:16 | ari saastamoinen | 51:01 | ||
748 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +17:17 | Heikki Huhtinen | 51:02 | ||
749 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +17:19 | Jani Nummi | 51:04 | ||
750 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +17:21 | Erki Kriks | 51:06 | ||
751 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +17:23 | Tuomo Marttinen | 51:08 | ||
752 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +17:24 | Hannu Paaso | 51:09 | ||
753 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +17:24 | Kim Mattsson | 51:09 | ||
754 | ReKou (1361) | +17:25 | Timo Juujärvi | 51:10 | ||
755 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +17:26 | Panu Koskinen | 51:11 | ||
756 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +17:27 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 51:12 | ||
757 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +17:28 | Jouko Nurminen | 51:13 | ||
758 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +17:29 | Topi Puhakka | 51:14 | ||
759 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +17:29 | Heikki Ikonen | 51:14 | ||
760 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +17:35 | Mikko Kero | 51:20 | ||
761 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +17:35 | Dmitry Fatidinov | 51:20 | ||
762 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +17:36 | Petteri Lintunen | 51:21 | ||
763 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +17:38 | Jyri Ylikoski | 51:23 | ||
764 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +17:40 | Seppo Hakala | 51:25 | ||
765 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +17:40 | Timo Moilanen | 51:25 | ||
766 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +17:41 | Jari Jormanainen | 51:26 | ||
767 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +17:42 | Jouni Saukonoja | 51:27 | ||
768 | Östmarka OK (141) | +17:45 | Andreas Bratlie | 51:30 | ||
769 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +17:45 | Mika Ruuhiala | 51:30 | ||
770 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +17:47 | Alexander Lebedev | 51:32 | ||
771 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +17:49 | Antti Matula | 51:34 | ||
772 | Turun NMKY (351) | +17:49 | Saku Päivärinta | 51:34 | ||
773 | Muuramen Rasti (623) | +17:50 | Toni Karppinen | 51:35 | ||
774 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +17:52 | Kari Koivisto | 51:37 | ||
775 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +17:53 | Anders Mattsson | 51:38 | ||
776 | SPYMS (798) | +17:54 | Jussi Miikki | 51:39 | ||
777 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +17:57 | Matti Olli | 51:42 | ||
778 | OHVP (779) | +17:58 | Markku Rapo | 51:43 | ||
779 | Väsby OK (315) | +17:59 | Robert Elverö | 51:44 | ||
780 | SYK-OPET (879) | +18:00 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 51:45 | ||
781 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +18:01 | Juuso Västilä | 51:46 | ||
782 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +18:02 | Reima Rajala | 51:47 | ||
783 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +18:03 | Heikki Koskela | 51:48 | ||
784 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +18:04 | Simo Laine | 51:49 | ||
785 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +18:04 | Sami Jussila | 51:49 | ||
786 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +18:05 | Samuli Syrjänen | 51:50 | ||
787 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +18:06 | Kenneth Jönsson | 51:51 | ||
788 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +18:07 | Antti Virkajärvi | 51:52 | ||
789 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +18:10 | Harald Slotte | 51:55 | ||
790 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +18:11 | Mikko Viinikainen | 51:56 | ||
791 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +18:12 | Antti Leinonen | 51:57 | ||
792 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +18:15 | Markus Siitonen | 52:00 | ||
793 | Delta 9 (1175) | +18:18 | Risto Wessman | 52:03 | ||
794 | Serla NE (1373) | +18:19 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 52:04 | ||
795 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +18:20 | Martti Mäkelä | 52:05 | ||
796 | Terässiilit (1320) | +18:22 | Saku Oravainen | 52:07 | ||
797 | Delta 6 (701) | +18:23 | Ensio Lakanen | 52:08 | ||
798 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +18:25 | Per Andersson | 52:10 | ||
799 | OK Orvand (499) | +18:27 | Jaan Viru | 52:12 | ||
800 | ME Pummit (959) | +18:27 | Mika Tulonen | 52:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |