< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +8:31:22 | Ismo Ilonen | 2:09:16 | ||
1202 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +8:33:13 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:11:39 | ||
1203 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +8:34:17 | Paavo Rastas | 1:55:52 | ||
1204 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +8:35:02 | Harri Forsten | 1:46:18 | ||
1205 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +8:36:56 | Teemu Puputti | 2:13:36 | ||
1206 | Kotipojat (1114) | +8:39:08 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:57:56 | ||
1207 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +8:39:19 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:20:27 | ||
1208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +8:41:47 | Paavo Pystynen | 2:11:39 | ||
1209 | Basware (1323) | +8:41:50 | Timo Anttila | 1:43:30 | ||
1210 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +8:45:55 | Janne Fock | 1:47:26 | ||
1211 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +8:48:30 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:37:10 | ||
1212 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +8:50:02 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:48:17 | ||
1213 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +8:51:30 | Miikka Aalto | 2:12:38 | ||
1214 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +8:58:38 | Lasse Roiha | 1:30:02 | ||
1215 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +9:01:17 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:48:23 | ||
1216 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +9:04:00 | Kauko Hiisi | 1:46:19 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +9:08:52 | Kari Vähämaa | 1:47:44 | ||
1218 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +9:12:06 | Pasi Peura | 1:58:23 | ||
1219 | Powerfinn (1037) | +9:12:15 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:58:12 | ||
1220 | RiMa (1286) | +9:13:34 | Jan Kiljunen | 2:05:01 | ||
1221 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +9:15:35 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:51:43 | ||
1222 | SipoSet (1362) | +9:16:12 | iiro siponen | 1:55:27 | ||
1223 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +9:17:07 | Mikko Natunen | 1:38:19 | ||
1224 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +9:18:14 | Juhani Ryynänen | 2:03:12 | ||
1225 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +9:28:24 | Tero Mäkinen | 1:51:35 | ||
1226 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +9:28:25 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:36:27 | ||
1227 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +9:29:07 | Petri Siitari | 1:33:06 | ||
1228 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +9:32:57 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:55:47 | ||
1229 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +9:33:12 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:42:00 | ||
1230 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +9:37:48 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:30:46 | ||
1231 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +9:38:10 | Mikko Tapper | 2:47:01 | ||
1232 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +9:38:16 | Arto Saikanmäki | 2:02:23 | ||
1233 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +9:42:00 | Henri Kirjasuo | 2:33:42 | ||
1234 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +9:44:50 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:55:50 | ||
1235 | TAMK Students (1304) | +9:53:23 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:46:59 | ||
1236 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +9:55:03 | Sami Kähkönen | 1:42:39 | ||
1237 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +10:00:11 | Markku Havukainen | 2:03:10 | ||
1238 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +10:00:40 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:29:52 | ||
1239 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +10:05:08 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:42:58 | ||
1240 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +10:05:36 | Masi Puolakka | 1:47:26 | ||
1241 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +10:20:51 | Magnus Lindroos | 1:43:28 | ||
1242 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +10:23:21 | Eero Raittila | 1:31:04 | ||
1243 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +10:26:06 | Risto Laakso | 2:11:58 | ||
1244 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +10:32:36 | Petri Ilola | 2:03:38 | ||
1245 | Tervapartio (1326) | +10:41:27 | Venla Kantola | 2:09:14 | ||
1246 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +10:41:41 | Nuutinmäki Pasi | 2:20:26 | ||
1247 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +10:47:14 | Erkki Väänänen | 1:58:37 | ||
1248 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +10:47:20 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:53:46 | ||
1249 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +11:16:05 | Anders Högmå | 1:33:09 | ||
1250 | Econocap (1408) | +13:24:10 | Timo Vitikainen | 1:47:27 | ||
1251 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +13:24:36 | Martin Donadt | 2:30:22 | ||
1252 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +15:41:03 | Jan Jesensky | 2:41:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |